Millbrook Horse Trials
Millbrook, NY (Area I)
August 6 - 9, 2009

 

Advanced - Test A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

31.3

1-T

0

0.0

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

Will Faudree

Pawlow

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

2

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

34.2

6-T

0

0.0

34.2

4-T

0

1

35.2

3

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

4

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

31.7

3

0

0.8

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

5

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

31.3

1-T

0

6.0

37.3

8

0

2

39.3

6

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

34.2

6-T

0

0.0

34.2

4-T

8

2

44.2

7

Allison Springer

Destination Known

36.3

9-T

0

2.8

39.1

11

8

0

47.1

8

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

40.0

17

0

0.0

40.0

13

8

0

48.0

9

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

37.5

11-T

0

0.0

37.5

9

12

0

49.5

10

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

33.3

5

0

1.6

34.9

6

8

15

57.9

11

Melissa Wright

Never Summer

44.6

22

0

6.0

50.6

15

8

0

58.6

12

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

40.8

19

0

9.2

50.0

14

4

5

59.0

13

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

39.2

15-T

0

0.0

39.2

12

20

0

59.2

14

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Select

46.7

24

0

9.6

56.3

17

4

1

61.3

15

Jane Jennings

From

38.8

14

0

0.0

38.8

10

20

3

61.8

16

Allison Springer

Arthur

36.3

9-T

0

20.4

56.7

18

8

0

64.7

17

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

40.4

18

0

11.2

51.6

16

8

6

65.6

18

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

37.5

11-T

20

9.2

66.7

20

0

11

77.7

19

Dustin Craig

Nap For Sycamore

51.3

26

0

9.6

60.9

19

8

11

79.9

20

Mikki Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

42.9

21

20

13.2

76.1

21

8

1

85.1

21

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

37.5

11-T

20

20.8

78.3

22

8

2

88.3

22

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

42.5

20

40

14.4

96.9

23

8

0

104.9

23

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

47.9

25

60

14.8

122.7

24

16

4

142.7

24

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

39.2

15-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

45.0

23

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

36.9

5

0

0.0

36.9

1

0

0

36.9

1

Leslie Law

Private Heart

33.1

1

0

5.2

38.3

2

0

0

38.3

2

Karen O'Connor

The Barrister

37.7

6

0

5.6

43.3

6

0

0

43.3

3

William Coleman III

Bartley Mill

35.8

3

0

2.8

38.6

3

4

1

43.6

4

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

34.6

2

0

6.4

41.0

4

0

5

46.0

5

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

39.6

9

0

3.6

43.2

5

4

0

47.2

6

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

45.4

12

0

5.6

51.0

10

0

0

51.0

7

Leslie Law

Java

41.9

11

0

3.2

45.1

8

8

2

55.1

8

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

38.5

7

0

10.8

49.3

9

4

2

55.3

9

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

46.5

13

0

7.2

53.7

11

4

0

57.7

10

Yves Landry

Espiegle

46.9

14-T

0

7.6

54.5

12

4

1

59.5

11

William Ward

James

39.2

8

0

5.2

44.4

7

4

15

63.4

12

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactick

46.9

14-T

0

13.2

60.1

14

8

2

70.1

13

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

36.5

4

0

19.2

55.7

13

12

4

71.7

14

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

46.9

14-T

20

5.6

72.5

15

16

0

88.5

15

Jane Murray

Tokay

40.0

10

40

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Evening Shade

29.6

1

0

1.6

31.2

1

4

1

36.2

1

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

38.9

4

0

0.0

38.9

2

0

0

38.9

2

Karen O'Connor

Rocket

32.3

3

0

17.2

49.5

6

0

0

49.5

3

Nicholas Cwick

Simply Priceless

40.0

6

0

4.4

44.4

3

8

1

53.4

4

Colin Fraser

Griffin X

46.5

14-T

0

2.8

49.3

5

4

3

56.3

5

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

39.6

5

0

8.4

48.0

4

8

3

59.0

6

Shanon Baker

Beringer

44.6

13

0

10.0

54.6

7

12

1

67.6

7

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

30.8

2

0

36.8

67.6

9

4

2

73.6

8

Annie Chatel

Ain't Misbehavin'

