Middleburg Horse Trials
Middleburg, VA
September 30 - October 1, 2006

 

Open Intermediate I

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Mandiba

Karen O’Connor

38.28

10

0

1

39.28

1

0

0

39.28

1

1

Top Deck

Sarah Cousins

35.52

5

4

0

39.52

2

0

1.6

41.12

2

2

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim Severson

37.24

9

8

0

45.24

8

0

0

45.24

3

10

Letida

Stephanie Baer

35.17

4

8

1

44.17

7

0

1.2

45.37

4

11

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

33.79

2

4

3

40.79

5

0

6.4

47.19

5

16

Larkrullah

Tracy McRae

35.52

5

8

5

48.52

12

0

0

48.52

6

14

Fleeceworks Mullingar

Momi Black

34.83

3

8

0

42.83

6

0

9.2

52.03

7

18

Benwald

Holly Hepp

35.86

7

8

3

46.86

10

0

5.2

52.06

8

12

Deniro

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

42.07

13

4

0

46.07

9

0

7.2

53.27

9

6

Don’t Dali

Will Faudree

43.1

14

8

4

55.1

13

0

0

55.1

10

5

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer Simmons

40.34

12

8

0

48.34

11

0

8.4

56.74

11

7

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

35.86

7

4

0

39.86

3

20

4

63.86

12

15

Caledoni

Mary Clare

31.38

1

16

26

73.38

14

20

0

93.38

13

9

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

Carol Kozlowski

40

11

0

0

40

4

85

E

E

E

8

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

43.79

15

20

25

88.79

15

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate II

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Lets Make A Deal

Karen O’Connor

34.14

3

0

0

34.14

1

0

0

34.14

1

34

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

33.1

2

0

2

35.1

2

0

1.6

36.7

2

23

Choo Choo McGoo

Kim Severson

40.69

12

0

0

40.69

4

0

0

40.69

3

31

The King’s Spirit

Sharon White

40

11

0

5

45

8

0

3.6

48.6

4

20

Hadley Harbor

Fanny Lee

35.17

5

8

6

49.17

10

0

0

49.17

5

22

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

42.41

15

0

0

42.41

6

0

12.4

54.81

6

30

Whitehill Land

Teresa Fort

34.83

4

8

1

43.83

7

0

13.2

57.03

7

24

Daxtra-Ordinaire

Beth O’Rourke

41.38

14

8

11

60.38

12

0

4.4

64.78

8

26

Littonian

Helen Murray

41.03

13

4

8

53.03

11

0

14.4

67.43

9

33

Mr. McWhinney

Will Faudree

37.59

8

4

0

41.59

5

20

7.2

68.79

10

29

General Outlook

Lourdes Peralta

37.24

7

0

3

40.24

3

20

11.6

71.84

11

19

Dakota

Yvonne Lucas

38.97

9

8

15

61.97

13

0

12

73.97

12

25

Rehy Lux

Ann Glaus

31.38

1

16

24

71.38

14

0

6.4

77.78

13

28

Arthur

Allison Springer

35.52

6

8

2

45.52

9

20

16

81.52

14

21

Tim

Natalie Audia

39.66

10

12

37

88.66

15

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate III

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

38

Majestic Falcon

Dana Cannon

46.55

8

0

0

46.55

3

0

0

46.55

1

48

Clifton Vitori

Krissy Smith

48.28

10

4

1

53.28

5

0

2

55.28

2

46

Culcairn

Danielle Quinn

36.9

4

8

11

55.9

7

0

3.2

59.1

3

43

Special Excursion

Emilee Libby

57.93

13

0

1

58.93

9

0

4.4

63.33

4

50

Fleming

Sonia Bennett

50.34

12

8

7

65.34

10

0

0

65.34

5

45

Sara

Leslie Chelstrom

32.76

2

12

10

54.76

6

20

0

74.76

6

37

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

39.66

6

0

0

39.66

1

20

19.2

78.86

7

41

Precious Tango

Bethany Hutchins

31.72

1

4

9

44.72

2

20

22

86.72

8

35

Highlander

Juliette Balette

45.52

7

8

4

57.52

8

40

49.6

147.12

9

49

Final Score

Marty Whitehouse

36.55

3

24

9

69.55

11

80

65.6

215.15

10

40

Cinnamon Coast

Alexandra Holden

48.97

11

E

E

E

E

E

39

Korrigan

Alison Connard

46.9

9

0

0

46.9

4

R

R

R

47

Coltrane

Rebekah Simmons

38.28

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate IV

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Take Time

Carol Kozlowski

31.72

2

0

0

31.72

1

0

0

31.72

1

61

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

29.66

1

4

0

33.66

2

0

0

33.66

2

57

Jazz King

Jennifer Libby

34.48

5

0

0

34.48

4

0

1.2

35.68

3

64

Magic Carpet

Bonnie Mosser

34.83

6

0

0

34.83

5

0

3.2

38.03

4

54

Rocket

Donna Smith

32.41

3

0

2

34.41

3

0

4

38.41

5

55

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

35.17

7

0

0

35.17

6

0

8.4

43.57

6

62

Tsunami

Kim Severson

38.97

11

0

4

42.97

9

0

1.6

44.57

7

56

Joule

Sarah Cousins

36.21

9

0

2

38.21

7

0

7.6

45.81

8

52

Westerly

Charles Plumb

41.03

12

4

5

50.03

11

0

10.4

60.43

9

68

Sophie

Elizabeth Eaton

45.52

13

4

0

49.52

10

20

4.4

73.92

10

53

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

46.55

14

24

27

97.55

12

0

0.8

98.35

11

51

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

E

E

E

E

E

E

66

Magic Can

Juliette Balette

38.28

10

E

E

E

E

E

60

Jimminy Cricket VI

Dornin North

34.14

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

65

Be A Devil

Sarah Cousins

35.52

8

4

1

40.52

8

WD

WD

WD

 

