Horseland Melbourne International Three Day Event
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
June 10 - 12, 2006

 

CIC-W***

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Judge C Brian Ross (USA)

Judge M Gillian Rolton (AUS)

Judge E Barry Roycroft (AUS)

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

176

Emma Armstrong

AUS

Voortrekker

57.9

61.39%

137

151

154

5th

0

4.4

62.3

1st

4

0

66.3

1st

172

Luke Jones

AUS

Soul

71.0

52.64%

121

121

137

14th

0

0

71.0

2nd

4

0

75.0

2nd

181

Robert Palm

AUS

The Regulator

65.0

56.67%

129

133

146

9th

0

12.4

77.4

4th

0

0

77.4

3rd

175

Jonathan Paget

AUS

Mercury

62.1

58.61%

135

137

150

7th

0

16

78.1

5th

0

0

78.1

4th

168

Ryan Wood

AUS

Koyuna Azgard

67.1

55.28%

131

129

138

12th

0

6.4

73.5

3rd

16

0

89.5

5th

169

Craig Barrett

AUS

Staccato

48.1

67.92%

157

164

168

2nd

20

29.6

97.7

6th

4

0

101.7

6th

170

Emily Anker

AUS

Keniski

58.3

61.11%

133

146

161

6th

20

32.4

110.7

7th

0

0

110.7

7th

179

Morten Haugaard

DEN

My Hamlet

66.5

55.69%

133

128

140

11th

40

42.8

149.3

9th

16

5

170.3

8th

183

Zack Wilson

AUS

Levi Red Jeans

68.3

54.44%

129

126

137

13th

60

54

182.3

10th

12

1

195.3

9th

167

Zack Wilson

AUS

Winjarra

75.0

50.00%

114

119

127

15th

Elim

-

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

178

Cassia Montgomery

AUS

Foxdale Fever

52.1

65.28%

153

149

168

4th

Elim

-

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

180

Heath Ryan

AUS

Diablo Heart

50.4

66.39%

153

159

166

3rd

Elim

-

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

177

Murray Lamperd

AUS

Sum and Substance

66.0

55.97%

129

134

140

10th

Ret

-

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

171

Kerrie Bowman

AUS

Fourwinds Tax Return

62.5

58.33%

132

140

148

8th

W/D

-

W/D

W/D

-

-

W/D

W/D

173

Tom Lyttle

AUS

Mooncrazed

82.1

45.28%

97

112

117

16th

W/D

-

W/D

W/D

-

-

W/D

W/D

182

Rebel Morrow

AUS

Mousetrap

42.7

71.53%

167

177

171

1st

40

35.2

117.9

8th

W/D

-

W/D

W/D

 

CCIJ*

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

B Sumiko Suziko (JPN)

Jan Smith (AUS)

Sue Smith (AUS)

