Napierville Horse Trials
Napierville, QC
July 3 - 4, 2010

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT PONEY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

125

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fantasio

47.7

0

0.0

8

0.0

55.7

1

123

Sandrine Koch-Giard

Isolde

62.0

0

2.0

4

0.0

68.0

2

129

Isabelle Anghelovici

Amore Mio

52.5

0

8.4

8

0.0

68.9

3

121

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

66.8

0

1.6

8

0.0

76.4

4

124

MariePier Glaude

Fancy Pants

61.4

0

6.8

12

0.0

80.2

5

127

Simon Deshaies

Fabiola

64.8

0

0.0

20

5.0

89.8

6

122

Mathieu Michot

Mia

70.2

0

28.8

E

E

E

E

128

Catherine Boisvert

Berry

53.2

20

66.8

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

120

Béatrice Boucher

Eureka

49.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

53.8

1

119

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Spirou

55.9

0

0.0

8

0.0

63.9

2

113

Malika Vary-Labbé

Rafale

60.0

0

15.6

0

0.0

75.6

3

79

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Coeur de Lion

73.6

0

0.0

4

0.0

77.6

4

114

Sandrine Michot

College Point Boulevard

63.4

0

3.6

12

0.0

79.0

5

116

Bénédicte Loiselle

Amazing Grace

63.4

0

8.4

8

0.0

79.8

6

118

Catherine Glaude

Cool Sangria

71.6

0

8.4

12

0.0

92.0

7

115

Virginie Loiselle

Praline

69.5

0

0.0

16

6.8

92.3

8

117

Marilou Lemoyne

Maika

66.1

0

21.6

E

E

E

E

110

Natalie Williams

La Soeur Volante

68.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

90

Chloé Vinet

Maestro

50.5

0

0.0

8

0.0

58.5

1

96

Jonathan Lister

Happy Belle

60.7

0

0.0

4

0.0

64.7

2

108

Simé Bergeron

Victor

68.9

0

0.0

0

0.0

68.9

3

103

Tracey Dickson

Rebound

66.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

70.8

4

97

Hilary Lecluse

Caraway Golden Mead

73.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

73.6

5

85

Camille Ostiguy

Buddy

76.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

76.4

6

91

Nathalie Tremblay

Frodon

65.5

0

0.0

12

0.8

78.3

7

94

Kathy Morneau

Lapalou

59.3

20

0.0

4

0.0

83.3

8

98

Frederick Lagimonière

Jackie

58.0

20

0.0

16

0.0

94.0

9

100

Camille Ostiguy

Orphano Japur

50.5

20

0.0

28

0.0

98.5

10

106

Karine Choquet

Tom Too

58.0

40

0.0

4

0.0

102.0

11

99

Erika Koczi

Wellington

60.7

20

13.6

8

2.5

104.8

12

102

Josée Forget

Provence

66.8

20

19.2

4

0.0

110.0

13

109

Camille Ostiguy

Samsara

70.9

40

6.0

16

3.8

136.6

14

105

Julie Choquette

Evelyne de la Lune

62.7

40

39.6

4

1.5

147.8

15

107

Anne Castaigne

Arthur

59.3

60

23.2

24

4.5

171.0

16

101

Casey Gillis

Tom Foolery

81.8

60

12.0

20

0.0

173.8

17

104

Mélissa Cummings

Ginger

85.2

0

101.6

8

0.0

194.8

18

92

Tamara Sheremata

Bell Shifter

65.5

20

6.8

E

E

E

E

95

Bethany Macdonald

Chocolate Truffe

70.9

0

0.0

E

E

E

E

111

Brianna Albright

Red Royale

69.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Power of 2

50.3

0

4.0

0

0.0

54.3

1

86

Ashley Albright

Northern Spye

62.3

0

0.0

4

0.5

66.8

2

93

Florence Aumont

Batman

54.8

0

8.0

8

0.0

70.8

3

74

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil D'Amour

65.3

0

1.6

4

0.0

70.9

4

80

Jean-Philippe Fontaine

Avalanche

55.5

0

10.4

8

0.0

73.9

5

71

Reba Stewart

Rigollo

50.3

0

5.2

16

4.0

75.5

6

73

Sarah Pelletier

F. Barolo

63.0

0

0.0

12

0.5

75.5

7

78

Mélissande Gaucher

Armonie

52.5

0

10.8

12

0.3

75.5

8

82

Andréanne Delude

Vanille

63.8

0

20.4

8

0.0

92.2

9

76

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

68.3

0

19.2

12

0.0

99.5

10

75

Evelyne Levac

Double Trouble

60.0

0

35.6

8

1.0

104.6

11

84

Viviane Beaulieu-Amirault

Sly

71.3

0

34.0

E

E

E

E

70

Jade Vaillancourt

Tango

72.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

77

Amara Hoppner

Mr. Spice

66.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

83

Audrey Bossé

Mirabelle

63.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

41

Nadia Santini

Taylor Made

57.8

0

1.6

0

0.0

59.4

1

53

Keith Robinson

Sir Rufus

51.8

0

4.0

4

0.0

59.8

2

38

Keith Robinson

Connor

51.0

0

0.0

20

0.0

71.0

3

