EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Midsouth Three Day & Team Challenge Horse Trials
Lexington, KY (Area VIII)
October 17 - 21, 2007

CCI*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1st Insp.

Dress

A&C

B

D

3rd Insp.

SJ

Score

1

Marty Whitehouse [YR19*]

Final Score

P

46.5

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\0

46.5

2

Jamie Furtado

Come Out and Play

P

46.4

0

0\0

0\3.2

P

0\6

55.6

3

Liz Lund [YR19]

Lady Hannah B

P

53.3

0

0\0

0\0

P

4\0

57.3

4

Kathryn Lasher

Silver Surfer

P

55.1

0

0\1.6

0\4

P

0\0

60.7

5

Katherine Brown [YR19]

Mojito

P

61.1

0

0\0

0\7.2

P

4\1

73.3

6

Kathryn Willdeboer [YR19]

Super Nova

P

71.1

0

0\0

0\0

P

4\0

75.1

7

Ammanda Allain [YR19*]

Honest Tom

P

66.8

0

0\0

0\0.4

P

8\0

75.2

8

Kate Fitzgerald

Kilreakle

P

60.8

0

0\0

0\0

P

8\12

80.8

9

Lindsey Oaks [YR19]

Enchantez

P

64.3

0

0\0

0\12

P

4\6

86.3

10

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

Castle Rock

P

55.1

0

0\0

20\11.2

P

4\1

91.3

11

Katlyn Hewson (CAN)

Without A Trace

P

60.4

0

0\0

20\0

P

8\5

93.4

12

Katie Ruppel [YR19]

Rosetta Stone

P

52.9

0

0\0

40\2.4

P

0\0

95.3

13

Jeniffer Hart

Gandalf

P

82.9

0

0\2.4

0\11.6

P

8\5

109.9

14

Corinna Garcia [YR19]

Runabout Riley

P

67.2

32

0\13.6

0\2.8

P

4\0

119.6

E

Chris Labuzan

On The Mark

P

62.9

0

0\0

E

E

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

P

72.2

0

0\0

E

 

CCI*-Open

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1st Insp.

Dress

A&C

B

D

3rd Insp.

SJ

Score

1

Kaitlyn Habermehl (CAN)

Roux

P

45.0

0

0\0

0\6.8

P

0\0

51.8

2

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

P

58.6

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\3

61.6

3

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

P

56.1

0

0\0

0\0

P

8\2

66.1

4

Bob Holman (CAN)

Glendening Phoenix

P

62.9

0

0\0

0\2

P

4\3

71.9

5

Marcie Turjan

Thin Ice

P

68.3

0

0\0

0\1.2

P

4\0

73.5

6

Peter Green

Evening Shade

P

57.2

0

0\9.6

0\5.2

P

4\2

78.0

7

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

P

60.8

0

0\4.8

0\8.8

P

20\0

94.4

8

Sheri Bernhardt (CAN)

Nevada

P

73.7

0

0\1.6

0\9.2

P

16\0

100.5

9

Megan Moore

The Grasshopper

P

59.6

0

0\3.2

20\23.2

P

8\1

115.0

10

Ruthie Harbison

Emily's Fancy

P

53.2

0

0\7.2

40\25.2

P

0\0

125.6

11

Alexander Hauptmann (GER)

Tri-Seine

P

68.2

0

0\0

40\30.4

P

0\0

138.6

12

Megan Moore

Spot Treatment

P

60.0

0

0\11.2

20\44.8

P

4\0

140.0

R

Cathy Jones Forsberg

JJ The Jet Plane

P

55.4

0

0\18.4

R

X

Ruthie Harbison

Renkum Redhill

P

61.8

0

0\4.8

0\4

X

E

Halle Dillon

Naval Parade

P

63.2

0

0\0

E

W

Philippa Richards (GBR)

Gentleman Jack

W

W

0

0\0

 

CCI-J*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

1st Insp.

Dress

A&C

B

D

3rd Insp.

