Murieta Equine Complex Spring Horse Trials
Rancho Murieta, CA
April 30 - May 2, 2004

 

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

High Mountain Road

Dayna Lynd-Pugh

29.50

1

0

0.0

29.50

1

0

0

29.50

1

Daggin

Jolie Sexson

30.50

2

0

1.2

31.70

2

0

0

31.70

2

Le Espirit (Leespree)

Janelle Riddle

32.00

3

0

0.0

32.00

3

0

0

32.00

3

Sherwood

Frances Anderson

34.00

6

0

1.2

35.20

4

4

0

39.20

4

Doc's Delight

Robert Hoffman

35.50

10

0

0.0

35.50

5

4

0

39.50

5

Chevy

Devon O'brien

39.00

15

0

0.0

39.00

6

4

0

43.00

6

Bold Heath

Sadie Daugherty

42.50

17

0

1.2

43.70

8

0

0

43.70

7

Over The Edge

Jessica Wade

32.00

3

0

8.8

40.80

7

4

0

44.80

8

Fenian

Shawn Skillman

44.00

19

0

2.0

46.00

10

0

0

46.00

9

Ben Cruise

Vicky Koss

33.00

5

0

12.4

45.40

9

0

1

46.40

10

Gideon

Jolie Sexson

36.00

11

0

10.8

46.80

12

0

0

46.80

11

Kilauea

Melissa Kielty

34.50

8

0

14.8

49.30

13

0

0

49.30

12

Bentley

Jennifer Mcfall

38.00

13

0

18.0

56.00

15

0

0

56.00

13

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

49.50

22

0

13.6

63.10

16

0

0

63.10

14

Spitfire II

Michelle Johnson

55.50

23

0

0.0

55.50

14

8

0

63.50

15

High Society

Stacey J. Winter

38.50

14

0

7.6

46.10

11

12

7

65.10

16

Soxx

David Acord

34.00

6

40

22.0

96.00

18

4

0

100.00

17

Vertigo

Kim Bahrami

40.50

16

60

48.8

149.30

19

0

5

154.30

18

Fred The Horse

Cindy Anderson

34.50

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Master's Choice

Emma Shaw Crane

44.00

19

E

24.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Resolution Bay

Kristin Deines

42.50

17

E

54.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Triple Chance

Laurie Allred

37.50

12

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Odds On Nova

Patricia Woodrow

49.00

21

0

16.8

65.80

17

W

W

W

W

YR Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristen Enedy

34.00

1

0

0.0

34.00

1

0

0

34.00

1

Kryptonite

Mia Eriksson

34.50

3

0

9.6

44.10

3

0

0

44.10

2

Airborne Express

Morgan Roundtree

34.00

1

0

6.8

40.80

2

4

0

44.80

3

Imadgen That

John Michael Durr

44.50

8

0

8.8

53.30

4

0

0

53.30

4

Spyglass Hill

Logan Rawlings

39.00

6

0

21.2

60.20

5

0

2

62.20

5

Absolut Royalty

Sarah Lockman

38.00

5

20

12.0

70.00

6

0

0

70.00

6

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

37.00

4

20

20.8

77.80

7

0

0

77.80

7

Cosmic Power

Nora Battig

42.50

7

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Open Training A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taywood

