Millbrook Horse Trials
Millbrook, NY (Area I)
August 7 - 10, 2008

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

4

0

29.8

1

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

2

4

1

35.8

2

William Coleman III

Twizzel

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

0

1

36.0

3

Jan Byyny

Syd Kent

38.8

6-T

0

0

38.8

4

4

0

42.8

4

Molly Bull

Kiltartan

41.7

12

0

0

41.7

5

4

0

45.7

5

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

43.8

15

0

16.8

60.6

10

0

1

61.6

6

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

48.3

21

0

0

48.3

7

16

0

64.3

7

Holly Payne

Madeline

45.0

17

0

0

45.0

6

20

0

65.0

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

47.1

20

0

12.8

59.9

9

8

4

71.9

9

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

40.0

9-T

20

21.2

81.2

13

0

0

81.2

10

James Moore

Jockaloo

39.2

8

20

23.6

82.8

14

0

0

82.8

11

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

42.5

13-T

20

16.4

78.9

11

4

0

82.9

12

Jennifer McGuire

Prestigous

46.7

19

20

14

80.7

12

4

2

86.7

13

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

45.8

18

0

14

59.8

8

24

3

86.8

14

Karl Slezak

Kachemak Bay

44.2

16

20

32

96.2

15

4

1

101.2

15

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

38.8

6-T

40

25.6

104.4

16

0

0

104.4

16

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

33.3

3

80

38.8

152.1

17

8

3

163.1

17

Colleen Loach

Longfield Dougal

40.0

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

40.0

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

42.5

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

36.3

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

My Boy Bobby

24.5

1

0

4

28.5

1

0

4

32.5

1

William Coleman III

Nevada Bay

33.8

5-T

0

0

33.8

2-T

0

2

35.8

2

Craig Thompson

Orion

37.9

13-T

0

0

37.9

4

0

2

39.9

3

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

33.8

5-T

0

0

33.8

2-T

8

0

41.8

4

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

38.6

16

0

0

38.6

5

4

1

43.6

5

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

39.7

20-T

0

0

39.7

6

4

0

43.7

6

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

40.3

24-T

0

4

44.3

10

0

0

44.3

7

Sally Mckechnie

Balmoral Avenue

33.8

5-T

0

6.4

40.2

7

4

2

46.2

8

Jan Byyny

My Security Blanket

35.2

11

0

7.2

42.4

8

4

0

46.4

9

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

40.7

26-T

0

2.8

43.5

9

0

3

46.5

10

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall

29.7

2

0

18.4

48.1

11

8

1

57.1

11

Charles Plumb

Westerly

45.2

33

0

15.2

60.4

13

0

3

63.4

12

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactick

40.3

24-T

0

20.4

60.7

14

4

4

68.7

13

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers 2 Cool

34.8

10

20

8.8

63.6

15

8

1

72.6

14

Henry Davenport

Nile Tour

39.7

20-T

20

10

69.7

16

4

0

73.7

15

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

32.4

4

0

25.6

58.0

12

8

10

76.0

16

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

44.8

31-T

20

8.4

73.2

19

16

0

89.2

17

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

42.8

30

20

15.6

78.4

20

8

4

90.4

18

Katie Wherley

A Normal Fling

39.3

18-T

20

31.6

90.9

23

0

1

91.9

19

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

40.7

26-T

20

10

70.7

17

12

10

92.7

20

Gayle Davis

Pick N' Mix

44.8

31-T

20

24.4

89.2

22

4

0

93.2

21

Missy Miller

dene court

42.4

29

40

26.4

108.8

24

0

0

108.8

22

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

30.3

3

60

25.2

115.5

25

0

0

115.5

23

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

39.3

18-T

60

30.8

130.1

27

8

0

138.1

24

Doug Payne

King 268

39.7

20-T

60

37.2

136.9

28

4

0

140.9

25

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

34.1

8

60

32

126.1

26

4

19

149.1

26

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

37.6

12

20

23.2

80.8

21

RF

RF

RF

RF

Susan Gornall

Paris Tonight

34.5

9

20

16.8

71.3

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Heather Maytham

In the Net

40.0

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

42.1

28

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Shanon Baker

Beringer

37.9

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

39.0

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashley MacVaugh

Hats Off

37.9

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior/Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Barger