SJ

Score

1

Karen Shull

Just My Style

P

43.6

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\0

43.6

2

Kate Owens

Much Ado II

P

52.1

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\0

52.1

3

Ashley DaFermo

Puff Dragon

P

55.7

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\0

55.7

4

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

P

64.0

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\3

67.0

5

Elinor MacPhail

Maori Joe

P

59.3

0

0\0

0\0

P

16\1

76.3

6

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

P

71.4

0

0\0

0\0

P

0\8

79.4

7

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

P

49.7

0

0\0

20\10

P

4\0

83.7

8

Catherine Hanagan

Cool Virginia Breeze

P

59.3

0

0\0

20\0.8

P

0\7

87.1

9

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

P

77.6

0

0\0

0\6

P

0\4

87.6

10

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

P

52.8

0

0\0

20\14.8

P

0\0

87.6

11

Alyssa Vitale

Get Your Own Coffee

P

67.9

0

0\11.2

40\0

P

4\0

123.1

E

Kati Jenkins

Castle Blues

P

67.9

0

0\0

0\0

E

E

Meghan O'Donoghue

Bennigan

P

51.4

0

0\0

E

X

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

P

58.6

0

0\0

0\0

X

E

Samantha Chody

O & W Mill House

P

82.9

0

0\0

0\0

E

   

Open Preliminary A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

William Hoos

Royal Cross

30.8

0\2.4

0\0

33.2

2

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

28.3

0\0

4\1

33.3

3

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

25.8

0\2

4\5

36.8

4

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do

33.3

0\0

4\0

37.3

5

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

Nevermore

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

6

Stephen Steinhoff

Henery VIII

35.4

0\0

8\0

43.4

7

Kristen Kelly

Cordial Affair

42.5

0\0

4\0

46.5

8

Frankie Simpson (CAN)

Watson's Shelbreen

42.5

0\0

8\0

50.5

9

Lauren Clark

Constant Faith

28.8

20\0

8\0

56.8

10

Emily Cowen

Thompson

42.5

0\7.2

12\0

61.7

11

Erin Diserio

Harry Houdini

45.4

0\20

4\0

69.4

R

Nicole Shinton (CAN)

O-Topia

22.1

R

R

Caitlin Henderson

Rita

28.8

R

R

Eryn Holmes

Snap to Attention

44.6

R

E

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

34.2

E

W

Emery Reagan

About Time II

36.7

40\16.4

W

 

Open Preliminary B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

36.7

0\5.6

0\0

42.3

2

Anne Zander (CAN)

Caliente Kisses

42.5

0\0

0\0

42.5

3

Lisa Riedel

Springer

40.0

0\0

4\0

44.0

4

Beth Weisberger

R' Hocus Pocus

31.7

0\9.6

4\0

45.3

5

Erin Finley

Charming Chimes

40.0

0\0

8\0

48.0

6

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

37.5

0\0

12\0

49.5

7

Rene Tiffin (CAN)

Spartacus

37.5

0\12.8

0\0

50.3

8

Mickie Pilla

Dream Come True

42.9

0\0

8\0

50.9

9

Nicole Shinton (CAN)

Pamela

32.9

0\14

4\0

50.9

10

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

41.7

0\0

12\0

53.7

11

Heather Strawbridge

Rosarian Moment

36.3

0\6

8\6

56.3

12

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

42.1

0\0

16\0

58.1

13

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

30.0

20\9.2

4\0

63.2

14

Keely Maginnis

Bourbon Bay

25.8

20\24.4

4\0

74.2

15

Caitlyn Hampf

Natia

53.8

20\3.6

8\0

85.4

16

Erin MacDonald (CAN)

Barb' Eric

35.8

40\22

0\1

98.8

E

Nicole Vohs

Bear Necessities

53.8

E

E

Julie Foley

Raise the River

34.2

E

 

Open Preliminary C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Chris Newton

Antebellum Jewel

30.4

0\0

0\0

30.4

2

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

28.8

0\2.4

0\0

31.2

3

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

27.9

0\0

4\1

32.9

4

Shannon Risner

Rudy

35.4

0\0

0\0

35.4

5

Megan Moore

Widespread Panic

39.2

0\0

0\0

39.2

6

Brittany Brooks (CAN)

Trademark

31.3

0\8.4

4\0

43.7

7

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

40.4

0\0.8

8\0

49.2

8

Holly Johnson

Sirkiss

37.1

0\8.8

4\0

49.9

9

Amber Mullins

Kymberlin

46.7

0\6

12\0

64.7

10

Siobhain O'Connor (CAN)

