Napierville Horse Trials
Napierville, QC
June 30 - July 1, 2007

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT PONEY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

133

Barbeau, Ariane

Zablo

32.7

20

0

4

0

56.7

1

132

Barry, Alexandra

Figaro

33.4

20

0

16

5.5

74.9

2

131

Lawton, Sydney

Midsummer's Dream

42.3

60

6.8

0

0

109.1

3

134

Métivier-Francis, Jade

Minibelle

56.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

Crépuscule

62.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

66.7

1

125

Arnold, Rebecca

A-Okay

66.8

0.0

7.2

0.0

0.0

74.0

2

128

Mathieu, Arianne

Sonora Opinion

75.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

79.7

3

126

Cousineau-Denis, Sarah

Casse-Noisette

68.2

0.0

1.2

12.0

1.5

82.9

4

123

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Hart

77.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

2.3

87.3

5

124

Loiselle, Bénédicte

Mai

63.4

20.0

2.8

4.0

0.0

90.2

6

120

Giguère, Kathleen

Prima Donna

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

116

Bouman, Anita

Calculated Risk

36.1

0.0

7.0

0.0

0.0

43.1

1

119

Savignac, Martine

Normat

43.6

0.0

1.2

4.0

1.8

50.6

2

118

Voight, Emilie

Mosaic

53.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

53.2

3

113

Bolduc, Isabelle

That's Tequila

60.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

60.7

4

121

Vaillancourt, Josée

Como No

37.5

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

61.5

5

130

Sancton, Kim

Sunny

55.2

0.0

11.0

0.0

0.0

66.2

6

111

Pelletier, Jean-François

Flocon

57.3

0.0

16.0

4.0

0.0

77.3

7

135

Sedgwick, Kristen

Pete

62.0

0.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

82.0

8

112

Monette, Sylvie

Soprano

58.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

114

Davis, Lucy

Celtic Sunrise

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

115

Beck, Sarah

Velocity

54.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

122

Eramian, Rebecca

Cloud

69.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Côté, Catherine

Stella Luna

39.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

39.8

1

103

Beaulieu, Daphnée

Saoma

38.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.0

43.3

2

100

Laflamme, Audrée

White Shadow

44.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

44.5

3

95

Gauthier-Dufour, Étienne

Jimmy

39.0

0.0

7.0

0.0

0.0

46.0

4

106

Mongeau, Audrée

Moon Shadow

48.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

48.0

5

101

Paquette, Jessy

Misty

50.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

50.3

6

104

Kirby, Ariel

Lincoln Continental

38.3

0.0

19.0

0.0

0.0

57.2

7

105

Koczi, Erika

Desert Rain

34.5

20.0

0.0

8.0

5.5

68.0

8

97

Boutin, Geneviève

Étincelle

54.0

0.0

16.0

4.0

0.0

74.0

9

91

Lamoureux, Daphné

Tinturn Abbey

54.8

20.0

0.0

0.0

1.3

76.0

10

102

Braunwell, Jade

Kerasona Kay

70.5

0.0

2.4

4.0

0.8

77.6

11

108

Bouchard, Audrey

Born to Be Wild

69.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.0

81.0

12

92

Nadeau, Marie-France

Dandy de Tandem

64.5

20.0

7.6

E

E

E

E

94

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

33.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

99

Gaucher, Mélissandre

Balou

46.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

93

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Zack de Jordan

54.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

90

Thoms, Kimberly

Sun Chaser

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

107

Hoppner, Morgan

Legal Terms

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

85

Wallace, Caitlin

Voltigeur Japura's

51.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

55.8

1

84

Tourangeau, Danielle

Domino

57.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

57.0

2

63

Béchard, Véronique

Houdini

55.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.0

57.8

3

69

Moreland, Lee

Kilhazey

64.5

0.0

2.0

0.0

2.0

68.3

4

86

Robinson, Keith

Senecal

60.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

1.0

68.5

5

58

Wallace, Caitlin

Boucane Jr

60.8

0.0

8.0

0.0

0.0

68.7

6

59

Robinson, Keith

Pri's Precision

64.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.0

69.5

7

110

Paquette, Martine

Bristol

67.5

0.0

6.0

4.0

1.0

78.3

8

61

Lefebvre, Diane

Japura's Pride

64.5

0.0

13.6

0.0

1.0

79.4

9

78

Trudel, Marie-Dominique

Soleil d'Amour

55.5

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

79.5

10

77

Ménard, Josée

Larka

77.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

81.3

11

80

Smith, Margaux

Good 2 Go

80.3

0.0

3.0

0.0

0.0

83.3

12

79

Roy, Stéphanie

Windy

60.0

0.0

6.4

24.0

1.0

90.9

13

75

Fournier-Lévesque, D.

Criquet-le-Loup

69.8

0.0

20.8

0.0

1.0

91.1

14

83

Turgeon, Bertrand

Sky High Bully

68.3

0.0

19.0

4.0

0.0

91.2

15

73

Buist, Marie-Claude

Kenza Kool

69.8

0.0

21.6

0.0

2.0

92.8

16

74

Ringuette, Marie

Kool Kate

71.3

0.0

16.0

4.0

3.0

94.2

17

68

Eaman, Debbi

Willoway

69.0

0.0

27.2

4.0

3.0

102.7

18

62

Carrier, Geneviève

Shams

51.0

40.0

1.6

8.0

4.0

104.9

19

82

Hébert, Camille

Image

69.0

20.0

10.4

8.0

1.0

107.9

20

72

Boudreau, Stéphanie

Odin

75.0

20.0

0.0

12.0

4.0

110.8

21

76

Lecompte, Céline

Lugano

82.5

20.0

9.0

4.0

0.0

115.5

22

67

Gagnon, Claude

Chétak Solo Chance

68.3

40.0

0.0

8.0

4.0

120.0

23

87

Fortin, Marie-Josée

Chics Smokey Bold

62.3

20.0

83.6

0.0

0.0

166.1

24

70

Glassford, Jessica

Fine Line

56.3

80.0

23.2

8.0

0.0

167.5

25

71

Bessette, Andrée

Samsara

80.3

85.0

48.8

16.0

21.0

250.6

26

57

McMechan, Brandon

Canterdown Renegade

69.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

60

Vaillancourt, Josée

Incognito

67.5

20.0

13.2

E

E

E

E

65

Roche, Suzannah

Delilah

63.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

66

Mainville, Lyne

Impératrice

57.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

81

Charfi, Nidel

Extra Cool

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Sage, Roxanne

Viking Poco Bar

60.8

0.0

8.8

0.0

0.0

69.6

1

46

Ewing, Sammy

Daf-o-Dil

65.8

0.0

4.0

4.0

0.0

73.8

2

52

Souské, Etienne

Noah

57.5

0.0

0.0

20.0

0.0

77.5

3

49

Kane, Jessica

International Flight

79.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

79.2

4

53

Castonguay, Stéphanie

La Palina

68.3

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.0

80.3

5

43

Cousineau-Denis, Alex

Lady Dy Doe

64.2

0.0

4.8

16.0

0.0

85.0

6

50

Ostiguy, Camille

Petit Shogun

73.3

0.0

0.8

12.0

0.0

86.1

7

45

Boogaards, Jen

Tax This

59.2

60.0

15.6

0.0

0.0

134.8

8

44

Martineau, Katherine

H.M. Merlin

57.5

65.0

9.2

E

E

E

E

47

Ewing, Sarrah

Abe

65.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

48

Baudinet, Laurence

Maeflower

64.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Robertson, Nicole

You Can Leave Your Hat On

60.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

60.8

1

34

Loach, Colleen

Rising Spirit

57.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

61.5

2

40

Nelder, Allison

Segovia

65.0

0.0

2.8

4.0

0.0

71.8

3

30

Gillis, Casey

Winston

65.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

85.0

4

27

Boogaards, Cyndi

Azalea

65.8

0.0

16.4

4.0

0.0

86.2

5

28

Vermette, Pascale

Knight in a Jag

63.3

20.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

91.3

6

39

Patch, Meagan

Lightning Jack

52.5

20.0

28.0

0.0

0.0

100.5

7

35

Proulx, Carmen

Gitane

67.5

0.0

12.4

20.0

3.3

103.2

8

37

Buys, Emilie

Cassandre

70.0

0.0

6.0

20.0

9.3

105.3

9

23

D'Auteuil, Sophie

Athéna

59.2

40.0

14.0

0.0

0.0

113.2

10

38

Lapointe, Pierrette

Tibé

58.3

65.0

28.8

8.0

0.0

160.1

11

24

Rouillard, Sara-Maude

Déclic

50.8

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

25

Monette, Sylvie

Scarlette

67.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

29

Leimgruber, Patrick

Mrs M. Robinson

80.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

36

Bessette, Isabelle

Mafalda

69.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

26

Darden, Lisa

Pippin

65.0

R

R

R

R

R

R

31

Popiel, Maureen

Snem Malovanna

73.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

32

Popiel, Hilary

Major Disturbance

83.3

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Herring, Grace

Take A Chance On Me

65.0

0.0

11.6

0.0

0.0

76.6

1

10

Landry, Isabelle

Bourrasque

65.7

0.0

21.2

0.0

0.0

86.9

2

18

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Feng Shui

69.3

0.0

18.8

0.0

6.0

94.1

3

16

Grimard, Anne

Away Up North

57.9

0.0

24.8

12.0

0.0

94.7

4

11

Lehari, Kendal

Daily Edition

62.1

0.0

35.2

0.0

0.0

97.3

5

14

McMechan, Brandon

Ryder's Juliet

47.9

20.0

34.8

0.0

0.0

102.7

6

12

Nelson, Mark

Pogo

55.7

20.0

21.6

8.0

0.0

105.3

7

13

Koczi, Erika

Dare to Compare

72.1

20.0

26.4

0.0

0.0

118.5

8

15

MacKenzie, Samantha

Mr. Rudy

62.1

20.0

27.6

8.0

54.0

171.7

9

19

Moore, Sarah

Olie

70.7

0.0

52.8

R

R

R

R

20

Gervais, André

Larochelle

69.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

INTERMEDIATE / INTERMEDIAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Landry, Isabelle

Vaillante

62.5

0.0

0.8

0.0

1.0

64.3

1

6

Lehari, Gwen

Daniel

59.4

0.0

15.6

0.0

0.0

75.0

2

4

Nelson, Mark

Sokit2ya

60.6

0.0

18.0

0.0

0.0

78.6

3

8

Barry, Peter

Jefferson D'Aurois

61.9

0.0

19.6

12.0

0.0

93.5

4

3

Popiel, Hilary

Dawn at Hidden Meadow

65.0

20.0

4.8

8.0

0.0

97.8

5

2

Lehari, Kendal

Understudy

47.5

20.0

39.6

0.0

0.0

107.1

6

5

Robertson, Nicole

Unexpected Time

51.9

E

E

E

E

E

E