23.3

1

0

0

23.3

1

0

2

25.3

1

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

31.3

5

0

0

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

2

Michelle Realmuto

Mainau

38.3

11-T

0

0

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

3

Katherine Erickson

Dually

40.8

16

0

2.8

43.6

10

0

0

43.6

4

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

42.9

19

0

0

42.9

8

4

0

46.9

5

Abby Stankiewicz

Carrera

38.3

11-T

0

5.2

43.5

9

4

0

47.5

6

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

34.6

9

0

0

34.6

3

8

6

48.6

7

Jessie Smith

Point Break

40.4

14-T

0

0.4

40.8

7

12

0

52.8

8

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

34.2

8

0

4.8

39.0

5

16

0

55.0

9

Catherine Hanagan

Cool Virginia Breeze

40.4

14-T

0

7.6

48.0

13

4

3

55.0

10

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

33.3

7

0

14

47.3

12

8

0

55.3

11

Tribbie Mckinnon

Carlingford Sky

46.3

21

0

0

46.3

11

4

7

57.3

12

Cathryn Supko

Lucinda II

32.1

6

20

12.4

64.5

17

12

8

84.5

13

Cora Katz-Samuels

All or Nothing

50.4

22

20

10.4

80.8

18

4

0

84.8

14

Jamie Lee French

Drummer Boy

28.8

2

20

0

48.8

14

RF

RF

RF

RF

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

37.9

10

0

2.4

40.3

6

RF

RF

RF

RF

Corrinne Lauze

In Flight n' Out of Sight

42.5

17-T

0

10

52.5

16

RF

RF

RF

RF

Amanda Silver

Armitage Downie Warlord

30.8

4

0

20.4

51.2

15

RF

RF

RF

RF

Zehra Gundogan

Pavoratti

29.6

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Melinda Maslin

Midnight Treasure

42.5

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mikaela Coston

Shazam

38.8

13

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

43.3

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hans Gerling

Clifton Jackaroo

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

Leslie Law

All the Buzz

29.6

1

0

1.6

31.2

1

4

0

35.2

2

Susan Gornall

Pro Prospect

33.8

3

0

2.8

36.6

4

0

0

36.6

3

Doug Payne

Happy Valley

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

0

40.0

4-T

Mark Weissbecker

Fifty Caliber

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

0

40.0

4-T

Sharon White

Arctic Knight

41.7

13-T

0

0

41.7

8-T

0

0

41.7

6

Holly Payne

Steel Commander

41.7

13-T

0

0

41.7

8-T

0

0

41.7

7

Sally Mckechnie

Abby

40.0

8-T

0

1.6

41.6

7

0

1

42.6

8

Simone Kann

Balmoral Simply Priceless

34.6

5-T

0

1.6

36.2

3

4

5

45.2

9

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

45.4

19

0

0.4

45.8

13

0

0

45.8

10

Molly Bull

Hole In One

43.8

16

0

0

43.8

11

4

1

48.8

11

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

34.6

5-T

0

9.6

44.2

12

4

3

51.2

12

Craig Thompson

Dueling Creeks Brew

41.3

11-T

0

11.6

52.9

15

0

1

53.9

13

Booli Selmayr

Regal Air

44.6

17

0

15.2

59.8

16

0

0

59.8

14

Jennifer Ravalico

Zamboni

45.0

18

0

4

49.0

14

12

4

65.0

15

William Coleman

Remark

32.5

2

20

10.4

62.9

17

4

8

74.9

16

Stephanie Baer

Lord Abbett

41.3

11-T

20

7.2

68.5

18

4

4

76.5

17

Robert Costello

Dinero

42.1

15

0

1.6

43.7

10

RF

RF

RF

RF

Jan Byyny

Showdown

39.6

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mark Weissbecker

Kingsley

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

1

Susan Berrill

Flyte

29.6

3

0

2

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

2

Mark Weissbecker

Dare Devil

24.6

1-T

0

0

24.6

1

8

0

32.6

3

Lillian Heard

Share Option

32.9

11

0

0

32.9

6

0

0

32.9

4

Leslie Law

Yes My Name is Bob

32.5

10

0

1.6

34.1

7

0

0

34.1

5

William Coleman III

In Mid Air

30.8

6-T

0

0

30.8

4

4

4

38.8

6

Marcia Kulak

Fiat Lux

24.6

1-T

0

2

26.6

2

8

5

39.6

7

Matt Flynn

King's Crossing

38.3

16

0

0

38.3

8

8

0

46.3

8

Gayle Davis

Theatre Royal

37.1

15

0

8.8

45.9

9

4

0

49.9

9

Colleen Loach

Passe-Partout

30.8

6-T

20

3.2

54.0

12

0

0

54.0

10

Sharon White

Vermeer

36.7

14

0

14

50.7

10

4

0

54.7

11

Sharon White

Iris

50.8

20

0

0

50.8

11

4

0

54.8

12

Hans Gerling

McCuan Mario

43.8

18

0

15.2

59.0

15

0

0

59.0

13

Jeanie Hannen

Bimini Twist

46.7

19

0

7.6

54.3

13

4

5

63.3

14

Katie Willis

Irish Moon Dance

41.7

17

0

15.6

57.3

14

4

2

63.3

15

Craig Thompson

So Just Royal

33.3

12

20

13.2

66.5

16

4

6

76.5

16

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

35.0

13

40

11.2

86.2

17

E

E

E

E

Jessica Kiener

ColorMeBrite

30.4

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Simmons

Everybody Loves Brumby

31.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

32.1

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Annie Chatel

Ain't Misbehavin'