Kayleen Fooy

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

1

0

0

30.00

1

Felix

John Michael Durr

34.00

3

0

0

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

2

Bold Regent

Ruben Arce-Ibarra

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

5

0

0

36.00

3

Danny Max

Chelsea Schaefer

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

7

0

0

36.00

4

Balinaboola

William Olcott

34.50

4

0

0

34.50

3

4

0

38.50

5

Magyver

Kevin Kress

35.00

5

0

0

35.00

4

4

0

39.00

6

Market Venture

Linda Culligan

40.00

12

0

0

40.00

10

0

0

40.00

7

Mon Petit Nuage

Micaylee Mccaskell

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

6

4

2

42.00

8

Scallywag

Paige Heller

36.50

9

0

0

36.50

9

4

2

42.50

9

Fire & Ice

Kenny Denny

36.50

9

0

0

36.50

8

8

0

44.50

10

Ballinakill Glory

Andrea Pfeiffer

27.00

1

20

0

47.00

11

0

3

50.00

11

July 4th

Shannon Lilley

38.00

11

20

0

58.00

12

0

0

58.00

12

Open Training B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Batman

Jen Nugent

32.50

2

0

0.0

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

1

Press For Time

Emma Deane

34.50

4

0

0.0

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

2

Love Potion #9

Kristin Cook

28.50

1

0

0.0

28.50

1

4

2

34.50

3

Scenic

Alana Amack

35.50

5

0

0.0

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

4

Lucy Brown

Jessica Erbstoesser

35.50

5

20

7.2

62.70

6

0

0

62.70

5

Royal Treat

Bridget Lockman

37.50

7

0

0.0

37.50

5

8

24

69.50

6

The Great Gatsby III

Kristin Mccallister

42.00

9

40

2.8

84.80

8

0

0

84.80

7

Lira

Julie Mach

33.50

3

60

2.4

95.90

9

0

0

95.90

8

Marius

Melanie Henderson

44.00

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mushu The Dragon

Natalie Jensen

40.50

8

40

0.0

80.50

7

W

W

W

W

Sr. Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Felonious

Lauren Rath

29.00

1

0

0.0

29.00

1

0

0

29.00

1

Quazar

Rachel Jurgens

30.00

2

0

0.0

30.00

2

0

0

30.00

2

Limerick Lad

Edith Novy

31.00

5

0

0.0

31.00

4

0

0

31.00

3

Dutch

Steve Ting

36.00

10

0

0.0

36.00

8

0

0

36.00

4

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

37.50

12

0

0.0

37.50

9

0

0

37.50

5

High Tide

Katrina Chevrette

33.50

7

0

0.0

33.50

5

4

1

38.50

6

Sum Happy Sum Not

Wisti Nelson

30.50

3

0

0.0

30.50

3

8

0

38.50

7

High Definition

Dana Chase

39.00

15

0

0.0

39.00

11

0

0

39.00

8

Walk The Plank

Sigrid Waggener

35.50

8

0

0.0

35.50

6

4

0

39.50

9

Will Power

Tracy Houston

35.50

8

0

0.0

35.50

7

4

0

39.50

10

Dennis

Nicole Nagulko

40.00

17

0

0.0

40.00

13

0

0

40.00

11

Willing Accomplice

Diane Seymour

43.00

21

0

0.0

43.00

15

0

0

43.00

12

Emr Windchester

Katie Klooster

40.00

17

0

0.0

40.00

12

4

1

45.00

13

Slowly But Shirley

Sonee Kelley

46.00

23

0

0.0

46.00

16

0

0

46.00

14

Glory

Dan Scheid

41.00

20

0

0.0

41.00

14

8

1

50.00

15

Wizard

Saga Finney

39.50

16

20

0.0

59.50

17

4

0

63.50

16

Détente

Cathy Kingery

43.00

21

20

16.0

79.00

19

0

0

79.00

17

Capri

Cindy Ramirez

31.00

5

20

14.8

65.80

18

4

15

84.80

18

Cutamo

Peggy Schmotter

37.50

12

40

15.6

93.10

20

8

4

105.10

19

Part French

Liz Haidinger

30.50

3

60

16.0

106.50

21

0

0

106.50

20

Kinsale III

Annie Jackson Schmidt

40.50

19

80

8.0

128.50

22

4

3

135.50

21

Macchiato

Eileen Morgenthaller

37.00

11

E

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Honolulu

Dennis Hurlburt

38.00

14

0

0.0

38.00

10

W

W

W

W

Jr. Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pavoratti