46.9

16

20

16.0

82.9

10

12

0

94.9

9

Mariel Cabot

Myles To Go

43.9

12

20

24.8

88.7

11-T

4

3

95.7

10

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

51.2

18

20

25.2

96.4

13

0

1

97.4

11

Caroline Lendl

Kosmo

43.1

10-T

40

5.6

88.7

11-T

12

0

100.7

12

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

46.5

14-T

0

20.0

66.5

8

36

16

118.5

13

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

43.1

10-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

42.7

9

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jane Murray

Tako

40.8

7

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kayla Muller

Falko

49.6

17

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Ariel Grald

Practically Perfect

41.2

8

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

1

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

2

Emily van Gemeren

Orange

27.1

2

0

0.0

27.1

2

4

0

31.1

3

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

35.8

7-T

0

0.0

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

35.8

7-T

0

0.0

35.8

5-T

0

1

36.8

5

Emma Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

36.3

10

0

0.0

36.3

7

4

0

40.3

6

Robin Edwards

Pro Prospect

38.8

15-T

0

2.0

40.8

11

0

0

40.8

7

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

33.8

5

0

0.0

33.8

4

8

0

41.8

8

Ellie van Gemeren

French Missionary

38.3

14

0

0.0

38.3

8

4

6

48.3

9

Lauren D'Ascanio

Just Kidding

41.7

21-T

0

0.0

41.7

12-T

16

1

58.7

10

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend

37.5

12

20

0.0

57.5

18

4

0

61.5

11

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

39.6

17-T

0

0.0

39.6

10

20

3

62.6

12

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

34.2

6

20

2.0

56.2

16

8

0

64.2

13

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

38.8

15-T

0

0.0

38.8

9

20

6

64.8

14

Cora Katz-Samuels

All or Nothing

41.7

21-T

0

0.0

41.7

12-T

24

0

65.7

15

Jessie Phillips

Hyly Prized

37.9

13

20

0.0

57.9

19

8

0

65.9

16

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

30.8

4

20

6.4

57.2

17

0

9

66.2

17

Linda Werner

Swan

45.4

24-T

0

0.0

45.4

14

8

15

68.4

18

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

36.7

11

20

6.4

63.1

20

8

3

74.1

19

Erika Johnson

Dauntless Heart

39.6

17-T

20

18.4

78.0

22

8

6

92.0

20

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

45.4

24-T

20

35.6

101.0

23

4

3

108.0

21

Corrinne Lauze

In Flight n'Out of Sight

42.9

23

20

5.2

68.1

21

12

E

E

E

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

40.4

20

0

8.0

48.4

15

0

WD

WD

WD

Alexandra Tirrell

Vintage Trial

35.8

7-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Eleni Peterson

Y'All Ready for This

40.0

19

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

31.3

2-T

0

0.0

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

Kate Fitzgerald

Man Overboard

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

2

4

0

41.5

2

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

39.2

11-T

0

1.2

40.4

6

0

2

42.4

3

Doug Payne

World Premiere

38.3

9

0

0.0

38.3

3

4

1

43.3

4

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

40.0

13-T

0

0.0

40.0

4

4

0

44.0

5

Beth ORourke

River Poet

31.3

2-T

0

8.8

40.1

5

4

0

44.1

6

Lucia Strini

Futurama

34.2

5

0

12.0

46.2

8

0

3

49.2

7

Brittany Marble

Full Flight

43.8

16

0

0.0

43.8

7

4

2

49.8

8

Jennifer Tucker

Berkley

31.7

4

20

4.0

55.7

13

4

0

59.7

9

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

38.8

10

0

9.2

48.0

9

8

4

60.0

10

Valerie Shepard

Garron

30.4

1

20

0.8

51.2

11

8

1

60.2

11

Susan Gornall

Tamarind

44.6

17

0

7.6

52.2

12

4

6

62.2

12

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

40.8

15

0

8.0

48.8

10

8

7

63.8

13

Betsy Ball

Coker Springs

36.7

7

20

21.2

77.9

16

0

2

79.9

14

B.R. King

Royal Standard

50.8

18

20

5.6

76.4

15

4

0

80.4

15

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

40.0

13-T

40

26.0

106.0

17

4

0

110.0

16

Bonnie Mosser

Queen Bee

36.3

6

20

15.2

71.5

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

39.2

11-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Frankfurt

