Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Millbrook Horse Trials
Millbrook, NY
August 23 - 24, 2003

Division: OP

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

152

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Kildare

33.50

2

0

0

33.50

1

0

0

33.50

1

150

Carol Kozlowski

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

32.00

1

4

0

36.00

5

0

3.2

39.20

2

154

Sibylla Hofmann

5th Avenue

35.50

4-T

0

0

35.50

3-T

0

5.2

40.70

3

164

Jim Wolf

Madam Mop

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

6

0

6.8

44.30

4

165

Sarah Crocker-Ayer

Intellect

42.00

12-T

8

0

50.00

9

0

1.2

51.20

5

162

Kate Echeverria

Wooly's Game

34.00

3

0

0

34.00

2

0

18

52.00

6

149

Ferial Johnson

Irishman Delosque

35.50

4-T

0

0

35.50

3-T

0

18.8

54.30

7

158

Jennifer Ravalico

Zamboni

40.00

10

4

0

44.00

8

0

12

56.00

8

161

Carly Rodgers

Drummer Boy

48.50

16

4

3

55.50

12

0

9.2

64.70

9

166

Mindy Wyan

Kings Knight

36.50

6-T

12

3

51.50

11

0

15.2

66.70

10

168

Carol Kozlowski

Canequin's Lionheart

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

7

20

18.4

79.90

11

160

Gwynne Bayne

Sabattis

44.50

14

8

4

56.50

13

60

37.2

153.70

12

157

Jenna Reveal

Game On

46.50

15

4

0

50.50

10

105

46.4

201.90

13

167

Mark Wertheim

Cappuchino

42.00

12-T

24

37

103.00

14

0

0

R

153

Kate Boles

Windsor

39.50

9

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

155

Margaret Hutchison

Simply Casper

36.50

6-T

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: OT-A

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

179

Jennifer Gregoire

Cotterham

34.50

1

0

0

34.50

1

0

0

34.50

1

180

Samantha O'Connell

Tenacity

36.50

3

0

0

36.50

2

0

0

36.50

2

188

Jennifer Goebel

French Missionary

38.00

7-T

0

0

38.00

3

0

0

38.00

3

182

Cathy Sweeney

McDuff

36.00

2

4

0

40.00

4-T

0

0

40.00

4

191

Katie Mishkin

Esperer

37.00

4-T

4

0

41.00

7

0

0

41.00

5

185

Helen Blodgett

Rocket

42.00

12-T

0

0

42.00

8-T

0

0

42.00

6

187

Beth Jennings

Aviva

42.00

12-T

0

0

42.00

8-T

0

0

42.00

7

174

Deborah Hunt

Jay O Nay

42.50

14

0

0

42.50

10-T

0

0

42.50

8

184

Leanne Whitney

Qerrirun

43.50

17-T

0

0

43.50

12

0

0

43.50

9

176

Sandra Schwinzer Clinton

Majority Rule

38.00

7-T

0

6

44.00

13

0

0

44.00

10

181

Anne Vinsel

Bergdorf

40.50

9-T

4

0

44.50

14

0

0

44.50

11

171

Tom Erickson

Paddy Malone

45.50

20

0

0

45.50

15

0

0

45.50

12

178

Carisa Sykes

Fast James

50.50

21

4

0

54.50

18

0

0

54.50

13

175

Elizabeth Chertavian

Babble On

44.00

19

8

1

53.00

17

0

4.4

57.40

14

183

Annie Eldridge

Clifton Leo

37.50

6

0

5

42.50

10-T

0

16.8

59.30

15

186

Rosie Baldwin

Symphony

43.00

15-T

4

0

47.00

16

20

0

67.00

16

189

Patty Novak

Rumour

37.00

4-T

0

3

40.00

4-T

60

4

104.00

17

177

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Monkey Business

43.00

15-T

12

12

67.00

19

20

17.2

104.20

18

172

Kimberly Kojima

Mr. Chuffy

40.50

9-T

0

0

40.50

6

100

14.4

154.90

19

173

Abby Meyers

Hastening's Tywyzog

40.50

9-T

16

34

90.50

20

0

0

E

169

Patty Novak

Prince Machiavelli

43.50

17-T

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: OT-B

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

200

Darrah Alexander

Kopeck de Gamet

32.50

1

4

0

36.50

1

0

0

36.50

1

195

Lindsay Welles

Ernie

37.50

5-T

0

0

37.50

2

0

0

37.50

2

209

Teresa Stewart

Squirrel

40.50

9

0

0

40.50

4

0

0

40.50

3

203

Anne Hezzey

Vienna

37.50

5-T

4

0

41.50

6

0

0

41.50

4

258

Hanna Howard

Plume

45.50

15

0

0

45.50

8

0

0

45.50

5

199

Amy Goodnow

Foolish Games

38.00

7

4

0

42.00

7

0

4.4

46.40

6

198

Cailin Rocco

Abracadabra

51.00

17

0

0

51.00

10-T

0

0

51.00

7

201

Brian MacNamara

Celtic Tiger

43.50

12

8

0

51.50

12

0

0

51.50

8

206

Katherine Wade

Shall We Dance

36.00

3

4

0

40.00

3

20

0

60.00

9

197

Laurie Shiffer

Lord Jeffrey

37.00

4

4

0

41.00

5

20

0

61.00

10

208

Rose Wilbraham

CK

38.50

8

8

0

46.50

9

20

0

66.50

11

194

Bekki Read

Lady Zena

50.00

16

4

0

54.00

15

60

0

114.00

12

193

Annie Eldridge

Game Pursuit

43.00

10-T

8

0

51.00

10-T

0

0

E

212

Kimberly Kojima

Tomaes Lane

43.00

10-T

24

33

100.00

17

0

0

E

202

Patty Novak

Caesar

35.00

2

8

9

52.00

13-T

0

0

E

210

Kristin Elliott Leas

Leon de Coeur

44.00

13-T

4

4

52.00

13-T

0

0

E

196

Jayne Trainor

Welton Sam

44.00

13-T

12

13

69.00

16

0

0

WD

 