Shanti Gauer

25.50

1

0

0.0

25.50

1

0

0

25.50

1

Merry Minstrel II

Kelsi Childs

31.00

2

0

0.0

31.00

2

0

0

31.00

2

Pacific M

Kate Shoemaker

31.50

3

0

0.0

31.50

3

0

0

31.50

3

Dulare

Sara Umphenour

33.00

4

0

0.0

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

4

Jet Legs

Molly Gasiewicz

35.00

7

0

0.0

35.00

6

0

0

35.00

5

Rockstar

Tara Davis

35.50

9

0

0.0

35.50

7

0

0

35.50

6

Jameson

Sabrina Marion

35.50

9

0

0.0

35.50

8

0

0

35.50

7

Savannah

Ashley Apodaca

33.50

5

0

0.0

33.50

5

0

4

37.50

8

Charming Challenge

Katherine Ellis

39.00

12

0

0.0

39.00

10

0

0

39.00

9

Imagine That

Christina Tabacco

39.50

13

0

0.0

39.50

11

4

0

43.50

10

Seamus

Jessica Hiller

43.00

15

0

0.0

43.00

12

0

1

44.00

11

Promise

Katie Slater

36.50

11

0

0.0

36.50

9

12

18

66.50

12

Fly

Kelly Pugh

42.50

14

20

10.0

72.50

14

0

0

72.50

13

Frisco Bay

Patricia K.K. Smith

34.00

6

20

20.0

74.00

15

0

0

74.00

14

Solstice

Natasha Reitz

48.50

16

0

14.0

62.50

13

16

37

115.50

15

Frankly The Best

Katherine Fooy

35.00

7

80

5.6

120.60

16

0

2

122.60

16

Open Novice A 

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dancer

Earl Mcfall

31.00

4

0

0.0

31.00

3

0

0

31.00

1

O Mein Geld

Carol W. Bearden

31.50

5

0

0.0

31.50

4

0

0

31.50

2

Gideon

Bari Boersma

29.00

2

0

0.0

29.00

1

4

0

33.00

3

Brick A Brack

Bari Boersma

34.00

6

0

0.0

34.00

5

0

0

34.00

4

Xtreme

Holly Fox

35.00

7

0

0.0

35.00

6

0

0

35.00

5

Starhill Triton

Michelle Cihak

35.00

7

0

0.0

35.00

7

0

0

35.00

6

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

30.50

3

0

0.0

30.50

2

8

0

38.50

7

Winston

Shannon Lilley

38.50

11

0

0.0

38.50

9

0

0

38.50

8

Goldrun

Vicky Koss

39.00

12

0

0.0

39.00

10

0

0

39.00

9

In For A PoundDunvegan

Gina Marie Shaman

42.50

14

0

0.0

42.50

11

0

0

42.50

10

Clarivoyant

Jennifer Mcfall

26.50

1

20

0.0

46.50

13

0

0

46.50

11

Request

Dan Byrum

45.00

15

0

0.0

45.00

12

0

2

47.00

12

Adonis

Allison Harding

35.50

9

0

0.0

35.50

8

4

10

49.50

13

Pasqual

Kayleen Fooy

38.00

10

20

0.0

58.00

14

0

0

58.00

14

Rollez

Jeanine Allred

39.50

13

80

40.8

160.30

15

0

13

173.30

15

Open Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nipper

Alexandra Herbert

32.50

1

0

0.0

32.50

1

0

0

32.50

1

Zandie Dandie Cotton Candie

Cassandra Lewis

33.00

3

0

0.0

33.00

3

0

0

33.00

2

Trilogy

Hayley Deane

35.50

4

0

0.0

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

3

Romeo

Nicole Rodriguez

32.50

1

0

0.0

32.50

2

4

0

36.50

4

Billy

Desiree Beem

37.00

5

0

0.0

37.00

5

0

0

37.00

5

Sunny Side Up

Danica Beem

40.00

7

0

0.0

40.00

7

0

0

40.00

6

Prince Charles IV

Samantha Valentine

41.50

9

0

0.0

41.50

8

0

0

41.50

7

Strawberry

Leia Sandmann

44.00

11

0

0.0

44.00

9

0

0

44.00

8

Quiksilver Chic

Nichole Fisher

37.00

5

0

0.0

37.00

6

0

7

44.00

9

Renaissance Lady

Devin Jensen

44.00

11

0

0.0

44.00

10

0

0

44.00

10

Coronea Son

Chelsea Garcia

48.00

13

0

0.0

48.00

11

0

0

48.00

11

Chancee

Hattie Pearson

49.00

14

0

0.0

49.00

12

0

0

49.00

12

Winters Magic

Christina Brennan

50.50

15

0

0.4

50.90

13

0

0

50.90

13

Fable

Lauren Huey

40.00

7

20

0.0

60.00

14

0

0

60.00

14

Autumn Nutcracker

Alessandra Accinelli

43.50

10

20

0.0

63.50

15

0

0

63.50

15

Indian Rock (Murphy)

Alicia Cosio

53.00

16

80

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sr. Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