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

88

Asha Warnock

AUS

Woodmount Challenge

46.4

69.05%

152

145

138

1st

0

0.0

46.4

1st

0

0

46.4

1st

90

Georgia Connolly

AUS

TS Merlin

47.8

68.10%

140

145

144

4th

0

0.0

47.8

3rd

0

0

47.8

2nd

93

Lauren Balcomb

AUS

Kootamootoo

47.4

68.41%

133

150

148

3rd

0

0.0

47.4

2nd

4

0

51.4

3rd

81

Kate Moore

AUS

Gordonstoun

51.4

65.71%

141

131

142

6th

0

0.0

51.4

4th

0

0

51.4

4th

79

Tarryn Proctor

AUS

Eion Flux

53.1

64.61%

132

132

143

7th

0

0.0

53.1

5th

4

0

57.1

5th

91

Lucinda James

AUS

ESB Irish Denial

55.5

63.02%

134

132

131

10th

0

0.0

55.5

6th

4

0

59.5

6th

80

Cassie Lowe

AUS

Flying Zone

55.0

63.33%

138

123

138

9th

0

1.2

56.2

7th

4

0

60.2

7th

92

Mikayla Hayward

AUS

Sirrah Park Vingara

57.2

61.90%

127

125

138

13th

0

0.0

57.2

9th

4

0

61.2

8th

70

Dominic Ingvall

AUS

Kitara Mon Amigo

59.8

60.16%

123

123

133

15th

0

0.0

59.8

10th

4

0

63.8

9th

87

George Sheridan

AUS

On The Dark Horse

63.6

57.62%

120

119

124

19th

0

0.0

63.6

12th

4

0

67.6

10th

89

Bess Morgan

AUS

Milesk

61.4

59.05%

125

121

126

17th

0

0.0

61.4

11th

12

1

74.4

11th

73

Rhiannon Stammers

AUS

Gypsy Lane Sir Loxton

62.1

58.57%

126

116

127

18th

0

8.8

70.9

16th

4

0

74.9

12th

74

Ashlie Oliver

AUS

Romper Stomper

51.4

65.72%

137

134

143

5th

0

15.6

67.0

15th

8

0

75.0

13th

84

Francesca Sadnick

AUS

Supremist

66.2

55.87%

119

112

121

21st

0

0.0

66.2

14th

12

0

78.2

14th

78

Laura Roberts

AUS

Sirocco's Quest

64.5

56.98%

116

112

131

20th

0

0.0

64.5

13th

16

4

84.5

15th

86

Alli Rose Wilson

AUS

Pastyme

46.7

68.89%

149

136

149

2nd

20

28.8

95.5

19th

0

0

95.5

16th

76

Jennifer Kinsella

AUS

Seamus O'Reilly

70.7

52.86%

107

105

121

22nd

20

2.0

92.7

18th

8

4

104.7

17th

77

Oliver Ward

AUS

Lethal Hartz

58.8

60.79%

129

117

137

14th

20

7.2

86.0

17th

20

0

106.0

18th

82

Danielle Cleland

AUS

Attorney General

56.9

62.06%

134

125

132

=11th

40

42.4

139.3

21st

8

0

147.3

19th

83

Isabella Mowbray

AUS

Ganesh

54.3

63.81%

137

132

133

8th

40

48.0

142.3

22nd

12

0

154.3

20th

71

Kate Cranage

AUS

Devaux

60.7

59.53%

122

119

134

16th

40

14.0

114.7

20th

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

72

Shay Smith

AUS

Hitmonchan

56.9

62.06%

126

130

135

=11th

0

0.0

56.9

8th

W/D

W/D

W/D

W/D

 

CCI*

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Judge C Val McKenzie (AUS)

Judge M Clare Lewin (AUS)

Judge E Bev Shandley (AUS)

