Melbourne 3 Day Event
Werribee, VIC, Australia
June 5 - 8, 2009

 

CCIJ1*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

River Range Coppergate

Bonnie Price

QLD

51.2

4

0

0.0

0

0

51.2

1

14

Kendalee Hitch Hiker

Olivia Townshend

VIC

50.9

3

0

0.0

4

0

54.9

2

30

Harry Hatchett

Georgina Cameron

VIC

54.1

6

0

0.0

4

0

58.1

3

29

Gordonstoun

Jemma Clark

VIC

58.4

11

0

0.0

0

0

58.4

4

34

Levi Red Jeans

Madeline Wilson

QLD

61.3

18

0

0.0

0

0

61.3

5

3

CeCe Moscato

Madeline Wilson

QLD

60.3

16

0

0.0

0

1

61.3

6

33

Chocolate Frog

Joseph Waldron

SA

63.6

21

0

0.0

0

0

63.6

7

13

Nerreman Tatiana

Jessika Craig

VIC

62.3

20

0

0.0

4

0

66.3

8

7

Chironic High Noon

Elizma English

QLD

60.0

13

0

0.0

12

0

72.0

9

10

Irish Arbour

Crystal Conning

VIC

60.6

17

0

0.0

12

0

72.6

10

4

Captain Nemo

John Thomson

QLD

52.8

5

0

14.0

8

0

74.8

11

9

Star Vision

Bella Mowbray

NSW

60.0

13

0

1.2

12

2

75.2

12

22

Sevon Mossimo

Zach Stanton

QLD

49.9

2

20

0.0

8

0

77.9

13

17

Aston

Rebecca Macpherson

NSW

61.3

18

0

4.8

12

6

84.1

14

15

Scotch Mist

Jaimie Stichel

SA

60.0

13

0

6.8

8

10

84.8

15

24

Mickey Blue Eye

Rebecca Burns

SA

67.2

24

0

0.0

16

2

85.2

16

11

Sunbury Lodge Pandora

Andrew Heseltine

VIC

58.0

10

20

1.6

8

0

87.6

17

26

Koyuna Delriada

Georgia Stephens

VIC

57.4

8

20

0.8

16

0

94.2

18

23

AEA Abel Rex

Nicola Hayes

VIC

57.7

9

25

0.0

12

0

94.7

19

5

Sea Student

Amber Cargill

VIC

71.1

30

20

0.0

4

0

95.1

20

20

Virulent

Isabel Houghton

VIC

59.0

12

20

0.0

20

0

99.0

21

21

Talinga Cavalier

Megan Bryant

NSW

54.8

7

20

4.0

16

9

103.8

22

18

Rafferty's Edge

Ebony Toole

VIC

69.8

28

0

0.0

24

11

104.8

23

27

Jaxson Park Coldplay

Jack Mooney

NSW

69.8

28

60

0.0

W

W

W

1

Cabernet

Harry Standish

VIC

66.5

23

40

0.0

W

W

W

12

Saddle Up Valentine

Isabel O'loughlin

SA

65.2

22

20

19.6

E

E

E

28

My Bold Obsession

Daniel Pye

QLD

68.5

26

E

E

E

E

E

16

Night Spirit

Lucy Mckee

VIC

68.5

26

E

E

E

E

E

8

Brainwave

Katherine Climas

VIC

67.5

25

E

E

E

E

E

25

Cowboy Up

Tom Baumer

NSW

48.6

1

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCI1*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Pluto Mio

Katja Weimann

VIC

43.1

1

0

0.0

4

0

47.1

1

44

Jenbern Monyana

Emma Scott

NSW

48.9

4

0

0.0

0

0

48.9

2

67

Jaybee Calypso

Christopher Burton

NSW

51.5

8

0

0.0

0

0

51.5

3

48

Westbury Park Irish Grove

Megan Jones

SA

52.8

12

0

0.0

0

0

52.8

4

101

Jirrima Variety Show

Tania Harding

NSW

52.8

11

0

0.0

0

0

52.8

5

108

Mercator Du Ry

Tim Boland

NSW

54.5

15

0

0.0

0

0

54.5

6

61

Spy Master

Rebecca White

TAS

51.2

6

0

0.0

4

0

55.2

7

91

Master O'Reilly

Jennifer Kinsella

QLD

55.8

20

0

0.0

0

0

55.8

8

94

Wild Oats

Seumas Marwood

VIC

56.1

23

0

0.0

0

0

56.1

9

57

Ellesmere Storm

Amanda Habjan

VIC

52.2

9

0

0.0

4

0

56.2

10

64

CPH Thundercat

Kelly Diemar

VIC

57.7

30

0

0.0

0

0

57.7

11

109

Tornado Two Step

Zoe Warrell

58.4

32

0

0.0

0

0

58.4

12

55

GV Top Of The Line

Sharon Ridgway

VIC

58.7

33

0

0.0

0

0

58.7

13

103

Sallusk

Felicity Siddle

VIC

55.4

17

0

0.0

4

0

59.4

14

98

TS Jamaimo

Stephanie Pearce

VIC

55.1

16

0

0.0

0

5

60.1

15

88

Milford Monarch

Niki Chapman

NSW

52.5

10

0

0.0

8

0

60.5

16

106

Syracuse

Alexandra Townsend

NSW

50.9

5

0

0.0

12

0

62.9

17

49

Parkiarrup William

Sonja Johnson

WA

55.4

19

0

0.0

8

0

63.4

18

51

Broadway

Jaime-Lee Hill

VIC

63.3

47

0

0.4

0

0

63.7

19

41

Tomahawk Tom

Katja Weimann

VIC

53.1

14

0

0.0

12

0

65.1

20

84

Clayton

Michelle Hasibar

NSW

57.1

26

0

3.2

4

1

65.3

21

105

BV Red Devil

Karen Perry

SA

62.6

45

0

3.2

4

0

69.8

22

68

Bumble Bee

Danielle Marwood

VIC

62.6

45

0

0.0

8

0

70.6

23

104

Argenta Capulet

Murray Lamperd

VIC

51.2

6

20

0.0

0

1

72.2

24

53

Fourwinds Power Pak

Kerrie Bowman

SA

56.4

25

0

0.0

16

0

72.4

25

79

If Only

Tiffany Higgins

VIC

61.3

39

0

0.0

12

0

73.3

26

46

Native Star

Jessica Mitchell

NSW

61.3

39

0

9.2

4

0

74.5

27

86

Carrington Park Gulliver

Melissa Wilson

VIC

67.2

52

0

0.0

8

0

75.2

28

102

King Fella

Alison Morgan

VIC

67.5

54

0

0.0

8

0

75.5

29

85

GV Serengetti

Yona Lloyd

VIC

57.1

26

0

8.0

12

0

77.1

30

78

Brocklesby

Darren Green

VIC

68.1

56

0

4.8

4

1

77.9

31

40

Parodie

Alexandra Townsend

NSW

57.4

28

0

16.8

4

0

78.2

32

87

Tawbolt

Adrian Bright

VIC

59.3

35

0

0.0

20

0

79.3

33

100

Goolcoola Montage

Brett Davey

NSW

46.0

2

20

0.0

16

0

82.0

34

58

Thorpedo

Tracey Doolan

VIC

69.5

61

0

0.0

12

3

84.5

35

66

Octane

Dannielle Vidler

VIC

68.8

58

0

0.0

16

0

84.8

36

70

Road Shark

Andrea Dumbrell

VIC

62.3

44

20

4.4

4

0

90.7

37

45

Dreamworks

Hamish Cargill

NSW

67.2

52

0

8.8

20

0

96.0

38

62

Knightrider

Nikki Richardson

NSW

48.3

3

20

15.2