OpenPreliminary I

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

89

Dato Dancer

Karen O’Connor

33.33

4

0

0

33.33

2

0

0

33.33

1

71

Driving Ambition

Kelli Temple

29.26

1

4

0

33.26

1

0

0.8

34.06

2

76

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

34.07

5

0

0

34.07

3

0

0

34.07

3

85

Specs

Liza Horan

35.56

6

0

0

35.56

4

0

0

35.56

4

80

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

37.78

10

0

0

37.78

6

0

0

37.78

5

75

Raconteur

Clark Montgomery

35.93

8

0

4

39.93

8

0

0.4

40.33

6

81

Southern Gentleman

Liz Riley

44.44

20

0

0

44.44

12

0

0

44.44

7

88

Kouros De Rouville

Stuart Black

31.85

2

12

4

47.85

16

0

0

47.85

8

73

Sweet Az

Sara Dierks

48.15

22

0

0

48.15

17

0

0

48.15

9

69

Dashing

Stuart Black

32.59

3

4

40

76.59

20

0

0

76.59

10

74

Zoot Suit Riot

Terri Impson

38.52

11

16

7

61.52

19

20

14.8

96.32

11

79

Casper

Julie Abe

37.41

9

4

0

41.41

9

40

20

101.41

12

87

Hennessy

Autumn McCullogh

45.56

21

4

4

53.56

18

60

17.6

131.16

13

72

Done Deal

Erin Mungovan

41.85

18

4

0

45.85

14

80

15.2

141.05

14

77

Hershey

Patricia Palmer

40.74

15

0

4

44.74

13

80

28.8

153.54

15

70

Look at That

Lourdes Peralta

38.52

11

4

1

43.52

11

E

E

E

84

Glenord’s Celtic Rhythm

Ann-Louise Markert

39.26

14

4

0

43.26

10

E

E

E

78

Big Bad Voodo Magic

Megan Pappler

38.52

11

0

0

38.52

7

R

R

R

82

Maestro

Catherine Rochester

42.59

19

4

0

46.59

15

WD

WD

WD

83

Northern Run

Jennifer Simmons

41.11

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

86

C.K. Dexter Haven

Katherine Anderson

35.56

6

0

0

35.56

4

WD

WD

WD

90

I’m Checkin’ Out

Natalie Wales

40.74

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

OpenPreliminary II

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

93

Up Spirit

Clark Montgomery

30.37

1

4

0

34.37

3

0

0

34.37

1

109

Karoo

Terri Impson

34.81

8

0

0

34.81

5

0

0

34.81

2

107

Mystical Heir

Stuart Black

31.48

2

4

0

35.48

6

0

0

35.48

3

95

Klink

Deanna Hines

32.96

5

4

0

36.96

7

0

0

36.96

4

105

Springcroft Cricket

Sharon White

38.89

14

0

0

38.89

8

0

0

38.89

5

104

Cassie’s Shot

Courtney Cooper

35.19

9

4

0

39.19

9

0

0

39.19

6

106

Decorated

Sinead Halpin

37.41

11

0

3

40.41

11

0

0

40.41

7

111

Folk Lore

Allison Springer

33.7

7

0

1

34.7

4

0

6.4

41.1

8

100

Kenlis Cavalier

Sonya Crampton

38.15

12

4

0

42.15

12

0

0

42.15

9

96

Fortunate Son

Sharon White

39.63

17

4

0

43.63

14

0

0

43.63

10

110

Irish Diamonds

Micheline Jordan

38.52

13

0

6

44.52

16

0

0

44.52

11

98

Austin

Mimi Combs

35.56

10

4

0

39.56

10

0

10.4

49.96

12

101

Intellect

Sarah Crocker

40.37

19

8

5

53.37

21

0

0

53.37

13

99

King’s Crossing

Matt Flynn

40

18

4

0

44

15

20

0

64

14

113

Frost Line

Kari Briggs

41.85

20

4

0

45.85

17

20

4.4

70.25

15

102

Flash Point

Duncan MacRae

47.04

22

4

0

51.04

18

20

0

71.04

16

91

Carlingford Mister Brew

Denise Rath

32.22

4

0

0

32.22

2

40

28

100.22

17

94

Twice in Life

Sarah Chapin

39.26

16

12

0

51.26

19

60

10

121.26

18

92

Preston

Jon Sonkin

41.85

20

4

6

51.85

20

E

E

E

97

Lottery Ticket

Karen O’Connor

31.85

3

0

0

31.85

1

E

E

E

112

Crabtown

Elizabeth Ricklefs

R

R

R

R

R

R

103

Manolo Blahnik

Sara Dierks

38.89

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

108

Slewacharms

Rebecca Howard

33.33

6

8

2

43.33

13

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr YR Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