39.2

7-T

0

0

39.2

2-T

0

0

39.2

1

Jane Murray

Tokay

37.9

3-T

0

4

41.9

6

0

0

41.9

2

Samantha Piro

Fernhill Full Moon

38.3

5-T

0

1.6

39.9

4

4

0

43.9

3

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

38.3

5-T

0

5.6

43.9

9

0

0

43.9

4

Sue King

Dr. Loizeaux

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

1

4

5

44.8

5

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

40.0

9

0

2.4

42.4

7

4

0

46.4

6

Jocelyn Hawe

JA Fox

42.9

12-T

0

0

42.9

8

4

1

47.9

7

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

47.5

23

0

4.4

51.9

12

0

0

51.9

8

Annie Eldridge

Fernhill Cove

45.4

21

0

6.4

51.8

11

0

3

54.8

9

Laura Borger

Sassy Jr

44.6

19

0

0

44.6

10

4

8

56.6

10

Katie Murphy

Infinite Skye

39.2

7-T

0

0

39.2

2-T

24

0

63.2

11

Betsy Harrison

Ticket To Ride

44.2

15-T

20

2.8

67.0

16

4

0

71.0

12

Elizabeth Chertavian

Babble On

43.3

14

0

26.4

69.7

17

4

8

81.7

13

Elisabeth Libby

Slew Micci

44.2

15-T

80

23.6

147.8

19

4

0

151.8

14

Dorothy van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

5

RF

RF

RF

RF

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That

31.3

1

40

9.2

80.5

18

E

E

E

E

Tim Murray

Quiet Council

42.9

12-T

0

16.8

59.7

14

E

E

E

E

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

44.2

15-T

0

10.4

54.6

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

45.0

20

0

17.6

62.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kara Riley-King

Sea Me Smile

37.9

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kristen Wesoly

Fernhill Sylvus

41.3

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rachael Gill

Metzli

47.1

22

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

44.2

15-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Morse

World Premiere

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Paige Garson

Combalache

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

My Daddy-Long-Legs

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

3

4

0

40.8

2

Alexandra Barry

Devon

35.8

6

0

5.2

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

3

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

8

0

41.2

4

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

4

4

0

41.9

5

Charlotte Merison

Jupiter Coyote

43.2

15-T

0

0

43.2

11-T

0

0

43.2

6

Gunther Jacobson

Benji

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

5-T

4

0

43.5

7

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

9

4

2

47.1

8

Madeline Blackman

King Dingaling

43.2

15-T

0

0

43.2

11-T

4

0

47.2

9

Nathaniel Violette

Brandenburg Patrick

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

7

8

0

48.0

10

Jenna Miller

Killian V

44.7

18

0

0

44.7

14

4

0

48.7

11

Olivia Cox

Captain Jack Sparow

41.6

14

0

0

41.6

10

8

0

49.6

12

Eleni Peterson

Y'All Ready for This

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

5-T

12

0

51.5

13

Rachael Oliver

On The Mark

51.1

20

0

1.2

52.3

16

0

0

52.3

14

Selimah Harmon

Aherlow

37.4

8

0

6

43.4

13

12

0

55.4

15

Monique Coston

Sir Kornelius

31.6

2

20

1.6

53.2

17

4

0

57.2

16

Melissa Taurone

Grandpas Gift

46.8

19

0

0

46.8

15

12

0

58.8

17

Kayla Burns

Beau

32.1

3

20

1.6

53.7

18

8

0

61.7

18

Sophie Ruff

Turning Point IV

34.7

5

20

0

54.7

19

8

21

83.7

19

Mariel Maling

Taste The Rainbow

43.2

15-T

40

1.6

84.8

20

4

0

88.8

20

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stacy Taylor

Tower Hills Darby Dun

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

1

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

4

33.5

2

Peter Barry

Unaromia

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

3

Sharon White

A. Keys

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

4

0

38.2

4

Madelene Glover Duggan

Second Nature

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

5

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

6

Annie Eldridge

Wynthrop

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6-T

4

0

41.9

7

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

12

0

1

42.1

8

Robert Costello

Griffin

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

8

0

44.3

9

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

10-T

4

2

46.0

10

Sandra Schwinzer

Majority Rule

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6-T