64

Jessica Cardinal-Hébert

Moka

57.8

0

6.8

8

1.3

73.8

4

66

Keith Robinson

Atticus

54.8

0

11.2

8

0.0

74.0

5

62

Justine Dion

Crystale

60.0

0

13.2

0

2.0

75.2

6

49

Dany Morneau

Gustave

67.5

0

4.0

4

0.0

75.5

7

44

Mathilde Ostiguy

Zalingei

63.8

0

0.0

16

0.5

80.3

8

65

Caroline Brunet

Benjamin

60.0

0

4.8

16

0.0

80.8

9

55

Emma Loten

Ticketman

65.3

0

19.6

0

0.3

85.2

10

56

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

67.5

0

12.4

8

0.3

88.1

11

50

Amélie Mongeau

Solist

68.3

0

14.8

8

0.3

91.3

12

59

Catherine Goulet

Fuego

75.8

0

12.0

4

0.5

92.3

13

63

Paule Cousineau

Crépuscule

62.3

0

26.4

8

0.8

97.4

14

43

Pam Overton

Adalarado

59.3

0

24.8

12

4.0

100.1

15

57

Wendy Jones

Windston

57.8

0

16.0

28

1.3

103.1

16

39

Zsuzsa Sivo

Gandalf

66.8

20

14.8

4

3.0

108.6

17

51

Geneviève Mckenzie

Fridolin

74.3

0

27.2

12

0.0

113.5

18

52

Elizabeth Mason

Come On

62.3

0

52.0

0

0.0

114.3

19

60

Josée Forget

Feng Shui

61.5

0

36.8

16

9.3

123.6

20

61

Debbi Eaman

Willo' Way

64.5

20

40.4

8

1.0

133.9

21

67

Becky Allen

Peekaboo

80.3

20

25.2

20

1.8

147.3

22

42

Devon Svoboda

Caper Arioso

75.8

20

56.8

8

3.5

164.1

23

48

Jennifer Mulligan

Ice Dancer

69.8

60

43.6

4

0.0

177.4

24

45

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

52.5

0

7.2

E

E

E

E

37

Johanne Redburn

Panache

49.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

40

Denise Santos

Tierza

72.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

46

Elizabeth Mason

Yankee

60.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

54

François Mainville

Beau Geste

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Camille Paquette

Marika

64.2

0

0.0

8

0.0

72.2

1

34

Geneviève Boutin

Curioso

49.2

0

9.6

16

0.0

74.8

2

33

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

58.3

20

0.0

12

0.0

90.3

3

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

40.8

0

0.0

4

0.0

44.8

1

21

Mark Nelson

Jasmine

52.5

0

0.0

8

0.0

60.5

2

15

Kimberly Thoms

Sun Chaser

48.3

0

0.4

20

0.0

68.7

3

35

Daphne Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

63.3

0

0.0

16

0.0

79.3

4

23

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

64.2

0

11.6

8

0.8

84.6

5

19

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Bonzaï

40.8

20

8.0

16

0.0

84.8

6

20

Olivia Roberge

Harvey

55.0

20

12.4

0

0.0

87.4

7

30

Nidel Charfi

Rosario

45.0

20

12.0

12

0.0

89.0

8

31

Isabelle Bolduc

Paprika

41.7

20

10.8

16

0.8

89.2

9

28

Karianne Fortier

Altiva

35.0

20

12.0

32

5.5

104.5

10

18

Rachel Smit

Patience

77.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

24

Erika Koczi

Desert Rain

51.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

25

Agneta Jodoin

Arctic Queen

70.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

26

Casey Gillis

Paradigm T

70.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

27

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

67.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

29

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

75.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

14

Isabelle Landry

Voltigeur

42.1

0

18.8

0

0.0

60.9

1

8

Peter Barry

Unaromia

48.6

0

9.6

4

0.0

62.2

2

11

Simon Paquette

Princesse de Taute

66.4

0

12.4

4

0.0

82.8

3

4

Isabelle Landry

Boucane Junior

53.6

0

28.4

4

0.0

86.0

4

5

Laurence Baudinet

Noah

52.1

0

14.4

16

4.0

86.5

5

9

Reba Stewart

When In Rome

59.3

0

17.6

24

0.0

100.9

6

13

Sammy Ewing

Olie

63.6

0

28.4

4

12.0

108.0

7

10

Hannah Rankin

Conflict of Interest

55.0

20

19.2

E

E

E

E

7

Casey Gillis

Fleetwood Tom

60.0

40

46.8

E

E

E

E

6

Karen Noble

Rubin

52.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

12

Katherine Martineau

H.M. As Spirits Go

54.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

INTERMEDIATE / INTERMEDIAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

56.9

0

10.4

0

0.0

67.3

1

3

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

63.8

0

23.2

20

0.0

107.0

2

1

Isabelle Landry

Espiègle

53.8

E

E

E

E

E

E