Napiervile Horse Trials
Napiervile, QC
July 4 - 5, 2009

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR A

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

99

Tara Edwards

Thessaly

NY

47.0

1

0

2.8

49.8

1

0

0

49.8

1

107

Shelina Panju

Frida

QC

64.1

11

0

0.0

64.1

4

0

0

64.1

2

103

Meagan Patch

Aramis

QC

66.8

13

0

0.0

66.8

5

4

0

70.8

3

106

Becky Allen

Peekaboo

ON

58.6

7

0

10.0

68.6

7

4

0

72.6

4

98

Zsuzsa Sivo

Gandalf

QC

53.9

5

20

0.0

73.9

9

0

0

73.9

5

110

Kim Sancton

Sunny

QC

49.1

2

20

3.6

72.7

8

4

0

76.7

6

111

Caitlin Wallace

Eclipse

QC

58.6

7

0

9.0

67.6

6

12

0

79.6

7

109

Andrea Black

Cloud 9

QC

51.8

4

0

11.6

63.4

3

20

0

83.7

8

104

Caitlin Wallace

Coeur de Lion

QC

64.1

11

0

19.0

83.1

11

8

0

91.1

9

102

Casey Gillis

Paradian T

ON

68.9

15

0

31.0

99.9

13

8

0

107.9

10

100

Gabrielle Laplace

Magnum

QC

61.4

10

60

37.2

158.6

14

0

0

158.6

11

108

Tracey Dickson

Rebound

QC

66.8

13

0

11.0

77.8

10

E

E

E

E

101

Keith Robinson

Corrador

QC

49.1

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

96

Caitlin Wallace

Orphano

QC

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

105

Isabelle Landry

Rigolo

QC

58.0

6

0

32.0

90.0

12

W

W

W

W

97

Camille Ostiguy

Madagascar

QC

59.3

9

0

0.0

59.3

2

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR B

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

124

Nadia Santini

Taylor Made

QC

52.5

5

0

10.0

62.5

1

0

0

62.5

1

126

Jessica Cardinal-Hébert

Moka

QC

49.1

2

0

14.0

63.1

2

0

0

63.1

2

114

Chantal Turcotte

Alfalfa GF

QC

56.6

6

0

16.0

72.6

3

0

0

72.6

3

121

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

QC

73.0

13

0

0.0

73.0

4

0

0

73.0

4

122

Josée Radermaker

Rouge Millénium

QC

49.8

3

20

9.6

79.4

6

0

0

79.4

5

120

Dany Morneau

Gustave

QC

63.4

9

0

14.0

77.4

5

4

0

81.4

6

113

Mélanie Lanthier

Johnny Cash

QC

51.8

4

0

39.0

90.8

7

4

0

94.8

7

118

Audrey Racicot

Lady Camélia

QC

45.7

1

0

47.0

92.7

8

4

0

96.7

8

125

Denise Santos

Tierza

QC

77.7

15

20

15.2

112.9

9

8

0

120.9

9

116

Jackie Naida

Sokit2ya

ON

66.8

10

0

51.2

118.0

10

4

0

122.0

10

119

Kathy Sellmer Morneau

Lapalou

QC

60.7

8

60

2.8

123.5

11

0

0

123.5

11

123

Yves Jacques

Inari

QC

70.2

11

20

38.0

128.2

12

12

7

147.5

12

117

Tamara Sheremata

Bell Shifter

ON

71.6

12

0

157.2

228.8

13

0

0

228.8

13

112

Emilie Laval

Styleschütz de Gerval

QC

59.3

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

115

Brianna Albright

Red Royale

ON

76.4

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

141

Allison Kennedy

Formal Attire

GA

51.1

1

0

2.0

53.1

1

0

0

53.1

1

143

Steph Sapp

Dublin

GA

58.6

2

0

0.0

58.6

2

0

0

58.6

2

144

Sarah C. Murphy

Zula

GA

62.0

3

0

0.0

62.0

3

0

0

62.0

3

140

Amara Hoppner

Mr. Spice

ON

62.0

3

0

0.0

62.0

3

0

0

62.0

4

133

Elizabeth Béliveau-Lefebvre

Sonora Opinion

QC

69.5

9

0

0.0

69.5

5

0

0

69.5

5

148

Andréanne Delude

Vanille

QC

66.1

8

0

11.2

77.3

7

4

0

81.3

6

130

Catherine Glaude

Special Edition

ON

74.3

12

0

9.0

83.3

9

0

0

83.3

7

135

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

QC

79.1

18

0

1.2

80.3

8

4

0

84.3

8

145

Kelsey Neely

