Menfelt Horse Trials
Frederick, MD
June 11 - 13, 2004

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

ADV/

Mr. Big

Julia Steinberg

43.00

0

16.8

8

3

70.80

1

Cavaldi

Kristin Schmolze

42.60

0

30.4

8

3

84.00

2

Patmos Bentley

Zoe Bedell

44.80

20

20.8

4

2

91.60

3

Redmond

Julia Wendell

47.00

0

28.4

12

19

106.40

4

Surprise Party

Kristin Schmolze

48.30

20

39.6

4

4

115.90

5

Excelsior Springs

Kathleen Dingus

49.10

80

60

12

0

201.10

6

Pickle Road

Heather Gillette

43.50

0

W

0

W

Larissa

Bruce Mandeville

33.90

0

W

0

W

Blue Mezzo

Torrance Watkins

39.10

0

W

0

W

Saxony

Amanda Judge

39.10

W

0

0

0

W

Kilcoltrim

Suzy Pettman

43.00

W

0

0

5

W

The Maneman

Hans Gerling

54.80

W

0

44

9

W

Just A Diplomat

Denise Rath

42.60

0

W

0

W

Mr. Freeze

Katie Evans

49.10

0

W

0

W

Shared Dreams

Jan Thompson

43.50

0

W

0

W

Salute The Truth

Steuart Pittman

49.60

W

0

20

13

W

San Salvador

Darren Chiacchia

35.20

W

0

32

2

W

Medley

Catherine Henderson

49.10

0

W

0

W

Majestic Bear

Susie Beale

48.70

W

0

12

6

W

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

NYR/1

Justawee Louie

Carrington Giammittorio

34.50

0

2.4

0

0

36.90

1

Root Twenty Six

Sabrina Morris

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

2

Courtney

Casey Burton

45.00

0

0

0

1

46.00

3

Marksman

Emma Gutierrez

43.00

0

3.6

0

0

46.60

4

Lt. Worf

Jamie Bumbaugh

37.00

0

11.2

0

0

48.20

5

Impressive Starman

Katie Domino

39.00

0

2.4

8

0

49.40

6

Sheltered Spirit

Cathryn Supko

43.50

0

14

0

0

57.50

7

Judge

Michelle Dimitroff

40.00

0

0

16

4

60.00

8

BFF Bard

Alexandra Curtiss

39.00

0

0

12

10

61.00

9

Trial & Error

Toni Stambaugh

46.00

0

0

8

11

65.00

10

Dreams Come True

Erin Drake

45.00

0

21.6

0

14

80.60

Guiness'