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

62

Megan Jones

AUS

Kirby Park Allofasudden

42.4

71.74%

149

151

152

2nd

0

0

42.4

2nd

0

0

42.4

1st

5

Catherine Davies

AUS

Queen's Charisma

40.0

73.33%

154

153

155

1st

0

0

40.0

1st

4

0

44.0

2nd

28

Boyd Martin

AUS

Monica Lewinsky W

44.5

70.32%

149

146

148

4th

0

0

44.5

4th

4

0

48.5

3rd

21

Kelly Mort

AUS

Koyuna Tora Bora

43.1

71.27%

154

150

145

3rd

0

0

43.1

3rd

8

0

51.1

4th

11

Wendy Schaeffer

AUS

Acacia Ridge Sun Rise

47.1

68.57%

148

142

142

8th

0

0

47.1

6th

4

0

51.1

5th

60

Endarjanto Bambang Sumarsono

INA

Aswatama Frankie Jay

46.2

69.21%

142

149

145

=5th

0

2.4

48.6

8th

4

0

52.6

6th

52

Andry Prasetyono

INA

Nottage Hill

50.2

66.51%

136

141

142

12th

0

0

50.2

10th

4

0

54.2

7th

33

Johari Lee

MAS

Star Portrait

54.5

63.65%

134

132

135

28th

0

0

54.5

23rd

0

0

54.5

8th

39

Natalie Davies

AUS

Armelle Diva

50.5

66.35%

133

142

143

=13th

0

0

50.5

11th

4

0

54.5

9th

18

Katja Weimann

AUS

BP Gallantry

49.8

66.83%

136

145

140

11th

0

0

49.8

9th

4

1

54.8

10th

37

Kevin McNab

AUS

Hufflepuff

51.4

65.72%

132

135

147

17th

0

0

51.4

14th

4

0

55.4

11th

57

Scott Keach

AUS

ESB Irish Fiddle

52.6

64.92%

126

140

143

=22nd

0

0

52.6

17th

4

0

56.6

12th

31

Jaime-Lee Hill

AUS

Broadway

57.2

61.90%

128

128

134

37th

0

0

57.2

27th

0

0

57.2

13th

19

Sue Tufnell

AUS

The Countess Cathleen

54.0

63.97%

133

136

134

25th

0

0

54.0

20th

4

0

58.0

14th

24

Charlotte Burns

AUS

Makinground

58.1

61.27%

121

131

134

=42nd

0

0

58.1

30th

0

0

58.1

15th

42

Olivia Bunn

AUS

GV Davidson

46.9

68.73%

136

152

145

7th

0

0

46.9

5th

12

0

58.9

16th

29

Nicole Whittaker

AUS

MV Blew the Lot

47.6

68.25%

146

146

138

9th

0

0

47.6

7th

12

0

59.6

17th

36

Anna Baird

AUS

Dutch Determination

51.9

65.39%

130

144

138

19th

0

0

51.9

16th

8

0

59.9

18th

9

Amanda Howell

AUS

TS Suave Lover

50.5

66.35%

142

137

139

=13th

0

0

50.5

12th

12

0

62.5

19th

64

Dikie Mardiyanto

INA

Aswatama R-Jay

58.6

60.95%

127

127

130

45th

0

0

58.6

32nd

4

0

62.6

20th

6

Karen Perry

AUS

BV Red Devil

58.1

61.27%

127

124

135

=42nd

0

0

58.1

29th

4

1

63.1

21st

50

Amelia Corallo

AUS

ESB Irish Rhyme

51.4

65.71%

134

141

139

18th

0

0

51.4

15th

12

0

63.4

22nd

16

Nadine Rotherham

AUS

TS Swampfox

59.8

60.16%

126

131

122

=49th

0

0

59.8

36th

4

0

63.8

23rd

