Napierville Horse Trials
Napierville, QC
July 1 - 2, 2006

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

110

MacGregor, Pearl

Shadowplay

55.2

0.0

1.0

0.0

0.0

56.2

1

103

Paquette, Jessy

Misty

60.0

0.0

6.4

0.0

0.0

66.4

2

109

Baudinet, Laurence

Sushi

54.5

0.0

8.8

4.0

0.0

67.3

3

108

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

49.1

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

73.1

4

104

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

Fency

66.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

8.0

78.8

5

107

Brunet, Natacha

Evelyn Can Dance

73.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

93.0

6

106

Menzies, Diana

Mystic

66.1

20.0

22.0

4.0

0.0

112.1

7

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

115

Bolduc, Isabelle

Crépuscule

51.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

51.1

1

123

Wallace, Caitlin

Boucane II

64.8

0.0

1.0

0.0

0.0

65.8

2

121

Gagnon, Claude

Chétak Solo Chance

66.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

66.1

3

124

Mainville, Lyne

Impératrice

66.8

0.0

6.8

0.0

0.0

73.6

4

125

Béchard, Véronique

Houdini

77.0

0.0

3.2

8.0

4.0

92.2

5

122

Wallace, Caitlin

Voltigeur-Japur

52.5

40.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

96.5

6

117

Beaudoin, Vicky

Eric Talks A lot

72.3

0.0

29.2

0.0

0.0

101.5

7

120

Gant, Dayna

Virginia Breeze

54.5

0.0

56.4

0.0

0.0

110.9

8

105

Valade, Kevin

In Memorium

77.0

0.0

36.4

4.0

0.0

117.4

9

130

Vaillancourt, Josée

Incognito

84.5

20.0

14.4

0.0

0.0

118.9

10

128

Buist, Marie-Claude

Kenza Kool

59.3

20.0

42.0

0.0

0.0

121.3

11

118

Tamblyn, Robyn

Girlfriend

72.3

0.0

20.8

12.0

20.0

125.1

12

129

Ringuette, Marie

Kool Kate

79.1

0.0

48.0

0.0

0.0

127.1

13

114

Boucher,Jalili

Balou

68.9

125.0

64.4

0.0

0.0

258.3

14

126

De Siran de Cavanac, Bérangère

Practical Magic

70.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

116

Chalmers, Vicky

Fade to Black

66.1

20.0

51.6

8.0

E

E

E

112

Bessette, Andrée

Samsara

87.3

0.0

32.4

E

E

E

E

131

Riendeau,Caroline

Rocket

69.5

20.0

10.8

S

S

S

S

127

De Siran de Cavanac, Bérangère

Jac Drue Bar

72.3

20.0

21.2

S

S

S

S

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Caron-Jaques, Mathilde

Maybeline

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

60.0

1

69

Ewing, Sammy

Daf-O-Dil

57.0

0.0

3.0

0.0

0.0

60.0

2

75

Daigneault, Emily

Lincoln Continental

56.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

64.3

3

63

Mongeau, Audrey

Moon Shadow

66.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

66.0

4

62

Trudel, Marie Dominique

Soleil

66.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

66.8

5

64

Sage, Roxanne

Viking Poco Bar

63.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

0.0

67.0

6

70

Brunet, Caroline

Take a Chance

68.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

68.3

7

79

Buys,Émmilie

Cassandre

71.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

75.3

8

77

Barr, Danielle

Maplelawn Munski

60.0

0.0

12.4

4.0

0.0

76.4

9

61

Trudel, Evelyne

Etincelle

66.0

0.0

8.0

4.0

0.0

78.0

10

65

Beaulieu, Daphne

Saoma

70.5

0.0

5.6

4.0

0.0

80.1

11

68

Ewing, Sarrah

Abe

67.5

0.0

15.6

0.0

0.0

83.1

12

71

Crevier, Myriam

High Class Sass

66.0

0.0

8.0

12.0

0.0

86.0

13

73

Baudinet, Laurence

Wizard

60.8

20.0

6.8

0.0

0.0

87.6

14

74

Thoms, Kimberly

La Senza

81.0

0.0

3.6

4.0

0.0

88.6

15

66

Deslandes, Sarah-Eve

CSO Grand Sheena

71.3

0.0

11.2

8.0

0.0

90.5

16

78

Cousineau-Denis, Alexandre

Lady Di Doe

72.0

0.0

17.6

8.0

7.0

104.6

17

67

Hill,Elisha

Aprilo Lilly

71.3

40.0

35.6

0.0

0.0

146.9

18

60

Laflamme, Audrey

Sony

70.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

76

Kourofsky,Karis

Gather Your Bearings

67.5

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Bessette,Isabelle

Mafalda

43.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

43.5

1

97

Loach,Colleen

Counter Part

44.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

48.3

2

90

Gillis,Casey

Hannah

48.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

48.8

3

83

Leimgruber,Patrick

Mrs. Robinson

53.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

53.3

4

81

Rouillard,SarahMaude

Blue Monday

57.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

57.0

5

95

Lipsky,Annika

Rigonda

54.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

58.0

6

101

Gillis,Casey

Winston

54.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

58.0

6

88

D'Auteuil,Sophie

Athena

48.8

0.0

11.2

0.0

0.0

59.9

8

99

Demers, Josiane

Lancelot

53.3

0.0

6.8

0.0

0.0

60.1

9

80

Roy,Stéphanie

Comtessa

61.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

61.5

10

92

Carrier,Geneviève

Shams

53.3

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

77.3

11

100

Wood,Duncan

Genuine

73.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

77.5

12

98

Loach,Colleen

Rising Spirit

77.3

0.0

1.2

4.0

0.0

82.4

13

119

Gant, Dayna

Alexis Titty 11Z

45.0

0.0

42.0

0.0

0.0

87.0

14

89

Turgeon,Bertrand

Sky High Bully

64.5

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

88.5

15

91

Johansson,Lisa

Jonah

51.0

20.0

9.2

12.0

16.0

108.2

16

87

Eaman,Debbie

Willo'Way

62.3

0.0

51.2

4.0

0.0

117.5

17

93

Proulx,Carmen

Gitane

59.3

60.0

10.8

4.0

7.0

141.0

18

82

Lecompte,Céline

Lugano

69.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

86

Leblanc,Caroline

Zambouca

48.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

85

Vandenoetelarr,K.

