Middleburg Horse Trials
Middleburg, VA (Area II)
September 27 - 28, 2008

 

Open Intermediate I

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

31.4

1

0

2

33.4

1

0

0.0

33.4

1

12

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

3

0

0.0

39.5

2

14

Boyd Martin

Falcon Splash

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

4

0

1.6

41.6

3

1

Sarah Cousins

Joule

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

7

0

0.0

42.1

4

9

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

42.8

12

4

0

46.8

9

0

0.0

46.8

5

11

Simone Kann

Balmoral Simply Tim Tram

36.6

6

4

1

41.6

6

0

14.8

56.4

6

5

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

8

0

14.8

58.8

7

20

Fie Ottosen

Clifton

37.9

8

20

0

57.9

12

0

12.4

70.3

8

10

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

46.6

14

8

6

60.6

13

0

10.4

71.0

9

2

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Accidental

46.9

15

4

6

56.9

11

20

12.4

89.3

10

13

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

45.2

13

16

0

61.2

14

60

30.0

151.2

11

3

Sinead Halpin

Manoir De Carneville

34.1

2

0

2

36.1

2

WD

WD

7

Heidi White

Cool Connection

36.9

7

12

0

48.9

10

WD

WD

4

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

35.2

3

E

E

E

20

0.0

E

E

21

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

36.2

5

4

0

40.2

5

E

E

 