1

Analisa Hegyesi

AUS

Bubba Bing

48.8

67.46%

150

140

135

10th

0

4

52.8

18th

12

0

64.8

24th

38

Erin Pitt

AUS

No Objection

61.7

58.89%

117

127

127

56th

0

0

61.7

39th

4

0

65.7

25th

58

Hayley Smith

AUS

Mighty Impetuous

54.3

63.81%

130

133

139

=26th

0

0

54.3

21st

12

0

66.3

26th

13

Dale Flynn

AUS

ESB Irish Eclipse

55.7

62.86%

134

130

132

33rd

0

0

55.7

25th

12

0

67.7

27th

15

Katie Classon

AUS

Dynamic Poser

63.8

57.46%

120

121

121

59th

0

0

63.8

42nd

4

0

67.8

28th

2

Carlene Barton

AUS

APH Coriolo

58.3

61.11%

129

127

129

44th

0

0

58.3

31st

12

0

70.3

29th

12

Ryan Wood

AUS

Westminster

54.3

63.81%

133

131

138

=26th

0

0

54.3

22nd

16

0

70.3

30th

68

Tracey Savage

AUS

Gambler Boy

66.4

55.71%

107

115

129

62nd

0

0

66.4

44th

4

0

70.4

31st

34

Weerapat Pitakononda

THA

Kelecyn Emperor

59.3

60.48%

127

124

130

47th

0

0

59.3

33rd

12

0

71.3

32nd

65

Campbell Baxter

AUS

ESB Irish Nonsense

60.0

60.00%

124

128

126

51st

0

0

60.0

37th

12

0

72.0

33rd

22

Mark Lewis

AUS

Mochacino

60.2

59.84%

122

127

128

=52nd

0

0

60.2

38th

12

0

72.2

34th

49

Stephanie Wanstall

AUS

Missundaztood

62.4

58.41%

120

129

119

57th

0

0

62.4

40th

12

0

74.4

35th

30

Claire Stidston

AUS

Rolling Thunder

54.8

63.49%

132

136

132

29th

0

0

54.8

24th

20

0

74.8

36th

53

Jacqui Sandland

AUS

State of Mind

51.0

66.03%

140

142

134

=15th

0

0

51.0

13th

24

0

75.0

37th

3

Kimberly Hewlett

AUS

Big Mick

60.2

59.84%

124

127

126

=52nd

0

2.4

62.6

41st

12

1

75.6

38th

69

Darren Green

AUS

Cattistock

60.2

59.84%

120

128

129

=52nd

0

8.8

69.0

47th

8

0

77.0

39th

8

Veronica Hoile

AUS

Chester

52.4

65.08%

139

134

137

21st

20

7.6

80.0

53rd

0

0

80.0

40th

25

Jayne Hanson

AUS

Brookfield Park Ash

57.4

61.75%

124

134

131

38th

0

0

57.4

28th

20

3

80.4

41st

63

Cissy Lawrence

AUS

Twice The Limit

57.9

61.43%

125

127

135

=39th

0

1.6

59.5

34th

8

16

83.5

42nd

35

Jessie McCann

AUS

RM Braveheart

51.0

66.03%

142

138

136

=15th

0

24.8

75.8

52nd

8

1

84.8

43rd

17

Gordon Bishop

AUS

Hoc's Benny Hill

62.6

58.25%

118

124

125

58th

0

6.4

69.0

46th

16

0

85.0

44th

14

Anne Putker

AUS

Weltevreden Majestic

56.4

62.38%

130

131

132

=34th

0

0

56.4

26th

24

5

85.4

45th

47

Erin Anderson

AUS

ESB Irish Element

53.6

64.29%

127

141

137

24th

0

0

53.6

19th

32

0

85.6

46th

26

Catherine Wilson

AUS

Jiminny Cricket