Division: T-A

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

218

Hilary Gifford

Nicosia

39.00

2

0

0

39.00

1

0

0

39.00

1

223

Michelle Soifer

Anything But Ordinary

43.50

6

0

0

43.50

3

0

0

43.50

2

230

Anne Hennessey

Huntingfield Light

40.50

3

4

0

44.50

4

0

0.4

44.90

3

222

Vanessa Elliott

Nifty Moon Whirl

45.00

8

0

0

45.00

5-T

0

0

45.00

4

228

Ailsa Moseley

Suzdal

42.00

5

12

0

54.00

12-T

0

0

54.00

5

229

Kate Shellhammer

White House Lady

50.00

14

4

0

54.00

12-T

0

0

54.00

6

215

Elizabeth Bierman

Maximum Rex

50.50

15

4

5

59.50

17

0

0

59.50

7

233

Elizabeth Hicks

Look Ma

52.50

16

8

0

60.50

18

0

0

60.50

8

216

Madeline Blackman

Phoebe

41.00

4

0

0

41.00

2

20

0

61.00

9

214

Cindy Nickerson

Suzannah

47.00

10-T

0

0

47.00

7

20

0

67.00

10

219

Lynn Blades

Take Time

44.50

7

0

3

47.50

8-T

20

5.2

72.70

11

225

Marina Van Stirum

Zoe

47.50

12

0

0

47.50

8-T

40

14

101.50

12

226

Erica Albrecht

MacIntosh

48.50

13

4

0

52.50

11

60

8

120.50

13

217

Suzanne Lavoie

Acappella

53.00

17

4

1

58.00

14-T

60

14

132.00

14

220

Kristina Watkins

Chamberlin

47.00

10-T

4

0

51.00

10

0

0

E

221

Shannon Hoyle

Timely Blue

54.00

19

0

4

58.00

14-T

0

0

E

213

Aubrey Cohen

Mr. Michigan Bell

53.50

18

4

1

58.50

16

0

0

R

227

Heather Carlson

So Just Royal

37.00

1

8

0

45.00

5-T

0

0

WD

231

Sharon Will

Toriano

46.50

9

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: T-B

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

248

Paul Lindsay

Irish By Design

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

250

Carly Ackerman

Fancy Shadow Chaser

33.00

3

4

0

37.00

2-T

0

0

37.00

2

239

Charlotte Serena

Dromelighy Gaelic Flight

37.50

8-T

0

0

37.50

4

0

0

37.50

3

241

Lindsay Wolcott

Albert Hall

39.50

11

0

0

39.50

6-T

0

0

39.50

5

247

Ann Lawhorne

Vega

31.50

2

8

0

39.50

6-T

0

0

39.50

4

237

Andrew Mallen

Just A Dancer

47.50

16-T

4

0

51.50

13

0

0

51.50

6

238

Caroline Merison

Jupiter Coyote

54.50

19-T

0

0

54.50

14

0

0

54.50

7

240

Hillary Amster

Shy Tempo

55.50

21

0

0

55.50

15

0

0

55.50

8

252

Elizabeth Hicks

Otto Matic

35.00

4

4

0

39.00

5

20

0

59.00

9

246

Erica Albrecht

Dominator

47.50

16-T

12

0

59.50

17

0

0

59.50

10

249

Sharon Santandra

Platinum Plus

36.50

5

0

3

39.50

6-T

20

4.8

64.30

11

255

Elizabeth Rush

Slewpy Salute

41.00

13-T

8

0

49.00

12

20

0

69.00

12

236

Ann Geoghegan

Black Ice

38.00

10

4

2

44.00

11

20

6.4

70.40