Mizar

34.6

20\7.6

4\0

66.2

E

J. Taylor Humphrey

Simplicity IV

37.5

E

E

Mary Evert

Ariel

36.7

0\0

E

E

David Koncelik

Maybenextime Beau

45.8

80\17.6

E

E

Jayme Harvey-Micay (CAN)

Just Riley

44.2

E

R

Michelle Tachouet

Crosswhite

36.7

R

E

Amber Hodyka

Maximum Velocity

57.5

E

W

Liza Green

Traveler

31.3

W

R

Pam Kimmel

Something Special

35.0

R

 

Open Training A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Kayla Diehl

Captain Arias

24.2

0\0

4\0

28.2

2

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

24.7

0\0

4\0

28.7

3

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

30.0

0\0

4\0

34.0

4

Katie Gardner

Johnny on the Spot

34.7

0\0

0\0

34.7

5

Brittany Kart

Semper Fidelis

34.7

0\0

0\0

34.7

6

Jamie Furtado

When It Counts

31.1

0\0

4\2

37.1

7

Laura Mungioli

If By Chance

33.2

0\0

4\0

37.2

8

Mary Tinder

Elvis

35.3

0\0

4\0

39.3

9

Thomas Borthwick

Mystic Cadence

35.3

0\0

4\0

39.3

10

Lindsay Beer (CAN)

June Bug

39.5

0\0

0\0

39.5

11

Lawlor Brown (CAN)

Shiraz

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

12

John Kropp

Curly

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

13

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

37.4

0\0

4\0

41.4

14

Suzie Harrison

Let's Be Frank

40.0

0\0

4\0

44.0

15

Lee Abbitt

El Nino

40.0

0\0

4\0

44.0

16

Amy Riske

Solo Numbers

44.2

0\1.6

0\0

45.8

17

Rebecca Smith

Marley Bounty

23.7

0\15.2

4\4

46.9

18

Susan Jellum

Mobile Express

52.1

0\0

0\0

52.1

19

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

40.5

20\0.8

0\0

61.3

20

Claus Zander (CAN)

Wisconsin

37.9

20\0

4\0

61.9

21

Elizabeth O'Neill

Cody Ko

36.3

20\6

0\0

62.3

22

Kelly Hill

Sound Move

38.4

20\0

4\0

62.4

23

Nicola Crowley (GBR)

The Aristocrat

36.8

0\11.6

28\0

76.4

24

Sally Holman

Simply Patrick

46.3

60\22.8

4\1

134.1

W

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

34.2

60\18

W\

E

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

32.6

E

E

Karol Wilson

Mr. Breeze

37.9

0\0

E

 

Open Training B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Rebecca Rebus (CAN)

Rubies to Diamonds

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

2

Briana Blomstrom

Rapid Tempo

37.9

0\0.4

0\0

38.3

3

Khaki Lacy

Desert Mirage

34.7

0\0

4\0

38.7

4

Kim Crawford (CAN)

Robyn Hood

39.0

0\0

0\0

39.0

5

Erin Neville

Doctor's Orders

35.8

0\0

4\0

39.8

6

Kate Coleman

Model Image

36.3

0\0

4\0

40.3

7

Lexi Scovil

Palladian

41.1

0\0

0\0

41.1

8

Kali Thomas

Gala

37.4

0\0

4\0

41.4

9

Leah Snowden

My Ero

37.4

0\0

4\0

41.4

10

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

37.9

0\3.6

0\0

41.5

11

Robyn Estep

Grace Under Pressure

41.6

0\0

41.6

12

Jessica Leonard

Continental Affair

34.2

0\0

8\0

42.2

13

Trudy Atrens (CAN)

Clifton Interest

43.2

0\0

0\0

43.2

14

Whitney Drury

Plant

36.3

0\0

8\0

44.3

15

Karen Whylie (CAN)