Carlingford Merlot

28.3

1

0

1.2

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Doug Payne

Running Order

32.9

4

0

0.0

32.9

3

0

0

32.9

2

Susan Gornall

Paris Tonight

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

3

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

36.7

9-T

0

0.0

36.7

5

0

0

36.7

4

Lucia Strini

Oudo

35.8

6-T

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

2

37.8

5

Jane Hamlin

Killeen Clover

36.7

9-T

0

1.6

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

6

Rebekah Simmons

Coltrane

40.4

15

0

0.0

40.4

9

0

4

44.4

7

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

38.8

12

0

0.0

38.8

7

4

4

46.8

8

B.R. King

Snow Song

42.1

16

0

0.0

42.1

10

8

0

50.1

9

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

35.8

6-T

0

7.2

43.0

11

8

2

53.0

10

Rebekah Calder

Grazie

48.8

17

0

9.2

58.0

13

4

4

66.0

11

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

37.1

11

20

12.0

69.1

14

8

3

80.1

12

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

36.3

8

0

14.0

50.3

12

4

E

E

E

Katherine Sherras

Horse of Course

39.6

13

0

0.0

39.6

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Nicholas Cwick

Speakeasy II

40.0

14

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

35.4

5

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

30.0

2

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Zehra Gundogan

Pavoratti

25.0

1

0

0.8

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Elizabeth Chaves

Taylor Made

30.8

7-T

0

0.0

30.8

5

0

2

32.8

2

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

29.2

5-T

0

0.0

29.2

3-T

4

0

33.2

3

Jocelyn Hawe

Going Going Gone

29.2

5-T

0

0.0

29.2

3-T

4

3

36.2

4

Stacy Taylor

Tower Hills Darby Dun

27.9

4

0

10.8

38.7

8

0

0

38.7

5

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

30.8

7-T

0

1.6

32.4

6

8

0

40.4

6

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

2

12

4

43.5

7

Kristina Wasserman

Daxtra-Ordinaire

43.8

18

0

0.0

43.8

12

0

0

43.8

8

Bevin Dugan

Sleuth

34.6

12

0

5.2

39.8

9

0

5

44.8

9

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

41.3

15

0

1.2

42.5

10

4

0

46.5

10

Stacy Iacono

Knots Landing

42.9

17

0

0.0

42.9

11

4

0

46.9

11

Ashley Sager

Acrobatic Champ

47.1

20

0

0.0

47.1

14

0

0

47.1

12

Elizabeth Chertavian

Babble On

31.7

10

0

6.0

37.7

7

16

0

53.7

13

Kami Wolk

Hurricane Bay

42.1

16

0

5.6

47.7

15

8

2

57.7

14

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

37.1

14

0

8.4

45.5

13

12

19

76.5

15

Jacel Charles

Visionary Patriarch

45.8

19

60

8.0

113.8

16

0

0

113.8

16

Sally Stetson

Nite Lite

33.8

11

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

25.4

2

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

30.8

7-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Dorothy van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

35.8

13

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Arden Wildasin

All the Buzz

34.2

2

0

0.0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Burn Notice

36.8

3-T

0

0.0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

Sarah Epstein

Greengairs Lad

33.7

1

0

0.0

33.7

1

4

0

37.7

3

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

39.0

8-T

0

0.0

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

4

Megan Burke

All that Jazz

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

5

Sophie Ruff

Turning Point IV

42.6

12-T

0

0.0

42.6

7-T

0

0

42.6

6

Haley Bowman

Black Swan

39.0

8-T

0

0.0

39.0

4-T

0

5

44.0

7

Hannah Zollweg

Here Comes the Judge

42.6

12-T

0

0.0

42.6

7-T

4

0

46.6

8

Sam Scheu

Whimsical

44.2

14

0

2.8

47.0

9

4

0

51.0

9

Megan Rochford

Nathan de la Boire

36.8

3-T

20

0.0

56.8

10

0

0

56.8

10

Laura Minieri

Abington

37.9

5-T

20

0.0

57.9

11

0

0

57.9

11

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

37.9

5-T

20

7.2

65.1

12

0

0

65.1

12

Meghan Smith

Von Oben

42.1

11

20

5.2

67.3

13

0

0

67.3

13

Alexandra Merison

Nandina

46.8

15

40

4.8

91.6

14

0

0

91.6

14

Clarice Brewer

Sniper

37.9

5-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Junior Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carrie Weschler

April Eclipse

24.2

1

0

1.6

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

27.4

5

0

0.0

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

2

Katie Volkers

Koyuna Azgard

30.5

7

0

0.0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

3

Taylor Reilly

Zulu Warrior

26.8

4

0

0.0

26.8

2

4

0

30.8

4

Jenna Miller

Killian V

32.6

10-T

0

0.0

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

34.2

12

0

0.0

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

Christina Gianatasio

Grandpa's Gift

40.0

13

0

0.0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

29.5

6

0

0.0

29.5

4

16

0

45.5

8

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

24.7

2

20

1.6

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

9

Kayla Burns

Beau VII

32.1

8-T

0

0.0

32.1

6

12

3

47.1

10

Samantha McColl

Anything Goes

25.3

3

20

2.4

47.7

11

4

0

51.7

11

Abigail Flint

Kay's Replica

32.6

10-T

20

1.6

54.2

13

4

0

58.2

12

Caroline Glen

Salutation

52.1

15

20

5.2

77.3

14

0

0

77.3

13

Claire Cummings

Hershey

32.1

8-T

20

0.0

52.1

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Marissa Close

Chamikazi

40.5

14

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

20.5

1

0

0.0

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

Marilyn Payne

Safe Harbor

22.6

3-T

0

0.0

22.6

2

0

0

22.6

2

William Coleman III

Obos O'Reilly

22.1

2

0

0.8

22.9

3

0

0

22.9

3

Doug Payne

Fernhill Frolic

23.2

5

0

0.0

23.2

4

0

0

23.2

4

William Ward

Just Talk'n

26.3

8-T

0

0.0

26.3

6

0

0

26.3

5

Marcia Kulak

Indian Art

26.8

10

0

0.4

27.2

7

0

0

27.2

6

Mark Weissbecker

Island Patches

29.0

13-T

0

0.0

29.0

10-T

0

0

29.0

7

Rebekah Simmons

Free and Clear

29.0

13-T

0

0.0

29.0

10-T

0

0

29.0

8

Mark Weissbecker

Stable Talk

25.8

7

0

0.0

25.8

5

4

0

29.8

9

Sharon White

Jos Calquen

27.4

11

0

0.0

27.4

8

4

0

31.4

10

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

26.3

8-T

0

8.4

34.7

14

0

0

34.7

11

Will Faudree

Closer

27.9

12

0

0.0

27.9

9

8

0

35.9

12

Katie Murphy

First Glance

33.2

16

0

0.0

33.2

12

4

0

37.2

13

Danny Warrington

Saratoga

33.7

17

0

0.0

33.7

13

4

0

37.7

14

Nancy Cole

Bunny Anyway

31.1

15

0

7.6

38.7

17

0

0

38.7

15

Betsy Ball

Saturday Afternoon

39.0

23

0

0.0

39.0

18

4

0

43.0

16

Susan Berrill

Absoroka

40.0

24

0

0.0

40.0

19

4

0

44.0

17

Megan Correia-Bittner

Kelly Carolina

37.4

21

0

0.0

37.4

15

8

2

47.4

18

Colin Fraser

Monster Mike

37.9

22

0

0.0

37.9

16

8

2

47.9

19

Andrea Waldo

Bailey

24.2

6

20

4.0

48.2

20

0

0

48.2

20

Kerry Torrey

Wellfleet

35.3

19

20

3.2

58.5

22

0

2

60.5

21

Ronan Moloney

Nothing But Blarney

44.7

26

0

10.0

54.7

21

0

10

64.7

22

Kylie Lyman

Waterford VDL

22.6

3-T

60

8.8

91.4

23

0

0

91.4

23

Nancy Cole

Bella Luna

36.8

20

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Denise Goyea

Skully

34.2

18

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Nicholas Cwick

FE Top Dollar

41.6

25

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Morton

Maximence

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Michelle Realmuto

Kangaroo

29.5

3-T

0

0.0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

Kayla Muller

Oakengrove Giselle

31.1

6

0

0.0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

3

Leah Kramkowski

Velocity Girl

28.4

2

0

0.0

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

4

Nick Meyers

TavaLu

33.7

8

0

0.0

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

5

Denise Dauval

Ellie

34.7

12

0

0.0

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

6

Madelene Glover Duggan

Second Nature

30.0

5

0

2.0

32.0

5

4

0

36.0

7

Coleen Shaughnessy

Killian Red

37.9

15

0

0.0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

8

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

33.2

7

0

0.0

33.2

6

4

4

41.2

9

Katie Murphy

Infinite Skye

42.1

22

0

0.0

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

10

Kaley Maxfield

Finnegan

34.2

9-T

0

0.0

34.2

8

8

0

42.2

11

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

38.4

16-T

0

0.8

39.2

13

4

0

43.2

12

Julie Dixon

Perfect Fun

41.6

21

0

2.0

43.6

17

0

0

43.6

13

Laurie Hudson

Oliver's Cave

37.4

14

0

1.2

38.6

12

8

0

46.6

14

Sara Nesbitt

Eternaly Optomistic

40.0

19-T

0

0.0

40.0

14-T

8

0

48.0

15

Mackenzie Williams

Bob-Dew

34.2

9-T

20

0.0

54.2

19-T

0

0

54.2

16

Bess Vennema

On The Mark

47.9

24

0

6.8

54.7

22

0

0

54.7

17

Harrison Ruzicka

Maestro

46.8

23

0

0.0

46.8

18

8

0

54.8

18

Michelle Lemieux

See Breeze

40.0

19-T

0

0.0

40.0

14-T

20

0

60.0

19

Michelle Craig

Carmen

29.5

3-T

20

4.8

54.3

21

8

0

62.3

20

Jan Brubacher

Chancellor VI

38.4

16-T

0

0.0

38.4

11

0

E

E

E

Grier Filley

Doctor Prosper

34.2

9-T

20

0.0

54.2

19-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Joelle O'Reilly-Hyland

Maximus

53.7

25

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Denise Goyea

Ainsley

36.3

13

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Meaghan Monroe

Solar Kiss (CAN)

39.5

18

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Dierks

The Mikado

24.2

1-T

0

0.0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

William Coleman III

Valencia VDL

24.2

1-T

0

2.8

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

Marcia Kulak

Malinga

27.9

4

0

0.0

27.9

3

0

0

27.9

3

Doug Payne

Charm

29.0

5-T

0

0.0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

4

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

29.5

7

0

0.0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

Sharon White

Midas

33.2

9

0

0.0

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

6

Beth Perkins

GHF Trout Lily

33.7

10

0

0.0

33.7

8

0

1

34.7

7

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

35.3

13

0

0.0

35.3

9

0

1

36.3

8

Mark Weissbecker

War Flag

36.3

15-T

0

0.0

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

9

Darrah Alexander

South Park

36.3

15-T

0

0.0

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

10

Sharon White

Inspiration

37.9

19

0

0.0

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

11

Heather Carlson

Stella

38.4

20

0

0.0

38.4

14

0

0

38.4

12

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

37.4

18

0

0.0

37.4

12

4

0

41.4

13

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

43.2

22

0

0.0

43.2

16

0

0

43.2

14

Danny Warrington

Regalio

41.6

21

0

0.0

41.6

15

8

0

49.6

15

Andrea Waldo

Viva La Rodeo

34.7

12

20

2.0

56.7

17

0

0

56.7

16

William Ward

Wauwinet

26.8

3

40

16.8

83.6

18

4

0

87.6

17

Bonnie Mosser

Ballinlaugh Ice

36.3

15-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Nancy Cole

Miles

34.2

11

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

John Bourgoin

Royal Quill

29.0

5-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Megan Correia-Bittner

He's A Rock Star

31.6

8

0

0.0

31.6

6

12

RF

RF

RF

Denise Goyea

True Muse

35.8

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley MacVaugh

Otto Rocket

44.2

23

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anthony Han

Benny

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Jennifer Don

EyeCatching

34.7

5

0

0.0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

35.8

8-T

0

0.0

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

3

Jamie Alnwick

Stormy

35.8

8-T

0

0.0

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

39.5

12

0

0.4

39.9

8

0

0

39.9

5

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

35.3

6-T

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

9

44.3

6

Elisha Arsenault

Matchbox

36.8

11

0

0.0

36.8

7

8

0

44.8

7

Rachel Taylor

Only My Life

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

4

10

47.2

8

Nancy Henderson

Dandelion Montana Heather

40.5

13-T

0

0.0

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

9

Kristen Smith

Mikado

45.3

17

0

0.0

45.3

11

0

4

49.3

10

Lelee Brandt

Uncle Tally

40.5

13-T

0

3.6

44.1

10

0

6

50.1

11

Mark Greene

Has a Buck or Two

35.8

8-T

20

1.2

57.0

13

0

0

57.0

12

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

47.4

18

0

0.4

47.8

12

8

5

60.8

13

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

40.5

13-T

20

22.8

83.3

14

4

0

87.3

14

Elizabeth Mudge

Catch Me

33.7

3-T

60

4.0

97.7

15

0

0

97.7

15

Jacqueline Gilbert

Sea Squall

42.6

16

60

2.8

105.4

16

4

0

109.4

16

Hilary Maddaus

Morning Star Zoe

35.3

6-T

80

40.4

155.7

17

0

WD

WD

WD

Mary McEachern

Minuette

48.4

19-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Chrissy Unruh

Navigator

33.7

3-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Elizabeth Joseph

Southern Belle

48.4

19-T

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Chippendale

Clean as a Whistle

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

Brad Turley

Ratzi

36.3

3

0

0.0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Morgan Kelly

Watching

37.4

5

0

0.0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

Natalie Epstein

Insync

37.9

6

0

0.0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

4

Cindy Marcotte

Gambling Man

40.5

9-T

0

0.0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

5

Kristen Smith

Utah

42.1

13-T

0

0.0

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

6

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

41.6

11-T

0

0.0

41.6

8-T

0

2

43.6

7

Kaitlin Allen

Wynthrop

43.7

16

0

0.0

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

8

Lisa Reed

Ahhfuhgeddaboudit

41.6

11-T

0

0.0

41.6

8-T

4

0

45.6

9

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bay's Dublin

32.6

2

0

5.6

38.2

6

8

0

46.2

10

Bernadette Palmeri

Ebony V

45.8

18

0

0.8

46.6

14

0

0

46.6

11

Laura MacNamara

Remember Me

36.8

4

0

0.0

36.8

3

12

0

48.8

12

Stephanie Roberts

Gonna Get Married

42.1

13-T

0

0.0

42.1

10-T

4

4

50.1

13

Abigail Hooper

Limited Access

47.9

20

0

19.2

67.1

16

0

0

67.1

14

Susan Humphries

I Forget

42.1

13-T

0

0.0

42.1

10-T

0

E

E

E

Heidi Stuart Vahue

Triton

39.0

7

20

0.4

59.4

15

0

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Laros

Chouteau

46.8

19

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Lelo Reeves-Curtis

Plain Brown Wrapper

44.2

17

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Shannon Kenefick

Paddington

40.0

8

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Kelly Morgan

Cruiseway

40.5

9-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexandra Epstein

Starman

24.2

3

0

0.4

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

Emily Mainolfi

Silver Lining

32.1

6

0

0.0

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

Tara Adams

Renard

23.7

2

0

9.2

32.9

3

0

0

32.9

3

Joa Sigsbee

Kestral

33.7

8-T

0

0.0

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

4

Emily Sherras

Snow Patches

34.2

10

0

0.0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

Sarah Dowcett

Courage Under Fire

33.7

8-T

0

0.0

33.7

4-T

0

1

34.7

6

Samantha McCleerey

Cash 4 Kisses

31.6

5

0

5.6

37.2

7

0

0

37.2

7

Lauren Davis

Stilo Samika

29.5

4

0

8.0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

8

Megan Griffin

Cool Sir

39.5

15-T

0

0.0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

9

Abigail Young

Kestral's Flight

32.6

7

0

7.6

40.2

12

0

0

40.2

10

Sawyer Schweitzer

Fortunate Son

37.9

13

0

0.0

37.9

9

8

0

45.9

11

Madlen Fields

Graffiti

39.5

15-T

20

2.4

61.9

13

0

0

61.9

12

Erika Johnson

Zakinthos

20.0

1

20

0.0

40.0

11

8

15

63.0

13

Abby Rolston

Tank

34.7

11

20

8.8

63.5

14

0

0

63.5

14

Caitlin Clark

Grand Jury

39.0

14

60

0.0

99.0

15

0

0

99.0

15

Bridgette Kuchta

Hidden Agenda

37.4

12

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Evelyn Bulkeley

Freya II

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Victoria Sherras

Glenormiston Clonmel

31.6

2

0

0.0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Carrie Weschler

Allie lll

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

Kimberly Scampini

Outta Dodge

34.2

5-T

0

0.0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

Annie Read

Flagstaff Gold

36.3

9

0

0.0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

Jillian Enos

Amadeo

34.2

5-T

0

3.6

37.8

8

0

0

37.8

6

Elizabeth Pattison

Alphabet Run

34.7

7

0

0.0

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

7

Tesla Parker

Discus

32.1

3

0

6.8

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

8

Abigail Cook

Kama

36.8

10

0

0.0

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

9

Chelsea Efantes

Taste of Fate

35.8

8

0

2.8

38.6

9

4

0

42.6

10

ChloŽ Green

Windswept Ross

49.0

15

0

6.8

55.8

12

0

0

55.8

11

Alana Orlich

Spot

40.0

11

0

12.0

52.0

11

4

0

56.0

12

Ryan Waters

White House Lady

41.1

13

20

5.2

66.3

13

0

0

66.3

13

Lena Hardy

Ravenbrook's Raven

40.5

12

0

32.8

73.3

14

0

0

73.3

14

Molly Bennett

Roger Rabbit

48.4

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Celia Donovan

Ashlan

31.6

5-T

0

0.0

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

1

Susan Bernard

Hot Diggity

33.2

8

0

0.0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

Carlin Vickery

Buzz Lightyear II

30.5

3

0

2.8

33.3

5

0

0

33.3

3

Stella Goulet

Giselle

34.7

9-T

0

0.0

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

4

Nancy Cerniglia

Reinsieg

31.1

4

0

0.0

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

5

Asheley Ireland

Winner's Dream

31.6

5-T

0

0.0

31.6

2-T

4

0

35.6

6

Dianne Lemmon

Conference Call

34.7

9-T

0

0.0

34.7

6-T

0

2

36.7

7

Rebecca L'Heureux

Spirit of Mosswood

38.4

17

0

0.0

38.4

8

0

0

38.4

8

Jordan Pruiksma

Keep the Change

39.5

19

0

0.0

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

9

Joanne Murphy

Wildwood

43.7

22

0

0.0

43.7

11

0

0

43.7

10

Elizabeth Charpentier

My Fair Lady Lucy

41.1

21

0

3.6

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

11

Carla Sharp

Sundance Kid

40.0

20

0

0.0

40.0

10

0

7

47.0

12

Briana Scheele

Sophia V

37.9

16

0

6.4

44.3

12

4

0

48.3

13

Marie Vitullo

Fashion Cents

44.2

23

0

4.4

48.6

15

0

0

48.6

14

Gloria Callen

Rupert

35.8

11-T

20

0.0

55.8

17

0

0

55.8

15

Leslie Bartolotti

Spicey Betty

36.3

13

0

16.4

52.7

16

4

1

57.7

16

Barbara Cassani

Courtly Boy

30.0

2

40

0.0

70.0

18

0

0

70.0

17

Ashley Neuhof

Flapjack

34.2

HC

20

7.6

61.8

HC

12

3

76.8

HC

Cindy Welch

Just Jack

39.0

18

40

4.4

83.4

19

0

0

83.4

18

Jamie Fields

Hio Silver Sonic

32.6

7

60

9.2

101.8

20

4

0

105.8

19

Morganne Kraines

Knox Farm Reilly

36.8

14

60

64.8

161.6

21

12

35

208.6

20

Margaret Korda

Dundee

28.4

1

20

0.0

48.4

14

999

E

E

E

Fran Megerdichian

Muki

37.4

15

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Carisa Sykes

Fast James

35.8

11-T

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Armand

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Erin McKenney

Dylan

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

Caroline Merison

Puzzle It Out

35.3

7

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

Darrah Alexander

Twist of Fate

33.2

3

0

3.2

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

4

Betsey Reeves

Quite Frankly

37.4

10-T

0

0.0

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

5

Mimi Babcock

Groovy Girl

37.4

10-T

0

0.0

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

6

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

34.2

4-T

0

4.4

38.6

9

0

0

38.6

7

Jessie Smith

Lost in Translation

41.1

16-T

0

0.0

41.1

12-T

0

1

42.1

8

Darrah Alexander

To the Moon

44.7

22-T

0

0.0

44.7

15

0

0

44.7

9

Alysabeth Simon

Tuck Everlasting

40.0

12-T

0

4.8

44.8

16

0

0

44.8

10

Mara Alcaly

Vendetta

41.1

16-T

0

0.0

41.1

12-T

4

0

45.1

11

Trisha Catallozzi

Final Statement

40.5

14-T

0

0.0

40.5

11

4

1

45.5

12

Nicole Diana

The Chameleon

36.8

9

0

0.0

36.8

6

4

6

46.8

13

Madelene Glover Duggan

Solstice

40.0

12-T

0

0.4

40.4

10

0

7

47.4

14

Jessica Shull

Atari

45.3

24

0

6.0

51.3

17

0

0

51.3

15

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

43.7

21

0

0.0

43.7

14

4

6

53.7

16

Marcia Kulak

Spider

34.7

6

20

0.0

54.7

18

0

0

54.7

17

Michala Vejlskov

Oaklahoma

40.5

14-T

0

14.4

54.9

19

4

0

58.9

18

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Full Gallop's Cochise

34.2

4-T

0

0.0

34.2

3

12

13

59.2

19

Samantha Bilodeau

Don's Grey Galvin

35.8

8

20

0.0

55.8

20

4

0

59.8

20

Jamie Lopes

Midnight Express

46.8

25

0

18.4

65.2

21

8

4

77.2

21

Laura Patrick

Green Day

41.1

16-T

120

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Catherine Boiler

The Way I Am

44.7

22-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Laura Inman

Knockash Tara

42.6

20

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Jill Gordon

Fruition's First

42.1

19

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Doug Payne

Sir Bally Patrick Ricardo

28.4

2-T

0

0.0

28.4

1-T

0

0

28.4

1

Cathryn Supko

Woodley Park

28.4

2-T

0

0.0

28.4

1-T

0

0

28.4

2

Karin Forrester

Miss Money Penny

32.1

4

0

0.0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

Doug Payne

Shining North Star

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

Mara Alcaly

Shiloh

35.8

8-T

0

0.4

36.2

7

0

0

36.2

5

Nancy Read

Handsful Of Gold

33.7

6

0

0.0

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

6

Susan Heffron

Jake VI

37.9

11

0

0.0

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

7

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dark Star

35.3

7

0

0.0

35.3

6

0

3

38.3

8

Jennifer Ravalico

Holiday

39.5

13-T

0

0.0

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

9

Rosemary Ganser

A Patch On You

39.5

13-T

0

0.0

39.5

10-T

0

1

40.5

10

Jennifer Bagley

Steel the Show

36.8

10

0

0.0

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

11

Betsy Jesup-Devlin

Jill Be Nimble

42.1

18

0

0.0

42.1

15

0

0

42.1

12

Julie Christensen

Victoriano IGS

40.0

15

0

0.0

40.0

12-T

4

0

44.0

13

Nicholas Cwick

Alabama's Flyin

41.6

16-T

0

0.0

41.6

14

4

0

45.6

14

Kristin Bement

Virtual Jet

44.7

20

0

2.4

47.1

16

0

0

47.1

15

Caroline Lendl

Nonsuch

38.4

12

0

1.6

40.0

12-T

8

0

48.0

16

Suzanne Lavoie

Heaven In My Hat

44.2

19

0

10.0

54.2

17

0

0

54.2

17

Catherine Clarke

Sebastian

41.6

16-T

20

5.6

67.2

19

0

0

67.2

18

John Bourgoin

Watson's Waldo

24.7

1

40

0.0

64.7

18

16

13

93.7

19

Chacea Sundman

Lucky Shine

46.8

21

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Ann Grenier

Almost Famous

35.8

8-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennyann M. Fischer

Affirmed Perfect

21.1

1

0

0.0

21.1

1

0

1

22.1

1

Katie Wohl

Bantry Bays Devon

27.9

2

0

0.0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

Shauna Riley

River Rebel

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

Ava Wehde

Watson's Amirah

34.2

8

0

0.0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

Darragh Looney

Starbucks III

35.3

10-T

0

0.0

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

5

Christine Learned

Show me Sky

34.7

9

0

1.2

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

6

Seth Beaver

Mr. Cody Joe Step

37.9

13-T

0

0.0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

7

Alyssa Segala

Genuine Tiffany

35.3

10-T

0

0.0

35.3

5-T

8

0

43.3

8

Emma Lomangino

Salty

32.6

5

0

14.4

47.0

9

0

0

47.0

9

Martha Baldwin

Graf Gabe

32.1

4

20

0.0

52.1

11

0

0

52.1

10

Victoria Morse

Inconceivable

48.4

16

0

0.0

48.4

10

8

0

56.4

11

Joan Richards

Cruz

40.5

15

20

0.0

60.5

14

0

0

60.5

12

Kristen Miller

Abendsturm

33.7

7

20

6.0

59.7

13

4

0

63.7

13

Heather Emslie

Gallop Home

30.0

3

60

16.4

106.4

15

0

0

106.4

14

Barri Belnap

Explosive Coyote

36.3

12

20

1.6

57.9

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Murphy Baker

Slip of the Moon

37.9

13-T

60

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Trieschman

Aille Coretca

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

Donna White

High Stakes

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

1

31.5

2

Denyse Looney

Real American

33.2

3-T

0

0.0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

Mary Lee

Xiao Lin FInn

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

Victoria Bennett

Dunlavin No Pajamas

41.1

13

0

0.0

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

5

Ashley Bowman

Fergus

35.8

6-T

0

0.0

35.8

4

4

4

43.8

6

Lauren Duda

Anikin

40.5

12

0

3.6

44.1

8

0

0

44.1

7

Beth Sautter

Capricciano

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

6

0

7

46.5

8

Allison Fisher

Watson

35.8

6-T

20

0.0

55.8

9

0

0

55.8

9

Nicole Hardgrove

Outrageous

40.0

11

20

0.0

60.0

10

0

0

60.0

10

Charlotte Fuss

Alley Cat

43.7

14

20

0.0

63.7

11

0

0

63.7

11

Kell Klopp

Dallas

52.1

16

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Emily Morrison

Aden

50.0

15

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Nicole Muccio

Tobias

35.8

6-T

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Robb Goodie

Freevelous One-Der

33.2

3-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kelsey Christ

Little Girl

35.3

5

60

4.0

99.3

12

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Ravalico

Dash

34.7

2

0

0.0

34.7

1

4

0

38.7

1

Deborah Wilson

Barley of Pine Ridge Farm

39.5

7

0

0.0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

2

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

36.3

4

0

0.0

36.3

2

4

0

40.3

3

Samantha Ebner

Perfect Storm

40.5

9

0

0.0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

35.3

3

0

9.2

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

5

Laura Tracy

Money Matters

44.7

13-T

0

0.0

44.7

6

0

0

44.7

6

Brittny Novak

Ravenbrook Gizmo

42.1

10

0

3.2

45.3

7

4

0

49.3

7

Kelly Perkins

Chandraki

46.3

18

0

0.0

46.3

8

4

0

50.3

8

Mark Wertheim

Guinness

46.8

19

0

4.4

51.2

10

0

0

51.2

9

Clarissa Wilmerding

Tucker

37.4

5-T

20

0.0

57.4

12

0

0

57.4

10

Jan Brubacher

Graham Cracker

34.2

1

20

0.0

54.2

11

4

0

58.2

11

Kayla August

Untitled Lyrics

40.0

8

20

0.0

60.0

13

0

0

60.0

12

Meredith Scarlet

Juno

42.6

11

20

0.0

62.6

14

0

0

62.6

13

Elizabeth Joseph

Ophelia

44.7

13-T

0

5.2

49.9

9

4

9

62.9

14

Melinda Harvey

Doc McCoy

45.8

16-T

20

0.0

65.8

15

8

0

73.8

15

Jennifer Simmons

Likewise

44.7

13-T

20

16.8

81.5

17

0

0

81.5

16

Kerri Burgess

Chicory

45.8

16-T

40

2.0

87.8

18

0

0

87.8

17

Jennifer Don

Big Way

37.4

5-T

40

0.4

77.8

16

0

WD

WD

WD

Joa Sigsbee

Classy

43.7

12

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Chasse

Neiman

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R