13

253

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

37.00

6-T

0

0

37.00

2-T

40

16.8

93.80

14

244

Cora Katz-Samuels

Canned Heat

44.00

15

12

38

94.00

20

20

0

114.00

15

242

Whitney Flanigan

Vincent Van Go

54.50

19-T

8

0

62.50

18

145

17.6

225.10

16

243

Julie Dixon

Mousetta

37.50

8-T

20

19

76.50

19

0

0

E

245

Lauren Magee

Seelie Court

41.00

13-T

16

1

58.00

16

0

0

E

251

Dana Stanton

Maui Waui

40.00

12

0

3

43.00

10

0

0

E

254

Dianne Montague

My Brown Eyed Girl

37.00

6-T

4

0

41.00

9

0

0

R

234

Maria Fisher

Red Hot Chili Pepper

53.00

18

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

235

Elizabeth Bierman

Roar My Prince

0.00

E

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: ON-A

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

119

Rebecca Coffin Vickery

Sir Milbrook

28.50

1

0

0

28.50

1

0

0

28.50

1

122

Kerry Torrey Philhower

Zen

35.00

6-T

0

0

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

2

128

Nicola Russell

Auburn Diamond Eile

33.00

3-T

4

0

37.00

4

0

0

37.00

3

115

Margaret Korda

Dundee

34.00

5

4

0

38.00

5

0

0

38.00

4

132

Jennifer Goebel

Carlingford Jack

35.00

6-T

4

0

39.00

6

0

0

39.00

5

116

Madelene Glover Duggan

Chess

35.50

8

4

0

39.50

7

0

0

39.50

6

131

Sarah Crocker-Ayer

Candy Apple

39.50

9

8

0

47.50

9

0

0

47.50

7

125

Joan Fleser

Mitzcya

46.50

12

4

0

50.50

10

0

0

50.50

8

257

Dean Miller

Jack Did It

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

2

20

0

51.50

9

123

Mikki Kuchta

Colby

40.50

10

0

0

40.50

8

20

0

60.50

10

121

Sandra Bartsch

Toast Buster

51.00

13

4

0

55.00

11

20

0

75.00

11

120

Annie Eldridge

Journey On

34.50

HC

12

23

69.50

HC

40

13.6

123.10

HC

130

Krysta Todice

Charmed Prospect

43.00

11

4

26

73.00

12

80

42.8

195.80

12

124

Rebecca Rice

Fresh Start

33.00

3-T

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: ON-B

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

133

Sandra Schwinzer Clinton

Trilogy

32.50

1

0

0

32.50

1

0

0

32.50

1

145

Dodi Diamond

Dromore

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

2

134

Bonnie Stedt

Jasmina

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

3

137

Amanda Bader

Samira

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

4

144

Sandra Bartsch

Sailor

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

5

141

Natalie Miller Epstein

Flambo

40.50

10

0

0

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

6

142

Heidi Bartlett

Jonny (Alden's Image)

41.50

11-T

0

0

41.50

9

0

0

41.50

7

140

Amy Bergamo

Sensyrias

41.50

11-T

4

0

45.50

10-T

0

0

45.50

8

139

Michelle Warro

Trans Am A Flirt

39.50

8-T

4

2

45.50

10-T

0

6.4

51.90

9

143

Margaret Hutchison

Aille Scarva

33.50

2

0

0

33.50

2

20

0

53.50

10

147

Kerry Torrey Philhower

Whisper

34.00

3

0

0

34.00

3

20

0

54.00

11

136

Janet Kenton-Walker

Ticket To Ride

44.50

13

8

6

58.50

13

40

0

98.50

12

146

Jennifer Ravalico

Hot Ticket

39.50

8-T

8

0

47.50

12

0

0

WD

148

Victoria Kagan

Mabel

49.50

14

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: N-A

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

62

Nancy Haggerty

Bennekenny

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

1

55

Nancy Nesle

Top Drawer

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

2

58

Natasha Blodgett

Celtic Diamond

36.50

4-T

0

0

36.50

4-T

0

0

36.50

3

88

Bridgette Kuchta

Maggie

42.50

9

4

0

46.50

7

0

0

46.50

4

64

Dianne Montague

Elegant Change

41.00

8

8

0

49.00

9

0

0

49.00

5

56

Yvonne Spencer

Avenge My Folly

49.50

15

0

2

51.50

11

0

0

51.50

6

51

Lucy Allen

Sir Marmaduke

52.50

17

0

0

52.50

12

0

0

52.50

7

65

Abbey Beal

Something about Meri

53.50

19

0

0

53.50

13

0

0

53.50

8

60

Diane Nelson

Esso

36.50

4-T

0

0

36.50

4-T

20

0

56.50

9

57

Nell Burdis

Rhythm & Blues

44.50

11

12

4

60.50

15

0

0

60.50

10

49

Katherine Kane

Paper Birch

37.00

6

4

0

41.00

6

20

0

61.00

11

63

Laura Inman

Knockash Tara

48.00

14

4

14

66.00

18

0

0

66.00

12

54

Sandra Breakstone

Silver Surfer

43.00

10

4

0

47.00

8

20

0

67.00

13

59

Mairin Fogarty

Elvis

47.00

13

4

0

51.00

10

20

0

71.00

14

47

Grier Filley

On The Mark

53.00

18

4

0

57.00

14

125

0

182.00

15

48

Tracey Woodcock

Cotes du Rhone

29.50

1

4

0

33.50

1

0

0

E

224

Tristin Moses

Sparta

54.00

20

8

0

62.00

16

0

0

E

61

Richard Sinrod

Kama

51.50

16

8

18

77.50

19

0

0

E

66

Michele Sargent

Bailey

46.50

12

4

13

63.50

17

0

0

E

50

Jack Wertheim

Pomerol

40.50

7

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: N-B

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

74

Stella Goulet

Giselle

38.50

5-T

0

0

38.50

3

0

0

38.50

1

70

Christopher Theall

Motion

36.50

3

4

0

40.50

4

0

0

40.50

2

67

Dorothy Van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

41.50

9-T

0

0

41.50

7-T

0

0

41.50

3

79

Natasha Blodgett

Kind Permission

38.50

5-T

4

0

42.50

9

0

0

42.50

4

207

Elizabeth Joseph

Ophelia

43.00

11

0

0

43.00

10

0

0

43.00

5

73

Kelly Hughes

Dawn

43.50

12

0

0

43.50

11

0

0

43.50

6

68

Kelly Morgan

Cruiseway

44.00

13-T

0

0

44.00

12-T

0

0

44.00

7

78

Lindsay Knable

Carrowbaun Murphy

44.50

15

0

0

44.50

14

0

0

44.50

8

83

Cindy Hoorocks

Ballyboy

44.00

13-T

0

0

44.00

12-T

0

2.8

46.80

9

86

Terri Brennan

Foxy

47.50

18

0

0

47.50

16

0

0

47.50

10

85

Allene Simmons

Iroquois Hills

48.00

19

0

0

48.00

17

0

0

48.00

11

82

Sarah Sexton

Clifton Calibre

45.50

16

4

0

49.50

18

0

0

49.50

12

72

Hilary Fried

Take Five

46.50

17

4

0

50.50

19

0

0.8

