Murieta Equine Complex Fall Horse Trials
Rancho Murieta, CA
September 10 - 12, 2004

 

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sherwood

Frances Anderson

33.5

3

0

0.8

34.3

2

4

0

38.3

1

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo

27.5

1

0

0.8

28.3

1

12

0

40.3

2

Midnight

Lori Ernst

36.5

5

0

6.0

42.5

5

4

0

46.5

3

Hoppi

Vicki Dawson

45.0

15

0

6.4

51.4

7

0

0

51.4

4

Negev Spirit

Valerie Bertoli

43.0

12

0

0.8

43.8

6

8

0

51.8

5

Odd's On Nova

Patricia Woodrow

51.0

19

0

2.4

53.4

9

0

0

53.4

6

Leap Of Faith

Jill Olson

37.0

6

0

3.6

40.6

3

8

5

53.6

7

Fire & Ice

Shannon Ward

42.5

10

0

0.0

42.5

4

12

2

56.5

8

Silver Lady

Linda Vegher

29.0

2

20

5.6

54.6

11

4

0

58.6

9

Slowly But Shirley

Sonee Kelley

48.0

18

0

8.0

56.0

12

4

0

60.0

10

Napoleon

Heidi Mcrae

42.5

10

0

10.8

53.3

8

4

3

60.3

11

Cameo

Nicholas Cwick

37.0

6

20

16.0

73.0

14

4

0

77.0

12

Mark V

Tara Blanco

42.0

9

0

12.0

54.0

10

24

20

98.0

13

Kudos

Ildiko Hites

37.5

8

40

34.0

111.5

16

4

0

115.5

14

Private Edition

Jamie Enemark

35.5

4

60

23.6

119.1

17

8

0

127.1

15

Hollywood

Tara Blanco

43.5

14

20

59.2

122.7

18

4

5

131.7

16

Quaver

Courtney Rosiak

43.0

12

40

28.0

111.0

15

20

14

145.0

17

Resolution Bay

Kristin Deines

47.5

16

0

19.6

67.1

13

E

E

E

E

Deacon

Bob Gray

47.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Senior Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Summer Sailor

Louisa Lombera

35.5

2

0

0.0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

Copper Colleen

Sandra L. Heiser

35.5

2

0

0.0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

35.5

2

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Chevy

Amanda Wille

36.5

5

0

0.0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

Sir Toasty

Emo Hites

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

5

0

0

37

5

Part French

Liz Haidinger

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

6

4

0

42

6

Sushi

Sarah L. Rosenberg

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

7

Stryder

Susanne Andreotti

43.5

19

0

0.0

43.5

9

4

0

47.5

8

Ferdinand

Dennis Hurlburt

54.0

25

0

0.0

54.0

13

0

0

54

9

Aramis

Michael Thomas

51.5

24

0

0.0

51.5

12

4

0

55.5

10

By Jove

Eileen O'farrell

41.0

14

20

0.0

61.0

17

0

0

61

11

Whiskey Run

Sylvia Wong

44.0

20

0

17.6

61.6

18

0

0

61.6

12

Romulus

Nicholas Cwick

42.0

17

20

0.4

62.4

19

4

0

66.4

13

Lucky Teddy

Max Gerdes

47.0

23

0

0.0

47.0

10

16

7

70

14

Spook

Cathy Connolly

38.5

9

20

0.0

58.5

15

8

10

76.5

15

Austintatious

Nicole Hale

43.0

18

20

5.6

68.6

20

8

0

76.6

16

Bejovial

Daminique Scaggs

39.5

11

20

0.0

59.5

16

20

24

103.5

17

Will Power

Tracy Houston

38.0

7

20

0.0

58.0

14

16

31

105

18

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy Mcdonough

41.5

15

0

6.8

48.3

11

20

46

114.3

19

Ballingowan Miller

Lisa Vandewalker

41.5

15

85

18.0

144.5

21

4

0

148.5

20

Stonybrook Rhiannon

Leah Halperin

33.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nonchalant

Jaimi Martin

40.0

13

0

0.0

40.0

8

E

E

E

E

Lady Calido

Robyn Fisher

39.5

11

E

14.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Baylee

Heidi Smith

46.5

22

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Macchiato

Eileen Morgenthaller

45.0

21

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Junior Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kryptonite