Paris Match

46.3

0\0

0\0

46.3

16

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

40.0

0\0

8\0

48.0

17

Martha Lambert

Honour Mission

42.1

0\2.4

4\0

48.5

18

Emily Daily

Ridgetop Cady O'Daly

45.8

0\4

0\0

49.8

19

Aryn Schloemer

Boys' Night Out

43.7

0\9.6

8\0

61.3

20

Jordan Littrell

Webster

45.8

20\0

0\0

65.8

21

Frankie Simpson (CAN)

Macchiato

45.8

20\0

4\0

69.8

22

Natalie Martin

Sir Tees

46.3

60\20.4

0\0

126.7

23

Sarah MacHarg

The Sandpiper

52.6

40\30

8\0

130.6

R

Jody Cattell

Inky Shadows

40.0

R

R

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

35.8

R

TE

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

37.9

TE

 

Open Training C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Dulce Johnson

Wayoutview

27.9

0\0

0\0

27.9

2

Hannah Sue Burnett

Turner

30.5

0\0

0\0

30.5

3

Jeff Taylor (CAN)

Cat's Mark

32.6

0\0

0\2

34.6

4

Philippa Richards (GBR)

For the Top

31.1

0\0

4\0

35.1

5

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

35.8

0\0

0\0

35.8

6

Erin Branigan (CAN)

Tiger Lilly

32.1

0\0

4\0

36.1

7

Sarah Irving (CAN)

Ukelele

37.9

0\0

0\0

37.9

8

Kelly Hill

Vinnie

35.8

0\0

4\0

39.8

9

Amber Mullins

Admiral

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

10

Margie Darling

Doctor TNT

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

11

Mary Hollis Baird

Slim Jim II

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

12

Robyn Estep

Miles To Go

36.8

0\0

4\0

40.8

13

Emily Spandau

Ship's Design

37.4

0\0

4\0

41.4

14

Alison Zeitlin

Spring Loaded

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

15

Chris Labuzan

Noble Won

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

16

Terry Kropp

Lindy

45.8

0\0

0\0

45.8

17

Sarah Andres

Say What

37.9

0\0

8\0

45.9

18

Sallie Cosgrove

Heisman's Jolierre

43.7

0\2.4

0\0

46.1

19

Emily Kron

You Wish

48.4

0\0

0\0

48.4

20

Nicole Maclellan (CAN)

High Society

41.6

0\0

8\0

49.6

21

Shannon Loomis

Quest For Star

46.8

0\0

12\0

58.8

22

Laura Burns

Peidmont Sundance

40.0

20\5.2

0\0

65.2

23

Emily Brooks

Maserati

37.4

20\4

20\0

81.4

24

Chelsie Raabe

Hey Mickey

52.6

0\28

4\0

84.6

E

Kristin Thompson

Kick it up a Notch

40.0

E

E

Mary McKeon

IdleHour McHenry

26.8

E

W

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

36.3

0\7.6

W

 

Open Training D

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

27.4

0\0

0\0

27.4

2

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz the Limit

29.5

0\0

0\0

29.5

3

Laura Orlowski

Ventura

29.5

0\0.8

0\0

30.3

4

Diana Rich

Into Orbit

30.5

0\0

0\0

30.5

5

Christy Woodward

Stellaluna

31.1

0\0

0\0

31.1

6

Catherine Henderson

Blue Suede Shoes

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

7

Megan Lynn

I've Got the Rhythm

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

8

Philippa Richards (GBR)

Atticus

34.7

0\0

0\0

34.7

9

Nicole Shinton (CAN)

Inmidair

31.6

0\5.6

0\0

37.2

10

Brooke Kahl

Derby Day

34.2

0\0

4\0

38.2

11

Janelle Caldwell (CAN)

Dinera

34.7

0\0

4\0

38.7

12

Cathy Wieschhoff

Tequesteris

35.3

0\0

4\0

39.3

13

Jill Williams

Don Papillon

35.3

0\4.8

0\0

40.1

14

Celia Jackson

Sea Jumper

35.8

0\5.2

0\0

41.0

15

Stayner Haller

L.G.M. Challanger

37.9

0\4.4

0\0

42.3

16

Lacey Pletcher

Trinity V

36.3

0\0

8\0

44.3

17

Nicole Zullo

Secret Treaty

39.5

0\6

0\0

45.5

18

Stacy Boone

Homer Bound

42.1

0\0

4\0

46.1

19

Stacy Durham

The Irony of It

40.5

0\7.2

0\0

47.7

20

Anne Kaufman

Exquisite Pegasus

43.7

12\0

55.7

21

Adele Dodge

Southern Cross

35.8

20\0

0\0

55.8

22

Jayme Harvey-Micay (CAN)

