Midsouth Team Challenge and CCI*
Lexington, KY
October 20 - 24, 2004

 

Updated Monday October 25, 2004 - 4:27pm

CCI*-Open

#

Horse

Rider

1st Insp.

Dressage

Pl.

Phase A

Phase C

Phase D

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

3rd Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6

Holme Truth

Cathy Wieschhoff

P

46.10

1

46.10

1

P

46.10

1

15

Galaway's Blazer

Wendy Lewis

P

47.00

3

47.00

3

P

4

51.00

2

1

May I Tell Ya

Bruce Davidson, Jr.

P

51.10

5

51.10

5

P

51.10

3

23

Take Time

Carol Kozlowski

P

50.30

4

50.30

4

P

8

58.30

4

22

Don't Dali

Beth Perkins

P

54.40

8

54.40

8

P

4

58.40

5

9

Hakuna Matatta

Garry Roque (CAN)

P

56.60

9

56.60

9

P

8

64.60

6

14

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

P

46.40

2

46.40

2

P

16

3

65.40

7

4

Loughnatousa Spot

Robin Walker (GBR)

P

56.60

9

8.4

65.00

10

P

4

69.00

8

8

Amelia

Kelly Plitz

P

66.80

17

66.80

11

P

4

70.80

9

11

Rather Well

Karl Slezak (CAN)

P

52.20

7

52.20

7

P

8

12

72.20

10

5

My Good Man

Moira LaFramboise (CA

P

73.50

21

73.50

14

P

4

77.50

11

19

Rockie

Marjorie Paterson (CAN)

P

72.40

20

72.40

12

P

8

80.40

12

3

Raynham Magic

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

P

79.40

24

79.40

15

P

4

83.40

13

25

Raynham Rose

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

P

65.90

16

20

85.90

16

P

85.90

14

7

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald (CAN)

P

64.20

12

30.8

95.00

17

P

8

103.00

15

21

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett (CAN)

P

66.80

17

6

72.80

13

P

16

21

109.80

16

16

Black Tower

Ann Morgan (CAN)

P

64.20

12

20

53.6

137.80

18

P

4

141.80

17

17

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St. Pierre (CAN

P

78.80

23

20

40

138.80

19

P

20

52

210.80

18

18

Broad Daylight

Christina Leschied (CAN)

P

75.30

22

E

E

E

2

Frame Relay

Mike Winter (CAN)

P

64.40

14

R

R

R

10

Kirwane

Bernard Morauw (BEL)

P

61.80

11

R

R

R

12

Private Heart

Ann Glaus

P

71.10

19

R

R

R

20

Bailey

Nicole Shinton (CAN)

P

82.90

25

R

R

R

13

Girl Interrupted

Ruth Armstrong (CAN)

P

61.40

14

60

79.6

201.00

20

P

W

W

24

Daybreak

Mike Winter (CAN)

P

51.60

6

51.60

6

W

W

CCI*-J

#

Horse

Rider

1st Insp.

Dressage

Pl.

Phase A

Phase C

Phase D

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

3rd Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers

P

63.30

9

63.30

2

P

63.30

1

36

Steely Dan

Paige Hewlett

P

58.80

5

58.80

1

P

8

66.80

2

32

Final Score

Marty Whitehouse

P

60.70

7

8

68.70

4

P

4

72.70

3

37

Summer's Gift

Kyle Smith

P

65.50

10

65.50

3

P

8

73.50

4

28

Melancholy Blues

Kate Harman

P

69.60

15

69.60

5

P

8

77.60

5

43

Early Achiever

Coren Morgan

P

48.50

3

20

6

74.50

7

P

4

78.50

6

33

Knight of Diamonds

Madison Foote

P

66.40

11

10.4

76.80

8

P

4

80.80

7

41

Kiss the Sky

Diana Brown

P

54.80

4

20

20.8

95.60

9

P

4

99.60

8

35

Westgate

Paula Bradley (CAN)

P

67.20

12

20

14

101.20

10

P

8

109.20

9

34

Magic Can

Juliette Balette

P

70.70

16

60

20

150.70

11

P

4

154.70

10

26

Apollo

Denise Lukacs (CAN)

P

59.20

6

80

34

173.20

13

P

4

177.20

11

42

Jack-Be-Nimble

Jen Bechtel (CAN)

P

68.80

13

85

4.8

158.60

12

P

12

11

181.60

12

27

Mobile Secret

Karen Shull

X

X

X

X

X

29

D'Avalanche

Elizabeth Leet

P

62.40

8

E

E

E

39

Rolling Stone II

Nate Chambers

P

47.90

1

E

E

E

40

Jack the Lad

Shawn Price

P

47.90

1

20

6.4

74.30

6

P

W

W

44

Journey's End

Kristina Williams

P

69.20

14

E

E

E

CCI*

#

Horse

Rider

1st Insp.

Dressage

Pl.

Phase A

Phase C

Phase D

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

3rd Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

86

Sara

Leslie Chelstrom

P

50.30

3

50.30

1

P

50.30

1

77

Irish Cavalier

Alison Kelly-Coates

P

53.10

6

53.10

3

P

53.10

2

83

Able Sportsfield

Michele Lobsinger

P

50.90

4

50.90

2

P

4

54.90

3

48

Brio

Leslie Chelstrom

P

50.10

2

8

58.10

4

P

58.10

4

63

Powerpak

Catherine Wade

P

59.60

15

1.2

60.80

7

P

60.80

5

68

Iditarod

Holly Taylor

P

60.10

16

60.10

5

P

4

64.10

6

80

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

P

64.00

22

64.00

9

P

4

68.00

7

74

War Dance

Lynn Anthony

P

53.80

7

12.8

66.60

10

P

4

70.60

8

61

Exploring

Jessica Ferguson (CAN)

P

62.90

20

62.90

8

P

8

70.90

9

57

Last Chance

Anna Lund

P

71.60

33

0.8

72.40

14

P

72.40

10

78

Madison Park

Kristen Bond

P

67.50

25

67.50

11

P

8

75.50

11

72

Red Sky

Jennifer Dougherty

P

56.60

9

14

70.60

13

P

4

2

76.60

12

85

My Silver Lining

Samantha Taylor (CAN)

P

73.30

39

73.30

15

P

4

77.30

13

65

Evariste

Rebecca Hoos

P

72.00

35

7.2

79.20

17

P

79.20

14

81

Rejuvenate

Ann Bower

P

49.00

1

20

8.8

77.80

16

P

4

81.80

15

70

High Ideal

Catherine Whalen

P

69.20

28

11.6

80.80

18

P

4

84.80

16

47

Livewire

Samantha Taylor (CAN)

P

62.20

18

20

82.20

19

P

4

86.20

17

50

The Minstrel Boy

Stephanie Schmidt

P

57.20

10

20

13.2

90.40

21

P

90.40

18

79

Lear Flight

Amanda Cottrell

P

70.70

31

20

90.70

22

P

90.70

19

69

Blue Steel

Cinda Williams

P

64.00

22

5.2

69.20

12

P

24

93.20

20

46

Starbuck

Stephen Steinhoff

P

59.00

12

20

20

99.00

23

P

99.00

21

84

Henery VIII

Stephen Steinhoff

P

65.70

24

20

2

87.70

20

P

12

99.70

22

67

A.J.

Lisa Riedel

P

71.20

32

20

16.4

107.60

29

P

4

111.60

23

55

Excel

Kristy Limon

P

52.90

5

20

35.6

108.50

25

P

12

120.50

24

59

Cardigan Lad

Holly Fraser

P

70.00

30

33

20.8

123.80

26

P

4

127.80

25

58

Rosarian Moment

Heather Strawbridge

P

72.70

37

65

7.2

144.90

30

P

2

146.90

26

56

Risky Business

Courtney Erickson

P

61.60

18

40

45.6

147.20

31

P

4

151.20

27

60

Westlord

Mike Sekela

P

72.00

35

40

26

138.00

28

P

8

13

159.00

28

66

Falcor

Jennifer Gray (CAN)

P

79.00

40

85

22.4

186.40

32

P

8

194.40

29

82

Happy Medium II

Beth Becker

P

58.80

12

125

66.8

250.60

34

P

12

262.60

30

49

Good Fortune

Christan Trainor

P

67.90

27

E

E

E

52

L'Cedric

Lisa Barry

P

55.10

8

E

E

E

54

Maximus

Laura Hampton

P

72.70

37

60

84.8

217.50

33

P

E

E

64

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

P

60.50

17

60.50

6

P

E

E

75

A Dreamer's Edition

Cristina Caravaggio (CAN)

P

63.10

21

E

E

E

76

Riptide

Jane Jennings

P

67.70

26

60

127.70

27

E

E

53

Future Unknown

Lisa Borzynski

P

69.60

29

R

R

R

73

Mystic William

Thomas Borthwick

P

71.60

33

R

R

R

51

Kiwi Groove

Ruthie Harbison

P

57.50

11

WD

WD

WD

87

Theodore O'Connor

Christan Trainor

P

59.20

14

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Amanda Glueck

Jovial

37.00

2

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

47.00

3

Karen Shull

Mobile Secret

47.00

4

Jane Clapp

T.S. Maxwell

48.50

5

Robyn Estep

Fox Run's Legacy

48.80

6

Emily Beshear

Carrig View

49.60

7

Jodi Smith

Tully Mars

50.00

8

Tyler DeRoo

Royal Code

51.50

9

Tom Emmert

Rugged Magic

63.20

10

Melissa Miller

Scotchfelder's Fancy

88.00

11

Craig Barsuhn

Whispering Jesse

103.30

W

Tyanne Byrd

Crybaby Capt. Sid

W

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

R

Emma Davies

Pass the Port

E

Nicole Kowalski

Toby SkyJumper

E

Aimee deBlanc

Storm Front

 

Open Preliminary B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Janice Holmes

Just Charlie

38.50

2

Hillary Moses

Critical Decision

44.00

3

Ralph Holstein

Blithe Spirit

44.00

4

Jessica Hampf

Flashin Bo

52.20

5

Seth Tousey

At the Party

52.50

6

Catherine Henderson

Pirate

53.80

7

Jeff Beshear

Backdraft

54.60

8

Caitlin Henderson

Rita

55.50

9

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

56.50

10

Martha Lambert

Doctor TNT

57.50

11

Eric Retford

Muad'Dib

62.50

R

Jamie Hill

Splash

R

Nicole Robertson (CAN)

Unexpected Time

HC

Paige Winton (CAN)

Big Spender

E

Chris Labuzan

Antares

E

Les Smith

Tommy

E

Sarah Brown

Millenium Falcon

 

Open Preliminary C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Missy Ransenhousen

Carlingford Taldi

34.40

2

Emily Beshear

Irish Lad

35.10

3

Jenna McGowan

Killian's Irish Red

36.50

4

Jessica Digenova (CAN)

Upolu

42.60

5

Emma Winter (GBR)

Secret Decision

43.70

6

Jennifer Merrick-Brooks

TradeMark

48.50

7

Desiree Pierce

Jackson

57.10

8

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

58.60

9

Kelly Helm

Skip the Champagne

59.40

10

Shannon Risner

Rudy

71.70

11

Stephanie Schmidt

Manassas

84.60

W

Beth Perkins

GHF Sterling Spirit

E

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Notable Grace

E

Aimee deBlanc

Legally Bay

W

Lisa Marie Bishop

Rhodes Scholar

 

Open Training A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Lawlor Brown (CAN)

Shiraz

33.00

2

Susan Harris

Castle Rush

33.50

3

Debbie Nugent

My Echo

33.50

4

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Fulton IV

35.80

5

Kara Erdos Andrew

Lizzy

36.50

6

Alana Van Paassen (CA

Tyler's Jack

42.00

7

Kate Dernocoeur

Gentleman Jack

44.00

8

Amy McCoy

Pied Piper

46.70

9

Karol Wilson

Mr. Breeze

58.70

10

Susan Prorak

Acapella

59.80

11

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

64.60

12

Jill Paladino

Petruchio

65.30

13

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

68.80

14

Janie Glasscock

Firmantown

74.70

15

Julie Foley

Raise the River

83.90

16

Jeanie Hanley

Scimicor

84.10

17

Chris Labuzan

Cashel Blue

103.90

E

Maggie Skibba

Intangible Asset

E

Tiffany Spriggs

Magic Bullet

W

Jennifer Bazan

Litigator

W

Diane Marcina (CAN)

Maxwell Smart

W

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

 

Open Training B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Amanda Glueck

Kabor

28.40

2

Katie Jenkins

Handsel Solo

35.50

3

Martha Lambert

Baba Creek

39.80

4

Annika Kramer

Cat Burglar

40.50

5

Jamie Martell

Rex

42.40

6

Megan Hughes

No Remorse

42.50

7

Robin Walker (GBR)

Loughnatousa Investment

42.80

8

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Quinn

45.50

9

Todd Wulf

Courting Tompkins

45.70

10

Sabine Newman

Cing Camp Gillette Z

45.70

11

Stayner Haller

L.G.M. Challenger

47.10

12

Linda Plank (CAN)

Touch the Crowd

48.50

13

Sean Endfinger

Prospector

51.00

14

Ali Miletic (CAN)

Tangmere Wing

54.80

15

Judy Hodgkinson (CAN

Memphis

55.70

16

Lauren Rose

Noah

68.00

17

Jennifer Joyce

Beamish

99.20

18

Anna McDonald (CAN)

A Splash a That

124.20

19

Colin Fraser

Ashmore Twist

125.50

20

Jack Clapp

Celtic Diamond III

145.30

21

Sherry Hohn

Betsy

216.30

E

Julie Esposito

Leaping Legend

E

Sarah Miller

Mystic Minstral

 

Open Training C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

32.80

2

Sandra Andresen (CAN)

Kovac

39.00

3

Kristina Wessel

Linster Konig

40.90

4

Catherine Grimes

Rivendell

43.30

5

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

54.10

6

Judith Grove

Know Illusion

55.40

7

Diana Burnett (CAN)

Manny

55.50

8

Alyssa Augustson

Stolen Sunshine

57.00

9

Brett Huard

Andros First

58.50

10

Kristen Elliott

Raven

58.60

11

Megan Moore

Trivial Pursuit

59.30

12

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

80.50

13

Annaliese Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

111.00

14

Katherine Brown

Martini Knight

116.10

15

Eloise Penn

McKenzie

188.70

E

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

E

Nicole Robertson (CAN)

Gracefield's Silkay

E

Palmer Pedigo

Minikahda Club

E

Jane Beshear

Roger Rabbit

W

Jeff Taylor (CAN)

Bet the House

W

Heather Riecker

Orphius

W

Lisa Thomas

Kelly's Kitten

 

Open Training D

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Jane Clapp

Mystic Code

29.50

2

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

33.50

3

Kiley Dill

The Footman

35.50

4

Carol Kozlowski

Erin's Shenanigans

36.70

5

Alison Premo

Loughnatousa Connaught Lad

38.20

6

Catherine Henderson

Petites Prized Coin

46.20

7

Sandra Pulliam

S.J. Groucho

48.30

8

Sarah Newman

Ganessa

51.00

9

Sarah Shade

Snap to Attention

53.10

10

Chris Bach

I'm Some Buddy

68.70

11

Jessica Ferguson (CAN)

Taz-man-ia

73.50

12

Nicole Vohs

Bear Necessities

89.20

13

Alston Kerr

Voodoo Magic

124.20

E

Julie O'Connell (CAN)

At Last

E

Kristin Linder

In A Trance

E

Victoria Frey

Summer in the City

E

Abby Wietharn

Gold Starr

E

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

E

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

E

Leslie Hatcher

Cover Girl

E

Kate Fitzgerald

Derravaragh Calvin

R

Heather Joslyn

Mickey

 

Open Novice A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Anne Jennings

Wisker Pete

25.50

2

Susan O'Toole

Justin Thyme

26.50

3

Lynn Davis

Arnie

28.00

4

Ray Venoski

Cloud Nine

29.50

5

Pam Kimmel

Jo Millionaire

32.50

6

Sharon Robinson

Overture

32.50

7

Katherine Zapala

Arapahoe

33.50

8

Nadeem Noon (PAK)

Sir Wexford Seascape

34.00

9

Emily Evans

Hayden's Corner

34.10

10

Sarah Waters

Gothards Silver Princess

35.50

11

Lou Ann Wulf

Short Appeal

35.50

12

Linda Wood-Busby

Red Button

35.50

13

Sara Hartman

Zoe

35.50

14

Anita Bryde

Presidential Pardon

36.30

15

Alison Zeitlin

Dapple Apple

39.60

16

Courtney Hemenway

Mercedes T.

41.00

17

Alison Premo

Little Comanche

41.00

18

Danielle Bolte

Daybright

41.00

19

Josclyn Johnson (CAN)

Morgan LeFaye

44.00

20

Rebeca Smith (CAN)

A Patchy Pony

46.50

21

Emily Turner

Hey Handsome

47.00

22

Kelsey Overbey Boos

Ebony

48.00

23

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman II

48.50

24

Elizabeth Hale

Greystone

49.00

25

Beverly Chapman

Mood Indigo

56.70

26

Jessica Stegall

Buckle Up

58.30

27

Jennifer Graf

Baton Rouge

60.00

28

Greg Schmid (CAN)

Send Me a Valentine

67.70

29

Susan Carter-O'Shea

Paddy O

69.00

30

Lindsay O'Donnell

Willow

86.60

31

Jennifer Bazan

Overtime

88.50

W

Amelia Priest

Rise Above

R

Missy Pintos

Dinkee

E

Kimberly Toop

Sweet Music

E

Sonya Elliott

Savannah's Will

 

Open Novice B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

26.00

2

Jessica Rockhold

Magic Wisdom

30.00

3

Sara Aschenbrener

Perilous Flight

31.00

4

Stephanie Schmidt

Another Freeze

33.50

5

Kelly Langland

David's Last Dream

33.50

6

Courtney Parks

Sexy Date

34.00

7

Jorge Montalvo Jr (EC

Song of the South

36.00

8

Whitney Morris

Abaco Sun

38.00

9

Sarah Wilson

Reality H.

38.20

10

Sarah Conyers

Ruger

39.50

11

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Edition

41.20

12

Jaclyn Smith (CAN)

Shermatic

41.50

13

Courtney Erickson

Record Burner

42.00

14

John Kropp

Curly

42.50

15

Julie O'Connell (CAN)

Phoenix Park

43.50

16

Macey Kilgore

Luxury Ride

44.00

17

Jenn O'Neill

Calvin

44.00

18

Maeve Johnson

Roman Holiday

44.50

19

Catherine Peak

Strumming

45.00

20

Brandy Alexander

Trustworthy

46.00

21

Catana Deskins

D'Artagnon

46.20

22

Adrienne Drennen

Rascal

47.00

23

Carter Saunders

Motion Picture

47.50

24

Kara Rogers

M.G.K. on Target

50.20

25

Kelsey Jenkins

Formal Attire

50.30

26

Kendall Nolly

Phoenix's Myth

50.50

27

Megan Moore

Vanilla Sky

54.50

28

Christine Douglas

Phinnian's Edge

59.50

29

Julia Burns

Moonlight Sonata

61.60

30

Cynthia Smith

Redeemer

70.30

W

Jeniffer Hart

Rivendell

W

Amy Bertilson

Prince Charles II

E

William Robertson

Ima Red Pepper

E

Molly VanArsdalen

Mystic Dancer

E

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

E

Kate Fitzgerald

Kilreakle

 

Open Novice C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Linda Staton

Caviar Wishes

31.00

2

Alison Kroviak

High Stakes

32.00

3

Denise Dailey-Thomas

Baker

32.50

4

Tara Murty

Loughnatousa Harry

34.00

5

Linda Bammann

Solitaire's Silver Lining

34.30

6

Karina English

Loughnatousa Alex

35.00

7

Christine Brown

Rivella

36.00

8

Hope Wurth

Archie

37.00

9

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

37.50

10

Jessie Carpenter

Man in the Mirror

39.00

11

Katherine Miller

Sweet Memories

39.00

12

Hayley Barbato

Magical Mira

40.00

13

John Lambert

Diesis Storm

40.50

14

Alex Atkins

Sensational Angel

42.00

15

Sean Endfinger

Tuffy

42.50

16

Eryn Holmes

Blind Faith IV

43.00

17

Annika Kramer

Mother's Little Helper

43.50

18

Morgan Hubsch

Daisy

43.50

19

Katie Halvorsen

Stetson

44.00

20

Alyssa Petko

Southern Ridge

44.50

21

Anthea Antonio (CAN)

Let It Ride

45.50

22

Alessia D'Agostini (CAN

Nothing 2 Lose

49.50

23

Cary Thorpe

Sky's the Limit

49.50

24

Michelle Johnson

The Short Bus

50.30

25

Terry Kropp

Amazing Mary

51.00

26

Shea Hardy

Valentino

52.00

27

Elizabeth Jones

Metaman

56.30

28

Leslie King (IRL)

Carrabeg Journey

57.00

29

Ashley Jamison

Electric Blue

65.00

30

Sara Frances Pressley

Katherine the Great

65.00

31

Tara Temple

Snuffy

71.00

32

Jeff Kalman

Landsjunge

86.50

33

Kate Coleman

Model Image

86.50

34

Rachel Linkous

Macho

108.50

W

Susan Emmons

Galesburg

W

Stacy Morris

Cheval

 

Open Novice D

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

1

Marion Caldwell

Meadowridge Fiddler

25.00

2

Lela Wulf

Walk the Line

25.50

3

Laura Depas

Great Brick

27.50

4

Christy Woodward

Now Or Never

31.50

5

Jennie Weller

Strider

32.00

6

Jan Hoover-Moyer

High Society II

32.50

7

Dorothy Crowell

McClintock

33.00

8

Tiffany Slentz-Whalen

Toolin' Around

33.00

9

Sarah Noble

Man About Town

34.00

10

Courtney Blanchard

Sportsfield Express

34.50

11

Andrea Galbraith

Motorhead

36.00

12

Art Kramer

David Sorrell

36.00

13

Jennifer Boggs

Lanker

37.00

14

Keely Maginnis

Crimson Flash

37.00

15

Meaghan Spann

Make the Most

37.50

16

Mary Andrews

The Highlander IV

37.50

17

Jody Cattell

Inky Shadows

39.00

18

Hallye Griffin

Lane of Red Clay

40.50

19

Chelsey Adams

Kiniski

41.00

20

Kelley Riddle

Uno

42.00

21

Sara Reichbaum

Lammergeier

42.90

22

Kathleen Kaiser

Beach Music

43.50

23

Jessica Leonard

Continental Affair

44.00

24

Luann German

Call The Man

44.50

25

Lauren Kolegraff

Sylvester

46.00

26

Ali Miletic (CAN)

My Guy

48.50

27

Ashley Horton

#9

56.70

28

Carrie Salmon

Cindy-Lou Who

57.70

29

Emery Reagan

Picasso

64.00

30

Marianne deBarbadillo

Mark's Black Magic

76.50

31

Jennifer Bazan

Pleases the Court

77.90

32

Mary Jane Nuckols

Taillight

124.90

W

Bambi Fox

Kid From Madrid

E

Lucy Jayes

Grant Us Peace

E

Elissa Reed

Ulterior Motive

E

Kelly Smith

Out of Town