Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Millbrook Horse Trials
Millbrook, NY
August 15 - 17, 2003

Advanced - A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap.

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elap.

Score

Pl.

1

Phillip Dutton

Cayman Went

34.2

2

0

6:02

0

34.2

1

4

2

1:23

40.2

1

13

Will Faudree

Antigua

35

3-T

0

6:26

6.8

41.8

3

0

0

1:19

41.8

2

7

Phillip Dutton

I'm So Brite

37.5

8

0

6:25

6.4

43.9

4

0

2

1:23

45.9

3

8

Jan Thompson

Task Force

38

9-T

0

6:25

6.4

44.4

6

0

3

1:24

47.4

4

10

Mark Weissbecker

DeCordova

38

9-T

0

6:27

7.2

45.2

7

0

3

1:24

48.2

5

11

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

36.3

5-T

0

6:19

4

40.3

2

8

1

1:22

49.3

6

6

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

36.3

5-T

0

6:37

11.2

47.5

8

4

0

1:21

51.5

7

20

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

44.2

18

0

6:01

0

44.2

5

8

0

1:17

52.2

8

24

Buck Davidson

Otto

38.4

11-T

0

6:35

10.4

48.8

9

4

0

1:18

52.8

9

4

David O'Connor

Tigger Too

38.8

13-T

0

7:06

22.8

61.6

14

0

2

1:23

63.6

10

18

Sharon White

Imageleaf

44.6

19-T

0

6:25

6.4

51

11

12

1

1:22

64

11

27

Jonathan Holling

Tell You Why

35

3-T

0

7:15

26.4

61.4

13

8

4

1:25

73.4

12

21

Garry Roque

Waikura

39.2

15

0

7:02

21.2

60.4

12

8

11

1:32

79.4

13

16

Graeme Thom

Arrow

38.8

13-T

0

6:35

10.4

49.2

10

12

19

1:40

80.2

14

17

Kati Bodin

Wild Delight

51.3

22

20

6:41

12.8

84.1

17

12

8

1:29

104.1

15

5

Lesley Grant

Snappy

44.6

19-T

0

6:58

19.6

64.2

15

28

43

2:04

135.2

16

25

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

40.9

17

65

7:52

41.2

147.1

19

8

4

1:25

159.1

18

3

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall

31.7

1

20

7:16

26.8

78.5

16

0

0

---

300

E

2

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Outfoxed

40.5

16

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

14

Megan Hansen

Razamataz

48

21

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

15

Katie Evans

Mr. Freeze

36.3

5-T

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

22

Paul Delbrook

The Tracker

38.4

11-T

0

---

0

0

MR

0

0

---

650

MR

 