Mia Eriksson

34.0

2

0

5.6

39.6

1

4

0

43.6

1

Movin' Target

Jessica Teem

42.5

6

0

10.4

52.9

4

0

0

52.9

2

Airfield

Shanti Gauer

47.5

9

0

0.0

47.5

2

8

0

55.5

3

Cosmic Power

Nora Battig

43.0

7

0

10.4

53.4

5

4

0

57.4

4

Rockstar

Tara Davis

40.5

4

0

16.8

57.3

8

4

0

61.3

5

AirborneExpress

Morgan Roundtree

38.5

3

0

16.4

54.9

7

12

0

66.9

6

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

51.0

10

0

8.4

59.4

9

8

5

72.4

7

Retirement Fund

Lauren Burnell

33.0

1

20

17.2

70.2

10

E

E

E

E

Jet Legs

Molly Gasiewicz

41.5

5

0

8.8

50.3

3

R

R

R

R

Jameson

Sabrina Marion

44.5

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Easy Strike

Mira Bullen

51.5

11

0

3.2

54.7

6

W

W

W

W

Open Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penlanganol Cigar

Beth Temkin

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

Am'or De Soie

Brittany Savory

37.5

4

0

0.0

37.5

3

4

0

41.5

2

Faluut

Jim Davis

48.5

8

0

0.0

48.5

5

4

0

52.5

3

Penelope Pitstop

Lavinia Johnston

43.5

6

0

18.0

61.5

7

0

0

61.5

4

The Alquimist

Ruben Arce-Ibarra

46.0

7

0

0.0

46.0

4

4

12

62.0

5

Daytona

Jennifer Mcfall

39.0

5

20

2.4

61.4

6

4

0

65.4

6

Two To Tango

Shannon Bird

36.0

3

0

0.0

36.0

2

16

16

68.0

7

Kir Royal

Abigail Johnson

51.5

9

20

0.0

71.5

8

0

0

71.5

8

Request

Dan Byrum

52.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

In For A Pound Dunvegan

Gina Marie Shaman

35.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mogul

Valerie Bertoli

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Junior Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Killian O'Connor

Ezekial Mccoy

27.5

1

0

0.0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Latest Release

Karen Rizzoli

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Socks All Around

Emily Ann Hollis

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

3

Gwendolyn

Holly Perry

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

Obewon

Michelle Hanf

40.0

7

0

0.0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

5

Seamus

Jessica Hiller

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

6

Made To Order

Melissa Gonzalez

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

7

Texas Ranger

Lauren Billys

46.5

17

0

0.4

46.9

13

0

2

48.9

8

Shasta Going

Jordan Covington

49.0

20

0

0.0

49.0

15

0

0

49.0

9

Daggin

Lauren Mckenzie

36.0

5

0

6.4

42.4

10

8

0

50.4

10

Flaming Ember

Jacalyn Combs

42.0

13

0

0.0

42.0

9

4

5

51.0

11

Marius

Melanie Henderson

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

8

4

7

52.5

12

My Turn

Susan Fredericks

48.5

19

0

0.0

48.5

14

8

0

56.5

13

Dressed Up James

Sadie Geernaert

44.5

15

0

0.0

44.5

11

12

0

56.5

14

Rise Over Run

Jordan Mcnabb

44.5

15

0

0.0

44.5

12

12

2

58.5

15

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

43.5

14

40

0.0

83.5

16

8

0

91.5

16

Memory Loss

Kathryn Huttleston

53.0

23

20

13.6

86.6

17

16

0

102.6

17

Alpha Sunn

Christina Brennan

52.0

22

20

19.6

91.6

18

8

23

122.6

18

Dancing Bear

Kasey Perry

32.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Truman

Miriam Goff

41.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Scout

Miranda Redmond

47.5

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ohlala

Becca Johnston

49.5

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Little Rascal

Amanda Manley

41.5

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Open Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maker's Mark

Molly Rosin

32.5

4

0

0.4

32.9

3

0

0

32.9

1

Opportunity

Kelly Prather

33.5

7

0

0.0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

2

Timotheus

Yves Sauvignon

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

3

Firgrove Ausabl River

Nicki Mcginnis

34.0

9

0

0.0

34.0

8

0

1

35.0

4

Kanan

Mariah Slusser

33.5

7

0

0.0

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

5

Electrician

Jennifer Mcfall

34.0

9

0

0.0

34.0

7

4

0

38.0

6

Shoo Magoo

Shanti Gauer

38.5

15

0

0.0

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

7

Qantas

Liz Haidinger

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

2

4

3

39.5

8

T For Tiger

Lisa Thiessen

40.0

16

0

0.0

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

9

Euro-Mazing

Jolie Sexson

36.0

12

0

0.0

36.0

10

4

0

40.0

10

Keep The Change

Janelle Dunn

42.0

17

0

0.0

42.0

14

4

0

46.0

11

Two Up

Liz Hall

47.5

18

0

0.0

47.5

15

0

0

47.5

12

Spice It Up

Brenda Peters-Beare

36.5

14

0

0.0

36.5

11

12

0

48.5

13

Medicine Bow

Debbie Port

28.5

1

20

0.4

48.9

17

0

0

48.9

14

Fearless Flynn

Liz Hall

48.0

19

0

0.0

48.0

16

4

3

55.0

15

Arnold

Earl Mcfall

33.0

6

0

0.0

33.0

4

12

11

56.0

16

Clairvoyant

Shannon Ward

30.5

2

40

0.0

70.5

19

8

13

91.5

17

Saturninus

Holly Utermoehlen

35.5

11

0

0.0

35.5

9

12

49

96.5

18

Keen Eddie

Tara E. Richardson

36.0

12

20

0.0

56.0

18

W

W

W

W

Senior Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cimarron

Debbie Davis

20.0

1

0

0.0

20.0

1

4

0

24.0

1

Panache Paard

Kelly Prather

26.5

2

0

0.0

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

Born To Rock

Cathleen Rich

36.0

7

0

0.0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

3

Adagio

Yvonne De Witt

31.0

5

0

0.0

31.0

5

0

7

38.0

4

Seamus Of Athenry

Christine Kennedy

39.0

9

0

0.0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

Catch Me If You Can

Honor Fullerton Stone

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

6

Maverick

Jeanne Martin

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

10

0

3

42.5

7

Chance

Gail J. Bullard

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

4

4

11

45.0

8

Delight's Ebony Gold

K C Aisner

47.5

14

0

0.0

47.5

13

4

0

51.5

9

Shifting Ground

Heidi Smith

42.0

13

60

22.4

124.4

14

0

1

125.4

10

Fuerst Fenomenon

Matthew Walley

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

3

E

E

E

E

Voluna

Kristin Weilepp

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

8

E

E

E

E

Bossanova

Carrie Klooster

33.5

6

0

0.0

33.5

6

E

E

E

E

Zephyr

Allison Smith

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

11

E

E

E

E

Senior Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beowulf

Carol Nelson

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

The Loveshack

Lisa Jade Wong

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Dharma Bean

Leslie Nipps

27.0

1

0

5.6

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

Lyric

Juliet Clarke

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Trinity

Jolie Sexson

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

Handsome Jack

Pamela Wagner

35.0

7

0

0.0

35.0

6

0

3

38.0

6

Lift Off

Cadie Enemark

35.0

7

0

0.0

35.0

7

4

0

39.0

7

Arianna

Rosemary Creel

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

Preshrunk

Carol Parrish

41.0

12

0

0.0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

9

On A Mexican Penny

Jaimi Martin

41.5

13

0

0.0

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

10

Sancerre

Sandra Ranke

42.5

14

0

0.0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11

La Fontaine

Carol J. Smith

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

12

Issabella

David Adamo

36.0

9

0

0.0

36.0

8

8

4

48.0

13

Stormin' Norman

Brian Franchini

42.5

14

0

0.0

42.5

13

8

2

52.5

14

Tigger

Kathy Tabangcura

43.0

16

20

0.0

63.0

16

4

0

67.0

15

Dorn Roschen

Elizabeth (Beth) Clark

33.0

4

20

0.0

53.0

15

E

E

E

E

Junior Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Saga Gold

Mary Oslund

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Made You Look

Katherine Parikh

30.0

2

0

3.6

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

2

Perfectameaha

Erica Stancliff

34.0

5

0

0.0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

Kildalton's Pride

Kayleen (Katie) Crowley

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Mattituck

Amanda Volle

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

Strawberry And Cream

Leia Sandmann

45.0

11

0

0.0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

6

Peter Pan

Meghan Newton

47.0

13

0

0.0

47.0

8

4

0

51.0

7

Tribalist

Megan A. Vossler

33.5

4

0

17.6

51.1

9

0

2

53.1

8

Smarty Pants

Heidi Steinman

53.5

14

0

0.0

53.5

10

0

0

53.5

9

Charmed

Murray Koch

38.0

7

20

0.0

58.0

12

0

0

58.0

10

Material Girl

Kaela Sullivan

35.0

6

20

0.0

55.0

11

4

0

59.0

11

Syphoon

Katrina Faris

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

4

12

19

69.0

12

Endeymion

Jenise Granvold

28.5

1

40

2.4

70.9

13

E

E

E

E

Winchester

Chloe Lalonde

45.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Junior Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shaka

Drew Hofbauer

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Iron Will V

Kelly Collins

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

2

4

0

35.0

2

Tripoli

Morgan Roundtree

35.5

4

0

0.0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

Dynameis

Jessica Duffy

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

4

Up And Over

Sarah Bundgard

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

5

Macjordan

Kristi Mcbain

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

6

Jack Daniels

Tamara Smith

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

7

Just So Sensational

Kelcey Collins

46.0

12

0

0.0

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

8

Yow Za'

Mackenzie Mcnabb

45.5

11

0

0.0

45.5

9

4

0

49.5

9

Total Eclipse

Ristina Fabbian

41.0

9

0

0.0

41.0

7

4

12

57.0

10

Original Jeans (Levi)

Alice Adriaenssens

47.0

14

0

10.0

57.0

11

0

0

57.0

11

Tony Pony

Stevie Boblitt

47.0

14

20

0.0

67.0

13

0

0

67.0

12

Little Simba

Haley Smith

46.5

13

0

14.8

61.3

12

4

5

70.3

13

Mgrm Whimsical

Courtney Ells

39.5

7

145

10.0

194.5

15

E

E

E

E

Montgomery

Jackie Quijano

38.5

5

0

32.0

70.5

14

W

W

W

W

Senior Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Razor's Edge

Silvia Szabo

26.5

1

0

0.0

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

1

Sebastian

Holly Utermoehlen

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

Chocolate Morsel

Heidilyn Brunsmann

33.0

5

0

0.0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Amber Lee

Earl Mcfall

36.0

8

0

0.0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

4

Worthy

Kirstin Lang

35.5

7

0

0.0

35.5

5

0

3

38.5

5

Newport

Lydia Holly

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

0

9

41.0

6

G A Cambridge

Nicki Mcginnis

33.5

6

0

7.6

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

7

My Seven Bars Elliott

Isabelle J.Franchini

40.5

13

0

2.4

42.9

10

0

0

42.9

8

Reb's Honor

Carol Tague

43.0

16

0

0.0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

Kat In Command

Willie Sue Orr

40.5

13

0

6.0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

Diamond Brenna

Gil Brown

45.5

18

0

1.6

47.1

13

0

0

47.1

11

Pure Aggression

Lynda Harness

36.0

8

20

0.0

56.0

15

0

0

56.0

12

Dandy

Laurel George

36.5

10

20

0.0

56.5

16

0

0

56.5

13

S.O.C.

Elizabeth Young

32.5

3

20

4.4

56.9

17

0

0

56.9

14

Superstar

Meg Finn

37.5

12

20

0.4

57.9

18

0

0

57.9

15

Fatamorgana

Matthew Walley

41.0

15

0

0.0

41.0

8

8

9

58.0

16

Dancer

Jonathan Buttle

45.0

17

0

7.6

52.6

14

0

6

58.6

17

Artex

Molly Rosin

E

E

0

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bart

Greg Campillo

37.0

11

0

0.0

37.0

7

E

E

E

E

Loni

Paul Stromoski

48.0

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Harrison

Heidi Mcrae

47.0

19

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Junior Beginner Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ave Maria

Sophie Biffar

37.5

2

0

0.0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

Millhouse

Laurie Watase

38.0

3

0

0.0

38.0

2

0

0

38.0

2

Wovoka Magic

Sarah Sloat

39.5

6

0

0.0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

Abraham Darby

Katherine (Kate) Franchini

41.0

8

0

0.0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

4

Statesman

Angela Lockman

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

4

4

0

43.0

5

Killian

Adrienne Klamt

40.0

7

0

4.0

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

6

Manzanita

Sarah Manning

45.0

11

0

0.0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

7

Jasper Viii

Lilli Lara

45.5

12

0

0.0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

8

Oskar

Cindy Pavusko

63.0

14

0

0.0

63.0

11

0

0

63.0

9

Winter Prints

Kaela Ledford

42.5

10

20

0.0

62.5

10

4

0

66.5

10

Fun In Colour

Catherine Stack

41.0

8

85

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Snow On The Sierra

Amber Forney

38.5

4

0

0.0

38.5

3

E

E

E

E

Cinder In Smoke

Mckenna Walsh

48.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Understated

Courtney Mcisaac

30.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Junior Beginner Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Oliver Twist

Kimberly Cobb

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Pantomime (Peter Pan)

Mia Eriksson

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

A Twist Of The Falcon

Paige Gentry

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Mr Stryder

Anna Medina

34.5

6

0

0.4

34.9

4

0

0

34.9

4

Heaven Sent Thee

Carolynn Bundgard

38.0

11

0

0.0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

Nigel

Chloe Mcnally

33.0

3

0

4.8

37.8

6

0

3

40.8

6

Skyy

Zandra Wilkerson

37.5

10

0

0.0

37.5

5

8

0

45.5

7

Andy

Jillian Adkins

35.0

7

0

3.2

38.2

8

8

0

46.2

8

Mustang-O Too

Jessica Nelson

37.0

9

20

0.0

57.0

9

0

0

57.0

9

Truce

Katie Pullaro

39.5

12

20

9.6

69.1

10

0

0

69.1

10

Beach Boy

Adriana Guzman

47.5

13

65

4.4

116.9

11

0

0

116.9

11

Mighty Mouse

Kristi Murphy

47.5

13

0

77.6

125.1

12

0

0

125.1

12

Dublin Bay

Haley Dwight

31.0

1

E

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Westwood Pride

Amber Carvalho

35.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E