Pharaoh

GA

63.4

6

20

1.6

85.0

10

0

0

85.0

9

147

Jean-Philippe Fontaine

Avalanche

QC

69.5

9

20

0.0

89.5

11

4

0

93.5

10

131

Bethany MacDonald

Chocolate Truffle

ON

74.3

12

20

6.8

101.1

12

4

0

105.1

11

142

Rachel Wilks

Turk Everlasting

GA

74.3

12

40

0.8

115.1

14

4

0

119.1

12

137

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Spirou

QC

78.4

16

20

13.0

111.4

13

8

0

119.4

13

136

Antoine Gagnon Griffin

Pistache

QC

75.7

15

0

61.0

136.7

15

0

0

136.7

14

129

Natalie Williams

La Soeur Volante

ON

70.9

11

80

50.0

200.9

16

12

4

217.2

15

127

Sarah Pelletier

Take The Chance

QC

65.5

7

0

6.0

71.5

6

E

E

E

E

139

Mariannick Martel

Master Chief

QC

62.0

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

138

Jade Vaillancourt

Tango

QC

78.4

16

80

92.4

250.8

17

W

W

W

W

128

Kelsey MacPherson

Erin 3E

ON

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT PONEY

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

134

Claudiane Côté

Salto

QC

55.9

3

0

6.0

61.9

1

0

0

61.9

1

152

Lindsey Graulich

Adanac

GA

53.2

2

0

8.8

62.0

2

0

0

62.0

2

150

Mathieu Michot

Brownie

QC

64.8

5

0

0.0

64.8

3

0

0

64.8

3

156

Sandrine Koch-Giard

Isolde

QC

75.0

7

0

0.0

75.0

4

0

0

75.0

4

132

Ashley Albright

Northern Spy

ON

77.0

9

0

5.0

82.0

5

0

0

82.0

5

151

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

ON

75.7

8

0

12.4

88.1

6

4

0

92.1

6

155

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fantasio

QC

50.5

1

60

9.2

119.7

8

0

0

119.7

7

153

Paul-Antoine Lepage

Zara de Gerval

QC

81.8

10

40

8.0

129.8

9

8

0

137.8

8

154

Audrey-Jane Hall

Zoukie Little Rock

QC

74.3

6

0

44.0

118.3

7

W

W

W

W

157

Marion Guité

Fabiola

QC

61.4

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

149

Charlee Duchesne

Allegria

QC

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRÉ-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR A

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

58

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Bonzaï

QC

37.5

1

0

0.0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

65

Sylvie Monette

Soprano

QC

54.0

7

0

0.0

54.0

2

0

0

54.0

2

63

Sylvie Tremblay

China Girl

QC

60.0

10

0

1.0

61.0

3

4

0

65.0

3

61

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

QC

60.8

11

0

4.4

65.2

4

0

0

65.2

4

10

Angel Mackenzie

Commodore H

ON

66.8

13

0

8.4

75.2

8

0

0

75.2

5

54

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

QC

57.0

9

0

16.8

73.8

6

4

0

77.8

6

62

Lisa Johansson

Marika

QC

41.3

2

20

10.0

71.2

5

8

0

79.2

7

59

Casey Gillis

Dot Tom

ON

49.5

5

20

5.2

74.7

7

8

0

82.7

8

57

Nicolas Goulet

Razaam

QC

48.0

4

40

0.0

88.0

9

0

0

88.0

9

66

Andrée Bessette

Samsara

QC

43.5

3

0

47.6

91.1

10

E

E

E

E

56

Lawlor Brown

Keegan

ON

50.3

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

55

Nicole Maclellan

Dun With Style

ON

55.5

8

20

35.6

111.1

12

W

W

W

W

67

Nicole Maclellan

Split Decision

ON

63.0

12

0

29.2

92.2

11

W

W

W

W

60

Lawlor Brown

Shiraz

ON

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

64

Caroline Brunet

Mandy's Flight

ON

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRÉ-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR B