Happenstance

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

94

Wallace,Caitlin

Étincelle

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

96

Perreault,Sophie

Amazone

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Boudreau, Stéphanie

Magic Knight

55.8

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

63.8

1

51

Koczi, Erika

Classic Dream

65.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.0

2

54

Ostiguy-Duplain, Camille

Petit Shogun

63.3

0.0

6.0

0.0

0.0

69.3

3

55

Souské, Étienne

Noah

64.2

0.0

0.8

4.0

8.0

77.0

4

52

Boutin,Mélissa

Déclic

57.5

20.0

5.2

0.0

0.0

82.7

5

57

Cockburn, Marita

Khomille

46.7

20.0

1.6

12.0

19.0

99.3

6

56

Johnson, Derek

Irish Rose

53.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

42

Powell-Evans, Karen

Twister

44.2

0.0

1.2

0.0

0.0

45.4

1

44

Marcil, Eve-Line

Oona HB

46.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

46.7

2

38

Johansson, Lisa

H.M. Sugar

45.0

0.0

2.0

8.0

0.0

55.0

3

33

Johansson, Anna

Mountain Boy

49.2

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

57.2

4

37

Robinson, Keith

R.S. Scottie

45.8

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.0

57.8

5

39

Nelson, Mark

Sokit2ya

63.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.3

6

29

Routledge, Jenn

Balakai Bay

64.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

64.2

7

28

Morrissette, Dominic

Japura's Pride

64.2

0.0

6.0

0.0

0.0

70.2

8

46

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Feng Shui

65.0

0.0

6.0

0.0

0.0

71.0

9

94

Patch,Meagan

Lightnihg Jack

52.5

20.0

29.6

0.0

0.0

102.1

10

43

Panju, Shelina

Artus

58.3

40.0

7.2

0.0

0.0

105.5

11

27

Lapointe, Pierrette

Tibé

66.7

40.0

21.2

4.0

0.0

145.9

12

40

Grenier, Sharon

Magaly Opinion

51.7

60.0

39.6

0.0

0.0

151.3

13

31

Vermette, Pascale

Knight in a Jag

41.7

E

E

E

0.0

E

E

32

Greer,Tess

My Better Half

68.3

E

E

E

0.0

E

E

35

Sevack, Alexine

Enchanté

78.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

36

Gillis, Casey

TomCat

79.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

41

Patenaude-Veilleux, Eliane

Tristan

70.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

47

Lapointe, Pierrette

Speedy

50.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

48

Sedgewick,Don

Rain

58.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

30

Todaro, Olivia

Ultimate Cachet

63.3

0.0

24.0

S

S

S

S

45

VanGerbig, Dorothy

Tabasco Lad

81.7

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE YR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Wallace,Caitlin

Take The Chance

54.3

0.0

8.8

8.0

6.0

77.1

1

9

Chertavian, Elizabeth

Babble On

63.6

0.0

25.6

0.0

0.0

89.2

2

12

Kocki,Erika

Dare To Compare

60.0

20.0

10.4

3.0

0.0

90.4

3

8

Herring, Grace

Henry Bolingbroke

75.7

20.0

16.8

0.0

0.0

112.5

4

11

Broderick, Korah

A Magical Touch

68.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

13

Lehari,Kendal

Understudy

54.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

14

Robertson, Nicole

Unexpected Time

51.4

0.0

4.8

0.0

1.0

57.2

1

23

Robertson, Nicole

Ain't Misbehavin

65.0

0.0

10.4

4.0

3.0

82.4

2

24

Landry,Isabelle

Bourrasque

65.7

0.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

85.7

3

17

Shull, Jessica

Travel Light

70.7

0.0

16.8

0.0

0.0

87.5

4

18

Loach,Colleen

Longfield Dougal

67.9

20.0

25.2

4.0

0.0

117.1

5

21

Klotz,Hattie

Hollywood Slick

81.4

20.0

42.4

4.0

1.0

148.8

6

20

Moore,Sarah

Olie

72.9

80.0

48.8

0.0

0.0

201.7

7

19

Grimard,Anne

Away Up North

67.9

85.0

110.4

8.0

0.0

271.3

8

15

Landry, Isabelle

Filou

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

16

Foster,Michelle

Kid Rock

68.6

S

S

S

S

S

S

22

Baer, Stephanie

Abington

65.0

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

INTERMEDIATE / INTERMEDIAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Barry, Peter

Jefferson D'Aurois

62.5

0.0

8.0

0.0

0.0

70.5

1

5

Lehari,Gwen

Daniel

65.0

0.0

32.4

0.0

0.0

97.4

2

1

Isabelle Landry

Vaillante

76.9

0.0

14.0

4.0

4.0

98.9

3

2

Foster,Michelle

Benneton

71.3

S

S

S

S

S

S

3

Baer, Stephanie

Letida

66.3

S

S

S

S

S

S