Emma Kimm Dixon

44.50

0

W

0

W

Elmo

Caroline Goldberg

34.00

E

0

0

0

E

Alladin's Jasmine

Kenzie Watson

42.00

E

0

0

0

E

I Am the Taxman

Erin Lewis

46.00

0

E

0

E

Stage Presence

Carolyn Daughters

HC

0

E

0

HCE

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

NYR/2

Dandy

Emily Weber

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

1

Heavens to Betsy

Mary Cornell

31.00

0

3.2

0

0

34.20

2

Hat Trick

Ellen Halle

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

3

Bubba

Caroline Boyd

41.00

0

0

4

0

45.00

4

Bellavia

Cassidy Toner

42.00

0

5.6

0

0

47.60

5

XS Beecher

Rachel O'Hara

40.50

0

0

8

0

48.50

6

Killer Peaches

Lizzie Wisner

48.00

0

10.4

0

0

58.40

7

Cool Virginia Breeze

Molly Cavanaugh

30.50

20

0

8

0

58.50

8

Express Away

Chantal Brown

47.00

0

8

4

0

59.00

9

Halls Harbour

Katie Hasse

44.50

0

4.4

16

0

64.90

10

Moonlight

Meghan Mattern

49.00

20

0

0

0

69.00

Lucky Day

Sarah Morgan

53.00

0

13.2

4

0

70.20

Ben

Brittany Siler

43.50

20

6.8

0

0

70.30

Savannah

Molly Curtiss

43.00

40

11.6

12

8

114.60

DMD Don Juan

Catelin Brown

38.00

E

0

4

18

E

Blame It On Blaze

Amy Wilkinson

49.50

0

E

0

E

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OI/1

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

38.50

20

24.8

4

3

90.30

1

Yardley

Daniel Clasing

39.00

20

31.6

0

16

106.60

2

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

43.50

0

W

0

W

Truman

Kari Mulherin

48.00

0

W

0

W

Jenga

Bonnie Mosser

35.00

W

0

0

0

W

Just Fun Stuff

Melissa Hunsberger

47.00

0

W

0

W

Redford

Clark Davis

40.50

0

W

0

W

Brio

Leslie Chelstrom

32.00

0

W

0

W

Cowboy

Jennifer Taxay

39.50

0

W

0

W

Peterbuild

Chris Hall

44.50

0

W

0

W

Q

Kathleen Carr

40.50

0

W

0

W

Mr. Bubbles

Meika Decher

46.50

0

W

0

W

Say So

Melissa Hunsberger

48.50

0

W

0

W

Ziggy

Clark Davis

42.50

0

W

0

W

Copper Castle

Kelley Mansfield-Williams

56.50

R

0

12

0

R

Digger

Katie Wherley

35.50

R

0

8

15

R

Ruby Boy

Tom Waters

43.50

0

R

0

R

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OI/2

Close The Deal

Rebecca Polan

35.50

0

10

0

8

53.50

1

Dinasaur Roar

Denise Rath

31.50

0

15.6

0

8

55.10

2

J. Walker

Darren Chiacchia

37.50

0

21.2

0

2

60.70

3

Magical

Peter Green

36.50

0

19.2

4

9

68.70

4

Mac's Gold

Julia Steinberg

44.00

0

10.8

20

1

75.80

5

A.J.

Lisa Riedel

47.50

0

24

7

78.50

6

Done Deal

Lindsay Colwell

41.50

20

28

12

8

109.50

7

Tuppence II

Vanessa Fenwick

44.00

0

W

0

W

Double Take

Ellen O'Connor

50.50

0

W

0

W

Special Device

Seema Sonnad

48.50

0

W

0

W

Chico

Jason Pascoe

50.50

0

W

0

W

Full Tilt

Lesley Stevenson

43.00

0

W

0

W

Voltaire

Raphaele Reyherme

39.00

0

W

0

W

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

Carol Kozlowski

31.00

0

W

0

W

Cassie's Shot

Lisa Starr

39.50

E

0

20

0

E

If Only

Leigh Ann Farrar

37.50

E

0

8

8

E

Sara

Leslie Chelstrom

38.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OIYR

Puzzles

Dale Marie Smithson

43.50

0

19.6

0

7

70.10

1

Godot

Karen Conk

45.50

0

18.4

12

10

85.90

2

O'Doull

Alex Felsenstein

47.50

20

21.2

0

0

88.70

3

Dash 'N' Splash

Lillian Heard

34.50

65

74.4

0

0

173.90

4

Foxfire

Amy Minogue

43.00

85

54

4

9

195.00

5

Never Stop Dreaming

Megan Moore

45.50

0

W

0

W

Enzo

Julia Briskin

47.00

0

W

0

W

Festive Way

Lisa Malek

51.00

W

0

8

20

W

Stina

Julia Briskin

41.00

0

W

0

W

Polaris

Sarah Hickie

38.50

0

W

0

W

Resolute

Jennifer Libby

45.00

0

W

0

W

Justin Expression

Brooke Ivey

53.50

0

W

0

W

Xpress Mocha

Alison Haase

41.00

R

0

4

0

R

Uno Sneaky Jake

Sabrina Morris

45.00

R

0

12

6

R

Leap

Hans Gerling

53.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

ON/1

Woodgate

Rebecca Howard

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

1

Gogreybeast

Dave Johnson

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

2

Kufta

Yvonne Lucas

41.00

0

0

0

1

42.00

3

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

35.00

0

0

4

5

44.00

4

Keep Tryst

Dickcy Gibson

37.00

0

5.6

4

0

46.60

5

Groovin

Amanda Tamminga

39.00

0

0

8

0

47.00

6

Zulla

Katy Carter

40.50

0

7.6

0

0

48.10

7

Ally Oop

Chrissy Scudiero

39.00

0

10.4

0

0

49.40

8

Dolly

Aynsley Musgrave

38.00

0

15.6

0

0

53.60

9

Owen

Melissa Zeller

36.00

20

0

0

0

56.00

10

Celestial Princess

Dr. Mary Alice Brown

41.00

0

14.4

4

0

59.40

The Houdini

Sandy McCormack

41.00

20

8

0

0

69.00

Dun That

Joanna Bleakley

39.50

80

3.2

16

29

167.70

Due South

DC McBroom

39.00

W

0

W

0

WW

Spellbound

Amy Sue Leavens

43.00

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

ON/2

Regular Babe

Yvonne Lucas

36.00

0

0

0

36.00

1

Instigator

Kate Vosbury

43.50

0

3.6

0

0

47.10

2

Pepperbox

Julie Hildebrand

31.50

0

0.4

16

0

47.90

3

Quick N Smart

Christina Herald

40.00

0

8.4

0

0

48.40

4

Day Starr

Cynthis Heidt

35.50

0

12

4

0

51.50

5

Heyday

Susan Musgrave

36.50

0

0

20

4

60.50

6

Jack

Clarissa Wilmerding

39.00

0

18

0

4

61.00

7

Bonnie View

Emily Beshear

34.50

40

1.2

4

0

79.70

8

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

41.50

40

0.4

0

0

81.90

9

Winston

Lisa Burnett

41.00

0

40.4

8

0

89.40

10

Wayfair

Jill Widdifield

31.50

60

5.6

4

0

101.10

Mack

Clarissa Wilmerding

34.00

W

0

4

0

W

Fraid Not

Kathleen Savory

38.50

0

W

0

W

Stingray

David Evans

38.00

W

0

0

0

W

Killian's Red

Robyn Sizemore

E

0

0

E

Woodbine

DC McBroom

36.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Go Mon Go

Dawn Golling

37.00

E

0

W

0

WE

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

ON/3

Finnegan's Lad

Alexandra Tatham

29.00

0

0

0

0

29.00

1

Irish Watercolor

Katie Wherley

29.00

0

0

4

2

35.00

2

Oracle

Jake Nodar

34.50

0

0

4

0

38.50

4

Merlin

Jane Mold

30.50

0

0

8

0

38.50

3

Irish Lad

Emily Beshear

29.00

0

0

12

0

41.00

5

Dunlavin Reigns

Sinead Halpin

31.50

0

7.6

4

0

43.10

6

Current Leader

Summer Cogan

35.50

0

0

4

8

47.50

7

Gold Comet

Ann Batley

47.00

0

0

4

0

51.00

8

Fame and Frolic

Tiffany Catledge

31.50

0

1.2

8

12

52.70

9

Dunlavin B. A.

Sinead Halpin

34.00

20

6.8

0

0

60.80

10

Gryphon

Gregory Andrews

41.00

0

14

8

0

63.00

Pal Joey

Sonja Twiford

29.00

40

0

4

7

80.00

The Character

Kristen Engel

42.50

60

0

8

0

110.50

Marley's Ghost

Billie Rae Wilkes

51.00

40

0.4

12

12

115.40

Leeste de Folie

Jennifer Brown

31.50

0

W

0

W

Bourbon Street

C. Rebecca Sherer

47.00

0

W

0

W

Midlands Dare

Ann Ma

41.50

0

E

0

E

Hidden Cash

Stephanie Goodman

36.50

E

0

0

0

E

Serafina

Cashell Jaquish

47.00

E

0

0

0

E

Savannah Lee

Victoria Jessup

25.00

E

0

E

0

EE

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OP/1

All Star Secret

Makendra Palm

37.50

0

3.2

0

0

40.70

1

King Morgan

Steven Turilli

39.00

0

15.6

0

2

56.60

2

Dunlavin's Kenlis Cavalier

Rebecca Howard

30.50

0

22.8

16

0

69.30

3

Toro Toro Taxi

Jennifer Hoey

45.00

0

8.8

16

0

69.80

4

Mattie

Elizabeth Bennett

37.50

0

25.6

8

3

74.10

5

NY, NY

Jody Petty

47.50

20

10

4

2

83.50

6

Pirate

Sarah Maione

46.50

0

24

14

84.50

7

Zia Red Chief

Alice Quinn

48.00

0

31.6

4

6

89.60

8

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

45.00

20

22

12

10

109.00

9

Shall We Dance

Patricia Mansfield

41.50

0

W

0

W

Ichabod

Teresa Fort

42.00

0

W

0

W

Seneca

Mary Schwentker

34.00

W

0

0

0

W

Against All Odds

Sarah Anderson

36.00

0

W

0

W

Street Smart

Beth Rasin

42.00

0

W

0

W

Every Wish

Samantha Allen

34.00

0

W

0

W

Haydne

Brenda Newgaard

37.00

E

0

16

22

E

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

36.00

E

0

12

31

E

Lestat

Amanda Anderson

42.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OP/2

Huronia

Darren Chiacchia

24.50

0

11.2

0

0

35.70

1

The Silver Prophet

Liza Horan

37.00

0

7.6

4

0

48.60

2

Topspin

Laura VanderVliet

42.50

0

8.8

4

0

55.30

3

Riva Ridge Runs

Jonathan Sellers

44.00

0

14.4

4

0

62.40

4

T. Time Dilemma

Sarah McCord

53.00

0

28.4

8

4

93.40

5

Tim

Natalie Audia

32.00

0

26.4

20

33

111.40

6

Hy Society Guy

Alice Quinn

52.50

100

62

12

27

253.50

7

Lullaby Bay

Lisa Mendell

46.00

W

0

24

44

W

Albert The Lion

Jason Pascoe

45.00

0

W

0

W

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

37.50

0

W

0

W

Mystery Diamond

Matthew Marano

42.50

0

W

0

W

Toast Of Manhatten

Elizabeth Patrick

52.50

W

0

28

0

W

Saxaphone

Dickcy Gibson

44.50

E

2

0

0

E

Free Ride

Katie Murphy

46.50

E

0

8

23

E

Tuscarora

Suzanne Konefal

48.00

0

E

0

E

Patriot Rye

Ayla Turnquist

47.00

R

0

16

14

R

Double Hierarchy

Beth Wheeler

33.50

W

0

W

0

WW

After Eight

Amanda Anderson

52.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OP/3

Trooper Tobin

Linden Wiesman

32.00

0

7.6

4

0

43.60

1

Meadow's Gold

Sharon Church

47.00

0

0

8

0

55.00

2

Short Skirt

Tiffany Catledge

41.50

0

17.6

16

9

84.10

3

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

32.00

20

30

4

0

86.00

4

Hoopla

Darren Chiacchia

33.50

20

15.6

12

10

91.10

5

Jupiter Ridge

Sean McQuillan

35.50

40

33.6

0

0

109.10

6

Irish Penny

Laura VanderVliet

55.50

20

24.8

12

0

112.30

7

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

58.00

20

47.2

4

0

129.20

8

Nevermind

Vicki Veneziale

44.50

65

46

12

3

170.50

9

Archer

Stuart Black

33.50

0

W

0

W

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

36.50

0

W

0

W

Specs

Matthew Marano

43.50

0

W

0

W

Oliver Twist

Ashley Donayre

50.50

W

0

24

6

W

Starburst III

Mary Schwentker

45.00

0

R

0

R

Kentucky Courage

Petra Buc

40.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OPYR

Kestrel

Ginny Bryson

29.50

0

2.8

0

0

32.30

1

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

38.50

0

9.2

0

0

47.70

2

Rickard's Red

Molly McMillen

36.50

0

4

16

12

68.50

3

Red Mercury

Helen Murray

49.00

0

26.8

12

0

87.80

4

The Original Prankster

Lisa Smith

47.50

0

33.6

12

0

93.10

5

Sir Corbel

Molly McMillen

47.50

20

12

16

0

95.50

6

Irish Fling

Booli Selmayr

51.00

0

10

28

33

122.00

7

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

47.00

65

24.8

4

0

140.80

8

Mitavite Ransom

Lillian Heard

34.00

0

W

0

W

Body N Soul

Brittany Foust

39.50

W

0

8

0

W

Delgany Flight

Kristin Schmolze

43.00

W

0

4

0

W

Fast Quadrant

Kelly Wisner

49.50

W

0

16

14

W

What The Heck

Lindsay Berreth

45.50

0

W

0

W

Castle Jordan

Kristin Schmolze

29.00

W

0

4

0

W

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

50.50

W

0

16

35

W

Happenstance

Brittanie Hardy

48.00

W

0

20

0

W

Notice Me

Amanda Caputo

44.00

0

W

0

W

Irish Star

Ryan Ross

52.00

E

0

16

11

E

Zinnia

Drew Stuart

49.50

E

0

12

2

E

Oat Couture

Georgia Gibbes

46.00

R

0

12

1

R

Happy Hambone

Laura Cashion

56.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Ripp Rap

Cortney Ross

40.50

R

0

MR

0

MRR

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OT/1

Northern Clover

Emily Beshear

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

1

Decorated

Kelly McMullen-Temple

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

2

Far East

Stuart Black

36.50

0

0

4

0

40.50

3

Sweepea Dean

John Williams

35.50

0

0

8

0

43.50

4

Avalon Eurythmic

Rainey Andrews

37.50

0

0

8

0

45.50

5

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

41.50

0

0

8

0

49.50

6

Mystical Heir

Natalie Audia

39.00

0

1.6

12

0

52.60

7

Sunworld

Laura VanderVliet

43.00

0

0.8

12

0

55.80

8

Lucy In The Sky

Laura VanderVliet

49.50

0

0

8

0

57.50

9

Primal Attraction

Laren Dupuy

42.50

0

4.4

4

10

60.90

10

Joint Venture

Shelagh Davidson

45.00

20

0

0

0

65.00

Manahawk

Mark Susol

34.00

20

7.2

8

0

69.20

Simply Elegant

Lia Pollock

44.00

65

29.6

8

0

146.60

Run Around Jane

Dierdre Givens

43.50

W

0

0

W

NicNac

Leigh Ann Leary

39.50

W

0

0

W

Opportunity Knocks

Katherine Owens

40.00

W

0

16

3

W

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

37.00

W

0

0

W

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OT/2

Woodrow

John Williams

28.50

0

0

8

0

36.50

1

The Friendly Giant

Kristin Wenderoth

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

2

Chase A Cloud

Laura Ward

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

3

Ariel

Susan Ward

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

4

King Chester

Virginia Jenkins

34.00

0

0

8

2

44.00

6

Scimitar

Samantha Allen

35.00

0

0

4

5

44.00

5

Murphy

Sarah Dunn

33.00

0

0

16

0

49.00

7

Do Your Thing

Lisa Swan

33.50

20

0

0

0

53.50

8

Maldini

Liza Horan

38.50

20

12

0

0

70.50

9

Keltic King

Emily Zientek

52.50

0

0

20

0

72.50

10

Special Delivery

Gregory Andrews

38.50

20

0

4

12

74.50

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

28.00

80

21.2

0

0

129.20

Othello

Clarissa Wilmerding

40.00

W

0

4

12

W

Anchor Bay

Brent Cicchetto

40.50

W

0

8

2

W

Nalea

Pamela Bartholomew

43.00

E

12.4

0

1

E

Navy Ensign

Elizabeth Meehan

45.00

0

E

0

E

Next Horizon

Katie Willis

37.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OT/3

Property Man

Demelza Pentall

39.50

0

0

4

0

43.50

1

Quinault

Denise Connelly

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

2

Bullet

Mieke Meurs

38.00

0

2.8

4

6

50.80