52.6

64.92%

136

137

136

=22nd

20

0

72.6

50th

8

9

89.6

47th

56

Roger Blackwell

AUS

Prince Brodie

64.8

56.83%

127

116

115

60th

0

0

64.8

43rd

28

1

93.8

48th

27

Melinda Blackwell

AUS

Detective

71.4

52.38%

115

108

107

68th

0

0

71.4

48th

24

0

95.4

49th

55

Melissa Cannon

AUS

Northern Express

59.5

60.32%

120

131

129

48th

0

12.8

72.3

49th

24

5

101.3

50th

41

Samantha Cesnik

AUS

Fox Hunt

55.5

63.02%

128

134

135

32nd

20

0

75.5

51st

20

8

103.5

51st

44

Jade Findlay

AUS

Roederer

55.2

63.17%

128

137

133

31st

20

11.6

86.8

54th

20

1

107.8

52nd

20

Lauren Koerner

AUS

Mercedes Park Flite

67.6

54.92%

114

119

113

63rd

20

0

87.6

55th

16

5

108.6

53rd

54

Felicity Braithwaite

AUS

Allegro Con Fuoco

68.8

54.13%

113

114

114

65th

0

0

68.8

45th

20

20

108.8

54th

10

Rachael Lee

AUS

Hunter Hill

55.0

63.33%

130

133

136

30th

20

20.8

95.8

57th

12

1

108.8

55th

51

Karin Maynard

AUS

Wensleydale's Yorkshireman

69.0

53.97%

105

115

120

66th

20

15.2

104.2

59th

8

13

125.2

56th

4

Stephanie Bender

AUS

Gipsy Princess

52.1

65.24%

139

140

132

20th

60

26.8

138.9

60th

0

0

138.9

57th

66

Carly Johnstone

AUS

Falcon Felix

56.4

62.38%

127

136

130

=34th

60

36.4

152.8

62nd

4

0

156.8

58th

43

Prue Calvert

AUS

Jacobite

56.4

62.38%

128

130

135

=34th

85

6

147.4

61st

16

0

163.4

59th

32

Asep Lesmana

INA

Mr. Walker

57.9

61.43%

126

129

132

=39th

65

64.4

187.3

63rd

28

3

218.3

60th

23

Janina Strie

AUS

Zaralis

69.3

53.81%

111

116

112

67th

20

0

89.3

56th

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

45

Kim Parsons

AUS

S S Lyric

57.9

61.43%

128

131

128

=39th

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

59

Samantha Speake

AUS

Boreto

68.6

54.29%

114

114

114

64th

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

61

Analisa Hegyesi

AUS

Wynella Wolverine

46.2

69.21%

148

145

143

=5th

40

11.6

97.8

58th

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

7

Jenalle Duffy

AUS

Glenwood Hansel

61.2

59.20%

125

131

117

55th

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

40

Elaine Edwards

AUS

Alpha

58.8

60.79%

130

127

126

46th

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

67

Malcolm Drewer

AUS

Con

65.0

56.67%

114

117

126

61st

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

48

Georgina Birrell

AUS

Pentonville Grove

59.8

60.16%

123

126

130

=49th

0

0

59.8

35th

W/D

W/D

W/D

W/D

 

CCI**

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Judge C Brian Ross (USA

Judge E Gillian Rolton (AUS

Judge M Barry Roycroft (AUS

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Boyd Martin

AUS

Neville Bardos

51.8

65.47%

163

161

167

=6

0

0

51.8

1st

0

0

51.8

1st

119

Natalie Siiankoski

AUS

Kolora Stud Archie

54.2

63.87%

158

165

156

9

0

2

56.2

3rd

4

0

60.2

2nd

101

Luke Jones

AUS

Captain Fantastic

62.0

58.67%

152

141

147

19

0

0

62.0

9th

0

0

62.0

3rd

114

Georgia Clifford

AUS

It's Monty

48.2

67.87%

163

177

169

2

0

8.4

56.6

4th

4

2

62.6

4th

128

Christopher Burton

AUS

Ari de Gwaihir

59.2

60.53%

160

141

153

15

0

0

59.2

7th

4

0

63.2

5th

116

Niki Chapman

AUS

Ladybrook Remington

54.4

63.73%

152

166

160

10

0

0

54.4

2nd

12

0

66.4

6th

132

Natalie Davies

AUS

Chatswood Sharp Move

58.8

60.80%

150

142

164

14

0

0

58.8

6th

8

0

66.8

7th

95

Craig Barrett

AUS

Mystic Magic

49.8

66.80%

172

167

162

3

0

14

63.8

10th

4

0

67.8

8th

121

Stephanie Bender

AUS

La Li Lu 2

71.6

52.27%

127

130

135

36

0

0

71.6

15th

0

0

71.6

9th

102

Yona Lloyd

AUS

Road Shark

68.2

54.53%

132

133

144

31

0

1.6

69.8

13th

0

3

72.8

10th

99

Kerrie Bowman

AUS

Fox Hill Aphrodite

59.6

60.27%

145

154

153

16

0

11.2

70.8

14th

4

0

74.8

11th

103

Tom Lyttle

AUS

Interrupt

66.8

55.47%

132

141

143

30

0

8.4

75.2

17th

0

0

75.2

12th

108

Katie Henderson

AUS

Bulletproof

65.6

56.27%

138

130

154

=28

0

2.4

68.0

12th

8

0

76.0

13th

106

Marcia Williamson

AUS

Kalason

51.8

65.47%

158

159

174

=6

0

7.6

59.4

8th

20

0

79.4

14th

111

Jessica Mitchell

AUS

AEC Storman

63.6

57.60%

148

139

145

22

0

10.4

74.0

16th

8

0

82.0

15th

110

Christopher McRoberts

AUS

Wofaw

76.0

49.33%

115

118

137

39

0

0

76.0

18th

12

0

88.0

16th

120

Dominic Ingvall

AUS

Kitara William the Conqueror

55.0

63.33%

155

162

158

12

0

11.2

66.2

11th

24

0

90.2

17th

96

Christian Hopkins

AUS

Diamond B Cracker Jack

72.0

52.00%

126

131

133

37

0

24.4

96.4

20th

0

3

99.4

18th

100

Hamish Cargill

AUS

Snowprint

70.8

52.80%

126

133

137

33

20

8.4

99.2

22nd

12

0

111.2

19th

127

Rachael Lee

AUS

Elusive Pride

63.2

57.87%

150

134

150

21

0

38

101.2

23rd

4

9

114.2

20th

129

Mark Slater

AUS

Astro

64.6

56.93%

143

133

151

25

20

14

98.6

21st

16

0

114.6

21st

126

Amanda Howell

AUS

Sportzgirl

60.0

60.00%

151

144

155

17

20

21.2

101.2

24th

12

2

115.2

22nd

131

Michelle Robson

AUS

WP Flawless

60.4

59.73%

146

153

149

18

20

33.2

113.6

26th

4

0

117.6

23rd

130

Victoria Stewart

AUS

Zig Zag

71.0

52.67%

132

124

139

34

20

10.8

101.8

25th

20

3

124.8

24th

113

Ruth O'Grady

AUS

High Octane

65.6

56.27%

128

142

152

=28

0

27.2

92.8

19th

44

4

140.8

25th

112

Robyn Brown

AUS

Esperantan

64.0

57.33%

136

141

153

24

40

48.4

152.4

30th

4

0

156.4

26th

122

Tallara Barwick

AUS

Wynella Whiskey

54.8

63.47%

151

166

159

11

20

50.4

125.2

27th

12

24

161.2

27th

133

Jenny Bowker

AUS

Radish

73.2

51.20%

126

120

138

38

40

39.2

152.4

29th

12

2

166.4

28th

117

Serena Woess

AUS

Stennings Lane

80.0

46.67%

110

111

129

40

60

18

158.0

31st

16

0

174.0

29th

118

Emma Hartley

AUS

Deltry Invader

70.6

52.93%

133

125

139

32

20

61.6

152.2

28th

24

5

181.2

30th

115

Edith Kane

AUS

ESB Irish Justice

58.2

61.20%

147

148

164

13

105

37.6

200.8

32nd

20

7

227.8

31st

104

Blair Richardson

NZL

Spend Up

65.0

56.67%

139

134

152

26

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

109

Sarah Nevile-Lavingdale

AUS

Softly Spoken

65.2

56.53%

140

137

147

27

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

138

Jessica Farrell

AUS

First Law

63.8

57.47%

146

139

146

23

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

98

Emily Anker

AUS

ESB Irish Accent

50.0

66.67%

171

158

171

4

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

123

Jenalle Duffy

AUS

JenJan Bobby Dazzler

52.2

65.20%

164

155

170

8

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

134

Wilhelm Enzinger

AUS

Badger Bay

35.0

76.67%

197

188

190

1

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

135

Hannah Newland

AUS

Newsman

71.4

52.40%

122

130

141

35

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

137

Christian Hopkins

AUS

Hoodlum

62.4

58.40%

147

135

156

20

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

105

Stuart Tinney

AUS

Don Panache

50.4

66.40%

160

163

175

5

0

8

58.4

5th

W/D

W/D

W/D

W/D

 

CCI***

#

Rider

Nat.