Open Intermediate II

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

40

Skyeler Icke

Tika

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

1

0

0.0

32.4

1

27

Doug Payne

Rocket

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

0

0.0

35.5

2

42

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

35.5

3

0

1

36.5

3

0

0.0

36.5

3

30

Jennifer Simmons

Everybody Loves Brumby

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

4

25

Sarah Cousins

Troy

36.6

6

4

0

40.6

6

0

0.0

40.6

5

37

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

38.6

8

4

1

43.6

8

0

1.6

45.2

6

33

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

43.4

15

0

0

43.4

7

0

5.2

48.6

7

28

Susan Beebee

Prowler

38.6

8

12

1

51.6

10

0

0.0

51.6

8

39

Diana Rich

Primestar MWF

39.7

11

8

4

51.7

11

0

5.2

56.9

9

38

Kerri Short

Fantasia

36.9

7

8

3

47.9

9

0

10.0

57.9

10

35

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

40.7

13

16

2

58.7

14

0

3.6

62.3

11

36

Jonathan Holling

Tragumna

29.7

1

E

E

E

0

1.2

E

E

23

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

38.6

8

0

0

38.6

4

0

TE

TE

24

Hans Gerling

Clifton Jackaroo

39.7

11

12

0

51.7

11

WD

WD

29

Christine Grant

Illiad

41.0

14

12

5

58.0

13

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate III

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

Ashley Brown

Patmos Bentley

38.3

5

8

0

46.3

3

0

0.0

46.3

1

43

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

35.5

1

4

3

42.5

2

0

4.0

46.5

2

56

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

37.2

3

12

0

49.2

6

0

0.0

49.2

3

44

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

37.6

4

12

0

49.6

7

0

0.4

50.0

4

47

Alex Martone

Copperfield

40.3

8

12

2

54.3

9

0

0.0

54.3

5

46

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

41.4

10

0

0

41.4

1

0

17.2

58.6

6

53

Kathleen Carr

Q

39.7

6

8

0

47.7

4

0

22.4

70.1

7

55

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

35.9

2

E

E

E

0

12.8

E

E

51

Laura VanderVliet

Warrie Hill

40.0

7

8

0

48.0

5

WD

WD

54

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

40.7

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

57

Christine Grant

Secret Heartthrob

42.4

11

8

0

50.4

8

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary I

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Karen O'Connor

St. Barths

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

1

0

2.4

37.2

1

80

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

36.3

4

0

1

37.3

2

0

0.0

37.3

2

73

Missy Miller

Dene Court

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

6

0

3.6

43.6

3

59

Jodi Hemry

Charles Harbor

37.4

8

8

1

46.4

12

0

0.0

46.4

4

68

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

34.4

2

4

0

38.4

3

0

8.4

46.8

5

66

Kelli Temple

Valentine

37.0

7

0

5

42.0

7

0

8.8

50.8

6

75

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

43.7

19

4

0

47.7

13

0

3.6

51.3

7

58

Emma Jones-Cesari

Tweedy Brown

36.3

4

8

2

46.3

11

0

5.6

51.9

8

64

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

41.1

14

0

4

45.1

9

0

6.8

51.9

9

78

Colleen Rutledge

Mandala

45.2

22

4

0

49.2

15

0

4.0

53.2

10

71

Robert Costello

Dinero

43.7

19

4

0

47.7

13

0

8.0

55.7

11

63

Ashley Jones

Tinkabella

44.4

21

12

0

56.4

18

0

3.6

60.0

12

79

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

42.6

17

8

1

51.6

16

0

10.4

62.0

13

65

Christy Price

Disgrace

33.7

1

12

0

45.7

10

0

16.8

62.5

14

77

Heidi White

Davignbrooke

40.0

11

12

10

62.0

21

0

35.6

97.6

15

60

Tiffany Catledge

Allforit

36.3

4

16

0

52.3

17

20

27.6

99.9

16

67

Tracy McRae

Larkrullah

41.1

14

20

0

61.1

19

40

32.0

133.1

17

61

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

40.4

13

E

E

E

0

E

E

62

Makendra Burns

All Star Secret

42.2

16

0

0

42.2

8

0

13.6

TE

TE

76

Simone Kann

Balmoral Simply Priceless

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

4

0

4.0

TE

TE

69

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

Castle Rock

43.3

18

16

2

61.3

20

WD

WD

74

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamond

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

4

WD

WD

81

Hilary Fordyce

Velocity Girl

47.8

23

16

3

66.8

22

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary II

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

85

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

4

0

0.4

35.5

1

88

Laine Ashker

Seajack

33.7

4

0

1

34.7

3

0

1.6

36.3

2

97

Candace Tribe

Voltaire

36.7

12

0

1

37.7

7

0

0.0

37.7

3

99

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

35.2

6

0

2

37.2

5

0

2.4

39.6

4

83

Allison Springer

Risque Romance

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

6

0

2.4

39.8

5

100

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

1

0

7.6

40.9

6

90

Sharon Odenkirk

Winnetou

35.2

6

4

2

41.2

9

0

0.0

41.2

7

95

Julie Abe

Casper

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

10

0

6.0

47.5

8

98

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

34.4

5

0

0

34.4

2

0

13.6

48.0

9

96

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

35.2

6

20

0

55.2

16

0

0.0

55.2

10

93

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

37.8

14

4

2

43.8

11

0

19.6

63.4

11

92

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone

35.6

9

4

0

39.6

8

20

11.2

70.8

12

87

Debbie Welch

Fuzzie's Hero

41.9

17

12

2

55.9

17

0

23.6

79.5

13

94

Betsy Harrison

Ticket to Ride

42.2

19

8

0

50.2

13

20

14.4

84.6

14

82

Kelli Temple

Raphael

32.2

2

8

13

53.2

15

WD

WD

89

Katherine Breunig

Remark

35.9

10

12

3

50.9

14

WD

WD

91

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

41.9

17

E

E

E

E

E

84

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

De Niro

37.8

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

101

Patrick McGaughan

Stafford Place

35.9

10

4

4

43.9

12

WD

WD

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

111

Kate Samuels

Nyls Du Terroir

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

1

0

0.0

32.2

1

115

Tyler Frey

Sirrahsta

34.4

5

4

3

41.4

5

0

0.0

41.4

2

104

Emma Kramkowski

Tuco Territory

39.3

10

4

0

43.3

7

0

0.0

43.3

3

116

Sarah Robb

The Houdini

35.9

7

8

0

43.9

8

0

4.0

47.9

4

117

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

38.1

9

12

3

53.1

11

0

4.8

57.9

5

110

Amy Giordano

Mystical Heir

39.6

12

16

0

55.6

13

0

10.4

66.0

6

107

Dana Bivens

Happy Go Lucky

37.8

8

12

0

49.8

9

0

18.4

68.2

7

105

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

42.6

15

4

4

50.6

10

0

33.6

84.2

8

113

Allison Pappas

Pretentious Tiger

39.3

10

16

1

56.3

14

20

12.4

88.7

9

109

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

34.8

6

16

10

60.8

15

40

19.2

120.0

10

106

Cody Armstrong

Twister IV

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

4

0

E

E

114

Tiziana Prem

Shandon

40.0

13

12

2

54.0

12

60

E

E

102

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

33.7

3

4

0

37.7

3

60

RT

RT

118

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

2

60

RT

RT

108

Katie Hasse

Hennessy

33.7

3

8

0

41.7

6

0

0.0

TE

TE

 