Solar Eclipse

39.0

40\16

0\0

95.0

23

Tracey Corey

Patriot's Pride

39.0

40\18.8

0\0

97.8

E

Shelley McKain

A Bitter Farewell

34.2

E

E

Anne Zander (CAN)

Lambert

E

E

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

32.6

E

E

Monica Gaebe

Harleyquin

E

 

Open Novice A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

21.1

0\0

0\0

21.1

2

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

22.6

0\6

0\0

28.6

3

Carly Anne Helmerick

Kiss Me I'm Irish

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

4

Amber Mullins

Jabberwocky

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

5

Morgan Randall

Shadow Box

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

6

Tracey Corey

Super Nova

37.9

0\0

0\0

37.9

7

Jesha Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

8

Eloise Penn

Grayson

38.4

0\0

4\0

42.4

9

Briahna Reis

Mickey

35.3

0\0

8\0

43.3

10

Monica Vollmer

Yankee Wonder

42.6

0\0

0\1

43.6

11

Jennifer O'Neill

Antebellum Potrakka

43.7

0\0

0\0

43.7

12

John Thompson

Maddy May

34.2

20\0

0\0

54.2

13

Johanna Reimer

The Congress

32.1

20\0

8\0

60.1

14

Kelly George

Bellissima

26.3

20\2

16\0

64.3

15

Margaux Lander

Dashing

34.2

80\0

0\0

114.2

E

Mark Gray

Magic Daze

27.4

E

8\30

E

Katie Bondrager (CAN)

Raynham's All That Jazz

41.1

E

4\0

E

Molly Warling

Dreamy McDreamy

39.0

E

0\0

E

Holly Taylor

Swinging on a Star

27.4

E

4\0

E

Sarah Carter

Monteque O's Bay

25.3

E

 

Open Novice B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Ed Barnett

Five O'Clock Somewhere

27.4

0\0

0\0

27.4

2

Chaleise Everly

Noble Lad

27.9

0\0

4\0

31.9

3

Sara Langer

Le Fresco

34.7

0\0

0\0

34.7

4

Carrie Salmon

Sargent Pepper

41.6

0\0

0\0

41.6

4

Marianne deBarbadillo

Myers Wonder

41.6

0\0

0\0

41.6

6

Madison Gilbert

Azi

44.7

0\0

0\0

44.7

7

Brad Woodward

Power Lion

45.3

0\0

0\0

45.3

8

Lindsay Beer (CAN)

Madison

46.3

0\0

0\0

46.3

9

Helen Helton

Kerry O'Thule

43.7

0\0

4\0

47.7

10

Amanda Miller

Podge

41.6

0\0

8\0

49.6

11

Stephen Cordes

Free Willy

51.6

0\0

4\0

55.6

12

Dana Lacy

The Rocketeer

42.1

20\0

4\0

66.1

13

Hannah Bez

Loughnatousa Patti

33.7

40\0

0\0

73.7

14

Jennifer McCarty

Corcovado

42.6

20\0

12\0

74.6

15

Alicia Daily

Beholden

36.8

40\0

0\0

76.8

16

Johanna Dufort

Code Red

38.4

40\1.6

0\0

80.0

E

Rachel Mraz

Stemschuppe

E

R

Kathy Dean

Sullivan

36.3

R

0\0

E

Olivia Perkins-Mackey

Leapin' Lizard

36.8

E

0\0

R

Morgan Faber

Press Release

42.1

R

0\0

 

Open Novice C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

24.2

0\0

0\0

24.2

2

Linda Kimbell

Windstorm

28.4

0\0

0\0

28.4

3

Danielle Bolte

Jericho

38.4

0\0

0\0

38.4

4

Cheryl Steele

Irish Whiskey

39.5

0\0

0\0

39.5

5

Lydia Cox

PIk's Archipelago

42.6

0\0

0\0

42.6

6

Paige Gaebe

Raven Incognito

45.8

0\0

0\0

45.8

7

Andrea Arrandale Daguanno

Conciliator

44.7

0\0

4\0

48.7

8

Halina Bain (CAN)

