Montelibretti CCI3*
Montelibretti, Italy
February 24 - 26, 2012

CCI3*

Rider

Nat.

Horse

1st

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Insp

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karin DONCKERS

BEL

Lamicell Charizard

A

41.0

0

1.2

4

0

46.2

1

Andrew HOY

AUS

Rutherglen

A

39.2

0

0.0

12

0

51.2

2

Vittoria PANIZZON

ITA

Borough Pennyz

A

53.2

0

0.0

0

0

53.2

3

Merel BLOM

NED

Rumour Has It

A

47.8

0

9.2

0

0

57.0

4

Vittoria PANIZZON

ITA

Rock Model

A

54.0

0

0.0

4

0

58.0

5

Harald AMBROS

AUT

Quick 2

A

56.4

0

0.0

4

0

60.4

6

Aurelien KAHN

FRA

Cadiz

A

50.4

0

6.8

4

0

61.2

7

Susanna BORDONE

ITA

Blue Moss

A

50.2

0

7.6

4

0

61.8

8

Stefano BRECCIAROLI

ITA

Oplitas

A

47.6

0

0.0

16

0

63.6

9

Marco BIASIA

ITA

Gandalf The Grey

A

56.8

0

4.0

4

0

64.8

10

Alex HUA TIAN

CHN

Esb Irish Fiddle

A

63.4

0

3.2

0

0

66.6

11

Harald AMBROS

AUT

O-Feltiz

A

68.4

0

0.0

0

0

68.4

12

Manuel GRAVE

POR

Samaritano

A

57.2

0

0.0

12

0

69.2

13

Karin DONCKERS

BEL

Lamicell Unique

A

44.8

0

24.8

0

0

69.6

14

Peter T. FLARUP

DEN

Calista E

A

48.0

0

6.8

16

0

70.8

15

Lukasz KAZMIERCZAK

POL

Hromy

A

47.6

0

5.2

20

0

72.8

16

Harald SIEGL

AUT

Nebelwerfer

A

56.4

0

8.8

8

0

73.2

17

Karin DONCKERS

BEL

Extebaria Van 'T Verahof

A

52.6

0

16.8

4

0

73.4

18

Lukasz KAZMIERCZAK

POL

Ostler

A

52.0

0

10.0

12

0

74.0

19

Marc RIGOUTS

BEL

Dunkas A

A

53.8

0

14.0

12

0

79.8

20

Susanna BORDONE

ITA

Portphilip Jones

A

53.0

20

7.6

8

0

88.6

21

Nicolas WETTSTEIN

ECU

Onzieme Framoni 

A

66.2

0

14.4

8

0

88.6

22

Nicolas WETTSTEIN

ECU

Nadeville Merze 

A

64.0

0

12.0

12

1

89.0

23

Viorel BUBAU 

ROU

Lady Kera 

A

72.6

0

2.8

20

0

95.4

24

Aistis VITKAUSKAS

LTU

Aks Galopper

A

63.8

0

10.4

32

0

106.2

25

Maria PINEDO

ESP

Windsor H

A

50.6

40

24.4

4

0

119.0

26

Merel BLOM

NED

X-Pools Valentino

A

64.0

0

24.8

W

W

Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE

BEL

Summerset Vdl

A

68.8

20

24.4

W

W

BRUNO GOYENS DE HEUSCH

BEL

Mitras Eminem

A

61.6

E

E

Susanna BORDONE

ITA

Amacuzzi

A

51.8

R

R

stefano FIORAVANTI

ITA

Nodin d'Orval

A

51.8

R

R

BRUNO GOYENS DE HEUSCH

BEL

Quantum Leap

A

53.8

R

R

Merel BLOM

NED

Sagnol

A

55.4

R

R

Evelina BERTOLI

ITA

Esido

A

49.4

W

W

Marco BIASIA

ITA

Tatchou

A

51.0

W

W

Mattia LUCIANI

ITA

Flying Brinkman

A

63.2

W

W

Francesca SIMONCINI

ITA

Terra Nova II

A

62.6

W

W

Viorel BUBAU

ROU

Arcitic 

NA

E