The Loveshack

Lisa Wong-Kadir

25.00

1

0

0.0

25.00

1

0

0

25.00

1

Tahoe

Kelly Prather

25.50

2

0

0.0

25.50

2

4

0

29.50

2

Beowulf

Carol Nelson

30.00

6

0

0.0

30.00

4

0

0

30.00

3

Made Ya Look

Jessica Fredericks

31.50

7

0

0.0

31.50

5

0

0

31.50

4

Warrior

Ian Diery

32.00

8

0

0.0

32.00

6

0

0

32.00

5

Cappuccino Blast

Heidi Smith

33.00

9

0

0.0

33.00

7

0

0

33.00

6

Malachite

Patricia Kimbrell

33.50

10

0

0.0

33.50

8

0

0

33.50

7

Seamus Of Athenry

Christine Kennedy

33.50

10

0

0.0

33.50

9

0

0

33.50

8

Sushi

Sarah L. Rosenberg

29.50

5

0

0.0

29.50

3

4

0

33.50

9

Ferdinand

Pennie Collins

34.00

12

0

0.0

34.00

10

0

0

34.00

10

Kilbarry Hope

Debbie Port

34.50

13

0

0.0

34.50

11

0

0

34.50

11

Keepsake

Anne Martin

38.00

15

0

2.0

40.00

12

0

0

40.00

12

Austintatious

Nicole Hale

42.00

17

0

0.0

42.00

13

0

0

42.00

13

Dynah

Lynae Zuniga

26.00

3

20

0.0

46.00

16

0

0

46.00

14

Baylee

Heidi Smith

45.50

22

0

0.0

45.50

15

0

11

56.50

15

Bossanova

Carrie Klooster

42.50

19

0

0.0

42.50

14

4

13

59.50

16

Orchard Hills Ganganan

Kristine Hegglin

42.00

17

20

0.0

62.00

18

0

0

62.00

17

Nonchalant

Cate Hutton

43.50

20

20

4.4

67.90

19

0

0

67.90

18

Stormin' Norman

Brian Franchini

36.50

14

20

0.0

56.50

17

4

10

70.50

19

Orchard Hills Radar O'Reilly

Deborah Ravinsky

27.50

4

80

42.0

149.50

20

12

27

188.50

20

Graf Babby

Jean Marie Offenbacher

43.50

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Adagio

Yvonne De Witt

40.50

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jr. Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Expresso

Tara Mckenna Polkabla

29.00

1

0

0.0

29.00

1

0

0

29.00

1

Carpe Diem

Holly Stewart

32.00

3

0

0.0

32.00

2

0

0

32.00

2

Another One

John David Griffin

33.50

5

0

0.0

33.50

3

0

0

33.50

3

Socksallaround

Emily A. Hollis

35.50

7

0

0.0

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

4

Phar Laps Choice

Jen Vroomen

38.00

9

0

0.0

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

5

My Turn

Susan Fredericks

38.50

10

0

0.0

38.50

7

0

0

38.50

6

Kanga

Haley Gibb

38.50

10

0

0.0

38.50

8

0

0

38.50

7

Jasper

Rachel Robertson-Hindman

40.50

15

0

0.0

40.50

10

0

0

40.50

8

Ebony Hunter

Alessia Bertilacchi-Green

41.00

16

0

0.0

41.00

11

0

0

41.00

9

Miss July

Shae Smoot

42.00

17

0

0.0

42.00

12

0

0

42.00

10

Flaming Ember

Jacalyn Combs

43.00

18

0

0.0

43.00

13

0

0

43.00

11

Mgrm Whimsical

Courtney Ells

39.00

13

0

0.0

39.00

9

8

0

47.00

12

Points Afar

Ashley Vanderstelt

43.50

19

0

6.8

50.30

14

0

0

50.30

13

Licinius

Alyson Cole

31.50

2

20

0.0

51.50

15

0

0

51.50

14

Siskiyou

Gabriella Schlesinger

32.50

4

20

0.0

52.50

16

0

0

52.50

15

Up And Over

Sarah Bundgard

44.00

20

0

10.4

54.40

17

0

0

54.40

16

Mgrm Top O'the Morning

Shelby Childs

39.50

14

20

2.0

61.50

18

0

0

61.50

17

Take A Chance

Hilary Sawyer

37.00

8

0

0.0

37.00

5

E

E

E

E

Hairy Trotter

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

38.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Buddy Boy

Ari Lopez

35.00

6

E

24.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sir Cedric

Claire Bresnahan

38.50

HC

0

0.0

38.50

HC

0

0

38.50

HC

Sr. Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Better Not Bet

Susan Allen

28.50

2

0

1.2

29.70

1

0

0

29.70

1

Kiss My Lucky Star

Cristi Cobb

32.50

4

0

0.0

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

2

Tigger

Kathy Tabangcura

36.50

5

0

0.0

36.50

3

0

0

36.50

3

Hooper

Marion Auger

39.50

13

0

0.0

39.50

4

0

0

39.50

4

Amber Lee

Earl Mcfall

40.00

14

0

0.0

40.00

5

0

0

40.00

5

Born To Rock

Cathleen Rich

40.00

14

0

0.0

40.00

6

0

0

40.00

6

Arianna

Rosemary Creel

40.50

16

0

0.0

40.50

7

0

0

40.50

7

Bart

Greg Campillo

42.00

18

0

0.0

42.00

8

0

0

42.00

8

My Seven Bars Elliott

Isabelle J. Franchini

40.50

16

0

3.2

43.70

9

0

0

43.70

9

Reb's Honor

Carol Tague

36.50

5

20

0.0

56.50

10

0

0

56.50

10

Snap Decision

Laurie Allred

37.50

10

0

28.4

65.90

11

0

4

69.90

11

Griffen

Margie Sawyer

38.50

12

0

31.2

69.70

12

0

2

71.70

12

Medicine Bow

Debbie Port

27.50

1

20

50.8

98.30

13

0

0

98.30

13

Naz's Last Chance

Terry Hilst

42.50

19

E

3.6

106.10

14

4

0

110.10

14

She Likes To Samba

Marida Berlin

36.50

5

125

56.4

217.90

16

0

0

217.90

15

My Prince Charming

Beth Slikas

37.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Peyton

Silvia Szabo

37.00

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Millennium Falcon

Kelly Prather

32.00

3

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Galantia

Dan Scheid

37.00

8

60

42.8

139.80

15

W

W

W

W

Jr. Beginner Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Windklasse

Meghan Geilhufe

28.50

1

0

0.0

28.50

1

0.0

0

28.50

1

Made You Look

Katherine Parikh

30.00

2

0

0.0

30.00

2

0.0

0

30.00

2

Prestiges Town Gypsy

Stefanie Schlief

37.00

5

0

0.0

37.00

4

0.0

0

37.00

3

Misty Morning

Emi Hansen

37.50

6

0

0.0

37.50

5

0.0

0

37.50

4

Tolar

Jennifer Graham

34.50

3

0

0.0

34.50

3

4.0

0

38.50

5

China Doll

Dana Walsh

42.50

10

0

0.0

42.50

6

0.0

0

42.50

6

Mighty Mouse

Kristi Murphy

45.00

12

0

2.0

47.00

8

0.0

0

47.00

7

Index

Nina Dotti

40.00

7

20

12.4

72.40

9

0.0

0

72.40

8

Statesman

Angela Lockman

36.50

4

60

25.2

121.70

11

0.0

2

123.70

9

Simba

Haley Smith

43.00

11

0

0.0

43.00

7

E

E

E

E

Sierra

Amber Forney

41.50

8

60

18.8

120.30

10

E

E

E

E

Rain Drops On Roses

Sarah Manning

42.00

9

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Jr. Beginner Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dynameis

Jessica Duffy

29.00

2

0

0.0

29.00

1

0

0

29.00

1

Heaven Sent Thee

Carolynn Bundgard

34.00

3

0

0.0

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

2

Luck Of The Irish

Rachel White

37.00

5

0

0.0

37.00

3

0

0

37.00

3

As Good As Gold

Jillian Van Tassel

40.00

7

0

0.0

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

4

Splash

Kyla Maclane

28.00

1

20

0.0

48.00

5

0

0

48.00

5

Peter Pan

Meghan Newton

41.00

8

20

3.6

64.60

6

0

0

64.60

6

Fly By Design

Jordan Janis

38.00

6

20

11.2

69.20

7

0

0

69.20

7

Miss Daisy

Alyssa Schaefer

43.50

11

40

9.2

92.70

9

4

0

96.70

8

Fun In Colour

Catherine Stack

41.50

9

40

1.2

82.70

8

12

26

120.70

9

Hvk Silk And Lace

Tara Lavalley

56.50

12

60

0.0

116.50

10

E

E

E

E

Shifting Ground

Elizabeth Wachtel

43.00

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

James Dean

Allie Beck

35.00

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jr. Beginner Novice C

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Abby

Allyson Roth

34.00

1

0

0.0

34.00

1

0

0

34.00

1

Inky

Vanessa Canfield

42.50

5

0

0.0

42.50

2

0

0

42.50

2

Khemo Kharo

Patrick Freeman

51.00

8

0

0.0

51.00

3

0

8

59.00

3

Surface To Air Missile (S.A.M)

Jessica Gregg

41.50

3

20

16.0

77.50

4

0

0

77.50

4

Stuart

Christina Sisco

43.50

6

20

30.4

93.90

5

0

25

118.90

5

Eagle's Flight

Emily Spiller

37.50

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Roxy

Jessica Stephens

42.00

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Indiana Jones

Rebecca Epperly

49.50

7

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W