Open Novice 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

125

Mary Clare

Eragon

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

120

Molly Bull

Belaccqua

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

137

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

3

0

0.0

34.2

3

134

Molly Bull

Carousel's Killian

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

3

0

0.0

34.2

4

129

Taylor Stephens

Hoppin' John

34.7

14

0

0

34.7

6

0

0.0

34.7

5

121

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

33.2

4

0

2

35.2

7

0

0.0

35.2

6

142

Kurt Martin

Happy Hunch

31.6

2

0

4

35.6

8

0

0.0

35.6

7

124

Karen Eichert

Booker

34.2

10

4

0

38.2

11

0

0.0

38.2

8

143

Kate Carey

Grubby Soldier

39.5

20

4

0

43.5

15

0

0.0

43.5

9

139

Elyse DeVries

Really Rosie

40.0

22

4

0

44.0

16

0

0.0

44.0

10

138

Sara Smallwood

For Pete's Sake

33.7

7

0

4

37.7

10

0

6.8

44.5

11

135

Allison Springer

Ebony

40.0

22

0

4

44.0

16

0

3.6

47.6

12

122

Melissa Hunsberger

Dark Magic

37.9

19

12

0

49.9

22

0

0.0

49.9

13

128

Emily LaFave

Honest Gabe

39.5

20

8

0

47.5

19

0

4.4

51.9

14

132

Tiffany Catledge

Double Rose

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

3

20

4.4

58.6

15

140

Amy Wilkinson

Genetic Perfection

37.4

18

0

2

39.4

13

20

0.0

59.4

16

136

Pamela Morris

Cautious Venture

33.7

7

0

8

41.7

14

20

11.2

72.9

17

123

Ashleigh McKown

In Full Swing

33.2

4

16

8

57.2

23

20

3.6

80.8

18

133

Deborah Hunt

Liam

34.7

14

0

2

36.7

9

20

27.6

84.3

19

141

Emily Weber-Johnson

Charley's Quest

33.2

4

12

3

48.2

20

40

6.8

95.0

20

130

Lysa Clemens

Boxing Day

33.7

7

4

9

46.7

18

126

Sabrina Morris

Wizard of Win

40.5

24

8

1

49.5

21

80

RT

RT

131

Christy Marion

Worried Hostess

34.7

14

4

0

38.7

12

0

0.0

TE

TE

127

Natalie Wales

Color of Money

36.3

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider Sr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