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

71

Isabelle Bolduc

Paprika

QC

49.5

1

0

13.2

62.7

1

0

0

62.7

1

80

Agneta Jodoin

Arctic Queen

QC

66.0

7

0

2.4

68.4

5

0

0

68.4

2

73

Kim Elliott-Foster

Kokomo

NS

64.5

6

0

0.0

64.5

3

4

0

68.5

3

78

Rachel Smit

Patience

ON

74.3

11

0

0.0

74.3

6

0

0

74.3

4

72

Karianne Fortier

Altiva

QC

63.0

4

0

2.4

65.4

4

12

0

77.4

5

68

Tawn Edwards

Luna

GA

63.8

5

0

18.0

81.7

8

0

0

81.7

6

70

Meredith Hannah

Mind the Gap

QC

68.3

8

0

12.8

81.0

7

4

0

85.0

7

77

Amélie Mongeau

Solist

QC

70.5

10

20

3.2

93.7

9

0

0

93.7

8

81

Josée Vaillancourt

Como No

QC

60.8

2

60

4.8

125.6

12

4

0

129.6

9

75

Danielle Semel

Amadeus

NS

69.0

9

0

106.4

175.4

13

0

0

175.4

10

79

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

QC

78.0

13

20

18.0

116.0

11

E

E

E

E

69

Nathalie Tremblay

Frodon

QC

76.5

12

0

37.2

113.7

10

E

E

E

E

76

Justine Dion

Crystale

QC

62.3

3

0

0.8

63.1

2

E

E

E

E

74

Andrea Lyon

Glissando

ON

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRÉ-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Simé Bergeron

Edward

QC

50.3

1

0

10.0

60.2

1

0

0

60.2

1

92

Philippe Dorig

Rafale

QC

63.8

5

0

0.0

63.8

2

4

0

67.8

2

84

Geneviève Boutin

Curioso

QC

66.0

7

0

0.0

66.0

3

4

0

70.0

3

94

Olivia Roberge

Harvey

QC

55.5

2

0

11.6

67.1

4

4

0

71.1

4

83

Camille Paquette

Dressy Affair (Lady)

QC

72.8

12

0

0.0

72.8

5

0

0

72.8

5

85

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil D'Amour

QC

69.8

9

0

3.6

73.4

7

0

0

73.4

6

82

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

QC

66.0

7

0

7.2

73.2

6

4

0

77.2

7

86

Sawyer Gilker

Blazing Glory

QC

64.5

6

20

7.6

92.1

9

4

0

96.1

8

146

Marie-Andrée Ouellet

Sweet Heart

QC

78.8

14

0

18.4

97.2

10

0

0

97.2

9

88

MariePier Glaude

Expensive Gift

ON

69.8

9

0

20.0

89.7

8

8

0

97.7

10

91

Elizabeth Schriver

Harmony

GA

71.3

11

20

25.6

116.8

11

0

0

116.8

11

90

Natasha Matte

Dream in Hollywood

ON

60.8

3

60

38.0

158.7

13

0

0

158.7

12

89

Evelyn Levac

Double Trouble

ON

61.5

4

20

60.0

141.5

12

20

4

165.5

13

87

Jennifer Gadbois

Lenny Krabbitz

ON

75.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

93

Audrey Roch-Genest

Mascarade

QC

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR A

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Keith Robinson

Stella Luna

QC

39.2

1

0

2.0

41.2

1

0

0

41.2

1

29

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

ON

50.0

3

0

0.0

50.0

2

0

0

50.0

2

17

Colleen Loach

Allercombe Surprise

QC

51.7

5

0

0.0

51.7

4

0

0

51.7

3

24

Andrew Pocock

Seeker

ON

55.0

8

0

0.0

55.0

5

0

0

55.0

4

28

Isabelle Landry

Boucane I Junior

QC

55.8

9

0

0.0

55.8

6

0

0

55.8

5

27

Colleen Loach

Liberal Spirit

QC

50.0

3

0

0.0

50.0

2

8

0

58.0

6

18

Isabelle Landry

Voltigeur

QC

60.0

10

0

0.0

60.0

7

0

0

60.0

7

22

Kim Crawford

Osiris

ON

60.8

11

0

2.0

62.8

8

8

0

70.8

8

23

Andy Wadowski

Merlot

NS

51.7

5

0

53.0

104.7

10

0

0

104.7

9

19

Lindsay Mahon

Reba's Song

ON

45.8

2

20

5.2

71.0

9

E

E

E

E

26

Pascale Vermette

Knight in a Jag

QC

51.7

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

20

Garry Roque

McDreamy

ON

64.2

12

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

25

Caitlin Wallace

Athena

QC

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR B

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Fauve-Elise Guilbault

Lynda Lucky

QC

45.8

1

0

0.0

45.8

1

8

0

53.8

1

32

Emilie Setlakwe

Serenity

QC

51.7

2

0

3.0

54.7

2

4

0

58.7

2

42

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

QC

55.0

4

0

0.0

55.0

3

4

0

59.0

3

35

Korah Broderick

Nike

ON

53.3

3

0

3.0

56.3

4

4

0

60.3

4

41

Daphné Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

QC

56.7

6

0

0.0

56.7

5

4

0

60.7

5

40

Karen Noble

Rubin

ON

61.7

9

0

4.4

66.1

6

0

0

66.1

6

31

Jean-François Pelletier

F. Barolo

QC

55.0

4

20

0.0

75.0

7

0

1

76.0

7

37

Katie DeWolf

Midnight Phantom

ON

65.8

10

20

4.4

90.2

9

0

0

90.2

8

38

Claus Zander

Wisconsin

ON

59.2

8

20

5.6

84.8

8

W

E

E

E

33

Laura Masik

Balou

QC

57.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

39

Sean Mitchell

Rather Well

ON

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

30

Lyne Mainville

Impératrice

QC

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

36

Barb Eamer

Sikanni Chief

ON

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Constance Millaire-Piché

R.S. Ladybug

QC

51.7

2

0

0.0

51.7

1

0

0

51.7

1

45

Gabrielle Archambault

Du Coteau Lalou Java

QC

52.5

3

0

4.0

56.5

2

0

0

56.5

2

46

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

QC

60.0

6

0

2.0

62.0

4

4

0

66.0

3

43

Erika Koczi

Alizée

QC

45.8

1

20

0.4

66.2

5

4

0

70.2

4

51

Audrey Mongeau

Noah

QC

61.7

9

0

0.0

61.7

3

12

0

73.7

5

53

Erika Koczi

Desert Rain

QC

60.0

6

0

17.0

77.0

6

4

0

81.0

6

49

Simon Paquette

Princesse de Taute

QC

68.3

11

0

14.0

82.3

7

0

0

82.3

7

48

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Gallant and Brave

QC

61.7

9

20

8.0

89.7

8

8

0

97.7

8

50

Roxanne Sage

Diamond King

QC

60.0

6

80

12.0

152.0

9

4

0

156.0

9

44

Sarah Cousineau-Denis

Paleface

QC

52.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

52

Reba Stewart

When In Rome

NB

56.7

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRÉLIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

QC

55.0

4

0

0.0

55.0

1

0

0

55.0

1

8

Sammy Ewing

Olie

QC

70.7

9

0

17.6

88.3

4

0

0

88.3

2

9

Karl Slezak

Macchiato

ON

52.1

1

0

27.6

79.7

2

12

0

91.7

3

7

Hannah Rankin

Conflict of Interest

ON

52.9

2

20

23.2

96.1

5

4

0

100.1

4

12

Sarah MacQuarrie

Galena

NB

60.7

6

20

25.2

105.9

6

8

0

113.9

5

16

André Gervais

Larochelle

QC

64.3

8

40

54.0

158.3

7

E

E

E

E

14

Elisha Hill

April Lilly

NB

62.9

7

20

2.4

85.3

3

E

E

E

E

11

Sarrah Ewing

Abe

QC

53.6

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

5

Mark A. Nelson

Pogo

ON

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

6

Anne Zander

Lambert

ON

55.0

4

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

15

Camille Ostiguy

Petit Shogun

QC

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

INTERMEDIATE / INTERMÉDIAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

St/Prov

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Karl Slezak

Watson's Shelbreen

ON

50.0

1

0

8.0

58.0

1

4

0

62.0

1

3

Gail Coplen-Toye

Hearts Desire

ON

56.9

2

0

21.2

78.1

2

0

0

78.1

2

2

Angel Mackenzie

Spartacus

ON

61.3

3

20

17.2

98.5

3

8

0

106.5

3

1

Isabelle Landry

Espiègle

QC

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W