12

0

49.9

11

Karrie Holbrook

Hunter

46.3

21

0

0

46.3

15

4

0

50.3

12

Juli Sillman

Baldwin

45.8

20

0

0

45.8

14

4

2

51.8

13

Debbie Karlson

Carlingford Knight

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

4

18

52.5

14

Darren Chiacchia

Lorenzo

35.8

5

0

6

41.8

13

0

12

53.8

15

Susan Gornall

Tamarind

47.4

22

0

0.8

48.2

17

4

2

54.2

16

Phyllis Hardgrove

Dunraven

41.6

15-T

0

9.2

50.8

18

0

4

54.8

17

Nick Meyers

Roman

45.3

19

0

5.6

50.9

19

4

0

54.9

18

Gustav-Axel Quast

Everett

47.9

23

0

0

47.9

16

8

13

68.9

19

Katie Wherley

Mr Indiscretion

44.7

18

20

1.6

66.3

20

8

1

75.3

20

Ariel Grald

Instant Appeal

37.9

7-T

40

2

79.9

21

0

0

79.9

21

Denise Dauval

Love Run

41.6

15-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Stephen Blauner

Elegant Performer

41.6

15-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Michael Ziebarth

The Optimist

59.5

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

37.4

3-T

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

1

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

3

0

2

40.4

2

Gustav-Axel Quast

Bailey's Diamond

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

3

Abby Johnson

Kir Royal

43.2

14-T

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

4

Kaley Maxfield

Finnegan

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

4-T

4

0

43.5

5

Simone Kann

Rock Star

43.7

16-T

0

0

43.7

10-T

0

0

43.7

6

Clarissa Wilmerding

Finnegan's Charm

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

4-T

4

1

44.5

7

Lauren Ivanhoe

Liath Mor

41.6

12

0

0

41.6

8

4

0

45.6

8

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

34.2

1

0

2.4

36.6

1

8

2

46.6

9

Sandra Schwinzer

Trilogy

43.7

16-T

0

0

43.7

10-T

8

0

51.7

10

Mike Robbins

Salutation

44.2

18-T

0

1.6

45.8

12-T

0

8

53.8

11

Molly Rosin

Ballingowan Ginger

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

4-T

4

16

59.5

12

Matthew Eliott

Midas

43.2

14-T

20

0

63.2

15

0

0

63.2

13

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

45.3

20

0

6.4

51.7

14

8

8

67.7

14

Carolyn Wehle

Foghorn J. Leghorn

40.0

9

0

24

64.0

16

12

10

86.0

15

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

37.4

3-T

60

14

111.4

18

8

2

121.4

16

Jenna Reveal

The Trash Man

41.1

11

20

6.8

67.9

17

20

40

127.9

17

Harrison Ruzicka

Maestro

45.8

21

0

0

45.8

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Caitlin Heller

Starry Night

42.1

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Coleen Shaughnessy

Killian Red

44.2

18-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

John Bourgoin

Royal Quill

36.8

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ariel Grald

Practically Perfect

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

1

Jane Murray

Little Swift

25.8

1

0

1.2

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

2

Jan Byyny

Winston

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

3

Jennifer Ravalico

Far Fetched

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

4

Danny Warrington

Prufrock

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

Booli Selmayr

Ballydaugh Hero

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

Beth Henry

Chicory

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

8

4

0

37.2

7

Erika M. Nesler

Nanna's Nikki

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

3-T

8

0

38.0

8

Holly Payne

Safe Harbor

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

5

8

0

38.5

9

Ferial Johnson

Blue Print

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

10

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

41.1

14-T

0

0

41.1

12-T

0

2

43.1

11

Sharon White

Panchos Pistolero

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

12

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

41.1

14-T

0

0

41.1

12-T

4

0

45.1

13

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

45.8

20

0

0

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

14

Michael Robbins

Samson

42.1

16-T

0

5.2

47.3

17

0

0

47.3

15

David Silver

My North Star

46.3

21

0

0

46.3

16

8

0

54.3

16

Ronan Moloney

Gulliver

43.2

18

0

0

43.2

14

16

0

59.2

17

Karl Slezak

Tokaji

35.8

9

20

0

55.8

18

4

3

62.8

18

Mark Greene

Has a Buck or Two

50.5

23

40

20

110.5

20

0

1

111.5

19

Jennifer McGuire

With a Whisper

46.8

22

60

30.4

137.2

21

0

1

138.2

20

Nick Meyers

TavaLu

42.1

16-T

60

3.6

105.7

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie Dixon

Perfect Fun

40.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ashley LaBounty

Native

43.7

19

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Olivia Quinn

Uptown Girl

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

Kelly Morgan

Cruiseway

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

Jamie Alnwick

Stormy

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

3

Taylor Fuss

Motivate

36.3

9-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

4

Laura Chippendale

Clean as a Whistle

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

5

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

6

Kate Carey

Lyric

36.3

9-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

8

0

44.3

7

Nikki Siluk

Child's Play

43.2

15

0

0

43.2

9

0

3

46.2

8

Jennifer Don

EyeCatching

34.7

6-T

0

16.4

51.1

10

0

0

51.1

9

Jessica Blum

Castle Rock

36.3

9-T

20

9.2

65.5

12

0

1

66.5

10

Jennie Mastrobattisto

Tim the Toolman

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

4

20

24

78.2

11

Kathleen Gurley

Rebel's Last Yell

35.3

8

40

13.2

88.5

13

4

0

92.5

12

Katherine Short

Windy Hollow Lilia

34.2

4-T

20

3.6

57.8

11

16

30

103.8

13

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

34.7

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Carla Sharp

Friendly Fred

40.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Natalie Epstein

Suits U

36.3

3

0

0.4

36.7

3

0

1

37.7

2

Cindy Marcotte

Gambling Man

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

3

Clarissa Edelston

Body N Soul

41.1

5

0

0.8

41.9

5

4

0

45.9

4

Elisabeth Parent

Surprise party

46.8

10-T

0

0

46.8

7-T

0

0

46.8

5

Lynne Bauer

Zest

46.8

10-T

0

0

46.8

7-T

0

0

46.8

6

David Johnson

Gograybeast

44.7

8

0

7.6

52.3

11

0

0

52.3

7

Kerry Bosman

Mango Bay

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

12

0

52.5

8

Brittny Novak

Logan Go Bragh

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

6

8

0

53.3

9

Holly Leever

Snappy Repertoire

43.7

7

0

10.8

54.5

12

0

0

54.5

10

Kelly Perkins

Perfect Storm

46.8

10-T

0

0

46.8

7-T

8

0

54.8

11

Sara Nesbitt

Eternaly Optomistic

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

10

12

0

59.9

12

Lucy Cheney

Bouncer

43.2

6

0

24.4

67.6

13

0

8

75.6

13

Alice Tattersall

Paddy Malone

48.4

14

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Epstein

Greengairs Lad

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Carrie Weschler

April Eclipse

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Alexandra Merison

Coppertone III

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

Sophie Clements

Bold Summit

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

4

Emily Mainolfi

Silver Lining

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

5

Nina Whitney

Mardelleotoe

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

6

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

8

0

46.4

7

Lauren Magley

Burghley Park

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

8

0

46.4

8

Nicholas Hansen

Laddie

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

9

Jillian Enos

Heaven's Razzamatazz

46.3

16-T

0

0

46.3

10

4

0

50.3

10

Megan Burke

All That Jazz III

43.7

13

0

8.4

52.1

11

4

0

56.1

11

William Flynn

The Merrymaker

48.4

18

0

10

58.4

12

0

0

58.4

12

Joa Sigsbee

Kestrel

40.0

10-T

20

5.6

65.6

13

4

0

69.6

13

Stephanie Friece

Zander

44.7

14

20

5.2

69.9

14

0

0

69.9

14

Abby Rolston

Tank

45.3

15

20

19.2

84.5

16

0

0

84.5

15

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

37.9

6

60

9.2

107.1

17

0

0

107.1

16

Alana Orlich

Spot

46.3

16-T

20

6

72.3

15

E

E

E

E

Melissa Schramm

Majestic

39.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Glen

Tinian

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Payton Garson

Hillcrest's McGyver

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Will it Snow

35.3

3

0

1.6

36.9

4

0

0

36.9

3

Alexandra Epstein

Dax II

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

Alison Lindsay

Cedar Crest Bewitched

37.9

10-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

5

Rebecca Holt

Virginia Breeze