Advanced - B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

45

Phillip Dutton

Nova Top

38.8

5-T

0

6:12

1.2

40

1

0

2

1:23

42

1

46

Mark Weissbecker

Warsprite

39.2

7-T

0

6:22

5.2

44.4

4-T

0

0

1:21

44.4

2

35

Heidi White

Northern Spy

34.6

1

0

6:31

8.8

43.4

2

4

0

1:20

47.4

3

43

Jan Thompson

Shared Dreams

39.2

7-T

0

6:22

5.2

44.4

4-T

0

7

1:28

51.4

4

36

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Little Tricky

36.3

2

0

6:37

11.2

47.5

6

0

6

1:27

53.5

5

32

Darren Chiacchia

Ahlerich

38.8

5-T

0

6:46

14.8

53.6

7

0

1

1:22

54.6

6

29

Mark Weissbecker

High Mountain Road

36.7

3

0

6:28

7.6

44.3

3

12

3

1:24

59.3

7

51

Diana Rich

Running Cool

41.3

13

0

7:07

23.2

64.5

14

0

2

1:23

66.5

8

52

Shannon Ewing

Adrenaline Rush

55

23

0

6:29

8

63

12

4

0

1:20

67

9

38

David O'Connor

Dunston Celtic

41.7

14

0

6:45

14.4

56.1

9

8

5

1:26

69.1

10

49

Teresa Fort

Whitehill Lad

44.2

17

0

6:52

17.2

61.4

11

8

7

1:28

76.4

11

42

Peter Barry

Devon

51.3

21

0

7:05

22.4

73.7

18

4

0

1:19

77.7

12

34

Peter Blauner

Speedracer

48.4

18

0

7:12

25.2

73.6

17

8

0

1:19

81.6

13

37

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

40.5

10-T

0

7:16

26.8

67.3

16

12

6

1:27

85.3

14

48

Walter Reynolds

Stonehenge

49.6

20

0

6:35

10.4

60

10

20

12

1:33

92

15

47

Eric Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

40.9

12

0

7:11

24.8

65.7

15

24

8

1:29

97.7

17

40

Blair King

King's Whisper

53

22

0

6:37

11.2

64.2

13

0

0

---

400

WD

41

Mara Depuy

Nicki Henley

42.1

15

0

6:39

12

54.1

8

0

0

---

400

WD

263

Buck Davidson

Mystic Mike

39.2

7-T

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

50

Graeme Thom

Ashdale Count

43.4

16

0

---

0

0

R

0

0

---

550

R

28

Penny Rowland

Aberdare

37.5

4

0

---

0

0

R

0

0

---

550

R

44

David O'Connor

Joker's Wild

48.8

19

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

53

Sharon White

Sailing Falcon

55.9

24

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

54

Suzanne Kloud

Show Biz

40.5

10-T

0

---

0

0

MR

0

0

---

650

MR

 

Advanced - C

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

55

Phillip Dutton

Hannigan

30.9

1

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

56

David O'Connor

Clifton Shiraz

35.9

7-T

0

6:54

18

53.9

8-T

8

0

1:20

61.9

10

57

Darren Chiacchia

Power Ty

32.1

2-T

0

6:45

14.4

46.5

6

0

0

1:19

46.5

5

58

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Apparition

39.6

13

0

6:46

14.8

54.4

10

0

0

1:19

54.4

7

60

Ashley MacVaugh

First Furlong

35.9

7-T

0

6:58

19.6

55.5

11

4

4

1:25

63.5

11

61

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

42.1

15-T

0

6:27

7.2

49.3

7

4

2

1:23

55.3

9

62

Amy Smith

Reno Tune

42.1

15-T

0

6:44

14

56.1

12-T

8

4

1:25

68.1

14

63

Phillip Dutton

Dusky Moon

32.1

2-T

0

6:18

3.6

35.7

1

0

3

1:24

38.7

1

64

Bruce Mandeville

Icy Gray

38.4

11-T

0

---

0

0

MR

0

0

---

650

MR

66

Jan Thompson

Waterfront

35.9

7-T

0

6:33

9.6

45.5

4

0

0

1:21

45.5

4

67

Wendy Lewis

Hyperlite

38.4

11-T

0

---

0

0

R

0

0

---

550

R

68

Bonnie Mosser

Stina

33.8

5

0

6:39

12

45.8

5

8

0

1:19

53.8

6

69

Penny Rowland

Roundabout

35.9

7-T

0

6:20

4.4

40.3

3

4

0

1:21

44.3

3

71

Marcia Kulak

Horton Who

34.2

6

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

72

William Coleman

Fox-In-Flight

32.1

2-T

0

6:29

8

40.1

2

4

0

1:19

44.1

2

74

Liza Horan

Baystreet

48.4

18

0

6:45

14.4

62.8

14

4

1

1:22

67.8

12

76

Sarah Hansel

G & R

50.9

19

0

6:22

5.2

56.1

12-T

4

0

1:21

60.1

10

79

Karl Slezak

Private Ryan

45.5

17

0

6:30

8.4

53.9

8-T

12

2

1:23

67.9

13

248

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

41.7

14

0

7:31

32.8

74.5

15

8

7

1:28

89.5

15

 