120

American Outlaw II

Loreen Kay

31.48

1

0

0

31.48

1

0

0

31.48

1

126

Juliet

Kerri Long

38.89

7

0

0

38.89

4

0

0

38.89

2

135

Zanetti

Brittany Decotes

37.04

6

4

3

44.04

9

0

0

44.04

3

128

The Houdini

Sarah Robb

43.33

18

4

0

47.33

10

0

0

47.33

4

129

Nyls Du Terroir

Kate Samuels

41.85

15

0

2

43.85

8

0

6.8

50.65

5

121

Monster Mike

Colin Fraser

41.11

13

0

0

41.11

6

0

10

51.11

6

119

Metro Thyme

Sarah Hickie

40.74

11

4

5

49.74

13

0

2.8

52.54

7

124

Goldship

Taylor Stephens

40.74

11

4

8

52.74

16

0

0

52.74

8

115

Pantalaimon

Lucia Strini

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

3

20

0

57.7

9

137

Beaming Sportsfield

Ashley Kehoe

42.59

16

4

3

49.59

12

20

0

69.59

10

122

Haydne

Brenda Newgaard

39.26

8

4

0

43.26

7

20

19.2

82.46

11

132

Halcvon Meadow’s Canilla

Sarah Shearin

51.85

22

0

0

51.85

14

40

0.4

92.25

12

125

Jupiter Ridge

Francesca Ling

44.81

19

8

5

57.81

18

40

17.2

115.01

13

114

Dazzling

Ashley Kehoe

42.59

16

4

16

62.59

19

60

3.2

125.79

14

131

Wil'ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

39.63

9

0

0

39.63

5

85

94

218.63

15

116

Majik

Mason Camp-Crowder

47.04

20

E

E

E

E

E

123

Buckharo

Lindsay Kelley

41.11

13

8

0

49.11

11

E

E

E

130

Jane’s Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

47.78

21

8

0

55.78

17

E

E

E

134

Just a Tramp

Nina Ligon

35.56

4

E

E

E

E

E

117

Quatum Leap

Kylie Barrows-HC

37.04

HC

12

0

49.04

HC

E

E

HC

133

Spyglass

Sara Siegel

40.37

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

136

Liste De Folie

Lucia Strini

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

WD

WD

WD

138

Ultimate Cachet

Olivia Todaro

36.3

5

8

8

52.3

15

WD

WD

WD

 

Sr Novice Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

207

Booker

Karen Eichert

34.21

4

0

0

34.21

1

0

0

34.21

1

215

Zeke

Carol Ann O’Connor

33.68

3

0

2

35.68

2

0

0

35.68

2

216

Bold Cherokee Ruler

Madeline Conley

35.26

6

0

1

36.26

3

0

0

36.26

3

210

Killure

Timothy Jones

37.37

7

0

0

37.37

5

0

0

37.37

4

212

Elusive

Marlene Lyons

37.89

9

0

0

37.89

7

0

0

37.89

5

219

Primitive Gold

Gregg Ryan

37.89

9

0

0

37.89

7

0

0

37.89

6

222

West Arch

Elisabeth Thayer

38.42

12

0

0

38.42

9

0

0

38.42

7

206

Polara

Kate Allen

38.42

12

0

0

38.42

9

0

0

38.42

8

208

Dance Before the Storm

Jaime Greear

38.95

14

0

0

38.95

11

0

0

38.95

9

213

Jessica III

Mary Alice Sudduth

38.95

14

0

0

38.95

11

0

4.4

43.35

10

205

Yoshi

Ivan Blumberg

37.89

9

0

3

40.89

14

0

10.8

51.69

11

204

Cochise

Vicki Bendure

37.37

7

0

0

37.37

5

20

0

57.37

12

217

Hero

Patricia Peva

39.47

16

0

0

39.47

13

20

0

59.47

13

221

Roxanne

Megan Walker

33.16

2

4

0

37.16

4

20

13.2

70.36

14

223

Simitar III

David Vos

48.95

21

0

9

57.95

18

20

0

77.95

15

218

Galtee

Lisa Rice

31.58

1

8

6

45.58

16

65

7.6

118.18

16

224

Following Sea

Kathryn Marks

48.42

20

4

21

73.42

19

40

46

159.42

17

209

Moonbounce

Sara Siegel

44.21

19

0

0

44.21

15

125

100.4

269.61

18

220

Bravo

Heather Skosich

42.11

17

E

E

E

E

E

214

It's the Truth

Liz Riley-HC

38.95

HC

0

0

38.95

HC

E

E

HC

211

Sateara

Wendy Jones

34.21

4

4

11

49.21

17

R

R

R

203

Meriden Mist

Shannon Crocker

43.16

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

158

Irish Tenor

Peter Green

30

1

0

0

30

1

0

2.4

32.4

1

153

Pallas Princess

Sharon Townley

36.32

4

0

0

36.32

4

0

0

36.32

2

141

Fuzz Buster

Debbie Welch

36.32

4

0

0

36.32

4

0

0

36.32

3

146

Ice Storm

Joe Warner

38.95

8

0

0

38.95

6

0

0

38.95

4

143

Twist of Fate

Emily Fogelberg

40.53

12

0

0

40.53

7

0

0

40.53

5

148

Limited Access

Natalie Varcoe-Cocks

41.05

13

0

0

41.05

8

0

0.4

41.45

6

150

Active Andy

Oliver King

41.58

14

0

0

41.58

9

0

0

41.58

7

157

Centaur

Sarah Fitch

39.47

10

0

3

42.47

10

0

0

42.47

8

151

Felix the Cat

Amy Knapp

42.63

16

0

0

42.63

11

0

0

42.63

9

145

Here’s To You

Rebecca Polan

39.47

10

4

0

43.47

13

0

0

43.47

10

152

Beau Fixe

Jessie McCarty

38.95

8

0

6

44.95

14

0

0

44.95

11

144

I Spy

Leigh Ann Leary

42.11

15

4

0

46.11

15

0

0

46.11

12

155

Emma

Jon Sonkin

48.42

19

0

0

48.42

16

0

0

48.42

13

149

Pappy

Victoria Jessop

33.16

2

0

0

33.16

2

20

0

53.16

14

156

Tuckernuck

Craig Thompson

38.42

7

4

15

57.42

17

0

0

57.42

15

154

Hollywood

Sarah Chapin

42.63

16

0

0

42.63

11

20

0

62.63

16

147

Center of Effort

Kathryn Marks

46.32

18

0

12

58.32

18

0

5.2

63.52

17

139

Renaissance

Carol Danforth

36.32

4

12

27

75.32

19

0

1.6

76.92

18

140

Orion X

Maley Coombs

35.79

3

0

0

35.79

3

E

E

E

142

Biscuit Hill

Alison Connard

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

181

Tank

Katherine Hartley

29.47

1

0

0

29.47

1

0

0

29.47

1

187

Evening Shade

Peter Green

30

2

0

0

30

2

0

0

30

2

186

Touch of the Blarney

Christine Grant

30

2

0

0

30

2

0

0

30

3

183

Peaceful Warrior

Rebecca Polan

32.63

4

0

0

32.63

4

0

0

32.63

4

202

Military Hero

Julie McLearen

33.68

6

0

0

33.68

5

0

0

33.68

5

188

Last Monarch

Holly Hepp

35.79

9

0

0

35.79

7

0

0

35.79

6

189

Kingsbury

Victoria Jessop

34.21

7

0

2

36.21

8

0

0

36.21

7

197

Fantoche

Vincent Ducros

36.84

14

0

0

36.84

11

0

0

36.84

8

201

Kirk

Linden Wiesman

38.95

17

0

1

39.95

12

0

0

39.95

9

184

Hagrid II

Courtney Cooper

36.32

10

0

0

36.32

9

0

4

40.32

10

193

Epic Will

Jaime Bott

37.37

16

4

4

45.37

17

0

1.6

46.97

11

195

Chance Encounter

Robyn Harmon

43.16

21

4

0

47.16

19

0

0

47.16

12

199

Murphy

Jon Sonkin

41.58

20

8

0

49.58

20

0

0

49.58

13

191

Liberty River

Sarah Crocker

36.32

10

0

0

36.32

9

20

0

56.32

14

190

Tasmin Tiger

Amy Knapp

35.26

8

8

0

43.26

16

20

0

63.26

15

180

Slush Fund

Megan Pappler

36.32

10

0

6

42.32

15

40

8

90.32

16

179

Spectacular Johnny Reb

Joe Warner

46.84

22

0

0

46.84

18

80

14.4

141.24

17

192

Jamison

Francesca Ling

40

18

0

0

40

13

E

E

E

185

King of Hearts VII

Will Faudree

40.53

19

0

0

40.53

14

WD

WD

WD

194

Private Eyes

Tiffany Raport

36.84

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

196

Legato

Clark Montgomery

32.63

4

0

2

34.63

6

WD

WD

WD

200

Tiramisu

Craig Thompson

36.32

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice 3

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

243

Ultra Tim

Debbie Welch

30

5

0

0

30

2

0

0

30

1

238

Just Call Me Vicky

Kristin Rozyeki

29.47

4

0

1

30.47

4

0

0

30.47

2

232

Puzzle It Out

Sara Dierks

27.89

1

4

0

31.89

5

0

0

31.89

3

234

V.S.O.P.

Craig Thompson

33.68

9

0

0

33.68

6

0

0

33.68

4

228

Touchdown Tommy

Stuart Black

32.11

7

4

0

36.11

10

0

0

36.11

5

240

J.B.’s Star

Jennifer Simmons

33.68

9

4

0

37.68

12

0

0

37.68

6

227

Walk About

Nina Fout

36.84

12

0

1

37.84

13

0

0

37.84

7

226

Hoover

Wendy Bebie

40

18

0

0

40

14

0

0

40

8

237

Redford

Julie McLearen

37.37

14

0

3

40.37

15

0

0

40.37

9

241

Tiamo

Allison Springer

37.37

14

4

3

44.37

18

0

0.4

44.77

10

225

Seajack

Laine Ashker

42.11

20

4

0

46.11

19

0

0

46.11

11

239

Mr. Sparky

Kerri Long

40

18

4

0

44

17

0

8

52

12

244

Potten

Maley Coombs

45.79

21

0

7

52.79

21

0

0

52.79

13

230

Raia’s Last Dance

Katie Wherley

33.68

9

0

0

33.68

6

20

0

53.68

14

242

Legacy

Debbie Brink

36.84

12

0

0

36.84

11

20

0

56.84

15

245

Pleasant Company

Melissa Zeller

30

5

0

0

30

2

20

8.8

58.8

16

231

Murphy’s Match

Autumn McCullogh

39.47

17

4

6

49.47

20

20

1.2

70.67

17

229

Lida Rose

Kathleen Parker

38.42

16

4

0

42.42

16

40

0

82.42

18

235

Try to be Honest

Elena Weeks

28.95

3

0

0

28.95

1

60

0

88.95

19

233

Scarlett Way

Cyndi Boughen

33.16

8

0

1

34.16

8

E

E

E

236

Risque

Sinead Halpin

28.42

2

0

7

35.42

9

E

E

E

 

Jr Novice Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

162

Green Bay Yankee Bob

Cara Shannon Carne

31.58

1

0

0

31.58

1

0

0

31.58

1

174

Gala

Kali Thomas

32.63

2

0

0

32.63

2

0

0

32.63

2

176

Agitator

Isabella Wolf

36.32

9

0

0

36.32

6

0

0

36.32

3

168

Smarty Pants

Katie Krumme

37.37

11

0

0

37.37

8

0

0

37.37

4

169

Glenords Christopher Robin

Annika Markert

37.89

12

0

0

37.89

9

0

0

37.89

5

171

Pretentious Tiger

Allison Pappas

34.74

6

4

0

38.74

12

0

0

38.74

6

160

Just Plain Joe

Casey Burton

38.95

15

0

0

38.95

13

0

0

38.95

7

161

Justawee Work of Art

Haley Burton

38.95

15

0

0

38.95

13

0

2.8

41.75

8

163

Biltmore

Gabrielle Chasen

34.21

4

0

8

42.21

18

0

0

42.21

9

167

Rickard’s Red

Louise Johns

39.47

17

0

0

39.47

15

0

3.2

42.67

10

175

Raisin the Bar

Lexi Tocci

39.47

17

0

0

39.47

15

20

0

59.47

11

164

Lorrie

Malcolm Dilley

37.89

12

0

0

37.89

9

20

1.6

59.49

12

173

Optical Illusions

Allison Smith

40

19

0

0

40

17

20

0

60

13

159

The Mikado

Nadine Hornberger

38.42

14

0

0

38.42

11

E

E

E

165

Denver’s Curlique

Jessica Aquilino

35.26

7

0

0

35.26

5

E

E

E

166

Monty

Autumn Zack

34.21

4

0

0

34.21

4

E

E

E

178

As You Will

Nadine Hornberger

35.26

7

4

5

44.26

19

E

E

E

172

Antero

Kara Santmyer

33.68

3

0

0

33.68

3

R

R

R

177

Fern

Caroline Quanbeck

36.84

10

0

0

36.84

7

R

R

R