3

Agitator

Teddy Mulligan

51.00

0

0

12

0

63.00

4

Robitaille

Laura VanderVliet

50.50

40

0

0

0

90.50

5

Rockhopper

Hannah Whitehouse

38.00

0

0

24

31

93.00

6

Captain Archer

Michael Hillman

39.50

0

3.2

12

40

94.70

7

McHolly Secret

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

45.50

60

3.2

12

13

133.70

8

Gobi

Carol Federighi

52.50

0

W

0

W

Jane

Clarissa Wilmerding

38.00

W

0

4

7

W

Colobus Monkey

Jennifer Garutti

45.50

0

E

0

E

Rapport

Vanessa Fenwick

22.50

0

14.8

R

0

R

Wavey

Debby Lynn

43.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Douglas

Raymond Carter

40.50

W

0

W

0

WW

Bon Chance

Maria Brazil

34.00

W

0

W

0

WW

Selah Beth-Kar

Jessica Hall

50.50

W

0

E

0

EW

Ever Cat'n

Elizabeth Meehan

53.00

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

OT/4

Chairlift Lad

Elizabeth Green

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

1

Little Wolfe

Clarissa Wilmerding

25.50

0

13.6

0

0

39.10

2

Red Beans And Rice

Whitney Digney

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

3

Skyway East

Dave Johnson

32.00

0

0

4

7

43.00

4

Franzi

Sandra Fargher

37.50

0

0

0

7

44.50

5

Rusheen Warrior

Kevin Whitney

44.50

0

0

0

0

44.50

6

Mimosa

Wendy Hales

47.50

0

0

0

7

54.50

7

Curlicue

Peter Green

31.50

20

0

4

0

55.50

8

Streaming Shadow

Katie Evans

42.50

0

0

8

9

59.50

9

Wolfgang

Raphaele Reyherme

39.00

0

15.2

4

11

69.20

10

Opua

Terri Impson

41.00

0

0

4

27

72.00

Reilly

Amanda Tamminga

42.00

0

0

16

15

73.00

Galway Bay

Eileen Kenney

42.00

0

0

12

39

93.00

Kobold

Samantha Allen

44.00

20

2.4

32

4

102.40

Hoen Ave

Summer Cogan

37.00

40

21.2

0

5

103.20

Lucky Lynndie

Heather Gillette

48.00

0

W

0

W

Magic Man

Laura VanderVliet

41.00

0

W

0

W

Julius

Angela Bailey

49.50

0

E

0

E

Verbena

Nina Holm

32.00

W

0

W

0

WW

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

TYR/1

April Sonnet

Krissy Smith

31.00

0

0

4

0

35.00

2

Mocha

Lauren Emery

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

1

Royal Cadet

Emily Weber

34.50

0

0

4

0

38.50

3

Valentyno

Dagmar Caramello

34.00

0

0

4

4

42.00

4

Roxy Hart

Victoria Long

39.00

0

0

4

0

43.00

6

Getting Thru

Krista Harris

35.00

0

0

8

0

43.00

5

Grande Hombre

Matt Langbehn

38.50

0

5.2

0

0

43.70

7

Holiday Gala

Kim McPartland

35.50

0

0

12

0

47.50

8

Joe Cool

Joanna Faircloth

42.00

0

0

12

0

54.00

9

Payday

Robin Petrasek

41.50

20

1.6

12

2

77.10

10

Juliet

Kerri Long

43.50

0

W

0

W

Noodles

Sarah Baker

39.50

E

0

12

3

E

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Time

SJ

Time

Final Score

Pl.

TYR/2

Classic Touch

Carolyn Freeman

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

1

Shoeless Joe

Kali Cavanaugh

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

2

Rita

Caitlin Henderson

35.50

0

0.8

4

0

40.30

3

Jumpin' John

Teddy Mulligan

44.00

0

0

4

0

48.00

4

Kelecyn Applause

Stephen Rogers

34.00

0

10

4

0

48.00

5

Gizmo

Katy Gates

43.50

0

0

8

0

51.50

6

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

45.00

0

0

8

0

53.00

7

Apollo's Dancer

Brittany Nave

56.50

0

2

0

4

62.50

8

Morcheeba

Rebecca Golian

45.50

0

0

20

0

65.50

9

Black Irish

Emily Southworth

41.00

20

5.2

4

0

70.20

10

Callahan

Georgia Gibbes

41.50

20

5.2

4

6

76.70

Fresh Raleigh

Emma Smith

41.50

40

0

8

0

89.50

Muireann

Katie Poffenberger

42.50

0

2.4

16

55

115.90

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

42.50

20

62.4

E

0

E

Boy George

Hanna Bragg

44.50

0

E

0

E