Chase

47.9

0\0

4\0

51.9

9

Judy Lorimer

Court the Sun

53.2

0\0

0\0

53.2

10

Rachel Meffert

Mary Ann's Dream

50.0

0\0

4\0

54.0

11

Lauren Dekker

Knick Knack Patty Wack

35.8

20\0

0\0

55.8

12

Sally Holman

Wright Wing

42.6

20\0

0\0

62.6

13

Susie Gertz

Practical Magic II

43.2

20\0

0\3

66.2

14

Debbie Nugent

Cape Verde

44.7

20\0

8\0

72.7

15

Linda Oberlender

Caleb

36.8

60\16

0\0

112.8

E

Kirsten Hiles

Hero

40.0

E

0\0

E

Julia Columbro

Class Picture

33.2

E

E

Brittany Brooks (CAN)

Lucky Sixes

49.5

E

0\0

W

Jody Cattell

Purple Sage

26.3

W

0\0

 

Open Novice D

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Hillary Robnick

Mecca

31.6

0\0

0\0

31.6

2

Christina Lawton

R'Romeo

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

3

Rachel Skirvin

Squiggie

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

4

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

34.7

0\0

0\0

34.7

5

Jan Fisk

Revolution

31.6

0\0

4\0

35.6

6

Jan Hoover

High Society II

36.8

0\0

0\0

36.8

7

Susie Pratt

Hawkeye

33.2

0\0

4\0

37.2

8

Shannon Szarota (CAN)

Razamatazz

39.5

0\0

0\0

39.5

9

Laurie Reese

Connor Oh'Connor

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

10

Carolyn Brock

Mica

41.1

0\0

0\0

41.1

11

Bernard Hylton

Cracker Jack

37.9

0\0

4\0

41.9

12

Eric Retford

Kentucky Diva

43.2

0\0

0\0

43.2

13

Elizabeth Plegge

King Henry VI

40.0

0\0

4\0

44.0

14

Elizabeth Mann

Ocean

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

15

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

49.0

0\0

8\0

57.0

16

Stephanie Ralph

The Right Ticket

44.2

20\0.8

0\0

65.0

17

Kim Smith

Destiny's Girl

49.0

0\8.8

8\8

73.8

18

Jennifer Merrick-Brooks (CAN)

Let the River Run

42.6

80\0.4

0\0

123.0

E

Lorianne Malito

Woodland's Silver Star

54.7

E

W

Marsha Roush

The Piano Man

35.3

W

4\0

 

Open Novice E

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Marty Whitehouse

Jamestown

24.2

0\0

0\0

24.2

2

Erin Woodall

Lickety Split

33.7

0\0

0\0

33.7

3

Brett Huard

Thicket's Ticket

30.0

0\0

4\0

34.0

4

Susannah Lansdale

Be Good At It

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

5

Erin Buttigieg

Big

34.7

0\0

0\0

34.7

6

Julie McElhaney

Shalizar

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

7

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

8

Emery Reagan

Majestic Blues

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

9

Kim Wolff

Opening Word

37.9

0\0

0\0

37.9

10

Morgan Hubsch

Daisy

37.9

0\0

0\0

37.9

11

Marian Zeitlin

Dapple Apple

38.4

0\0

0\0

38.4

12

Cathy Sweezey

Valentine

38.4

0\0

0\0

38.4

13

Helen Rutter

Pushthelight

35.8

0\0

4\0

39.8

14

Lindsey Oaks

Domino Effect

32.1

0\0

8\0

40.1

15

Katie Hensley

Connect the Dots

34.7

0\0

8\0

42.7

16

Lindsay Henderson

Petite's Prized Coin

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

17

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

Iago

43.2

0\0

4\0

47.2

18

Sarah Shade

Mister T

36.8

20\0

0\0

56.8

19

Samantha Chody

O & W Perpetual Spirit

45.8

20\6.8

4\0

76.6

20

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Top Shelf

36.8

40\18.4

0\0

95.2

 

Open Novice F

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Murphy Jones

Ay Bay Bay

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

2

Tiffany Slentz-Whalen

Toolin' Around

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

3

Gina Malito

Woodland's Silver Dollar

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

4

Joanna Rae

Subzero

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

5

Cathy Wieschhoff

Absolute Jack

37.4

0\0

0\0

37.4

6

Helen Rutter

Fade to Grey

41.1

0\0

4\0

41.1

7

Summer Keeney

Fox Runs Legacy

41.1

0\0

0\0

41.1

8

Patricia Thomas

I'm Some Buddy

41.6

0\0

0\0

41.6

9

Sara McNeely

Navajo

39.5

0\0

0\0

43.5

10

Patty Keim

Good Man Adam

43.7

0\0

0\0

43.7

11

Ellie Martin

Collector's Painting

45.3

0\0

0\0

45.3

12

Holly Wiedemann

Killian's Red

43.2

0\2.8

0\0

46.0

13

Nicola Crowley (GBR)

Buzzer's Leo Too

38.4

0\0

4\11

53.4

14

Rebecca McVey

Murdoc

34.7

20\0

0\0

54.7

W

LeAnn Ross

Haskell

37.4

W

0\0

E

Edith Lee

Prince Halory

37.4

E

8\5

R

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

41.1

R

12\20

R

Sara Calverley

Something Clever

38.4

R

0\0

 

Open Novice G

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Megan Nieman

Hit On

28.4

0\0

0\0

28.4

2

Courtney Erickson

Record Burner

32.6

0\0

0\0

32.6

3

Susan Clagg

Blessed Event

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

4

Jami Hay

Diamond Heist

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

5

Jennifer Joyce

Tainted Love

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

6

Cynthia Bauer

Night Moves

37.4

0\0

0\0

37.4

7

Nancy Koch

The Quin Man

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

8

Autumn Grogan

Goodnite Moon

34.2

0\0

8\0

42.2

9

Amy Lacy

Redford's Real Champ

42.6

0\0

0\0

42.6

10

Angela Pascuzzi

Coup d'Etat

39.0

0\1.6

4\0

44.6

11

Jessica Rachor

Arkadios

30.0

20\0

0\0

50.0

12

Erin Buttigieg

Truth Be Known

52.1

0\0

4\0

56.1

13

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

39.0

20\0

0\0

59.0

14

Kelly Fleming

Destination Anywhere

38.4

20\0

0\1

59.4

15

Mary Barsan

St. Patrick

40.0

20\0.4

0\0

60.4

16

Sarah Shade

King Arthur

35.3

20\0

8\0

63.3

17

Paige Davis

Minerva News Leader

46.3

20\0

0\0

66.3

18

Andrea Skaggs

Norad

35.8

40\0

4\0

79.8

19

Margaret Simak

Cappuccino

28.4

85\4

12\22

151.4

E

Elizabeth Faulconer

Risky Occupation

38.4

E

0\0

 

Open Novice H

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

SJ

Score

1

Katrina Keller

Michaelangelo II

30.5

0\0

0\0

30.5

2

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

32.1

0\0

0\0

32.1

3

Alison Kroviak

Kona

30.0

0\2.8

0\0

32.8

4

Martha Lambert

Mazie

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

5

Kelsey Santa Cruz

Casey Jones

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

6

Cathy Wieschhoff

Mo Pilates

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

7

Valerie Turchina

Fly Away

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

8

Jeannine Nobles

Relampago Rojo

35.8

0\0

0\0

35.8

9

Kiki Osbourne

Taquito

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

10

Alana Yourkevich (CAN)

Irish Cream

35.8

0\0

4\0

39.8

11

Lindsey Chambers

Key to Barcelona

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

12

Maria Carlone

Mas Exito

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

13

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

36.8

0\0

4\0

40.8

14

Jeremy Vance

Finders Keepers

32.6

20\0

0\0

52.6

15

Julia Quattrocchi

Majestic

39.0

20\0

0\0

59.0

16

Nikki Wahl

Gold Style

40.0

20\0

4\1

65.0

E

Eliza van Dissel

Wilder Than Syn

42.6

E

4\10

E

Casey Faulconer

Abstract Art

E

E

Cricket Killen

Glenord's Phoenix

47.4

E\0

0\4

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC