Hagyard Midsouth Team Challenge Horse Trials
Lexington, KY (Area VIII)
October 15 - 18, 2009

 

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

1st

Dress

A&C

B

B

D

D

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Insp.

Pen.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Good For Me

Pass

36.9

0

0

0.0

0

0.0

Pass

0

0

36.9

1

Nina Ligon (THL)

Chai Thai

Pass

31.9

0

0

0.0

20

0.0

Pass

0

0

51.9

2

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

Pass

53.1

0

0

0.0

0

0.0

Pass

0

0

53.1

3

Blair Nicol (CAN)

Power of 2

Pass

55.9

0

0

0.0

0

2.4

Pass

0

0

58.3

4

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

Pass

58.4

0

0

0.0

0

0.0

Pass

0

0

58.4

5

Hillary Irwin

Clifden

Pass

53.4

0

0

0.0

0

9.2

Pass

0

0

62.6

6

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

Pass

57.2

0

0

4.8

0

4.0

Pass

4

0

70.0

7

Rachel McDonough (CAN)

Irish Rhythm

Pass

69.4

0

0

0.0

0

0.0

Pass

4

0

73.4

8

Cynthia Wiseman

Vote Yes

Pass

66.3

0

0

0.0

0

8.0

Pass

0

0

74.3

9

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

Pass

59.7

0

0

0.0

0

8.0

Pass

12

0

79.7

10

Chelsea Brant

Probable Cause

Pass

72.2

0

0

0.0

0

14.8

Pass

8

0

95.0

11

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

Pass

53.4

0

0

0.0

20

0.0

W

W

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

Pass

54.1

0

0

1.6

0

16.8

W

W

 

CCI1*-wo

Rider

Horse

1st

Dress

A&C

B

B

D

D

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Insp.

Pen.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Freedman

Viola

Pass

41.6

0

0

0

0

4.4

Pass

0

0

46.0

1

Jamie Price

Poker Run

Pass

46.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

Pass

0

0

46.9

2

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

Pass

47.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

Pass

0

0

47.2

3

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

Pass

45.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

Pass

4

0

49.6

4

Jamie Price

Overdraft

Pass

52.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

Pass

0

0

52.2

5

Elisa Wallace

William

Pass

52.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

Pass

4

0

56.8

6

Sophie Kalpin (CAN)

Blue Executive

Pass

58.1

0

0

0

0

0.8

Pass

0

0

58.9

7

Emily Rose Evans

Read All Over

Pass

54.4

0

0

0

0

0.8

Pass

4

0

59.2

8

Susie Romej

Let's Be Frank

Pass

62.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

Pass

4

0

66.2

9

Sally Lofting (AUS)

King Dingaling

Pass

58.8

0

0

0

0

7.6

Pass

0

0

66.4

10

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

Pass

50.0

0

0

0

0

12.4

Pass

4

0

66.4

11

Noelle Varga

Great Scot

Pass

54.7

0

0

0

0

5.6

Pass

8

0

68.3

12

Jessica Phoenix (CAN)

Exotic

Pass

56.0

0

0

0

0

5.2

Pass

12

0

73.2

13

Nicole Krzemien (CAN)

Menuet

Pass

52.2

0

0

0

20

2.0

Pass

0

0

74.2

14

Hannah Rankin (CAN)

Conflict of Interest

Pass

68.4

0

0

0

0

12.4

Pass

0

0

80.8

15

Andrew Pocock (CAN)

Seeker

Pass

54.4

0

0

0

0

22.0

Pass

8

3

87.4

16

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

Reba's Song

Pass

51.6

0

0

0

0

34.4

Pass

4

0

90.0

17

Carly Helmerick

Kiss Me I'm Irish

Pass

76.9

0

0

0

0

9.6

Pass

4

0

90.5

18

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

Pass

57.2

0

0

0

R

R

Erin Buttigieg

Big

Pass

47.5

0

0

0

W

W

Nina Ligon (THL)

He's A Star

Pass

60.9

0

0

0

E

E

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-Rah

Pass

71.9

0

0

0

E

E

Chris Newton

Antebellum Jewel

Pass

W

0

0

0

W

Allison Howard

Answered Prayers

Pass

58.1

0

0

0

E

E

Kelsey Hamilton

Hard to Come By

Pass

65.0

0

0

0

RF

RF

David Adamo

Prince Noah

Pass

54.1

0

0

0

TE

TE

Catherine Amrich

Sara

Pass

74.1

0

0

0

E

E

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

Master Key

Pass

54.7

0

0

0

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jenn O'Neill

That'll Do

34.6

0

0.0

0

0

34.6

1

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

40.8

0

1.2

0

0

42.0

2

Catherine Henderson

Rebecca

41.7

0

3.6

0

0

45.3

3

Michelle Koppin

Traveler VI

37.1

0

4.4

4

0

45.5

4

Paula Shook

Laney

42.9

0

2.8

4

0

49.7

5

Katie Eckert

Sassaparilla Kid

35.0

0

15.2

0

0

50.2

6

Erin Buttigieg

Gandalf III

47.1

0

0.0

4

0

51.1

7

Julia Spatt

Tazzmania

40.8

0

10.8

0

0

51.6

8

Alyson Schwartz

Back to Business

47.5

0

13.2

0

0

60.7

9

Jamie March

Slendid Bandit

47.5

20

0.0

0

0

67.5

10

Kylie Figueira (CAN)

Dam Near Black

34.2

20

12.0

8

0

74.2

11

Emma Pridham

Trooper Tobin

39.2

20

12.8

4

0

76.0

12

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

35.0

60

20.8

0

0

115.8

13

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

42.9

E

E

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

40.8

E

E

Alyson Schwartz

Polamalu

34.2

R

R

 

Open Preliminary B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

32.5

0

0.0

0

0

32.5

1

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

37.5

0

1.6

0

0

39.1

2

Brett Huard

Thicket's Ticket

37.9

0

1.6

0

0

39.5

3

Olivia Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

38.3

0

3.2

0

0

41.5

4

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

42.9

0

0.0

0

0

42.9

5

Katie Daratony

Nero

44.2

0

0.0

0

0

44.2

6

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

41.7

0

1.6

4

0

47.3

7

Ashlyn Dorsey

Culcairn 14

32.5

0

15.6

0

0

48.1

8

Courtney Carson

King of the Colony

45.4

0

0.0

8

0

53.4

9

Shelby Wietharn

Desert Storm

48.8

20

10.0

4

0

82.8

10

Jeanna Epping

Our Last Nickle

46.3

20

16.8

0

0

83.1

11

Helen Rutter

Pushthelight

44.2

20

28.0

4

0

96.2

12

Hillary Irwin

Vitesse

40.0

60

26.8

0

0

126.8

13

Mackie Blair

Sportsfield Rafiki

47.5

MR

MR

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blueprint

45.4

W

W

Heather Strawbridge

Turn & Roll

47.1

E

E

Kelsey Overbey Boos

Maybe

42.1

RF

RF

 

Training Level 3 Day Event

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gabby Dickerson

Folie a Deux

29.2

0

0.0

0

0

29.2

1

Megan Lynn

I've Got the Rhythm

31.1

0

0.0

0

0

31.1

2

Kate Coleman

Model Image

35.3

0

0.0

0

0

35.3

3

Krista Rose

By His Grace

35.5

0

0.0

0

0

35.5

4

Courtney Richardson

Diamond Alexis

36.3

0

0.0

0

0

36.3

5

Katie Clement

Nonesuch Market Trix

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

6

Jamie Gunyula

London By Night

37.1

0

0.0

0

0

37.1

7

Nicole Kowalski-Burgio

Master Oliver

38.2

0

0.0

0

0

38.2

8

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

34.0

0

4.4

0

0

38.4

9

Tracey Corey

Super Nova

35.5

0

0.0

4

0

39.5

10

Alexandra West

Aberdeen IV

39.7

0

0.0

0

0

39.7

11

Susan Clagg

Blessed Event

36.8

0

0.0

4

0

40.8

12

Brook Pickering (CAN)

Shady Maple Columbus

42.1

0

0.0

0

0

42.1

13

Alison Zeitlin

Spring Loaded

38.7

0

0.0

4

0

42.7

14

Emily Coulter

Sixty Sixty

35.5

0

5.6

4

0

45.1

15

Miriam Terry

Monserrat

37.9

0

0.0

8

0

45.9

16

Jeri Fuller

Elijah

40.3

0

0.0

8

0

48.3

17

Laura Rietveld

Piedmont

42.1

0

0.0

8

0

50.1

18

Natalie Martin

Sir Tees

46.6

0

0.0

4

0

50.6

19

Chelsie Raabe

Hey Mickey

55.3

0

0.0

0

0

55.3

20

Kathleen Neuhoff

Darkanyan

44.0

0

4.8

8

0

56.8

21

Fiona Rodgerson

Code Red

44.2

0

10.0

4

0

58.2

22

Natalie Hummel

Pikadilly MWF

38.7

0

0.0

4

18

60.7

23

Madison Gilbert

Azaria

52.6

0

10.4

0

0

63.0

24

Brooke Kahl

Derby Day

41.8

0

0.0

8

4

67.8

25

Lana Wulf

Spanish Lover

43.7

20

19.2

4

0

86.9

26

Lori Kovatch Long

River of Dreams

40.5

0

8.4

W

W

Susan MacQuiddy

Oliver

40.3

R

R

Amanda Rowley

Sight Unseen

43.2

20

4.0

W

W

Camie Stockhausen

Best Etiquette

40.3

TE

Marty Whitehouse

Tzarina

36.3

E

E

 

Open Training A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Taylor

Lil' Albert

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

1

Kelly Bowman

Ragtime Blues

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

2

Jennifer Irwin (CAN)

Roman Candle

32.1

0

5.6

0

0

37.7

3

Janice Holmes

Just Charlie

37.9

0

0.0

0

0

37.9

4

Kara Andrew

Smart Bob

35.3

0

1.2

0

2

38.5

5

Katherine Zapala

The Contender

39.0

0

0.0

0

0

39.0

6

David Adamo

River King

36.3

0

0.0

4

0

40.3

7

Amy Nichols

Mick Fleetwood

37.4

0

3.2

0

0

40.6

8

Jeffrey Speagle

Maungatautari

42.1

0

0.0

0

0

42.1

9

Eric Retford

Kentucky Diva

45.3

0

0.0

0

0

45.3

10

Lauren Gallucci

Victoria

45.3

0

0.0

0

0

45.3

11

Jamie Marlewski

LeRoy Brown

47.4

0

0.0

0

0

47.4

12

Chelsea Urhahn

L.E. Weber

54.2

0

10.0

0

3

67.2

13

Tracy Scott

Sky Bound

41.6

20

7.2

4

0

72.8

14

Kaylen Strench

Newsbeat

39.5

20

12.4

4

2

77.9

15

Lauren McDowell

On the Button

37.4

E

E

Leah Snowden

My Ero

33.7

0

0.0

TE

TE

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

36.8

E

E

Lisa Thompson (CAN)

Sawyer

E

E

E

Chaleise Everly

Noble Lad

36.3

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Forli's Match

49.5

W

W

Jeremy Vance

Finders Keepers

44.2

RF

RF

 

Open Training B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Mickler

Rudolpho

32.6

0

0.0

0

0

32.6

1

Jeffrey Taylor

Tex Mex

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

2

Mackenzie Spaes

Ripple Effect

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

3

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

4

David Adamo

Marveles

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

5

Keely Maginnis

Running with Scissors

40.5

0

0.0

0

0

40.5

6

Meg Scott

Double Exposure

38.4

0

2.4

0

0

40.8

7

Jeniffer Hart

Canadian Comet

41.6

0

0.0

0

0

41.6

8

Emily Moscoe

Mr. Brightside

42.6

0

0.0

0

0

42.6

9

Alden Leavitt

Mister

41.6

0

2.8

0

0

44.4

10

Kristen Commers

Red Sky

39.0

0

6.0

0

0

45.0

11

Shantal Daratony

Pablo

45.3

0

0.0

0

0

45.3

12

Lou Ann Wulf

Three's a Ruckus

40.0

0

0.0

8

0

48.0

13

Samantha Temple

Urgin

38.4

20

0.0

0

0

58.4

14

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

38.4

20

2.8

0

0

61.2

15

Sarah Coltrin

Litigator

41.1

60

0.0

0

0

101.1

16

Lindsey Chambers

Key to Barcelona

43.2

E

E

Kaitlyn Bennett (CAN)

Sunny Side Up

42.6

E

E

Kanako Hayashi (JPN)

American Rhythm

46.8

20

0.0

TE

TE

Kathleen Sullivan

O'Ricardo

35.3

W

W

 

Open Training C

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Taylor

Moyglass

29.5

0

0.0

0

0

29.5

1

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

30.0

0

0.0

0

0

30.0

2

Erin Strader

JM Yukon Jack

27.9

0

0.0

4

0

31.9

3

Selena Pape

Super Fly

30.5

0

0.0

4

0

34.5

4

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

30.0

0

6.0

0

0

36.0

5

Emily Brooks

Ducati

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

6

Cornelia Adkins

Royal World

30.0

0

0.0

8

0

38.0

7

Ashton Garner

Know Direction

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

8

Ellen Klawitter

Dulce de Leche

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

9

Nancy Koch

The Quin Man

37.9

0

3.6

0

0

41.5

10

David Adamo

Roulette

39.0

0

0.0

4

0

43.0

11

Katlyn Hewson (CAN)

Jack's Irish Z

34.2

0

6.0

0

4

44.2

12

Rachel Miles

Stylish Eclipse

44.7

0

0.0

4

0

48.7

13

Kitty Davis

American Pie V

44.7

0

2.8

4

4

55.5

14

Alyssa Dykgraaf

Four Alarm

40.0

20

7.2

4

0

71.2

15

Kali Francois

Rare Verdict

46.8

20

23.2

0

0

90.0

16

Connor Giesselman

Noble Won

34.2

RF

RF

Jesha Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

35.3

0

3.2

RF

RF

Annaleisa Ward

Samara

34.7

W

W

Gail Jackson

That's My Point

43.2

R

R

Elizabeth McGinley

Song for the Kaiser

44.2

E

E

 

Open Training D

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

25.8

0

0.0

0

0

25.8

1

Jenny Caras

Raku

29.0

0

0.0

0

0

29.0

2

Nicola Crowley (GBR)

Cruiser

34.7

0

0.0

0

0

34.7

3

Virginia Osborne

Kiwi Groove

32.6

0

4.8

0

0

37.4

4

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

31.6

0

4.0

0

5

40.6

5

April Noel

Twist of Fate

44.2

0

0.0

0

0

44.2

6

Andrea Glazer

Deputy Commander

46.3

0

0.0

0

0

46.3

7

Janet Zoller

Ben Starr

35.8

0

7.2

4

0

47.0

8

Leighton Price

Traveling Light

48.4

0

0.0

0

0

48.4

9

Leah Snowden

Ivy League

42.6

0

0.0

8

0

50.6

10

Heather Strawbridge

Split Second

55.3

0

0.0

0

0

55.3

11

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

35.3

20

0.0

0

0

55.3

12

AmyMarie Travis Lucas

Aille Michael

44.2

0

14.8

0

0

59.0

13

Laura Getz

Coeur Rebelle

57.4

0

3.2

0

0

60.6

14

Jennifer Goering

Prepster

47.9

0

24.0

4

7

82.9

15

Kirstie Freitag (CAN)

Casino Orton

39.0

40

8.0

4

17

108.0

16

Jim Nealon

Next Generation

41.6

60

11.6

0

2

115.2

17

Sarah Jenkinson

Keogh

50.5

60

28.0

0

0

138.5

18

Heather Strawbridge

Rosarian Moment

41.6

0

0.0

RF

RF

Lindsey Beer (CAN)

Melanie

40.5

0

0.0

TE

TE

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

33.7

W

W

 

Open Novice A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Olivia Dillon

Peas 'n' Carrots

32.1

0

0.0

0

0

32.1

1

Robin Walker (GBR)

Coriana

32.6

0

0.0

0

0

32.6

2

Meghan O'Donoghue

Made My Way

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

3

Courtney Carson

Sunny Rosorian

34.7

0

0.0

0

0

34.7

4

Amy Lacy

Little Comanche

34.7

0

0.0

0

0

34.7

5

Selena Pape

Irish Symphony

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

6

Ian Dillman

Nic Nac

36.3

0

0.0

0

0

36.3

7

Lindsey Beer (CAN)

Kat Mon Dieu

42.1

0

0.0

0

0

42.1

8

Amanda Miller

Podge

42.6

0

0.0

0

0

42.6

9

Anna Kjellstrom

Blue Stockings

43.2

0

0.0

0

0

43.2

10

Jacqueline Carrick

Premo

30.5

20

0.0

0

0

50.5

11

Katrina Zimmer

What a Gem

42.6

40

0.0

0

0

82.6

12

Amber Hodyka

Witch One

40.5

20

0.0

8

15

83.5

13

Amanda Usselman (CAN)

Power of Intention

40.0

40

8.0

0

0

88.0

14

Paula Shook

Rubin Red

40.0

W

16

19

W

 

Open Novice B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anna Kjellstrom

Marker

33.2

0

0.0

0

0

33.2

1

Mallory Shiplett

Just Joe

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

2

Cathy Wieschhoff

Maggie

35.3

0

0.0

0

0

35.3

3

Nicola Crowley (GBR)

BrightSide

39.5

0

0.0

0

0

39.5

4

Katie Irwin (CAN)

Senorita

39.5

0

0.0

0

0

39.5

5

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

37.4

0

5.2

0

2

44.6

6

Jennifer Irwin (CAN)

Second Look

43.7

0

3.2

4

0

50.9

7

Autumn H. Grogan

Goodnite Moon

51.6

0

0.0

4

0

55.6

8

Jeffrey Speagle

Waddington

37.9

20

0.0

0

0

57.9

9

Greg Maddox

Metaman

48.4

20

6.0

0

0

74.4

10

Bristen Wells

Simply Stated

30.5

60

25.2

8

8

131.7

11

Kellie McMurry

Charlie Brown

42.1

80

0.0

4

0

E

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

41.6

R

4

0

R

 

Open Novice C

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Hoos

Crimson Cross

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

1

Mark Nelson (CAN)

Jasmine

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

2

Whitfield Broughton

Dixie Darlin'

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

3

Linda Plank (CAN)

Danzig

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

4

Natalie Tourikian (CAN)

City Slicker

34.7

0

1.2

0

0

35.9

5

Jennifer Czubak

King's Ransom

32.1

0

0.0

4

0

36.1

6

Taylor Reynolds

Paloma Bella

40.5

0

0.0

0

0

40.5

7

Carl Perry

Sundance

45.8

0

0.0

0

0

45.8

8

Carolyn Rydzynski

Kahlua's High Command

46.3

0

0.0

0

0

46.3

9

Joanna Grant

A Toast to Apple

49.0

0

0.0

0

0

49.0

10

Monica Pagani

Double Trouble

36.3

0

13.6

0

0

49.9

11

Claire Robinson

Rivendell's Mr Bubbles

35.3

20

0.0

0

0

55.3

12

Courtney Erickson

Ravadon

44.7

20

0.0

0

0

64.7

13

Sunny Greene

Roany Pony

39.5

20

6.0

0

0

65.5

14

Maxine Preston

Lunar Eclipse

41.1

E

E

 

Open Novice D

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Virginia Kerr

Nigel

27.4

0

0.0

0

0

27.4

1

Wendy Watson

Betterthanaverage

30.0

0

0.0

0

0

30.0

2

Thomas Kimmel

Jaycee

30.0

0

0.0

0

0

30.0

3

Helen Helton

Treetop Flyer

30.5

0

0.0

0

0

30.5

4

Katie Shiplett

The Mission of Gabriel

35.3

0

0.0

0

0

35.3

5

Brooke Lundberg

Sierra's Sexy Model

37.9

0

0.0

0

0

37.9

6

Caroline Hawkins

Silent Faith

39.0

0

0.0

0

0

39.0

7

Carley Whetstone

Murphy

41.1

0

0.0

0

0

41.1

8

Samantha Irwin (CAN)

The Quiet Man

44.2

0

0.0

0

0

44.2

9

Amy Bunt

Lucky Baldwin

44.2

0

0.0

0

0

44.2

10

Kirsten Anderson

Pele d'Orange

46.8

0

5.2

0

0

52.0

11

Samantha Forsyth (CAN)

Danby

46.3

0

3.6

4

13

66.9

12

Alissa Witkowski

Never's Sunstepper

41.1

20

7.2

0

0

68.3

13

Lauren McDowell

Botswana

42.1

0

0.0

TE

TE

Nicole Maynard

A Summer Breeze

45.3

E

E

Jackson Regan

Big Gray

40.0

E

E

 

Open Novice E

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Joyce

Terpsichore

29.0

0

0.0

0

0

29.0

1

Jeffrey Taylor

Handsomely Wild

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

2

Jane Beshear

Quite A Lady

33.2

0

0.0

0

0

33.2

3

Pam Kimmel

Midnight Special

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

4

Hallie Glennie

Twice Gold

34.2

0

0.8

0

0

35.0

5

Catherine Luvisi

Just Right

35.3

0

0.0

0

0

35.3

6

Chris Heydon

My Sweet Baboo

37.4

0

0.0

0

0

37.4

7

Dorothy Crowell

Grenadier

38.4

0

0.0

4

0

42.4

8

Julianna Dzwierzynski

Irish Mist II

35.8

0

0.0

4

4

43.8

9

Maria Carlone

Makin Time

47.9

0

0.0

0

0

47.9

10

Susan Moessner

Satin Art

29.0

20

0.0

0

0

49.0

11

Lindsay Mahon (CAN)

Mirror Image

50.0

0

0.0

0

0

50.0

12

Cindy Anderson

Dynasoar

51.6

0

0.0

4

0

55.6

13

Kirsten Anderson

Lubczyk

36.8

20

0.0

0

0

56.8

14

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mojo Spell

35.3

20

11.2

0

0

66.5

15

 

Open Novice F

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robyn Estep

Crown Select

32.1

0

0.0

0

0

32.1

1

Erin Dierks

Pendragon

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

2

Kara Andrew

Luksor

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

3

Rylie Damm

Dimond

37.4

0

0.0

0

0

37.4

4

Cheryl McClain

Piedmont Sundance

38.4

0

0.0

0

0

38.4

5

Whitney Morris

Regal Miss

34.2

0

0.0

4

1

39.2

6

Nancy Coon

Sportsfield Teddy

41.6

0

0.0

0

0

41.6

7

Caroline Elgin

Mazie

35.3

0

6.4

0

0

41.7

8

Ariele Gatti

Mecca

37.9

0

0.0

4

0

41.9

9

Barbara Shelor

Fade to Grey

41.6

0

2.0

0

0

43.6

10

Alexandra Simone (CAN)

Nevermore

45.3

0

0.0

0

0

45.3

11

Melanie Rousseau

Anita's Legacy

34.2

20

0.0

0

0

54.2

12

Marjorie Muirden

Louie Louie

44.2

20

2.0

0

0

66.2

13

Martha Wick

Spectacular Fun

45.8

60

4.0

0

0

109.8

14

Alston Kerr

Charlie Brown

32.1

RF

0

0

RF

Dee Dee Rea

Strider IV

32.6

W

W

 

Open Novice G

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker (GBR)

Florenz

23.2

0

0.0

4

0

27.2

1

Connie Marshall

Backdraft

27.9

0

0.0

0

0

27.9

2

Grace Van Scoyk

Something Spectacular

29.5

0

0.0

0

0

29.5

3

Anna Kjellstrom

Added Money

29.5

0

0.8

0

0

30.3

4

Nikki Boyle

Need No Approval

32.1

0

0.0

0

0

32.1

5

Molly Jayes

Guinness Stout II

32.6

0

0.0

0

0

32.6

6

Diane Heilenman

Pivotal Moment

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

7

Rachel Liebelt

Andre Marek

34.7

0

0.0

0

0

34.7

8

Sarah Andres

Ima Little Waki

36.3

0

0.0

0

0

36.3

9

Kelly Fleming

Destination Anywhere

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

10

Rebecca Mussato (CAN)

The Great & Mighty Hercules

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

11

Amy Riske

Independence Lilliance

34.7

0

0.0

8

0

42.7

12

Michelle Tubbs

Tu-Do

43.7

0

0.0

0

0

43.7

13

Stephanie O'Neal

Tomoko Dancer

35.3

0

11.2

0

0

46.5

14

Mary McKeon

IdleHour McHenry

24.2

E

4

2

E

 

Open Novice H

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Gunyula

Nutrageous

32.6

0

0.0

0

0

32.6

1

Robin Walker (GBR)

Chablis du Lys

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

2

Margie Darling

Fine with Me

35.3

0

0.0

0

0

35.3

3

Megan Rudisill

Zephyr's Tasman

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

4

Jennifer Lorimer (CAN)

Eli

44.7

0

0.0

0

0

44.7

5

Marjorie Muirden

Top Shelf

41.1

0

0.0

4

0

45.1

6

Tera MacDonald

Smoking Gun

29.0

20

0.0

0

0

49.0

7

Cassandra Gourley (CAN)

Rather Be

51.6

0

0.0

0

0

51.6

8

Anna Kjellstrom

Snickers

30.5

0

2.0

4

17

53.5

9

Sara Settler

Italian Influence

41.1

0

12.4

0

0

53.5

10

Emily Dohrman

Red Button

36.3

20

0.0

0

0

56.3

11

Daria Ivandaeva (CAN)

Autorytet

43.7

80

0.0

0

0

123.7

12

Becky Carson

Poetic Justice

39.0

0

0.0

12

48

TE

Jessica Brown

Welton Monkey Business

36.3

W

W

Lynn Davis

Arnie

33.7

W

W

Lela Wulf

Gin Creek

42.1

R

R

 

Open Beginner Novice A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Jans

Rickoshea

26.0

0

0.0

0

0

26.0

1

Kara Andrew

Adamir

36.0

0

0.0

0

0

36.0

2

Brook Pickering (CAN)

Vicki's Star

36.0

0

0.0

0

0

36.0

3

Julie Congleton

Jewelz Tango

37.0

0

0.0

0

0

37.0

4

Madeline Bletzacker

Landtino S

34.5

0

0.0

4

0

38.5

5

Amanda Jones (CAN)

Don't Blink

32.0

0

0.0

0

7

39.0

6

Erica Bianchini

Call Me Danny

42.0

0

0.0

0

0

42.0

7

Collin Vorbroker

Mount Rushmore

43.5

0

0.0

0

0

43.5

8

Micki McDaniel

Let's Play Tag

45.5

0

0.0

0

0

45.5

9

Rebecca Hoos

Merlyn

46.0

0

0.0

0

0

46.0

10

Jane Stephenson (CAN)

Irish Park's Turf Fire

46.0

0

0.0

0

0

46.0

11

Marianna Schafer

Spot On

42.5

0

0.0

4

0

46.5

12

Natalie Hummel

Silent Bob

38.5

0

14.4

4

0

56.9

13

Kristin Mongonia

For the Prize

39.0

40

15.2

0

0

94.2

14

Sara Ann Thornley

Sail On

34.0

E

E

Laura Cernik-Podboy

Part of the Plan

36.0

60

0.0

12

25

E

Kelly Masters

The Riddler

38.5

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kara Andrew

Java Joe

28.0

0

0.0

0

0

28.0

1

Chelsey Sawtell

Maiden France

36.0

0

0.0

0

0

36.0

2

Molly Gordon

FWF Fire Illusion

36.5

0

0.0

0

0

36.5

3

Michelle Wiseman

Mission Hill

38.5

0

0.0

0

0

38.5

4

Robin Walker (GBR)

Jessie

38.5

0

0.0

0

0

38.5

5

Judy Ward

Clark Kent

41.0

0

0.0

0

0

41.0

6

Carrie Heidacher

Sierra's Only Star

43.0

0

0.0

0

0

43.0

7

Amara Hoppner (CAN)

Mr Spice

45.5

0

0.0

0

0

45.5

8

Annie West

Tearnanog's Abby

45.5

0

1.2

0

0

46.7

9

Katie Hensley

Boot Scoot'n Boogie

41.0

0

2.0

4

0

47.0

10

Kathryn Otto

Ace of Spades

47.5

0

0.0

0

0

47.5

11

Britney Hensman (CAN)

Halo Above Me

37.0

20

0.0

0

0

57.0

12

Holly Taylor

Vintage

39.0

20

1.2

0

0

60.2

13

Jorja Miller

Royal Achiever

37.5

40

0.0

0

0

77.5

14

Pat Lane

Kitt 'n' Kaboodle

42.0

E

E

Victoria Broadus

Whiskey Wit

50.0

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice C

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Hoos

Crimson Cross

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

1

Mark Nelson (CAN)

Jasmine

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

2

Whitfield Broughton

Dixie Darlin'

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

3

Linda Plank (CAN)

Danzig

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

4

Natalie Tourikian (CAN)

City Slicker

34.7

0

1.2

0

0

35.9

5

Jennifer Czubak

King's Ransom

32.1

0

0.0

4

0

36.1

6

Taylor Reynolds

Paloma Bella

40.5

0

0.0

0

0

40.5

7

Carl Perry

Sundance

45.8

0

0.0

0

0

45.8

8

Carolyn Rydzynski

Kahlua's High Command

46.3

0

0.0

0

0

46.3

9

Joanna Grant

A Toast to Apple

49.0

0

0.0

0

0

49.0

10

Monica Pagani

Double Trouble

36.3

0

13.6

0

0

49.9

11

Claire Robinson

Rivendell's Mr Bubbles

35.3

20

0.0

0

0

55.3

12

Courtney Erickson

Ravadon

44.7

20

0.0

0

0

64.7

13

Sunny Greene

Roany Pony

39.5

20

6.0

0

0

65.5

14

Maxine Preston

Lunar Eclipse

41.1

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice D

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lowelle Messner

Tessie's Brite Star

27.5

0

0.0

0

0

27.5

1

Caroline Parnisari

Danfield

28.5

0

0.0

0

0

28.5

2

Sara Bates

Calico Swirl

32.5

0

0.0

0

0

32.5

3

April Simmonds (CAN)

Bay Street

34.0

0

0.0

0

0

34.0

4

Kathleen Landwehr

The Remedy

32.0

0

0.0

4

0

36.0

5

Kristy Votoupal

Ferris Bueller

36.0

0

0.0

0

0

36.0

6

Sheri Trudeau

Black Tuxedo

39.5

0

0.0

0

0

39.5

7

Stephanie Fruendorfer

Relentless

40.5

0

0.0

0

0

40.5

8

Sommer Smith

Sprint Tech

42.0

0

0.0

0

0

42.0

9

Morgan Garrett

Modern Art III

43.0

0

0.0

0

0

43.0

10

Debra Bowling

It's Michael

43.5

0

0.0

4

0

47.5

11

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

48.0

0

0.0

0

0

48.0

12

William Hoos

Carmac

38.5

0

0.0

8

4

50.5

13

Cathy Wieschhoff

One Two Three Step

41.0

0

0.0

12

2

55.0

14

Pauline Igochine (CAN)

Milky Way

35.5

20

0.0

0

0

55.5

15

Woods Baughman

Smoothie

46.5

20

0.0

0

0

66.5

16

Laura Delph

Coming About

47.5

E

E

Julie Brooks

Gandhi

52.0

W

W