Open Intermediate A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

124

Charlotte Merle-Smith

Sportsfield Twist

37

5

0

5:27

2

39

1

0

1

1:13

40

1

130

Kelli McMullen Temple

Blackout

38.5

8

0

5:47

10

48.5

5

0

0

1:11

48.5

2

65

Mark Weissbecker

Swayne

34

2

0

5:54

12.8

46.8

3

4

0

1:11

50.8

3

131

David O'Connor

Courting Danger

40.5

10-T

0

5:46

9.6

50.1

8

0

1

1:13

51.1

4

112

Wendy Lewis

Rampant Lion

43.5

19

0

5:47

10

53.5

10

0

0

1:11

53.5

5

113

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Benjamin Boot

41

12-T

0

5:26

1.6

42.6

2

12

0

1:12

54.6

6

121

Martha Griggs

Gregory

41

12-T

0

5:49

10.8

51.8

9

0

4

1:16

55.8

7

120

Will Faudree

Trustworthy

43

18

0

5:38

6.4

49.4

6

8

0

1:08

57.4

8

115

Buck Davidson

Idalgo

40.5

10-T

0

5:56

13.6

54.1

11

4

5

1:17

63.1

9

116

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

47.5

22

0

5:45

9.2

56.7

12

4

3

1:15

63.7

10

136

Buck Davidson

Welton Venture

35

4

0

5:59

14.8

49.8

7

16

0

1:12

65.8

11

125

Catherine O'Donnell

Urban Legend

46.5

20-T

0

5:49

10.8

57.3

13

4

5

1:17

66.3

12

129

Dornin Anne North

Lion Display

41.5

15-T

0

6:05

17.2

58.7

14

8

6

1:18

72.7

13

126

Gigi Carter

Ecco

48.5

24

0

5:58

14.4

62.9

16

4

6

1:18

72.9

14

133

Rebecca Poland

Close the Deal

38

6-T

0

6:14

20.8

58.8

15

12

10

1:22

80.8

15

128

Paul Delbrook

Southern Cross

49

25

0

6:07

18

67

19

12

5

1:17

84

16

132

Lisa Kent

Bovey

39

9

0

6:52

36

75

20

4

7

1:19

86

17

135

Marcia Kulak

Mister Glitz

38

6-T

20

6:33

28.4

86.4

22

0

0

0:00

86.4

18

114

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

29.5

1

0

6:06

17.6

47.1

4

16

27

1:39

90.1

19

127

Leslie Hicks

Flashy Biscuit

42.5

17

0

6:18

22.4

64.9

17

12

16

1:28

92.9

20

134

Jennifer Holling

Rico

41

12-T

0

6:58

38.4

79.4

21

12

7

1:19

98.4

21

249

Amy Smith

Truluck

46.5

20-T

20

6:22

24

90.5

23

8

0

1:12

98.5

22

123

Sara Kozumplik

What You Will

41.5

15-T

0

6:22

24

65.5

18

28

26

1:38

119.5

23

119

Juli Sillman

Kelvedon Carrington

48

23

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

256

Mara Depuy

Here To Stay

34.5

3

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

257

K.C. Karlson

Garron

40

HC

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

 

Open Intermediate B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

150

Sharon White

Wild Rose

34

8

0

5:33

4.4

38.4

1

0

2

1:14

40.4

1

264

Darren Chiacchia

Southbound

29

1

0

5:51

11.6

40.6

2

4

0

1:12

44.6

2

251

Bonnie Mosser

Cahir

37

14-T

0

5:41

7.6

44.6

8

4

0

1:11

48.6

3

158

Buck Davidson

Private Treaty

36.5

13

0

5:43

8.4

44.9

9-T

4

0

1:11

48.9

4

145

Kerry Torrey Philhower

Top Deck II

35

9-T

0

5:52

12

47

13-T

0

4

1:16

51

5

141

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Caesar

36

11-T

0

5:37

6

42

3

8

2

1:14

52

6

250

Lindsay Wagner

Dazzling

33.5

5-T

0

5:46

9.6

43.1

5

8

1

1:13

52.1

7

154

Kelli McMullen Temple

Livingstone

33.5

5-T

0

5:47

10

43.5

6

8

4

1:16

55.5

8

163

Linda Dahlgren

Pirate's Co-Star

41.5

25

0

5:28

2.4

43.9

7

16

1

1:13

60.9

9

144

Kelly Rubley

Freya

38

18-T

0

5:34

4.8

42.8

4

20

0

1:12

62.8

10

140

Donna Smith

Clifton Warrior

33.5

5-T

0

6:34

28.8

62.3

18-T

0

2

1:14

64.3

11

156

Darren Chiacchia

Regal Wood

39.5

21-T

0

6:19

22.8

62.3

18-T

8

3

1:15

73.3

12

160

Jennifer Goebel

Clifton Vitori

37

14-T

0

6:14

20.8

57.8

16

12

5

1:17

74.8

13

146

Jennifer Libby

Draco

32

3

0

6:10

19.2

51.2

15

20

6

1:18

77.2

14

148

Ellen O'Connor

Double Take

44.5

26

20

6:13

20.4

84.9

22

16

14

1:26

114.9

15

254

Lisa Reed

Gallupville

31.5

2

0

6:49

34.8

66.3

20

40

18

1:30

124.3

16

143

Kim Tari

Elegance II

37.5

16-T

85

6:35

29.2

151.7

26

0

0

---

350

R

138

Peter Blauner

Karma

49

28

20

6:29

26.8

95.8

24

0

0

---

400

WD

255

Phillip Dutton

Brindabella

36

11-T

0

5:48

10.4

46.4

11

0

0

---

400

WD

137

Peter Green

Kilside Breeze

35

9-T

0

6:29

26.8

61.8

17

0

0

---

400

WD

155

Jan Thompson

Mitavite Ransom

39

20

0

5:42

8

47

13-T

0

0

---

400

WD

153

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

38

18-T

60

6:53

36.4

134.4

25

0

0

---

400

WD

157

Phillip Dutton

Go Easy

40.5

24

0

5:33

4.4

44.9

9-T

0

0

---

400

WD

164

Bonnie Mosser

Dene Court

32.5

4

0

5:58

14.4

46.9

12

0

0

---

400

WD

233

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay

39.5

21-T

20

6:08

18.4

77.9

21

0

0

---

400

WD

260

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

46.5

27

20

6:29

26.8

93.3

23

0

0

---

400

WD

142

Karen Lorenzo

Frosted Mug

37.5

16-T

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

152

Courtney Olmstead

Rockefellar

39.5

21-T

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

 

YR Open Intermediate

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

243

Erika Smith

Which One's That

35

1

0

5:47

10

45

1

8

8

1:20

61

1

246

Alexandria Shaner

Jumbeau II

44

4

0

5:30

3.2

47.2

2

8

9

1:21

64.2

2

247

Marie Cohen

As You Will

48

5

0

6:02

16

64

3

12

11

1:23

87

3

262

Blair King

Thursday's Decision

52.5

6

0

6:30

27.2

79.7

4

4

4

1:16

87.7

4

239

Amanda Judge

Saxony

41

2

20

6:30

27.2

88.2

5

0

0

1:12

88.2

5

242

Parisa Bastani

The Silver Prophet

53.5

7

0

---

0

0

R

0

0

---

550

R

240

Katie Evans

Dr. Rhythm

43

3

0

---

0

0

MR

0

0

---

650

MR

 

Open Preliminary A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

169

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Tolstoy

33.5

2-T

0

4:34

0

33.5

1

0

0

1:09

33.5

1

185

Liza Horan

My Boy Bobby

35

4

0

4:43

1.6

36.6

3

0

0

1:08

36.6

2

176

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

37

7

0

4:39

0

37

4

0

3

1:16

40

3

168

Gwen Lehari

Daniel

38.5

9

0

4:51

4.8

43.3

8

0

0

1:09

43.3

4

186

Babette Lenna

Glendosa Gold

33

1

0

4:43

1.6

34.6

2

8

3

1:16

45.6

5

179

Marion Pomeroy

Tucker III

43.5

16-T

0

4:35

0

43.5

9

0

3

1:16

46.5

6

166

Colby Saddington

It's a Knockout

41

13

0

4:43

1.6

42.6

6

4

0

1:11

46.6

7

183

Kelli McMullen Temple

Paris

33.5

2-T

0

4:58

7.6

41.1

5

8

1

1:14

50.1

8

252

Jonathan Holling

Super Fly

39

10

0

5:18

15.6

54.6

12

0

0

1:11

54.6

9

175

Fanny Lee

Paddy The Pooh

44

18

0

5:06

10.8

54.8

13-T

0

0

1:10

54.8

11

181

Robert Desino

Major

36

5

0

4:56

6.8

42.8

7

12

0

1:13

54.8

10

174

Jane Hamlin

Dually

36.5

6

0

5:03

9.6

46.1

10

8

2

1:15

56.1

12

177

David O'Connor

Walk On The Moon

41.5

14

0

5:21

16.8

58.3

16

0

3

1:16

61.3

13

258

William Coleman

Celtic Wizard

45.5

20

0

5:20

16.4

61.9

17

0

0

1:13

61.9

14

184

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

42

15

0

5:11

12.8

54.8

13-T

8

0

1:09

62.8

15

173

Judy Rossi

Night's Legacy

43.5

16-T

0

4:53

5.6

49.1

11

12

2

1:15

63.1

16

182

Brie Giunta

Jiminy Cricket

46.5

21

0

5:00

8.4

54.9

15

4

12

1:25

70.9

17

172

Denise Rath

Limited Edition

45

19

0

5:32

21.2

66.2

18

12

2

1:15

80.2

18

165

Sharon White

McGintry II

39.5

11

20

5:14

14

73.5

19

8

0

1:12

81.5

19

178

Peter Barry

The Duke of Somerset

40

12

20

6:08

35.6

95.6

21

4

10

1:23

109.6

20

171

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Mowgli Lion

38

8

20

5:50

28.4

86.4

20

12

19

1:32

117.4

21

 

Open Preliminary B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

202

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Jam

36

2

0

4:40

0.4

36.4

1

0

0

1:09

36.4

1

253

Bonnie Mosser

Happy Valley

38

4-T

0

4:51

4.8

42.8

3

4

0

1:09

46.8

2

209

Luke Allen

Silent George

43

11-T

0

4:42

1.2

44.2

4

4

0

1:12

48.2

3

189

Buck Davidson

Don't Know Jack

45

14-T

0

4:48

3.6

48.6

6

0

0

0:00

48.6

4

261

Stephanie Baer

Excelsior

42

7

0

4:51

4.8

46.8

5

0

2

1:15

48.8

5

188

Darren Chiacchia

Hoopla

37

3

0

4:49

4

41

2

8

0

1:11

49

6

208

Jill Gordon

Tremoliu's Irishman

42.5

8-T

0

5:02

9.2

51.7

8

0

0

1:10

51.7

7

193

Denise Rath

All Talk

32.5

1

0

5:29

20

52.5

9

0

1

1:14

53.5

8

197

Betsy Loughran

Pickpocket

41.5

6

0

4:57

7.2

48.7

7

12

1

1:14

61.7

9

206

Mary Hazzard

Mystic Replica

42.5

8-T

0

5:22

17.2

59.7

12

0

4

1:17

63.7

10

192

Sara Sadler

Red Hill

44

13

0

5:23

17.6

61.6

13

4

0

1:12

65.6

11

265

Alexandra Pratt

Burke's Law

45

14-T

0

5:07

11.2

56.2

10

8

6

1:19

70.2

12

195

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

45.5

17

20

4:57

7.2

72.7

14

4

1

1:14

77.7

13

147

Marcia Kulak

Simply Casper

43

11-T

20

5:16

14.8

77.8

15

4

0

1:13

81.8

14

199

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbor

38

4-T

60

5:58

31.6

129.6

17

8

0

1:13

137.6

15

203

Heather Gillette

Pirate

45

14-T

0

5:15

14.4

59.4

11

32

49

2:02

140.4

16

200

Amy Dixon

Calico

47.5

20

20

6:13

37.6

105.1

16

24

20

1:33

149.1

17

196

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

47

19

60

6:06

34.8

141.8

18

0

10

1:23

151.8

18

201

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

N 36o

42.5

8-T

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

210

Heather Jans

Donnchadh

46

18

0

---

0

0

R

0

0

---

550

R

191

Sarah Getchell

Bantry Bay

49.5

21

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

207

Matthew Ory

Irish Barister

0

E

0

0:00

0

0

E

0

0

0:00

700

E

 

Open Preliminary C

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

212

Buck Davidson

Meadow Sparrow

40

11

0

4:35

0

40

3

0

0

1:04

40

1

217

Peter Green

Just A Tramp

37

4-T

0

5:02

9.2

46.2

5

0

0

1:13

46.2

2

229

Sara Sadler

Bye Bye

34.5

3

0

5:09

12

46.5

6

0

0

1:08

46.5

3

225

Laura Patrick

Jericho

32.5

1

0

5:01

8.8

41.3

4

8

1

1:14

50.3

4

223

Sharon White

Magic Socks

37

4-T

0

5:14

14

51

8

0

0

1:09

51

5

245

Mary Hazzard

Red Mystic

48

20

0

4:47

3.2

51.2

9

0

0

1:12

51.2

6

230

Darrah Alexander

Monster Boy

33

2

0

4:45

2.4

35.4

1

20

0

1:10

55.4

7

211

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Trump Lion

42

14

0

4:54

6

48

7

8

0

1:12

56

8

228

Beatrice Cassou

Kinsella

37.5

6-T

0

4:44

2

39.5

2

12

9

1:22

60.5

9

221

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

42.5

15

0

5:29

20

62.5

10

8

0

1:12

70.5

10

222

Peter Barry

Henry Bolingbroke

37.5

6-T

20

5:08

11.6

69.1

11

0

4

1:17

73.1

11

92

Stephanie Baer

True Romantic

40.5

12-T

20

5:31

20.8

81.3

12

4

2

1:15

87.3

12

226

Julia Steinberg

Scooter

46.5

19

20

5:40

24.4

90.9

13

8

3

1:16

101.9

13

216

Tom Waters

Ruby Boy

45

17-T

20

6:12

37.2

102.2

15

8

2

1:15

112.2

14

224

Lindsay Wagner

Kaleidoscope

40.5

12-T

40

5:16

14.8

95.3

14

8

13

1:26

116.3

15

117

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

43

16

60

5:50

28.4

131.4

16

8

0

1:13

139.4

16

232

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Unexpected Twist

39.5

10

60

6:25

42.4

141.9

17

0

0

---

400

WD

214

Denise Rath

Hawkpointe

37.5

6-T

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

218

Shanon Baker

Sonoma

45

17-T

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

215

Suzanne Kloud

I'm Happy As Larrry

37.5

6-T

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

219

Ann Getchell

GHF Edisto

51.5

21

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

 

YR Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium Score

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Elapsed

Score

Pl.

106

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

34.5

4

0

4:40

0.4

34.9

1

4

0

1:09

38.9

1

110

Kiira Troth

Leprechaun's Rowdy Boy

31

1

0

4:53

5.6

36.6

2

4

0

1:03

40.6

2

97

Jocelyn Hawe

Going Going Gone

42.5

15-T

0

4:28

0

42.5

5

0

1

1:14

43.5

3

93

Samantha Piro

Alibi

38.5

7-T

0

4:44

2

40.5

4

4

0

1:13

44.5

4

83

Kiira Troth

Oxley's Impulse

35.5

5

0

4:44

2

37.5

3

8

0

1:08

45.5

5

104

Laura Orlowski

MMI Oasis

37

6

0

5:10

12.4

49.4

10

0

0

1:09

49.4

6

101

Helen Murray

Red Mercury

38.5

7-T

0

5:01

8.8

47.3

7

8

0

1:13

55.3

7

99

Lisa Malek

Festive Way

45

17-T

0

4:45

2.4

47.4

8

4

5

1:18

56.4

8

84

Kate Luce

Belletrees Sampras

39.5

9-T

0

5:13

13.6

53.1

12

4

3

1:16

60.1

9

103

Thea Johnson

Camogie Star

45

17-T

0

4:57

7.2

52.2

11

8

0

1:13

60.2

10

102

Elizabeth Couturier

Classic Novel

39.5

9-T

0

4:48

3.6

43.1

6

8

20

1:33

71.1

11

91

Amy Berlepsch

Rally Point

42.5

15-T

20

5:03

9.6

72.1

14

4

6

1:19

82.1

12

85

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

33.5

3

0

5:45

26.4

59.9

13

16

20

1:33

95.9

13

100

Heather Maytham

French Connection

39.5

9-T

0

5:00

8.4

47.9

9

16

37

1:50

100.9

14

87

Karli McGuiness

Disco Ago Go

41.5

13-T

40

5:21

16.8

98.3

15

8

0

1:11

106.3

15

109

Kate Boles

Windsor

41

12

0

---

0

0

E

0

0

---

500

E

98

William Coleman

Ratzi

41.5

13-T

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

105

Tiana Coudray

King Street

32.5

2

0

---

0

0

WD

0

0

---

600

WD

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.