Middletown Horse Trials
Chesapeake City, MD
March 20 - 21, 2004

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

JYON1

1

Katie Domino

Impressive Starman

37.50

JYON1

2

Brittany Whitesel

Nocturne

44.80

JYON1

3

Catherine Hanagan

Flash

52.50

JYON1

4

Kaleigh Cook

Statesmans Adriana

69.40

JYON1

5

Leah Hart

Abuki

82.10

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

JYON2

1

Brittany Meyer

Ice Ice Baby

26.90

JYON2

2

Caroline Fenkel

Springcroft's Tia Maria

36.50

JYON2

3

K. Michelle Sanders

Countessa's Baby

37.00

JYON2

4

Leah Holstein

Steamboat Whilley

41.50

JYON2

5

Katie Dernowski

Bohemian Rhapsody

57.70

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

ON1

1

Jessica Hill

Al Capone

30.00

ON1

2

Maya Studemund

Annie Oakley

31.00

ON1

3

Wendy Sisson

Good Story

40.00

ON1

4

Lysa Hiavinka

Everybody Loves Brumby

40.50

ON1

5

Wendy Masemer

Hopper

43.30

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

ON2

1

Christina Rensch

P Nut Lemay

48.00

ON2

2

Jenna Reveal

Nickelodeon

49.30

ON2

3

Paula Siegel

True Blue Dawnderoo

49.70

ON2

4

Ranchil Hammill

Xanthos

54.40

ON2

5

Amy Reynolds

Reggie

55.50

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

JYOT1

1

Kristina Janssen

Child's Play

40.00

JYOT1

2

Hanna Gerling-Dunsmore

Salsa

40.00

JYOT1

3

Lindsay Berreth

What the Heck

42.50

JYOT1

4

Ashley Quinn

Copperfield

42.50

JYOT1

5

Jennifer Ward

Chase a Cloud

44.30

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

OT1

1

Bonnie Mosser

Brie

30.00

OT1

2

Rachael Gill

Arizona

33.50

OT1

3

Beth Jennings

Aviva

37.50

OT1

4

Beth Raisin

Cook the Books

38.50

OT1

5

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

39.70

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

OT2

1

Jennifer Simmons

Hooray Henry

41.00

OT2

2

Stuart Black

Far East

42.50

OT2

3

Brenda Newgard

Haydne

46.00

OT2

4

Heather Locascio

Pathfinder

49.00

OT2

5

Elizabeth Currey

Huc et Luc

49.50

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

OT3

1

Sara Richardson

One Man Band

35.00

OT3

2

Shelagh Davidson

Joint Venture

41.00

OT3

3

Heather Locascio

In The Loop

43.00

OT3

4

Peter Blauner

Karma

45.50

OT3

5

Jane Sleeper

Jack Rabbit

48.50

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

JYOP1

1

Kathleen Dingus

Springcroft Cricket

39.50

JYOP1

2

Alexandra Zavoyna

Merloch

42.40

JYOP1

3

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

44.00

JYOP1

4

Wendy masemer

Regent's Park

44.20

JYOP1

5

Asta Repenning

Chesapeake

45.30

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

OP1

1

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Starlight

38.00

OP1

2

Suzanne Kloud

I'm Happy as Larry

40.20

OP1

3

Bonnie Mosser

Bullet Card

42.00

OP1

4

Karen Lorenzo

Frosted Mug

43.50

OP1

5

Jamie Striley

Ronaldo

43.70

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Score

OP2

1

Bonnie Mosser

French Class

32.50

OP2

2

Momi Black

Tacoma Long Shot

42.00

OP2

3

Amy Reynolds

Special Brilliance

47.50

OP2

4

Scottie Reeves

Aspen

48.20

OP2

5

Kristina Collett

White Icing

50.00