8

6

97.5

39

76

Saddle Up Star Odyssey

Samantha Wood

VIC

58.0

31

20

0.4

20

1

99.4

40

69

Frontier Psychiatrist

Jade Findlay

NSW

56.1

23

20

11.6

12

1

100.7

41

52

Mighty William

Simon Tainsh

VIC

61.3

39

20

3.6

16

0

100.9

42

59

Ildiko

Jodi Clayton

VIC

72.1

62

0

13.6

16

3

104.7

43

77

Argyl Take Two

Alex Mcleod

SA

57.7

29

20

8.0

20

2

107.7

44

72

Helium

Jennifer Peck

VIC

65.5

51

20

9.2

20

0

114.7

45

92

Argentum

Frances Hughes

VIC

72.7

63

20

16.4

12

0

121.1

46

99

Siempre

Gabrielle Kuna

NSW

68.8

58

60

2.4

4

0

135.2

47

42

Grand Armee

Tim Boland

NSW

63.6

48

40

27.6

8

0

139.2

48

60

Olivegrove Chesterfield

Fiona Russell

SA

67.8

55

20

17.6

32

6

143.4

49

89

Exmoor Truffles

Kirsty Withers

SA

59.0

34

40

33.6

12

0

144.6

50

96

VOE

Michelle Barkley

VIC

60.6

38

0

9.6

W

W

W

65

Alpha Domus

Melanie Knill

VIC

55.8

20

0

2.0

W

W

W

50

Fox Hunt

Holli Coates

VIC

73.1

65

E

E

E

E

E

75

The King's Domain

Breanna Turner

VIC

62.0

42

E

E

E

E

E

43

Hygain GI Jo

Raquel Corbett

VIC

59.7

37

E

E

E

E

E

47

Kelecyn Ice Age

Emma Dougall

QLD

55.4

17

E

E

E

E

E

54

Vertical Limit

Rebekah Thompson

NSW

59.3

35

E

E

E

E

E

63

Park Street Vision

Claudia Graham

NSW

52.8

12

W

W

W

W

W

71

Noble One

Rebecca Fidge

SA

64.9

49

W

W

W

W

W

74

Gold

Soigne Jackson

QLD

72.7

64

E

E

E

E

E

81

King William

Paula Biggs

VIC

69.1

60

R

R

R

R

R

82

Flash Top Hat

Shannon Young

NSW

74.0

66

E

E

E

E

E

83

Mayfield Dante 

Naomi Mays

VIC

76.0

67

R

R

R

R

R

90

Silenzio

Laura Wallace

NSW

55.8

20

E

E

E

E

E

93

Josie Rae

Debbie Browell

VIC

62.0

42

E

E

E

E

E

95

Kirby Park Irish Jeorge

Rebecca Zamel

SA

68.5

57

E

E

E

E

E

97

Carina

Sue Ellis

TAS

64.9

49

W

W

W

W

W

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Perfect Encounter

Victoria Luxford

NSW

51.9

7

0

0.0

4

0

55.9

1

120

Kolora Stud Secrets

Christopher Burton

NSW

50.5

2

0

0.0

8

0

58.5

2

140

Henton Attorney General

Elizabeth Brown

NZ

49.8

1

0

0.0

4

7

60.8

3

123

Rio Lobo

Tarsha Hammond

NSW

59.1

16

0

0.0

4

0

63.1

4

142

Algebra

Natalie Blundell

NSW

51.4

4

0

1.2

12

0

64.6

5

118

Captain Fantastic

Luke Jones

SA

62.1

22

0

0.0

4

0

66.1

6

130

Fox Hill

Keira Byrnes

NSW

53.3

8

0

0.0

16

0

69.3

7

138

Newsman

Tarryn Proctor

VIC

62.9

23

0

0.0

8

0

70.9

8

134

Hunter Hill

Rachael Lee

NSW

54.3

11

0

6.0

12

0

72.3

9

131

Kilburi Mambo

Helen Goddard

NSW

65.3

24

0

9.6

0

0

74.9

10

135

Hitmonchan

Shay Smith

VIC

60.9

18

0

0.0

16

0

76.9

11

132

In Your Dreams

Sally Morrison

VIC

51.7

5

0

1.6

24

0

77.3

12

146

Orchard Hill

Stuart Tinney

NSW

50.9

3

20

6.8

0

0

77.7

13

144

Wenlock Lodore

Emma Dougall

QLD

59.3

17

0

4.4

16

0

79.7

14

137

Radish

Jenny Bowker

VIC

66.6

26

0

6.8

8

5

86.4

15

124

Lethal Contender

Lucinda Lambert

TAS

70.4

28

0

8.0

8

0

86.4

16

116

Spring Creek Tiny

Stuart Walker

VIC

71.9

29

0

2.4

16

0

90.3

17

143

Liberty Mac

John Thomson

QLD

61.4

20

40

12.8

8

0

122.2

18

141

Allegro Con Fuoco

Felicity Braithwaite

SA

75.3

30

0

3.6

44

1

123.9

19

139

Mighty High

Eleanor Osborne

QLD

56.6

14

40

49.6

8

0

154.2

20

145

Steamboat

Hamish Cargill

NSW

58.6

15

E

E

E

E

E

117

Sunvalley Donnerhe

Amanda Howell

VIC

51.7

5

E

E

E

E

E

119

Gipsy Princess

Stephanie Bender

NSW

53.6

10

W

W

W

W

W

121

Costalot

Sandra Lucas

NSW

55.2

13

E

E

E

E

E

136

Splurge

Cooper Oborn

SA

53.4

9

E

E

E

E

E

147

Spring Creek Victor

Stuart Walker

VIC

67.1

27

E

E

E

E

E

127

Astro

Mark Slater

VIC

61.5

21

E

E

E

E

E

128

RM Braveheart

Jessie Mccann

VIC

54.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

133

Marcus Aurelius

Crystal Conning

VIC

65.9

25

W

W

W

W

W

122

Pentonville Grove

Georgina Birrell

VIC

61.2

19

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCI3*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Kirby Park Allofasudden

Megan Jones

SA

47.9

2

0

0.0

0

0

47.9

1

167

Watermark Grayson

Stuart Tinney

NSW

48.7

3

0

0.8

0

0

49.5

2

152

Mustang

Emma Scott

NSW

49.2

4

0

0.8

0

0

50.0

3

161

Orient Express

Clarke Johnstone

NZ

50.8

6

0

0.0

4

0

54.8

4

150

Parkiarrup Illicit Liaison

Sonja Johnson

WA

52.7

7

0

0.0

8

0

60.7

5

166

Holstein Park Leilani

Christopher Burton

NSW

47.5

1

0

0.0

12

2

61.5

6

169

Koyuna Tora Bora

Amanda Howell

VIC

49.8

5

0

0.0

20

0

69.8

7

170

Soul

Luke Jones

SA

65.6

19

0

0.0

0

5

70.6

8

158

Spend Up

Blair Richardson

NSW

55.6

10

0

7.6

8

0

71.2

9

165

Chief Justice

Tallara Barwick

NSW

62.5

17

0

6.8

0

3

72.3

10

159

ESB Irish Eclipse

Dale Flynn

SA

60.8

15

0

6.0

16

0

82.8

11

162

Enthusiast

Adam Benson

VIC

56.2

11

0

15.6

12

1

84.8

12

160

For Pleasure

Wendy Platts

NSW

60.4

14

0

25.6

8

0

94.0

13

163

Keniski

Emily Anker

VIC

55.4

9

20

23.2

0

0

98.6

14

157

Connor Shea

Dominic Jones

SA

63.1

18

20

6.8

12

0

101.9

15

172

Le Directeur

Sonja Johnson

WA

53.1

8

20

13.6

16

2

104.7

16

168

Arissa

Sandra Lucas

NSW

62.3

16

20

32.4

32

4

150.7

17

153

AEC Storman

Jessica Mitchell

NSW

57.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

171

La Li Lu 2

Stephanie Bender

NSW

57.5

12

E

E

E

E

E