Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Menfelt Horse Trials
Frederick, MD
June 15 - 16, 2002

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OI/1

Salute The Truth

Steuart Pittman

38.5

0

0

0

11.2

49.7

1

OI/1

Jumbarlara

Gayle Molander

33.5

5

0

0

13.2

51.7

2

OI/1

Greystone V

Nadeem Noon

33.5

0

0

0

18.8

52.3

3

OI/1

Brown Betty

Oliver King

50

5

0

0

0

55

4

OI/1

Stina

Bonnie Mosser

43

10

0

0

5.2

58.2

5

OI/1

Tell You Why

Jonathan Holling

44

5

0

0

17.2

66.2

6

OI/1

Splash'

Leigh Ann Leary

41

0

0

20

15.6

76.6

7

OI/1

Alotawanna

Tom Mansmann

49

30

6

0

0

85

8

OI/1

Hooper Strait

Katie Murphy

50

5

0

20

22

97

9

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OI/2

Here Comes The Sun

Bonnie Mosser

27

5

0

0

1.2

33.2

1

OI/2

Sugar Notch

Elizabeth Kane

29

5

0

0

0

34

2

OI/2

Elegantly Yours

Kelley Mansfield-Williams

38

5

0

0

5.6

48.6

3

OI/2

Flashy Biscuit

Leslie Hicks

36.5

0

0

0

14.8

51.3

4

OI/2

Wild Delight

Kati Bodin

41.5

5

0

0

6.8

53.3

5

OI/2

Laughnatousa Pair

Robin Walker

38.5

0

3

0

16

57.5

6

OI/2

Medley

Catherine Henderson

43.5

20

0

0

6

69.5

7

OI/2

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

44.5

0

0

20

12.8

77.3

8

OI/2

Get The Hell Outa Dodge

Samantha Allen

37

15

0

20

8.8

80.8

9

OI/2

Quiet Storm

Laura VanderVliet

27.5

5

0

20

36.8

89.3

10

OI/2

Phenomena

Sally Shirley

44

10

0

R

0

R

OI/2

Hot & Spicey

Pedro Gutierrez

38

15

0

20

16.8

89.8

OI/2

Chanel

Julie McElhaney

47.5

5

1

0

36

89.5

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OIYR/1

Kestrel

Ginny Bryson

36

0

0

0

7.2

43.2

1

OIYR/1

Springcroft Tiamaria

Kathleen Dingus

36.5

5

0

0

8.4

49.9

2

OIYR/1

Dare To Compare

Coleen Loach

37

5

0

0

9.2

51.2

3

OIYR/1

Heyday

Maisy Grassie

46

5

0

0

4

55

4

OIYR/1

Falcon Flight

Clark Montgomery

37.5

10

0

0

18

65.5

5

OIYR/1

Flying Advance

Siobhain O'Conner

45.5

10

0

0

11.2

66.7

6

OIYR/1

Super Star

Ayla Turnquist

44.5

5

0

20

8.8

78.3

7

OIYR/1

Time For One More

Sabrina Morris

44.5

15

0

20

17.2

96.7

8

OIYR/1

Emma Jane

Emma Somers

50.5

5

0

E

0

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OIYR/2

Dash 'N' Splash

Jessica Heard

38

5

0

0

11.6

54.6

1

OIYR/2

Madox

Hillary Moses

44

5

0

0

8

57

2

OIYR/2

The Red Dragon

Alexandria Shaner

40

0

0

20

7.6

67.6

3

OIYR/2

Star Bright

Melissa Hunsberger

43

10

0

0

19.2

72.2

4

OIYR/2

Dillinger

Skyeler Icke

39

5

0

20

16.4

80.4

5

OIYR/2

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

Jessica Price

41.5

0

0

R

0

R

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OP/1

Destination Unknown

Heidi White

36

5

0

0

0

41

1

OP/1

Harry Potter

Michele Ingold

38

0

0

0

3.2

41.2

2

OP/1

Kinsella

Beatrice Cassou

38

5

0

0

14.8

57.8

3

OP/1

Cape Town

Clark Montgomery

29.5

0

2

0

27.6

59.1

4

OP/1

King's Ransom

Lori Stover-Rader

42.5

10

0

0

11.2

63.7

5

OP/1

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

34

0

0

20

16.8

70.8

6

OP/1

Jupiter Ridge

Michele Ingold

42.5

0

0

20

13.2

75.7

7

OP/1

Ocean Dawn

Kathleen Parker

47

5

0

20

14

86

8

OP/1

Phinnian's Edge

Katie Wherley

43

30

8

0

29.2

110.2

9

OP/1

Collector's Painting

Jeff Kibbie

42.5

5

0

20

42.8

110.3

10

OP/1

Ready To Rock

Natalie Hollis

40.5

20

1

40

37.6

139.1

OP/1

Stone Cold Steve

Tiffany Catledge

34

10

0

60

46.8

150.8

OP/1

Allure

Shirley Oxendine

29

10

0

MR

0

MR

OP/1

Chase The Breeze

Lorraine Evans

44

0

0

E

0

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OP/2

Tremlow's Irishman

Debbie Adams

27.5

0

0

0

2.4

29.9

1

OP/2

Tell Me Why

Sarah Cousins

33.5

0

0

0

3.6

37.1

2

OP/2

High Ideal

Peter Green

28

5

0

0

9.6

42.6

3

OP/2

Major Impulse

Fanny Lee

33

10

0

0

0.8

43.8

4

OP/2

Katsatoah

Claudia Sarnoff

26.5

10

0

0

10

46.5

5

OP/2

Hullabaloo

Aimee Chambers

41.5

20

0

0

0

61.5

6

OP/2

Brandenburg's Duncan

Joerg Eichmann

56

10

0

0

8

74

7

OP/2

Silent George

Luke Allen

40

5

0

20

16

81

8

OP/2

If Only

Leigh Ann Farrar

36

20

0

20

5.6

81.6

9

OP/2

Diamond Monkey

Sara Kozumplik

32.5

5

0

60

59.6

157.1

10

OP/2

Valentyno

Rumsey Keefe

37.5

0

0

R

0

R

OP/2

Natalie Rose

Chris Ehlers

36.5

10

0

E

0

E

OP/2

Primo Gumbo

Cindy Wood

38

5

0

W

0

W

OP/2

Q

Kathleen Carr

39.5

10

0

w

0

w

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OP/3

Courting Danger

Sean Crocker

36.5

0

0

0

2

38.5

1

OP/3

Glendosa Gold

Jan Thompson

32.5

10

0

0

3.2

45.7

2

OP/3

Hawkpointe

Denise Rath

38.5

10

0

0

6

54.5

3

OP/3

Great Expectations

Maggie Turner

43.5

0

0

0

13.6

57.1

4

OP/3

Just Jake

Rose Wilbraham

39.5

5

0

0

13.2

57.7

5

OP/3

Toro Toro Taxi

Sarah Cousins

49.5

10

0

0

0

59.5

6

OP/3

Currahee

Emily Mastervich

46

5

0

0

14

65

7

OP/3

Gailic Marriage

Rumsey Keefe

44

15

0

0

14.8

73.8

8

OP/3

Quinault

Denise Connelly

45

0

0

40

52

137

9

OP/3

Brandenburg's Draco

David Smith

38.5

30

0

60

24

152.5

10

OP/3

Oliver Twist

Ashley Davy

50

30

0

60

32

172

OP/3

Special Device

Seema Sonnad

51.5

5

0

E

0

E

OP/3

Galahad

Amy Betz

39.5

0

0

E

0

E

OP/3

Maho Bay

Jeanne Campbell

41

15

0

R

0

R

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OP/4

Step Aside

Niqui Johnson

41

0

0

0

0

41

1

OP/4

Merlot

Bruce Gerrish

40.5

10

0

0

0

50.5

2

OP/4

Every Wish

Samantha Allen

38.5

15

0

0

2.4

55.9

3

OP/4

Bugg Off

Dickcy Gibson

37.5

10

0

0

9.6

57.1

4

OP/4

Masada

Michele Klesmer

42.5

10

0

0

13.2

65.7

5

OP/4

Nacayobe

DeAnna Hines

38.5

15

0

0

20.4

73.9

6

OP/4

Woodburn

Liz Millikin

33

20

0

20

18.8

91.8

7

OP/4

MP II

Paul Ebersole

35.5

15

0

40

13.6

104.1

8

OP/4

Nicholas

Mark Combs

37.5

25

0

20

37.6

120.1

9

OP/4

Say You Do

Sarah Cousins

38

55

59

0

0.4

152.4

10

OP/4

Bacall

Natalie Hollis

42

15

0

R

0

R

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OPYR/1

Limited Edition

Shannon VanBiert

31.5

5

0

0

6.8

43.3

1

OPYR/1

Satchmo

Sally Mumper

44.5

0

0

0

0.4

44.9

2

OPYR/1

Forever

Abby Gibbon

33

0

0

0

13.2

46.2

3

OPYR/1

Killarny

Kaitlin Santanna

39

0

0

0

8

47

4

OPYR/1

Sportsfield Twist

Charlotte Merle-Smith

32

0

0

20

0

52

5

OPYR/1

Cahir

Emilee Libby

37

15

0

0

3.2

55.2

6

OPYR/1

Dante's Little "E"