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Judge C Brian Ross (USA)

Judge M Gillian Rolton (AUS)

Judge E Barry Roycroft (AUS)

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

157

Sonja Johnson

AUS

Ringwould Jaguar

45.6

69.58%

162

172

167

1st

0

5.2

50.8

2nd

0

0

50.8

1st

165

Shane Rose

AUS

All Luck

51.5

65.69%

152

155

166

7th

0

1.2

52.7

3rd

0

0

52.7

2nd

145

Megan Jones

AUS

Kirby Park Irish Jester

45.8

69.44%

159

164

177

2nd

0

13.2

59.0

5th

0

0

59.0

3rd

147

Catherine Davies

AUS

Queen's Ransom

48.5

67.64%

152

167

168

=3rd

0

0

48.5

1st

16

0

64.5

4th

156

Janelle Pitts

AUS

Mr. Showoff

49.8

66.81%

151

160

170

5th

0

8.8

58.6

4th

12

0

70.6

5th

149

Rebel Morrow

AUS

Oaklea Groover

52.9

64.72%

145

160

161

8th

0

18.8

71.7

6th

12

0

83.7

6th

150

Wendy Schaeffer

AUS

Koyuna Sun Magic

50.6

66.25%

147

162

168

6th

20

13.6

84.2

8th

0

0

84.2

7th

143

Shane Rose

AUS

Glenorchy Hope

84.4

43.75%

99

101

115

23rd

0

1.2

85.6

10th

4

0

89.6

8th

144

Carlene Barton

AUS

Covers

74.8

50.14%

106

121

134

19th

0

13.2

88.0

11th

16

2

106.0

9th

154

Jonathan McLean

AUS

Woodmount Lanark

60.2

59.86%

130

152

149

12th

0

14

74.2

7th

24

10

108.2

10th

148

Yona Lloyd

AUS

Spenser Street (NZ)

76.5

49.03%

109

120

124

20th

0

8.4

84.9

9th

24

0

108.9

11th

155

Claudia Graham

AUS

Blazing Chief

48.5

67.64%

150

170

167

=3rd

20

38.8

107.3

13th

4

0

111.3

12th

153

Dominic Jones

AUS

Connor Shea

74.6

50.28%

103

126

133

18th

20

12

106.6

12th

8

0

114.6

13th

142

Heath Ryan

AUS

Flame

55.4

63.05%

146

146

162

9th

40

14.4

109.8

14th

16

0

125.8

14th

158

Sharmayne Spencer

AUS

Mega Star

62.9

58.06%

133

134

151

13th

20

40.4

123.3

18th

8

0

131.3

15th

159

Kirsten Cargill

AUS

Dusky Sound

68.1

54.58%

135

124

134

16th

0

46.4

114.5

15th

20

0

134.5

16th

166

Lauren Schodel

AUS

Smooth Criminal

66.9

55.42%

142

127

130

14th

20

36.4

123.3

17th

12

2

137.3

17th

160

Rebecca Braitling

AUS

Just Jealous

76.9

48.75%

107

116

128

21st

20

23.2

120.1

16th

24

0

144.1

18th

152

Jenna Mahoney

NZL

Fasaadi

79.6

46.94%

102

114

122

22nd

85

44.4

209.0

20th

32

4

245.0

19th

162

Heath Ryan

AUS

Hoc's Striesand

56.7

62.22%

144

145

159

10th

Elim

Elim

Elim

Elim

-

-

Elim

Elim

146

Hamish Cargill

AUS

Sandhills Tiger

58.5

60.97%

137

150

152

11th

Ret

Ret

Ret

Ret

-

-

Ret

Ret

161

Seumas Marwood

AUS

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

67.5

55.00%

129

124

143

15th

W/D

W/D

W/D

W/D

-

-

W/D

W/D

164

Emma Hoath

AUS

Kiwi Mystery

71.2

52.50%

122

122

134

17th

40

25.6

136.8

19th

W/D

W/D

W/D

W/D