North American Young Riders' Championships
CCI* J Non-Championship
Lexington, VA
July 26 - 31, 2005


 

CCI* J Non-Championship

Team

Dressage

PLACE

A-C

D

D

SCORE

PLACE

3rd

PLACE

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PLACE

July 27-Aug 1, 05

of Rider

Penalty

Penalties

Time

Jump

To date

R INSP

Inspection

Jump

Time

FINAL

FINAL

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

Points

(+2nd Insp)

103

Upolo

Jessica diGenova

Team Canada

47.1

1

1.6

3.2

0

51.9

1

P

1

0

0

51.9

1

117

Candycane Rain

Christina Nichols

Area V

56.1

10

0

0

0

56.1

5

P

5

0

0

56.1

2

106

Musntuchit

Sarah Shade

Area I

53.9

6

0

0

0

53.9

3

P

3

4

0

57.9

3

109

Midnight Mascarade

Leah Kramowski

Area II

53.6

5

0

6.4

0

60

6

P

6

0

0

60

4

124

Harwood II

Matthew Fine

Area IX

52.9

4

0

0

0

52.9

2

P

2

12

0

64.9

5

114

Albert Hall

Lindsay Marie Wolcott

Area III

55.4

7

0

0

0

55.4

4

P

4

12

0

67.4

6

102

Jack of Hearts

Noel Clark

Team Canada

67.8

19

0.8

0

0

68.6

10

P

10

0

0

68.6

7

104

Falcor

Jennifer Gray

Team Canada

65.4

18

0

0

0

65.4

9

P

9

4

0

69.4

8

118

Paradigm

Forrest El-Effendi

Area V

56.1

10

7.2

0

0

63.3

7

P

7

8

0

71.3

9

116

Canabrett

Sarah Kezar

Area III

71.4

23

0

0

0

71.4

12

P

12

4

0

75.4

10

122

McTwist

Jessica Montgomery

Area VI

61.4

15

7.2

2.4

0

71

11

P

11

8

0

79

11

110

Bungee

Merida Lloyd

Area II

55.7

9

0

8

0

63.7

8

P

8

20

0

83.7

12

112

Romance

Alyssa Peterson

Area II

56.8

12

0

3.6

20

80.4

15

P

15

4

0

84.4

13

101

News Flash

Samantha Forsyth

Team Canada

62.9

16

11.2

0

0

74.1

13

P

13

12

0

86.1

14

113

In A Trance

Kristen Linder

Area III

68.9

20

0

0

20

88.9

17

P

17

4

0

92.9

15

108

Littonian

Helen Murray

Area I

58.9

14

6.4

19.6

0

84.9

16

P

16

12

0

96.9

16

111

Just Get Over It

Lizzy Schumann

Area II

51.8

2

8

0

20

79.8

14

P

14

32

0

111.8

17

120

Ringwood Ventura

Alex Jones

Area V

70.4

21

4.8

5.2

20

100.4

18

P

18

12

0

112.4

18

125

Somemore

Ashley Koren

Area IX

70.7

22

1.6

26

20

118.3

19

P

19

16

0

134.3

19

105

Only My Life

Sarah Kuhn

Area I

51.8

2

9.6

23.6

60

145

20

P

20

4

0

149

20

107

Game Boy II

Erica Reid

Area I

55.4

7

0

42.8

85

183.2

21

P

21

12

3

198.2

21

119

LaVengro

Kristie Krueger

Area V

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

115

Great Scot

Sarah Lovett

Area III

58.2

13

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

121

Imadgine That

John Michael Durr

Area VI

62.9

16

0

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

3:17 PM

A-C

D

SJ

July 27-Aug 1, 05

Dressage

Penalties

D

TIME

Score

3rd

Score

SJ

TIME

SCORE

PLACE

NUM

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

(+2nd Insp)

JUMP

Penalties

To Date

PLACE

Inspection

To Date

PLACE

JUMP

Penalties

FINAL

FINAL

Area I

108

Littonian

Helen Murray

58.9

6.4

0

19.6

84.9

P

84.9

12

12

0

96.9

107

Game Boy II

Erica Reid

55.4

0

85

42.8

183.2

P

183.2

12

12

3

198.2

105

Only My Life

Sarah Kuhn

51.8

9.6

60

23.6

145

P

145

4

4

0

149

106

Musntuchit

Sarah Shade

53.9

0

0

0

53.9

P

53.9

4

4

0

57.9

161.1

1

283.8

6

283.8

6

303.8

6

Area II

112

Romance

Alyssa Peterson

56.8

0

20

3.6

80.4

P

80.4

4

4

0

84.4

111

Just Get Over It

Lizzy Schumann

51.8

8

20

0

79.8

P

79.8

32

32

0

111.8

109

Midnight Mascarade

Leah Kramowski

53.6

0

0

6.4

60

P

60

0

0

0

60

110

Bungee

Merida Lloyd

55.7

0

0

8

63.7

P

63.7

20

20

0

83.7

161.1

1

203.5

2

203.5

2

228.1

2

Area III

113

In A Trance

Kristen Linder

68.9

0

20

0

88.9

P

88.9

4

4

0

92.9

116

Canabrett

Sarah Kezar

71.4

0

0

0

71.4

P

71.4

4

4

0

75.4

115

Great Scot

Sarah Lovett

58.2

0

R

1000

1000

1000

114

Albert Hall

Lindsay Marie Wolcott

55.4

0

0

0

55.4

P

55.4

12

12

0

67.4

182.5

5

215.7

3

215.7

3

235.7

3

Area V

119

LaVengro

Kristie Krueger

1000

1000

1000

1000

120

Ringwood Ventura

Alex Jones

70.4

4.8

20

5.2

100.4

P

100.4

12

12

0

112.4

118

Paradigm

Forrest El-Effendi

56.1

7.2

0

0

63.3

P

63.3

8

8

0

71.3

117

Candycane Rain

Christina Nichols

56.1

0

0

0

56.1

P

56.1

0

0

0

56.1

182.6

6

219.8

4

219.8

4

239.8

4

Team Canada

102

Jack of Hearts

Noel Clark

67.8

0.8

0

0

68.6

P

68.6

0

0

0

68.6

101

News Flash

Samantha Forsyth

62.9

11.2

0

0

74.1

P

74.1

12

12

0

86.1

104

Falcor

Jennifer Gray

65.4

0

0

0

65.4

P

65.4

4

4

0

69.4

103

Upolo

Jessica diGenova

47.1

1.6

0

3.2

51.9

P

51.9

0

0

0

51.9

175.4

3

185.9

1

185.9

1

189.9

1

Area IX&VI

125

Somemore

Ashley Koren

70.7

1.6

20

26

118.3

P

118.3

16

16

0

134.3

122

McTwist

Jessica Montgomery

61.4

7.2

0

2.4

71

P

71

8

8

0

79

124

Harwood II

Matthew Fine

52.9

0

0

0

52.9

P

52.9

12

12

0

64.9

121

Imadgine That

John Michael Durr

62.9

0

R

1000

1000

1000

177.2

4

242.2

5

242.2

5

278.2

5