Kassidy Kirchner

58

10

0

0

0

68

7

OPYR/1

Keltic Druid

Alex Gilman

44

35

14

E

0

E

OPYR/1

Flying Squirrel

Emily Sculthorpe

47.5

0

0

E

0

E

OPYR/1

D'Artagnan

Alison Chubb

44.5

15

0

E

0

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OPYR/2

Mosha

Kellie VanPelt

39

0

0

0

0

39

1

OPYR/2

Riva Ridge Runs

Jonathan Sellers

29

10

0

0

0

39

2

OPYR/2

Man Of Means

Karen Conk

37

5

0

0

0

42

3

OPYR/2

The Mareman

Hans Gerling

33.5

5

0

0

4.4

42.9

4

OPYR/2

Uno Sneaky Jake

Sabrina Morris

39.5

0

0

0

3.6

43.1

5

OPYR/2

Roo

Molly McMillen

32.5

20

8

0

0.4

60.9

6

OPYR/2

Tradition

Christan Trainor

27

15

0

20

4

66

7

OPYR/2

Xpress Mocha

Alison Haase

26

0

0

E

0

E

OPYR/2

Cara

Catrina Mettam

38

10

11

R

0

R

OPYR/2

Weide

Meredith Worboy

30.5

5

0

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OT/1

Cavalier's Bright Night

Marcia Carabell

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

1

OT/1

Runaround Sue

Bonnie Mosser

34

0

0

0

0

34

2

OT/1

King's Company

Jan Thompson

34

5

0

0

0

39

3

OT/1

Clifden Castle

Phyllis Dawson

38.5

5

0

0

0

43.5

4

OT/1

Jake

Sheri Thornley

38

10

0

0

0

48

5

OT/1

Fool's Play

Jennifer Hoey

50

0

0

0

0.4

50.4

6

OT/1

Taurus

Paul Ebersole

40

10

0

0

2.4

52.4

7

OT/1

Duntroon

Laura Pitts

48.5

5

0

0

0

53.5

8

OT/1

Derby

Denis Lynch

38.5

20

0

0

0

58.5

9

OT/1

Cullentraugh

Kevin Petitgout

43.5

20

0

0

3.6

67.1

10

OT/1

Walkinonsunshine

Mary Schwentker

43.5

45

33

E

0

E

OT/1

Just A Wee Work Of Art

Robyn Jansen

42.5

0

0

20

12

74.5

OT/1

Roxy

Kerry Blackmer

40.5

10

0

20

0

70.5

OT/1

Chairlift Lad

Sherlock Gillet

39.5

5

0

40

4

88.5

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OT/2

Rio Grande

Sarah Schofield

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

1

OT/2

Worth A Wish

Jessica Kiener

32.5

5

0

0

0

37.5

2

OT/2

Poco

Catherine Meyers

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

3

OT/2

Rocket Man

Julie Hildebrand

35.5

5

0

0

0

40.5

4

OT/2

Buck Naked

Bruce Gerrish

37.5

10

0

0

0

47.5

5

OT/2

Crowd Pleaser

Peter Green

34

0

0

20

0

54

6

OT/2

Riverside's Kris

Katie Willis

38

15

0

0

2.8

55.8

7

OT/2

Kilburn

Rachel Lincoln

40

15

0

0

2

57

8

OT/2

Rhythm N Blues

Alison Eyth

37.5

5

0

20

0

62.5

9

OT/2

Palio

Tonia Lowe

36

10

0

20

0

66

10

OT/2

Berkley

Stephanie Butts

35.5

5

0

0

0

40.5

HC

OT/2

Wavey

Debby Lynn

43

0

1

40

33.6

117.6

OT/2

Free Ride

Katie Murphy

45.5

60

17

E

0

E

OT/2

Second Chance

Chuck Meehan

37.5

5

0

E

0

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OT/3

Hopaway

Michele Wellman

37

0

0

0

0

37

1

OT/3

Machete Road

Kathleen Parker

40

5

0

0

0

45

2

OT/3

Berlin

Susan Arrowsmith

46.5

10

0

0

0

56.5

3

OT/3

Eve Of Saint Patrick

Stacy Cahill

36.5

35

0

0

2

73.5

4

OT/3

Wisekrack

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

31.5

10

0

40

22.4

103.9

5

OT/3

Round Hill Cove

Jasmin Edson

35

5

0

85

0

125

6

OT/3

Hoagy Pokey

Nicola Hasling

44.5

5

0

R

0

R

OT/3

Roger

Merryl Scott

43

E

0

20

0

E

OT/3

Mrs.Zawiggins

Jeff Kibbie

41

5

0

R

0

R

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OT/4

Dover Glory

Lisa Perrino

28

5

0

0

0

33

1

OT/4

Included

Stephanie Goodman

27.5

5

0

0

0.8

33.3

2

OT/4

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

3

OT/4

Campino

Michele Ingold

35

5

0

0

0

40

4

OT/4

Knickerbocker

Mary Hammond

37

5

0

0

0

42

5

OT/4

Austin Powers

Catherine Rochester

31

0

0

20

0

51

6

OT/4

Brandenburg's Stevie

Joerg Eichmann

33

20

0

0

0.4

53.4

7

OT/4

Ally Cat

Babette Lenna

32.5

5

0

20

17.2

74.7

8

OT/4

Western Jubilee

Jennifer Simmons

36

30

4

0

4.8

74.8

9

OT/4

Spruce Goose

Noll Smith

38

10

0

E

0

E

OT/4

Irish Mist'

Elyse Hyman

42.5

0

0

E

0

E

OT/4

Deco Diva

Makendra Vasquez

33.5

0

0

E

0

E

OT/4

Kenya Gold

Karen Baig

36.5

0

0

E

0

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OT/5

My Boy Bubby

Jessica Kiener

33.5

5

0

0

2.4

40.9

1

OT/5

Starburst III

Mary Schwentker

41

0

0

0

0

41

2

OT/5

On the Town

Shannon O'Malley

42

0

0

0

0

42

3

OT/5

Just a Tramp

Peter Green

37.5

5

0

0

0

42.5

4

OT/5

Loughnatousa Flash

Robin Walker

43

0

0

0

0

43

5

OT/5

Renoir

Stuart Black

39

0

0

0

9.2

48.2

6

OT/5

Happy Hambone

Elaine Mangum

38.5

10

0

0

0

48.5

7

OT/5

Hang Time

Aimee Chambers

45.5

5

0

0

0

50.5

8

OT/5

Marshal Pat

Rumsey Keefe

46.5

10

0

0

0.8

57.3

9

OT/5

Mr. Magoo

Teresa Martinoli

44

25

0

0

0

69

10

OT/5

Leading Man

Katie Murphy

43

55

28

R

0

R

OT/5

Inga

Bruce Gerrish

45

25

0

0

5.2

75.2

OT/5

Pacemaker

Jonathan Ketzler

33

20

12

80

14

159

OT/5

Little Cheap Shot

Sandy McCormack

45

0

0

40

1.6

86.6

OT/5

Tri Sham

Juliet Graham

37.5

10

0

60

10

117.5

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OT/6

Five Points Diamond

Nina Fout

33

0

0

0

0

33

1

OT/6

Killure

Morgan Rowsell

33

0

0

0

0.8

33.8

2

OT/6

King Lear

Sarah Schofield

34

0

0

0

34

3

OT/6

J.J.

Denis Lynch

34

0

0

0

0

34

4

OT/6

Dudley

Jeff Horty

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

5

OT/6

Chico

Jason Pascoe

39

0

0

0

0

39

6

OT/6

Eclipse

Dawn Beach

39

0

0

0

0

39

7

OT/6

Fred

Sheri Thornley

38

5

0

0

0

43

8

OT/6

Folly

Sarah Cousins

39

5

0

0

0

44

9

OT/6

Colobus Monkey

Aimee Chambers

35.5

15

8

0

0

58.5

10

OT/6

Good Intentions

Jan Thompson

29.5

0

0

E

0

E

OT/6

Rinka Prince

Christy Stauffer

39.5

5

0

20

0

64.5

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OTYR/1

Fairway Scene

Matt Flynn

28

5

0

0

0

33

1

OTYR/1

Miss Congeniality

Alison Haase

33.5

5

0

0

0

38.5

2

OTYR/1

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

32.5

10

0

0

0

42.5

3

OTYR/1

Boot Scootin Boogie

Dana Cannon

38

5

0

0

0

43

4

OTYR/1

Brandenburgs Aria

Merida Lloyd

39.5

5

0

0

0

44.5

5

OTYR/1

Bo

Alex Gilman

32

15

0

0

0

47

6

OTYR/1

Otter

Molly McMillen

46

5

0

0

2

53

7

OTYR/1

Top Of The Mast

Lizzie Wisner

37.5

0

0

20

0

57.5

8

OTYR/1

Anxious To Matter

Tracey Sholtis

37

15

0

20

0

72

9

OTYR/1

Denver's Jovial Lass

Brittany Foust

40

5

0

20

16

81

10

OTYR\1

Native Case

Maisy Grassie

31

10

0

E

0

E

OTYR/1

Matt's On A Roll

Katrina Schmitt

38

5

0

60

24.8

127.8

OTYR/1

Lady Donegal

Sabrina Morris

52

5

0

40

0

97

OTYR/1

Half Magic

Phillip Naggar

36.5

E

0

0

0

E

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OTYR/2

Ripp Rap

Alex Zavoyna

27.5

0

0

0

0

27.5

1

OTYR/2

Aslan

Noelle Janka

38.5

0

0

20

0

58.5

10

OTYR/2

Bart

Kim Brokaw

34

0

0

0

0

34

2

OTYR/2

Dolphin Square

Chelsea McClung

34

0

0

0

0

34

3

OTYR/2

Daydream Believer

Amy Chipman

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

4

OTYR/2

Phoebe

Madeline Blackman

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

5

OTYR/2

Sonora

Laura Pitts

43

0

0

0

0

43

6

OTYR/2

Silent Faith

Rebekah Simmons

27

0

0

20

1.6

48.6

7

OTYR/2

T. Time Dilemma

Sarah McCord

42.5

10

0

0

0

52.5

8

OTYR/2

Home From School

Meghan Kubala

36

0

0

20

0

56

9

OTYR/2

Atalanta

Ruth Bruce-Boehler

34.5

5

0

20

0

59.5

OTYR/2

Tequila Bay

Melissa Fox

37.5

45

0

R

0

R

OTYR/2

Charlie Can

Amy Knapp

45

5

0

100

13.6

163.6

OTYR/2

Flemming

Sonia Bennett

35

25

6

60

16.4

142.4

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OBN/1

Tillamook

John Williams

34.5

W

0

W

0

W

OBN/1

Play It Again

Yvonne Lucas

38.5

0

0

E

0

E

OBN/1

Prospero

Katie Wherley

42

E

0

W

0

E

OBN/1

Malaki

Chrissy Scudiero

40.5

10

0

E

0

E

OBN/1

BFF Bard

Lisa Reid

33

0

0

E

0

E

OBN/1

Clown's Clone

Sharon Brickhill

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

1

OBN/1

Wistful

Stephen Bradley

33

5

0

0

0

38

2

OBN/1

Press Conference

Kerry Blackmer

34

5

0

0

6

45

3

OBN/1

Wrangler

Jeff Meyers

40

5

0

0

1.2

46.2

4

OBN/1

Highly Explosive

Kelleigh Taylor

34.5

0

0

20

0

54.5

5

OBN/1

Custon Halo

Barbara Culbert

37

10

7

40

39.6

133.6

6

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OBN/2

Jackson Wonder

Mitchell Robinson

43.5

E

0

R

0

E

OBN/2

Julius

Angela Bailey

39.5

0

0

E

0

E

OBN/2

Grand Finale'

Elaine Hobby

31.5

0

0

E

0

E

OBN/2

Lord Of Ireland

Wendy Jones

42

10

0

E

0

E

OBN/2

Alley-Oop

Tony Steiert

32

0

0

0

0

32

1

OBN/2

The Boss

Peg Nara

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

2

OBN/2

Killian's Red

Robyn Sizemore

41.5

0

0

0

0

41.5

3

OBN/2

Rozwell's Refuge

Vicki Rizzo

42.5

0

0

0

1.2

43.7

4

OBN/2

Duncan

John Williams

33

0

0

20

0

53

5

OBN/2

Valentino'

Cathy Robinson

39.5

0

11

0

29.2

79.7

6

OBN/2

Wayzata Bay

Melissa Zeller

41.5

0

0

20

24.4

85.9

7

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OBN/3

Circe

Mariah Evans

45

0

19

E

0

E

OBN/3

Rivendell

Carolyn Daughters

31.5

0

3

0

0

34.5

1

OBN/3

Hideaway's Flicker

Kathy Mathers

27

10

0

0

0

37

2

OBN/3

Bucky

Michael Rizzo

37

5

0

0

0

42

3

OBN/3

Gideon

Joan Collison

32.5

5

0

20

22

79.5

4

OBN/3

Sovereign Trek

Marci Mathis

43.5

30

14

0

0

87.5

5

OBN/3

Elvis Lives

Sara Kozumplik

36.5

10

0

40

9.6

96.1

6

OBN/3

Carmen

Heather Cline

38

0

0

60

0

98

7

OBN/3

Quick N Smart

Christina Herold

33.5

10

12

60

0.4

115.9

8

OBN/3

Brazos Surprise

Christy Hughes

41

0

4

60

24

129

9

OBN/3

Bygone Era

Amanda Church

46.5

60

66

0

0

172.5

10

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

OBNYR/

Its Elementary

Lauren Soltani

40

0

0

E

0

E

OBNYR/

Aille Ivory

Kenzie Watson

36

0

13

80

53.2

182.2

OBNYR/

Almost June

Julianna Boily

43

30

20

E

0

E

OBNYR/

In The Nick Of Time

Amanda Bossong

41

0

0

E

0

E

OBNYR/

Able

Devon Winkles

37

0

0

E

0

E

OBNYR/

Diamond Surprise

Sonia Bennett

28.5

15

14

E

0

E

OBNYR/

Bay Of Belgium

Victoria McMillen

36

0

0

0

0

36

1

OBNYR/

Just For Kicks'

Ellie Foust

38

0

0

0

0

38

2

OBNYR/

Emmie

Karien Brett

40.5

0

0

0

6.8

47.3

3

OBNYR/

Spinner

Catherine Hanagan

38

0

0

20

0

58

4

OBNYR/

Latte

Catherine Stimpson

40

0

0

20

0

60

5

OBNYR/

Experts Agree

Alissa Hayward

42

0

0

20

0

62

6

OBNYR/

Bid A Bit

Leah Kramkowski

44

0

0

20

0

64

7

OBNYR/

Treadway

Jenna Armitage

42.5

5

0

20

0

67.5

8

OBNYR/

Raisen Bagel

Charlotte Hatch

34

30

15

40

27.6

146.6

9

OBNYR/

The Iceman

Cortney Ross

41.5

10

0

80

30.4

161.9

10

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/1

Given Wings

Phyllis Dawson

33

10

12

60

42.4

157.4

ON/1

Oh Danny Boy

Lara Fields

38.5

0

0

20

2.4

60.9

ON/1

The Mighty Quinn

James Koford

35

5

0

40

5.6

85.6

ON/1

Dutch Jubilee

Denis Lynch

28.5

0

0

0

0

28.5

1

ON/1

Seneca

Mary Schwentker

29

0

0

0

0

29

2

ON/1

Dennis The Menace

Juliet Graham

31

0

0

0

0

31

3

ON/1

Choptank River

Beale Wright Morris

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

4

ON/1

Mountain Thyme

Clarissa Wilmerding

33

0

0

0

0

33

5

ON/1

Jumanji

Nancy Covert

28.5

5

0

0

0

33.5

6

ON/1

Woeless

Eric Stauffer

33

0

0

0

2.4

35.4

7

ON/1

Fair Deal

Christan Trainor

42.5

0

0

0

0

42.5

8

ON/1

Hy Society Guy

Alice Quinn

30.5

5

0

0

8.8

44.3

9

ON/1

Manhatten

Elizabeth Patrick

38

5

0

0

8.8

51.8

10

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/2

Gentleman Bill

Tiffany Catledge

38.5

5

0

E

0

E

ON/2

D'Artagnan

Rebecca Morrison

38

E

0

0

E

ON/2

Kirin

Lisa Burnett

42

W

0

0

W

ON/2

Falcon Mirth

Leeda Fletcher

35

0

0

0

1.2

36.2

1

ON/2

Backdraft

Jeff Beshear

38.5

0

0

0

0

38.5

2

ON/2

Mr. Hydro-Champion

Lydia Stevens

42

0

0

0

0

42

3

ON/2

Ecdysiast

Kimberly Sands

41.5

0

0

0

7.6

49.1

4

ON/2

The Cossack

Valentina Sopko

42

0

4

0

6.8

52.8

5

ON/2

CK

Rose Wilbraham

44

10

0

0

0

54

6

ON/2

Manahawk

Mark Susol

30

10

1

40

0

81

7

ON/2

O'Carolan

Curtis Green

40

50

29

60

0

179

8

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/3

Cruise Control

Natalie Hollis

43

20

6

E

0

E

ON/3

Panache

Catie Whalen

25.5

0

0

E

0

E

ON/3

Gaelic

James Kane

30

0

0

0

1.2

31.2

1

ON/3

XL

Dr. Mary Alice Brown

32

0

0

0

0

32

2

ON/3

Douglas

Raymond Carter

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

3

ON/3

C.K. Dexter Haven

Katherine Anderson

31

5

0

0

0

36

4

ON/3

William The Conqueror

Marcy Cantatore

31.5

10

0

0

0.8

42.3

5

ON/3

Cassie's Shot

Lisa Starr

42

0

0

0

1.2

43.2

6

ON/3

Ben Roscoe

Sharon Blank

33.5

5

0

0

8.8

47.3

7

ON/3

Ben

Anne Staszecki

47.5

5

0

0

0

52.5

8

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/4

Herman Herman

Tonia Lowe

33

5

0

E

0

E

ON/4

FP Twist and Shout

Christina Anderson

36

E

0

R

0

ER

ON/4

Vicky

Courtney Bass

38

10

0

E

0

E

ON/4

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

34

0

0

E

0

E

ON/4

Lexus

Robyn Roth

40.5

5

0

E

0

E

ON/4

DunDino

Eric Stauffer

35

5

0

W

0

W

ON/4

A Maize Me

Lorraine Evans

36

5

0

0

2.8

43.8

1

ON/4

Tucker XIII

Lesley Brill

41

0

0

0

10.4

51.4

2

ON/4

Always Out Front

Diana Brinsfield

35.5

0

0

20

0

55.5

3

ON/4

Kevin

Mercedes Heil

40.5

25

2

0

2.8

70.3

4

ON/4

Deco Diva

Makendra Vasquez

27.5

0

0

60

0

87.5

5

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/5

Brandenburg's Diamond

Joerg Eichmann

45

E

0

0

E

ON/5

Ivor

Beale Wright Morris

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

1

ON/5

On The Move

Emily Mastervich

32.5

5

0

0

0

37.5

2

ON/5

Short Skirt

Tiffany Catledge

32.5

5

0

0

0.8

38.3

3

ON/5

Just Flirt

Tiffany Catledge

37

5

0

0

0

42

4

ON/5

Hometown Girl

Dawn Evans Beach

45

5

0

0

0

50

5

ON/5

Saint Sleweasy

Leslie Hicks

36

15

0

0

0

51

6

ON/5

Bid's Angel

Haley Kostinas

43.5

15

0

0

0

58.5

7

ON/5

Midnight Special

Elizabeth Patrick

40

0

0

60

0

100

8

ON/5

Independence Pass

Tom Mansmann

48

15

6

60

0

129

9

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/6

Brandy Run

Jan Thompson

30.5

0

0

E

0

E

ON/6

Question Of Love

Penny House

E

0

W

0

EW

ON/6

Loughnatousa Next Step

Robin Walker

36

0

0

0

0

36

1

ON/6

Just A Dandelion

Debra Porter

32.5

0

0

0

10.8

43.3

2

ON/6

Mac Entire

Emily Tabachka

39.5

5

0

0

0

44.5

3

ON/6

Dunraven

Melissa Hunsberger

31.5

5

0

0

9.2

45.7

4

ON/6

Alley Jazz

Jason Pascoe

38.5

0

0

20

0

58.5

5

ON/6

Elmo's Fire

Katie Wherley

44

5

0

60

1.6

110.6

6

ON/6

Payday

Stephanie Butts

33.5

5

0

0

38.5

HC

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ON/7

Jordan

Jan Thompson

32

0

0

0

0

32

1

ON/7

Ulysse

Elizabeth King

33

0

0

0

0

33

2

ON/7

Boxing Day

Jennifer Simmons

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

3

ON/7

Dumbledore

Andrea Bechtel

39

5

0

0

0

44

4

ON/7

Purple Paige

Meghan Kubala

36.5

10

0

0

4

50.5

5

ON/7

Lucky Tan

Beth Wheeler

37

0

0

20

0

57

6

ON/7

Jane

Clarissa Wilmerding

41

5

0

20

0

66

7

ON/7

Nero II

Sherri Lancto

37

5

2

20

12.8

76.8

8

ON/7

minniesota Rose

Amanda LaHaie

37.5

10

0

65

16

128.5

9

ON/7

JOU-JOU

KIRSTEN NYROP

42

0

0

80

19.2

141.2

10

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ONR/

Moonlight & Shadows

Eileen Morgan

E

0

0

0

0

E

ONR/

Navy Ensign

Elizabeth Meehan

39.5

0

E

0

E

ONR/

Casino

Sharon Miller

31.5

5

0

0

0

36.5

1

ONR/

Saint Hannah

Theresa Shahan

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

2

ONR/

Guiting Power

Wendy Takacs

38

0

0

0

0

38

3

ONR/

Lucky Lucky Power

Pat Murphy

34

5

0

0

0

39

4

ONR/

Harmony

Thomas Gutierez

45

0

0

0

0

45

5

ONR/

Fraid Not

Kathleen Savory

45

0

0

0

0

45

6

ONR/

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

33

0

7

0

11.2

51.2

7

ONR/

Banjee

Dotty Esher

45

0

0

0

10

55

8

ONR/

Pendragon

Rick Arrowsmith

39.5

15

10

0

0

64.5

9

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ONYR/1

Ivanhoe

Brooks Lyon

32.5

0

0

E

0

E

ONYR/1

Dream Weaver

Megan E. Lohr

36.5

E

0

0

E

ONYR/1

X-Rated

Regina Till

36.5

5

0

E

0

E

ONYR/1

Otis II

Michael McGrain,Jr

32

0

0

0

0

32

1

ONYR/1

Mr. Miles

Rebecca Golian

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

2

ONYR/1

Tangles

Jenna Smith

28

5

0

0

0

33

3

ONYR/1

Daddy's Lexus

Jessica Eads

32

0

0

0

2.4

34.4

4

ONYR/1

Whittaker

Christine Eigenbrode

35

0

0

0

0

35

5

ONYR/1

Princess

Emily Noonan

35.5

5

0

0

2.8

43.3

6

ONYR/1

Pumpernickel

Alexandra Curtiss

44

0

0

0

0

44

7

ONYR/1

Pilots Pride

Sarah Shearin

38

0

0

20

6.8

64.8

8

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ONYR/2

Benjamin Bunny

Lela Hanagan

47.5

0

0

E

0

E

ONYR/2

Calypso Breeze

Caitlin Hitt

42

0

0

R

0

R

ONYR/2

String Me Along

Kelly Wisner

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

1

ONYR/2

Big Friendly Giant

Kimberly Allen

37.5

0

0

0

6

43.5

2

ONYR/2

Mootey

Brittany Whitesel

43.5

5

0

0

0

48.5

3

ONYR/2

Sadie

Kelsey Hamilton

43

5

0

0

6.4

54.4

4

ONYR/2

Raise The Bar

Christopher Bower

34.5

5

0

20

0

59.5

5

ONYR/2

Victoria

Bethany Baumgardner

36.5

0

0

40

0

76.5

6

ONYR/2

Don Giovanni

Katrina Schmitt

42.5

40

22

0

0.8

105.3

7

ONYR/2

Exclusive Ghee

Laura Rogers

45.5

30

24

20

4

123.5

8

ONYR/2

S.A.S Fire

Chantal Brown

46.5

30

27

20

27.2

150.7

9

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ONYR/3

Batgirl

Hannalore Gerling-Dunsmore

34.5

0

0

E

0

E

ONYR/3

Fitzgerald

Katie Farrell

36

0

0

E

0

E

ONYR/3

Ready To Rumble

Emily Sculthorpe

34

5

0

0

0

39

1

ONYR/3

Happy To Be Me

Katie Collison

35.5

0

0

0

4.4

39.9

2

ONYR/3

Red

Lara Metrione

40

0

0

0

0

40

3

ONYR/3

Buck naked IV

Ceci Ross

38

5

0

0

7.2

50.2

4

ONYR/3

Bounty Hunter

Erin Montgomery

37.5

0

0

0

16.4

53.9

5

ONYR/3

Valentino

Kristen Hauser

35

0

0

20

0

55

6

ONYR/3

Class Spring

Sarah Shearin

52.5

0

0

0

14.8

67.3

7

ONYR/3

Big Red

Matthew Ferguson

30

0

0

60

0

90

8

Div

Horse

Rider

D-Score

Stadium

S-Time

XC Jump

XC Time

Score

Pl.

ONYR/4

Pass The Port

Emma Davies

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

1

ONYR/4

Bear Necessities

Natalie L'Heureux

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

2

ONYR/4

Arctic Bear

Elisabeth Thayer

34

0

0

0

3.6

37.6

3

ONYR/4

Flexible Flyer

Parker Schmidt

37

0

0

0

4

41

4

ONYR/4

Black Irish

Emily Southworth

44

0

0

0

0

44

5

ONYR/4

Liberty

Emily Baughman

38.5

0

0

20

0

58.5

6

ONYR/4

Mountain Conquest

Matt Flynn

36

20

0

20

0

76

7

ONYR/4

Enchanted

Christine Weir

37.5

30

21

0

0

88.5

8

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.