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

6

Kayla August

Outstanding Rhythm

40.0

15-T

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

Wyn Maling

Stellar's Run

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

3

4

0

40.8

8

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

39.5

14

0

3.6

43.1

12

0

0

43.1

9

Laura O'Donnell

Sir Squishy

36.3

5-T

0

7.6

43.9

13

0

0

43.9

10

Tara Adams

Sundance Sonata

44.7

18

0

0

44.7

14

0

0

44.7

11

Alana Crocker

Bailey

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

7

4

4

46.4

12

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

41.6

17

0

0

41.6

11

0

5

46.6

13

Maria Santacaterina

The Icicle

37.9

10-T

0

0.8

38.7

8

8

0

46.7

14

Devon Belding

Credence

45.3

19-T

0

0

45.3

15

4

0

49.3

15

Cecily Bradley

Sunny Daze

34.2

2

20

2

56.2

16

4

0

60.2

16

Hilary Maddaus

Heaven Scent

35.8

4

20

13.2

69.0

17

0

0

69.0

17

Christina Gianatasio

Jake

45.3

19-T

40

25.2

110.5

18

0

6

116.5

18

Jennifer Lyford

Canterbury Quinn

36.8

7-T

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Haley Bowman

Black Swan

40.0

15-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Roseann Mainero

She's GiGi

39.0

3-T

0

0.8

39.8

3

0

0

39.8

1

Stella Goulet

Giselle

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

2

0

1

40.5

2

Katie Volkers

Cool Runnings

41.6

7

0

0

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

3

Glenn Epstein

Starman

39.0

3-T

0

0

39.0

1

4

0

43.0

4

Mindy Weschler

Allie lll

35.3

1

0

8.8

44.1

9

0

0

44.1

5

William Caligari

Ooli

40.5

6

0

0.8

41.3

4

4

0

45.3

6

Helen Blodgett

I Forget

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

6

4

0

46.1

7

Dianne Lemmon

Maximence

43.2

9-T

0

0

43.2

7

4

0

47.2

8

Patricia Aitken

Chadwell

37.4

2

0

8

45.4

10

0

2

47.4

9

Jessica Lolakas

Raven

50.5

15

0

7.2

57.7

12

0

0

57.7

10

Jordan Pruiksma

Keep the Change

43.7

11-T

0

0

43.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Johanna Schicke

Cross Your Fingers

43.2

9-T

0

5.2

48.4

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sandra O'Donnell

Tim

50.0

14

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Anna Dooley

Kashmir

49.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nancy Henderson

Dandelion Montana Heather

43.7

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brad Turley

Ratzi

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Shannon Kenefick

Paddington

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

Natasha Blodgett

Guinness

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

3

Heather Spencer

Pickles

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

4

Julie Christensen

Victoriano IGS

37.4

7

0

2.8

40.2

5

4

0

44.2

5

Vicki Roussel

Piece O'Cake

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

7

8

0

50.1

6

Diane Carroll-Yacoby

Zimmerman

35.8

4

0

16.4

52.2

9

4

0

56.2

7

Stephanie Roberts

Gonna Get Married

45.3

13

0

8

53.3

10

8

0

61.3

8

Kazu Makino

Penny Sparkle

46.8

15

20

2

68.8

12

0

0

68.8

9

Michelle Lovelace

kabala

46.3

14

0

7.6

53.9

11

16

0

69.9

10

Francisca Matthews

Tin Man

41.6

11

0

7.6

49.2

8

8

15

72.2

11

Michael Hurwitz

Maybe She's Born With It

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

3

24

24

84.8

12

Jane Enos

Rio De Janeiro

49.0

16

0

69.2

118.2

14

12

16

146.2

13

Alix Skelton

Back Stage Bouncer

38.4

9

20

12.4

70.8

13

RF

RF

RF

RF

Morganne Kraines

Knox Farm Reilly

35.3

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Fernanda Kellogg

Trinket

36.3

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kerry Torrey

Calera

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

Doug Payne

Barnastook

25.8

2-T

0

0

25.8

2-T

0

0

25.8

2

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

25.8

2-T

0

0

25.8

2-T

0

0

25.8

3

Ingrid Snieckus

Nina

29.5

8-T

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

4

Penny Rowland

Northwinds Breeze

26.8

4

0

0

26.8

4

4

0

30.8

5

Jenna Reveal

Meet Joe Black

32.1

14-T

0

0

32.1

8-T

0

0

32.1

6

Danny Warrington

Saratoga

30.0

10-T

0

0

30.0

6

4

0

34.0

7

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

30.5

12-T

0

0

30.5

7

4

0

34.5

8

Grier Filley

Amazing Journey

32.6

16

0

0

32.6

10

4

0

36.6

9

Jessica Shull

Coderus

33.7

17

0

0

33.7

11

4

0

37.7

10

Kristen Smith

Utah

30.5

12-T

0

4.4

34.9

12

4

0

38.9

11

Darrah Alexander

Go Fish

30.0

10-T

0

5.2

35.2

13

4

0

39.2

12

Kara Riley-King

Manta Ray

32.1

14-T

0

0

32.1

8-T

16

0

48.1

13

Christopher DeFilippis

Valentine

45.3

23

0

4.4

49.7

16

0

0

49.7

14

Sandra Mena

Josie

29.5

8-T

0

8.8

38.3

14

12

0

50.3

15

Nancy Marks

Silver Mark

36.3

18-T

0

18.4

54.7

19

0

0

54.7

16

Sarah Morton

Seamus Malone

29.0

6-T

20

4.4

53.4

18

4

0

57.4

17

Kristin Bement

Virtual Jet

45.8

24

0

7.6

53.4

17

8

0

61.4

18

Joanne Blackmore

Irish Joker

29.0

6-T

40

0

69.0

22

0

0

69.0

19

Danny Warrington

Regalio

40.5

21

20

5.6

66.1

20

12

0

78.1

20

Chacea Sundman

Lucky Shine

36.3

18-T

0

31.6

67.9

21

8

10

85.9

21

Stephen Blauner

Romeo

44.7

22

0

0

44.7

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Uprising

27.4

5

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Nancy Cole

Miles

39.0

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Wilson

Quinn the Eskimo

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Darrah Alexander

To The Moon

39.0

8-T

0

0

39.0

3

0

1

40.0

2

Valerie Shepard

Oreo

33.2

2-T

0

6.8

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

3

Rocco Henderson

Simply Simon III

37.9

4-T

0

0

37.9

2

4

0

41.9

4

Jennifer Simmons

E-Ticket Ride

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

6-T

0

0

42.6

5

Alysabeth Simon

Stare Down

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

6-T

0

0

42.6

6

Heidi Stewart Vahue

Triton

37.9

4-T

0

1.6

39.5

4

4

0

43.5

7

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

9

0

1

44.2

8

Kristen Smith

Mikado

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

9

Laurian Pope

Front and Center

46.8

16-T

0

0

46.8

11

0

0

46.8

10

Jean Kopperud

Hanno

37.9

4-T

0

5.2

43.1

8

4

1

48.1

11

Emily Sundman

Polarize

51.6

22-T

0

0

51.6

13

0

0

51.6

12

Nicole Diana

Madeira II

47.4

19

0

8

55.4

14

0

0

55.4

13

Josselyn Shaughnessy

Seth

39.0

8-T

0

11.6

50.6

12

0

6

56.6

14

Arianna Almeida

It's About Time

37.9

4-T

20

0

57.9

17

4

0

61.9

15

Claire Stanton

Jasper

45.8

15

20

10

75.8

20

0

0

75.8

16

Kate Hornbecker

Devil's Advocate

52.6

24

20

1.2

73.8

18

4

0

77.8

17

Jamie Lopes

Midnight Express

49.5

21

0

24.8

74.3

19

4

0

78.3

18

Sonni Vesosky

Crypto Bella

46.8

16-T

0

9.6

56.4

16

4

18

78.4

19

Lee Fehlig

The Mick

47.9

20

20

17.6

85.5

21

0

0

85.5

20

Lindsey Curran

Jumpin' Jack Flash

43.7

13

40

2.4

86.1

22

4

0

90.1

21

Bess Vennema

Larry

46.8

16-T

40

25.6

112.4

23

4

0

116.4

22

Laura Inman

Knockash Tara

51.6

22-T

0

4

55.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hannah Contois

Foxview's Bay Lad

33.2

2-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sue Berrill

Freya

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

Jan Byyny

Why Not

26.8

5

0

0.4

27.2

4

0

0

27.2

2

Anne Eilinger

Black Points Ms. Maisie

27.9

6-T

0

0

27.9

5-T

0

0

27.9

3

John Bourgoin

Watson's Waldo

24.7

3

0

0

24.7

2

4

0

28.7

4

William Coleman III

War End

29.5

9

0

0

29.5

7

0

0

29.5

5

Rebekah Calder

Slip

25.8

4

0

0

25.8

3

4

0

29.8

6

Carolyn Wehle

Arioso

31.6

13

0

0

31.6

10

0

0

31.6

7

Nick Meyers

Earl Jameson

33.2

14-T

0

0

33.2

11-T

0

0

33.2

8

Doug Payne

Charm

33.2

14-T

0

0

33.2

11-T

0

0

33.2

9

Nancy Cole

Bonny Anyway

30.0

10-T

0

0

30.0

8-T

4

0

34.0

10

Erin McKenney

Dylan

34.2

16

0

0

34.2

13

0

0

34.2

11

Cheryl Sackler

Princely Fashion

37.9

19

0

0

37.9

14

0

3

40.9

12

Doug Payne

Running Order

27.9

6-T

0

0

27.9

5-T

8

5

40.9

13

Beth Rall

Noble

34.7

17

0

7.2

41.9

16

4

0

45.9

14

Sandra Ranke

Sancerre

27.9

6-T

20

0

47.9

18

0

0

47.9

15

Mimi Babcock

Groovy Girl

47.9

23

0

0.4

48.3

19

0

0

48.3

16

Betsy Jesup-Devlin

Jill Be Nimble

48.4

24

0

2

50.4

20

0

3

53.4

17

Meredith Scarlet

Glittering Image

37.4

18

0

4

41.4

15

8

6

55.4

18

Ronan Moloney

Nothing But Blarney

42.6

20

0

0

42.6

17

8

7

57.6

19

Maureen Kelly

Irish Challenge

51.1

25

20

0

71.1

21

0

2

73.1

20

Mary Shimkin

Icy Telemon

46.8

22

20

10.4

77.2

22

RF

RF

RF

RF

Darrah Alexander

Twist of Fate

30.0

10-T

0

0

30.0

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Imogene Hatch

Mr. Bojangles

30.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Vanessa Elliott

Emerald View

23.7

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ferial Johnson

Spirits Gift

44.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marine De Marcken

Axel

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Kristen Miller

Abendsturm

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

Hayley Thomas

Glamour Girl

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

4

0

41.5

3

Emily Sherras

Snow Patches

43.0

10-T

0

0

43.0

4-T

0

0

43.0

4

Jennifer Chasse

Neiman

39.0

5-T

0

4

43.0

4-T

0

0

43.0

5

Mary Crane

Spirit of Mosswood

42.0

8

0

2

44.0

6

0

0

44.0

6

Christina Bond

Walding Fields

46.0

13-T

0

4

50.0

8

0

3

53.0

7

Andrea Barry

Gallop Home

42.5

9

0

6.8

49.3

7

4

0

53.3

8

Ryan Winkler

Good Golly Miss Molly

46.0

13-T

20

0

66.0

9-T

0

0

66.0

9

Madlen Fields

Graffiti

46.0

13-T

20

0

66.0

9-T

0

0

66.0

10

Megan Strickler

Beyond the Banter

44.0

12

20

20.4

84.4

11

4

1

89.4

11

Elisha Arsenault

Spooled Up

48.5

17

40

21.2

109.7

13

0

2

111.7

12

Michala Veylskov

Solstice

39.0

5-T

80

16.8

135.8

14

4

0

139.8

13

Jane Hamilton

High Octane

50.0

18

80

55.6

185.6

16

12

19

216.6

14

Nellie Simmons

Gaelin's Cross

43.0

10-T

40

1.6

84.6

12

E

E

E

E

Jane Schicke

Isis III

39.0

5-T

80

26

145.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lisa Hida

Travis

33.0

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sofia Santacaterina

Felix Felicis

46.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Veronique Le Caillec

Ku-Ring-Gai Spring

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

Jamie Fields

Hio Silver Sonic

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

2

Barri Belnap

Explosive Coyote

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

Marine De Marcken

Tucker

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

Nicole Baergen

Delgany Flight

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

4

1

39.0

5

Tara Astacio

Norman

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

6

Erica McGaurn

Clasiko

44.5

12

0

0.8

45.3

7

0

0

45.3

7

Emily Fields

Montana's Glory

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

8

0

0

46.0

8

Jaime O'Callaghan

Cassidy's Rumrunner

43.0

11

0

6.4

49.4

10

0

0

49.4

19

Jennyann M. Fischer

Affirmed Perfect

27.0

2

0

19.2

46.2

9

4

0

50.2

10

Michelle Wollmershauser

Harley Man

46.5

14

20

0

66.5

11

0

0

66.5

11

Krystyna Dubiel

Tatu

51.0

15

40

0

91.0

12

4

0

95.0

12

Amy Cross

Completely Naked

35.5

5

60

16

111.5

13

0

0

111.5

13

Cassie Ronan

Indigo

33.0

3

80

21.6

134.6

14

4

0

138.6

14

Katie Baldwin

Wellington

52.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kathleen O'Neill

Casanova III

37.0

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emily Morrison

Aden

61.5

17

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Farley Davidson

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Carol Kozlowski

Oreo

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Doug Payne

Hawkn Jewels

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

4-T

0

0

38.5

3

Doug Payne

Fernhill Frolic

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

4-T

0

0

38.5

4

Sarah McEachern

All That Jazz

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

5

Charles Plumb

Checkered Flag

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

4

0

41.5

6

Katherine Sherras

Oronacah's Malissa

40.0

7-T

0

2.8

42.8

8

0

0

42.8

7

Erika M. Nesler

French Quake

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

8

Cheryl Metz

Arjuna

34.5

3

0

4

38.5

4-T

8

0

46.5

9

Roberta Carleton

Scooter

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

9

8

0

51.0

10

Debby Wilson

Barley of Pine Ridge Farm

40.0

7-T

0

13.2

53.2

12

0

0

53.2

11

Marie Vitullo

Fashion Cents

50.5

15

0

5.2

55.7

13

0

0

55.7

12

Pippa Moon

Pucci

52.0

17

0

0

52.0

11

4

4

60.0

13

Jennifer Morse

Graffiti

49.5

14

20

0

69.5

14

4

0

73.5

14

Nancy Reale

Brunello

47.0

12-T

20

2.8

69.8

15

8

0

77.8

15

Mike Robbins

Stay Gold

47.0

12-T

20

10.8

77.8

16

8

13

98.8

16

Maura Foster

Secret Desire

51.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E