51.30

13

75

Erica Nagi

Danny Boy

37.50

4

4

0

41.50

7-T

0

14

55.50

14

76

Debbie Karlson

Carlingford Knight

34.00

1

4

0

38.00

2

60

14

112.00

15

77

Rebecca Stack

Sleuth

41.00

7-T

0

0

41.00

5-T

0

0

E

80

Caitlin Calder

Tom's Maximus

41.00

7-T

0

0

41.00

5-T

0

0

E

84

Stephen Blauner

Legs Over Easy

36.00

2

0

0

36.00

1

0

0

E

87

Claudia Winter

April's Midnight Comet

41.50

9-T

4

0

45.50

15

0

0

WD

  

Division: N-C

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

99

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

1

98

Sally D'Arcy

Cheddar

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

2

93

Frances Matthews

Tin Man

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

3

106

Terry Gotthelf

Jabberwocky

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

6

0

0

39.00

4

101

Dawn Foster

By Request

39.50

8

0

0

39.50

7-T

0

0

39.50

6

107

Jennifer Berryman

Polaris

35.50

5

4

0

39.50

7-T

0

0

39.50

5

92

Sheila Wiese

Marksman

41.50

9

0

0

41.50

9

0

0

41.50

7

108

Helen Egnasher

Dark Moon

42.00

10

0

0

42.00

10

0

0

42.00

8

97

Pat Cortese

Grey Squirrel

44.00

11

4

0

48.00

13

0

0

48.00

9

95

Alison Blanksteen

Nickle and Dime

56.00

17

4

0

60.00

15

0

0

60.00

10

103

Cristin Swords

Swiss Miss

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

5

40

17.6

96.10

11

100

Kristen Lengyel

Best Kept Secret

50.00

16

0

0

50.00

14

40

18.8

108.80

12

96

Alexandra Pingree

Seaborne's Flagship

45.50

13

0

0

45.50

11

0

0

E

105

Kristina Connolly

Dramatic Colors

46.00

14

0

0

46.00

12

0

0

E

102

Laura Lehner

Bridger

32.00

1

0

0

32.00

1

0

0

WD

104

Gerald McNamara

Hillside Jen

48.00

15

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

91

Maggie Howard

Haahr's Arcas

44.50

12

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

Division: OBN

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

4

Rebecca Coffin Vickery

Havana

24.50

1

0

0

24.50

1

0

0

24.50

1

113

Priscilla Santos

Here's A Story

43.00

5

4

6

53.00

4

0

0

53.00

2

110

Darrah Alexander

Midnight Express

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

2

20

0

55.00

3

112

Nancy Hathaway

Taste The Rainbow

33.50

HC

4

0

37.50

HC

20

0

57.50

HC

109

Maura Foster

Flash

49.50

6

4

3

56.50

5

0

8

64.50

4

117

Sandra Bartsch

Grand Larceny

33.50

3

24

92

149.50

6

0

0

E

111

Barbara Samuels

Mustang Sallly

32.00

2

4

0

36.00

3

0

0

E

 

Division: BN-A

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

3

Marilyn Walberg

Navigator

38.00

2

0

0

38.00

1

0

0

38.00

1

5

Patrick Fried

Pippin

39.50

4

0

0

39.50

3

0

0

39.50

2

10

Sandra Cabrera

Profit Sharing

41.50

6

4

0

45.50

5-T

0

0

45.50

4

14

Sandra De Roulet

Reno

42.50

7

0

3

45.50

5-T

0

0

45.50

3

15

Anne Theall

Jax Irish Gold

37.50

1

8

0

45.50

5-T

0

0

45.50

5

2

Kelsey Nickerson

Treen Tabu

44.50

9

0

4

48.50

9-T

0

0

48.50

6

16

Booli Selmayr

Quincy

48.50

13

0

0

48.50

9-T

0

0

48.50

7

8

Courtney Willoughby

Fast Foward

50.00

15-T

0

0

50.00

11-T

0

0

50.00

9

22

Danielle Nicholson

Holy Smokes!

50.00

15-T

0

0

50.00

11-T

0

0

50.00

8

7

Lynn Blades

Patrick Go Bragh

44.00

8

0

11

55.00

14-T

0

0

55.00

11

20

Sara Storch

Dun Lookin'

51.00

17

4

0

55.00

14-T

0

0

55.00

10

1

Jessica Stanton

My Satin Doll

46.50

10-T

0

0

46.50

8

20

0

66.50

12

12

Sarah Russell-Smith

Macgillicuddy

58.50

19

0

0

58.50

16

60

0

118.50

13

11

Lee Lee Fehlig

Victory

46.50

10-T

4

15

65.50

17

80

5.6

151.10

14

13

Karen Ruge

Sunny

39.00

3

0

0

39.00

2

0

0

E

17

Marisa Melby

Harry Potter

52.00

18

0

0

52.00

13

0

0

E

18

Cameron Sklavos-Gillett

Galatea

41.00

5

0

3

44.00

4

0

0

E

19

Katha Gatto

Irish Toffee

49.00

14

12

52

113.00

18

0

0

E

9

Sarah Montague

Jonathan Swift

60.50

20

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

21

Nikki Lengyel

The Rocketeer

46.50

10-T

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

23

Stephen Blauner

Motivate

0.00

E

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

E

 

 

Dressage Test

Stadium Score

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

34

Blaine Henderson

Mad Madigan

25.00

1

0

0

25.00

1

0

0

25.00

1

32

Jacqueline Stahl

Kahlua

30.50

5

0

6

36.50

5

0

0

36.50

2

30

Elaine Goldman

Caspian

39.00

10

0

0

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

3

46

Terren Baker

Guy

27.50

3

8

8

43.50

12

0

0

43.50

4

25

Vanessa Krikava

La Boss

25.50

2

0

0

25.50

2

20

0

45.50

5

42

Rose Mandel

Farnley Day Dreamer

45.50

18

0

0

45.50

14

0

0

45.50

6

31

Jessica Merck

Almost Famous

44.50

15-T

0

7

51.50

18

0

0

51.50

7

44

Heather Lengyel

Justin Time

34.00

6

0

0

34.00

4

20

6.8

60.80

8

28

Susan McNally

Coderus

38.50

9

0

8

46.50

16

0

15.6

62.10

9

29

Katie Snow

Brown Eyed Girl

39.50

11

0

0

39.50

8

40

0

79.50

10

36

Heidi Beaumont

Tango

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

6

60

0

97.50

11

33

Sherri Pasquale

The Silencer

35.00

7

0

8

43.00

11

40

15.6

98.60

12

39

Kate Levesque

President Theodore Roosevelt

46.00

19

0

0

46.00

15

60

4.8

110.80

13

43

Chloe Storch

Mambo #5

42.00

14

0

0

42.00

10

80

10.8

132.80

14

40

Richard Sinrod

Second Tour

41.50

13

4

19

64.50

19

100

36

200.50

15

27

Shane Mallen

Sugar Plum Fairy

44.50

15-T

0

0

44.50

13

85

71.6

201.10

16

37

Shannon Kenefick

Heart Of Gold

41.00

12

0

0

41.00

9

0

0

E

38

Laura Minieri

Amazing Grace

44.50

15-T

4

2

50.50

17

0

0

E

24

Bill McGuiness

Rum Runner

28.00

4

0

0

28.00

3

0

0

E

41

Judith Fehlig

The Mick

56.00

20

0

0

0.00

E

0

0

WD

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.