159

Jane Quilter

Elegante

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

1

144

Benette Clinton

My Man Rugby

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

2

163

Catherine Meyers

Fedex

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

6

0

0.0

37.4

3

156

Helen Hayn

Aqua Tom

35.3

7

4

0

39.3

8

0

0.0

39.3

4

150

Paula Siegel

Milestone

37.4

13

0

3

40.4

10

0

0.0

40.4

5

146

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

4

0

5.6

41.4

6

157

April Barrachina

Poseidon

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

6

0

4.4

41.8

7

152

Andrew Chippendale

Zignal

34.2

6

4

5

43.2

12

0

0.0

43.2

8

148

C. Rebecca Sherer

Draft Dodger

32.6

3

8

3

43.6

13

0

0.0

43.6

9

149

Jeffery Keffer

London Bobby

36.8

11

8

2

46.8

16

0

0.0

46.8

10

151

Sonja Twiford

JustaWeeWorkofArt

38.9

16

0

9

47.9

17

0

0.8

48.7

11

153

Ellis Traywick

Simply Elegant

36.3

10

0

10

46.3

15

0

6.4

52.7

12

147

Antoinette Eikenberg

Olney Peggy Sue

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

20

3.6

54.7

13

158

Vicki Bendure

Cochise

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

3

40

3.2

76.9

14

145

Amy Sue Leavens

Graceful Star

31.6

2

4

4

39.6

9

20

24.8

84.4

15

162

RJ Campbell

Jamenson

42.1

19

0

0

42.1

11

40

12.4

94.5

16

154

Genni Frost

Ted

35.8

8

0

9

44.8

14

0

E

E

160

Matt Hatcher

Shrek

40.0

18

16

31

87.0

18

80

E

E

164

Ellyn Willis

Sans Souci

39.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

155

Leslie Page

King Charlemagne

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice II

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

168

Lauren Keiffer

Take Two

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

184

Lynn Symansky

Donner

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

169

Kip Holloway

Lord Baltimore

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

3

0

0.0

33.7

3

181

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Scottish Rose

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

4

177

Danica Moore

Perryfield's Sammuel

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

6

0

0.0

35.8

5

172

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight's Ebony Rose

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

6

183

Makendra Burns

Kingsbury

37.9

14

0

0

37.9

9

0

0.0

37.9

7

175

Sinead Halpin

Why Not

30.5

1

4

4

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

8

180

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

7

0

2.8

40.0

9

166

Sally Shirley

The Senator

35.8

9

4

2

41.8

13

0

0.0

41.8

10

174

Mary Macklin

Mahogany Beauteo

38.9

15

4

0

42.9

14

0

0.0

42.9

11

176

Mimi Combs

Little Khieba

35.8

9

4

4

43.8

15

0

0.0

43.8

12

167

Nathalie Varcoe-Cocks

Allail

41.6

18

4

0

45.6

16

0

0.0

45.6

13

182

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope IV

35.8

9

12

1

48.8

18

0

0.0

48.8

14

173

Mark V. Soresi

Tatabra Mississippi

42.1

19

8

0

50.1

19

0

0.0

50.1

15

179

Christy Price

Victor

31.1

2

0

3

34.1

4

20

0.0

54.1

16

165

Kate Carey

Tickled Pink

38.9

15

0

0

38.9

11

20

4.4

63.3

17

170

Mary Schwentker

Renaissance Poet

35.3

7

4

2

41.3

12

20

5.6

66.9

18

171

Francesca Ling

Jupiter Ridge

40.5

17

0

6

46.5

17

20

7.2

73.7

19

 

Novice Rider Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

Georgie Wilkins

Wilhamina

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

196

Julie Henk

My Little Secret

28.9

1

0

2

30.9

2

0

0.0

30.9

2

187

Caroline Quanbeck

Fern

32.6

5

0

1

33.6

3

0

0.0

33.6

3

197

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

31.1

3

4

0

35.1

5

0

0.0

35.1

4

192

Jamie Farah

C.K. Dexter Haven

31.6

4

4

0

35.6

6

0

0.0

35.6

5

205

David Pawlak

Paris

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

7

0

0.0

36.8

6

202

Anna Graves

Gesture

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

8

0

0.8

38.7

7

193

Dominique Del-Salto Shumaker

Estralita

38.9

11

0

0

38.9

9

0

0.0

38.9

8

195

Connor Husain

Iron Man

38.9

11

0

0

38.9

9

0

0.0

38.9

9

194

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Bailey

39.5

14

0

2

41.5

12

0

0.0

41.5

10

203

Madi Ross

Bozo

41.1

16

0

1

42.1

13

0

0.0

42.1

11

188

Eleanor McCagg

Milestone

35.8

7

8

3

46.8

14

0

0.0

46.8

12

186

May Keffer

Belle Luna

41.6

18

0

8

49.6

15

0

0.0

49.6

13

191

Leah Groner

Smarter than the Average Bear

41.6

18

8

4

53.6

16

0

2.4

56.0

14

185

David Pawlak

Bouncin Tigger

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

40

0.0

74.7

15

190

Abby Keffer

Sir Pinkerton

40.0

15

E

E

E

E

E

198

Isabel McCagg

Sgt. Pepper

35.8

7

E

E

E

E

E

201

Emilija Anderson

Moving Fast

38.9

11

4

19

61.9

17

60

7.6

E

E

199

Skye Hebert

L'Amour Sans Fin

41.1

16

0

0

41.1

11

0

0.0

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

214

Kristine Slovis

Athena

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0.0

31.6

1

209

Isabella Wolf

Bailarin

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

1.6

33.7

2

217

Kelsea Blazek

Jon's April Lark

33.7

6

4

0

37.7

6

0

0.0

37.7

3

220

Mary Alice Sudduth

Jessica III

37.9

14

0

1

38.9

7

0

0.0

38.9

4

213

Shea Foley

Maiden Chance

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

0

6.4

39.6

5

219

Mary Millhiser

Dublin's Own

33.7

6

0

6

39.7

9

0

0.0

39.7

6

211

Rebecca von Schweinitz

Allegra's Affair

37.9

14

4

0

41.9

10

0

0.0

41.9

7

222

Adriana Nannini

Simplicity

42.1

19

0

0

42.1

11

0

0.0

42.1

8

224

Samantha Chody

O & W Perpetual Spirit

34.2

8

4

4

42.2

12

0

0.0

42.2

9

207

Melissa Davick

Reno

34.7

9

4

5

43.7

13

0

0.0

43.7

10

215

Kathy Rienks

Drops of Jupiter

34.7

9

8

2

44.7

14

0

0.0

44.7

11

210

Emily Rzucidlo

Syble Seatle

40.0

16

8

0

48.0

15

0

0.0

48.0

12

206

Katherine Vanoff

Royal Bart

40.0

16

0

11

51.0

17

0

0.0

51.0

13

218

Ann Baumgardner

Mick Dreamy

40.5

18

8

0

48.5

16

0

3.6

52.1

14

212

Pamela Flail

Indy

49.5

20

8

4

61.5

20

0

2.0

63.5

15

223

Hunter Barto

Talk of the Town

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

40

0.4

73.0

16

226

Carly Cook

Along Came A Spyder

37.4

13

8

15

60.4

19

20

2.4

82.8

17

208

Annalise Aurillo

Dante

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

5

60

6.8

104.0

18

216

Madeleine Rial

Ripley's Believe It Or Not

35.3

11

4

0

39.3

8

0

E

E

221

Karin Baig

Massai Star

36.8

12

4

15

55.8

18

80

E

E

 

Open Novice III

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

248

Kurt Martin

Scooby

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

227

Molly Bull

Corona

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

249

Teresa Condon

Good Friday

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

3

247

Tiffany Catledge

Windsor Station

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.4

34.1

4

228

Phyllis Dawson

Rockabye Star

34.2

12

0

2

36.2

7

0

0.0

36.2

5

243

Wendy Masemer

Likolina

36.3

16

0

0

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

6

240

Jennifer Simmons

Jump for Joy

37.4

19

0

0

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

7

239

Tom Mansmann

JerryLeeLewis

34.7

13

4

0

38.7

12

0

0.0

38.7

8

234

Haley Burton

Metro Thyme

31.6

3

8

0

39.6

13

0

0.0

39.6

9

229

Alexandra Tatham

Galtee

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

3

0

6.8

40.3

10

231

Kelli Temple

Cyrano

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

4

0

7.6

41.3

11

236

Sharon Miller

Miesque Star

35.8

15

4

3

42.8

15

0

0.0

42.8

12

232

Dornin North

Road to the Classics

36.3

16

8

0

44.3

17

0

0.0

44.3

13

244

Ilka Matthes

Madison

33.7

7

12

0

45.7

18

0

0.0

45.7

14

238

Melissa Hunsberger

Lanzano

32.6

4

8

16

56.6

19

0

0.0

56.6

15

242

Sean Crocker

Truck by Lightening

36.8

18

12

27

75.8

21

0

4.0

79.8

16

237

Allison Springer

Tablerone

33.7

7

4

2

39.7

14

60

8.8

108.5

17

245

Sharon White

Corleone

40.5

22

20

6

66.5

20

0

WD

WD

230

Taylor Stephens

Jackson

37.9

20

0

0

37.9

10

80

E

E

233

Shelby Singeltary

Spectacular Buck

38.4

21

0

0

38.4

11

60

E

E

241

Sean McQuillan

Quilian's Pride

33.2

5

4

6

43.2

16

60

E

E

235

Steve Brawerman

Simon Gillaley

35.3

14

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD