Meadow Creek Park Spring Horse Trials
Kosse, TX
March 19 - 20, 2005

 

Open Intermediate

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

37

3

8

0

45

3T

0

5:45

6

51.00

4

2

Anna Beeson

My Guy

2

50

9

12

0

62

9

MR

MR

3

Rebecca Brown

Twinkle Toes

35.5

2

4

0

39.5

1T

0

5:29

0

39.50

1T

4

Sydney Conley

Raja's Dawn

42.5

6

4

4

50.5

6

0

5:52

8.8

59.30

7

5

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

1T

0

5:29

0

39.50

1T

6

Kristy Limon

Excel

49

7T

8

3

60

8

20

5:54

9.6

89.60

8

8

Julie Norman

Bradley

37.5

4

8

2

47.5

5

0

5:42

4.8

52.30

5

9

Karen Shull

Mobile Secret

E

E

E

10

Joshua Williams

Trick

33

1

12

0

45

3T

0

5:17

0

45.00

3

90

Lynne Partridge

Mister C

49

7T

4

0

53

7

0

5:36

2.4

55.40

6

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Diana Brown

Kiss The Sky

36.5

15

0

6

42.5

9

20

5:47

10.8

73.30

14

12

Ammanda Allain

Mr. Hoop Jr.

42

20

24

0

66

19

R

0:00

R

13

Juliette Balette

Magic Can

30

2

4

7

41

8

0

5:58

15.2

56.20

9

15

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

35

9

12

2

49

14

0

6:10

20

69.00

13

16

Morgan Champion

Opticus

39.5

16

0

4

43.5

10

20

6:43

33.2

96.70

16

17

Elvira Everett-Bechtold

Courvaceous

27

1

20

26

73

20

20

6:30

28

121.00

18

18

Taylor George

Grandpa's Cadillac

41.5

18T

4

0

45.5

12

0

5:37

6.8

52.30

6

19

Kristie Krueger

La Vengro

49.5

22

0

0

49.5

15

0

5:47

10.8

60.30

12

20

Jenna Jacobson

Café' Latte

41.5

18T

8

2

51.5

17

0

5:24

1.6

53.10

7

21

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

32

4

4

0

36

3T

0

5:48

11.2

47.20

4

22

Diana Brown

One 2 One

36

11T

0

1

37

6

0

5:34

5.6

42.60

2

23

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

32.5

5T

0

0

32.5

1

0

5:12

0

32.50

1

24

Carrie Anne Poloson

Keep The Faith

36

11T

4

0

40

7

0

5:47

10.8

50.80

5

25

Emily Pruitt

Mr. Colonel Dell

44

21

E

E

0

0:00

E

26

Ginny Roberts

Sharpshooter

36

11T

0

0

36

3T

0

6:05

18

54.00

8

27

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

35.5

10

8

13

56.5

18

0

6:47

34.8

91.30

15

28

Donna Struke

Just In Case

36

11T

4

4

44

11

40

7:09

43.6

127.60

19

29

Elaine Sullins

Hellcat's Gunsmoke

34

8

0

0

34

2

0

5:47

10.8

44.80

3

30

Danielle Williams

Strut The Stage

31

3

16

3

50

16

0

5:42

8.8

58.80

10

31

Maeve Mcfall

Smooth Operator

41

17

4

2

47

13

0

5:52

12.8

59.80

11

32

Mathew Fine

Harwood

32.5

5T

4

0

36.5

5

60

5:46

10.4

106.90

17

7

Laura Mann

Rhino

32.5

5T

R

R

0:00

R

Sr. Open Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Martha Deeds

Real Clever

38

11T

0

0

38

6

20

5:31

8.8

66.80

15

35

Jennifer Enderlin

Casey

38

11T

4

2

44

10T

0

4:48

0

44.00

9

37

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

44.5

15

4

6

54.5

15

0

4:54

0

54.50

13

38

Jessica Gordon

Upper Manhattan

48.5

17

20

72

140.5

17

20

4:39

0

160.50

16

39

Tracy Hewlett

Reveille Dancer

40

14

0

2

42

9

0

4:44

0

42.00

8

40

Louise Jensen

Aprilia

39.5

13

0

2

41.5

8

0

5:05

0

41.50

7

41

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

37.5

10

8

2

47.5

12

0

4:49

0

47.50

11

42

Kasey Mix

Letorno

35

7T

4

10

49

13

65

8:19

76

190.00

17

43

Donna Struke

River Trout

29

3

0

1

30

3T

0

5:24

6

36.00

5

44

Mike Huber

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

30

4

0

0

30

3T

0

5:06

0

30.00

3

47

Erin Roof

Queen Of Spades

33

6

4

7

44

10T

0

4:44

0

44.00

10

48

Ruth Swain

Toblerone III

25.5

2

4

0

29.5

2

0

4:56

0

29.50

2

50

Allison Tiffert

Avonlea's Grace

47

16

8

0

55

16

0

5:09

0

55.00

14

51

Rick Urban

Mr. Remington

36

9

4

0

40

7

0

4:36

0

40.00

6

52

Katherine Breunig

Aris

31

5

0

3

34

5

0

4:42

0

34.00

4

33

Noreen Corlet

Fionn

19.5

1

0

0

19.5

1

0

4:58

0

19.50

1

84

Jessica Gordon

Sneak Preview

35

7T

12

6

53

14

0

4:58

0

53.00

12

Jr. Open Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Kristina Brenman

What A Surprise

53

13

4

0

57

12

E

E

55

Kailey Couser

Custom Kidd

53

14

12

1

66

14

0

4:52

0

66.00

11

56

Pamela Floyd

Finnegan

29

2

4

1

34

4

0

5:10

0.4

34.40

4

57

Holly Hallmark

Let's Go Hobeau!

50

11

4

0

54

11

0

5:00

0

54.00

10

58

Pat Markovich

Thunder III

52.5

12

8

0

60.5

13

40

5:40

12.4

112.90

12

59

Pamela Robinson

Ski

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

0

4:43

0

39.50

6

60

Taylor Sabbatis

Black Breeze

40

9

0

0

40

8

0

4:40

0

40.00

7

61

Maddy Sherck

Parnell Bridge

32.5

3T

4

0

36.5

5

0

4:53

0

36.50

5

62

Joan Strong

Stretch

32.5

3T

0

1

33.5

3

0

4:49

0

33.50

3

63

Ariel Valdez

Cutters Jet

32.5

3T

8

0

40.5

9

0

5:05

0

40.50

8

65

Kathleen Ward

River Island

26

1

0

0

26

1

0

4:35

0

26.00

1

66

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

37.5

7

0

1

38.5

6

0

5:17

2.4

40.90

9

67

Karen Shull

Just My Style

32.5

3T

0

0

32.5

2

0

4:36

0

32.50

2

134

Kelly Kuykendall

Dexter

47

10

4

0

51

10

WD

WD

Sr. Training Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

68

Lori Cooley

Clifton Century

36

6

R

R

R

69

Kerry Duncan

Boogie Man

43

11

8

0

51

10T

0

4:43

0

51.00

9

70

Mandy Groznik

Wicked Jay

42.5

9T

0

2

44.5

6T

0

5:01

0

44.50

6

71

Tommy Keever

Hot 'N Spicey

54.5

16

8

0

62.5

14

0

6:07

23.2

85.70

13

72

Nanette Koepp

Ace Of Spades

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

4:38

0

27.50

2

73

Kristen Lotter

Three Piece Suit

45

15

12

0

57

13

0

4:37

0

57.00

11

74

Melanie Meredith

Redrock

32

4

4

1

37

5

0

5:06

0

37.00

5

75

Kathryn Page

Rappahannock

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

4:54

0

30.50

3

76

Leslie Pruitt

Spencer

44.5

13T

0

0

44.5

6T

0

5:59

20

64.50

12

77

Glynis Roth

Indian Artifact

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

0

4:39

0

35.50

4

78

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

42

8

4

5

51

10T

E

E

79

Carol Green

Even Exchange

43.5

12

12

14

69.5

15

40

4:58

0

109.50

14

53

Ammanda Allain

Goodnight's Go Lightly

42.5

9T

8

1

51.5

12

0

4:47

0

51.50

10

45

Sherri Parker

Clifton Trooper

44.5

13T

0

0

44.5

6T

0

5:11

0.8

45.30

7

86

Laura Henson

Roller Coaster

38.5

7

8

1

47.5

9

0

5:02

0

47.50

8

46

Lona Pool

Shamrock

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

0

4:58

0

24.50

1

Jr. Training Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Mariel Eckert

Dazzlin' Desi

40

11

0

0

40

5

0

4:52

0

40.00

4

82

Ethan Galis

Windsor

35

6T

E

E

E

83

Caroline Germany

Torison Balance

36.5

8

8

0

44.5

7

0

4:45

0

44.50

6

85

Rachel Gracia

Snickett

46

13

0

0

46

8T

20

5:38

11.6

77.60

10

87

Kristen Kilpatrick

Fox Runs Dun Deal

2

33

4T

8

2

43

6

0

4:53

0

43.00

5

88

Rachel Morrison

Kim's Bureau

2

35

6T

12

12

59

12

0

5:27

7.2

66.20

9

89

Kate Owens

Sir Avion

37

9

4

5

46

8T

0

5:06

0

46.00

7

91

Bernard Grant Seger

Sesenta

42.5

12

4

7

53.5

10

40

5:07

0

93.50

11

92

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

2

33

4T

0

0

33

2

0

4:59

0

33.00

2

93

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

1

0

5:00

0

32.50

1

94

Ashton Waters

Weigh Anchor

39

10

4

13

56

11

0

4:42

0

56.00

8

95

Kate Lindauer

Roosevelt

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

3

0

4:52

0

35.50

3

64

Tori Waltz

It's Heatin' Up

30.5

2

8

0

38.5

4

E

E

Sr. Open Novice

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Jenny Andrews

Diamond Trooper

31

6

0

0

31

1

0

5:20

0

31.00

1

97

C.C. Castillo

Oberto

33

7

0

0

33

3

0

4:58

0

33.00

2

98

Bethany Cobb

Rva's Classy Chassy

35.5

11T

4

6

45.5

18

0

4:58

0

45.50

14

100

Erin Doorley

Elm Slew

2

42

19

0

0

42

14

0

4:39

0

42.00

11

101

Christiana Earle

Billy The Kid

30

2T

4

0

34

4T

0

5:24

0

34.00

3

102

Jackie High

Aly Kandu

43.5

22

0

0

43.5

16

R

R

103

Stephanie Judkins

Lightning Bound

35.5

11T

0

4

39.5

12

0

4:50

0

39.50

9

104

Deb Kerschenbaum

For Pete's Sake

35

9T

0

0

35

7T

0

5:26

0

35.00

6

105

Sheryl Lewis

Bravo

30

2T

4

0

34

4T

0

5:23

0

34.00

4

107

Lida Mcallister

Inanna

38.5

18

4

8

50.5

19

0

5:40

1.6

52.10

15

108

Lauren Mckinley

Bently Bay

43

21

12

23

78

21

0

4:44

0

78.00

19

109

Looly Perry

General Oats

2

37.5

15T

0

0

37.5

10T

40

5:23

0

77.50

18

110

Jeanne Rabena

Sebastian

42.5

20

4

6

52.5

20

0

5:58

8.8

61.30

17

111

Kylis Ramsay

Prairie Boss

35

9T

0

0

35

7T

0

5:22

0

35.00

7

112

Becky Roper

Jireh

36

13

0

4

40

13

0

5:18

0

40.00

10

113

Karen Trout

Next Dance

37.5

15T

0

0

37.5

10T

20

4:46

0

57.50

16

114

Brigitte Wexler

Mocha-Java

30.5

5

0

2

32.5

2

E

E

115

Jennifer Enderlin

Bear In Mind

30

2T

4

3

37

9

0

4:46

0

37.00

8

116

Jackie Mather

Mr. Shillington

37

14

0

6

43

15

0

5:22

0

43.00

12

80

Janie Cole

Danzig Heights

34

8

0

0

34

4T

0

5:19

0

34.00

5

14

April Williams

Go Army

29.5

1

4

11

44.5

17

0

5:10

0

44.50

13

139

Sarah Goodyear

Cielo

37.5

15T

12

59

108.5

22

0

5:09

0

108.50

20

Jr. Open Novice A

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

117

Jackie Banton

Dapper Dan

2

28.5

2

0

1

29.5

1

0

4:57

0

29.50

1

118

Charlotte Beall

Moonlight's Jasper

27

1

0

4

31

2

0

5:18

0

31.00

2

119

Emily Beaver

Truck Salesman

40.5

10T

8

6

54.5

12

0

5:21

0

54.50

10

120

Rebecca Brown

Venti

38.5

7T

0

1

39.5

5T

0

5:44

3.2

42.70

5

121

Natalie Bryla

Bamboozle

37.5

5

E

E

0:00

E

122

Elizabeth Edwards

Big Bear's Camus

40.5

10T

4

0

44.5

8

0

5:12

0

44.50

6

123

Libby Hallett

Hungarian Top Gun

34.5

4

8

0

42.5

7

40

5:47

3.6

86.10

13

124

Alex Hopper

Van Gough's Technique

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

5T

20

4:51

0

59.50

11

125

Stephanie Martin

Forte Babe

38

6

0

0

38

3

0

5:01

0

38.00

3

126

Nickie Mathis

Special Request

57

14

4

0

61

13

0

4:58

0

61.00

12

127

Melissa Mcgee

Mud Slide Slim

38.5

7T

0

10

48.5

10

0

4:48

0

48.50

8

128

Marisa Myers

For The Record

33

3

0

6

39

4

0

5:41

2

41.00

4

129

Margaret Threadgill

Trebuchet

48

13

0

0

48

9

0

5:31

0

48.00

7

160

Meredith Hardwick

Smokestack

2

43.5

12

0

6

49.5

11

0

5:06

0

49.50

9

Jr. Open Novice B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

130

Ashley Bennett

First Class Tripp

37

7

0

0

37

3

0

5:10

0

37.00

3

131

Rachel Birkes

Lexington

46.5

11

0

6

52.5

9

20

5:29

0

72.50

10

132

Carolyn Bryla

Isadora

44.5

10

4

0

48.5

8

20

5:17

0

68.50

9

133

Kylie Foody

Casper The Friendly Ghost

33

4

0

0

33

2

0

5:00

0

33.00

2

135

Marie Hittle

Xlr8

48

12

4

21

73

12

0

5:46

4

77.00

11

136

Avery Klunick

Shadow

26

1

4

15

45

7

0

5:04

0

45.00

5

137

Jessica Mccabe

Dartagnian

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

5T

20

5:07

0

62.50

8

138

Beth O'brien

Lilly Langtry

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

5:01

0

29.50

1

140

Molly Rabena

Tsunami Voz

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

5T

20

5:20

0

62.50

7

141

Kacee Richards

Four Winds Marcus

31.5

3

8

16

55.5

10

0

5:00

0

55.50

6

142

Kristina Williams

Tricky Strider

34.5

5

12

22

68.5

11

MR

MR

49

Ashley Averett

Ballet Dancer

36.5

6

0

1

37.5

4

0

4:59

0

37.50

4

Novice Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

143

Vanessa Dunham

Epic Flight

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

3

0

5:09

0

34.50

2

144

Ayron Young

Easy Does It

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

11

0

4:44

0

44.50

10

145

Nicole Antonini

Moon Bars Express

30.5

3T

0

0

30.5

2

WD

WD

146

Katherine Barr

Fairyn

30.5

3T

E

E

E

147

Rebecca Brake

Jamaica Jamaica

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

9

0

4:42

0

38.50

8

148

Tianna Castillo

Em Epoch Consequences

28

1

0

0

28

1

0

5:12

0

28.00

1

149

Caroline Daniel

Jeremy Springs

33.5

7T

4

0

37.5

8

0

5:03

0

37.50

6

150

Kristen Eggleston

Jordan

32

6

4

0

36

6

0

5:07

0

36.00

4

151

Laura Griffin

Muley Graves

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

10

0

4:43

0

41.50

9

152

Victoria Harding

Sovereign

33.5

7T

0

3

36.5

7

0

5:05

0

36.50

5

153

Joan Hilsman

Tour De France

48

14

4

14

66

13

WD

WD

154

Elizabeth Lake

Nepenthe

36

10

0

0

36

5

0

5:40

1.6

37.60

7

155

Lissa Vick

Pretense Of Blue

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

4

0

5:18

0

35.50

3

156

Vanessa Dunham

Welton Gold

29

2

5

15

49

12

0

5:18

0

49.00

11

Sr. Beginner Novice

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

157

Michelle Darby

Long Overdue

37.5

4T

0

0

37.5

4T

0

5:18

10.4

47.90

5

158

Cynthia Ferrell

Baxter

30

1

0

0

30

1

0

4:52

0

30.00

1

159

Kathy Hevrin

Light The Lights

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

3

0

4:43

0

35.50

3

161

Bette Lankford

Special Roon

37.5

4T

0

0

37.5

4T

0

4:55

1.2

38.70

4

162

Kristin Sweezy

Time And Again

31

2

0

0

31

2

0

4:57

2

33.00

2

Jr. Beginner Novice

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

163

Ayron Young

Mikasa

41.5

6T

0

0

41.5

4T

0

4:23

0

41.50

3

164

Alysha Allard

Robbert Scott

28

2

4

22

54

14

80

5:37

18

152.00

15

165

Sara Dale

Killarnie Symphony

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

7T

0

5:08

6.4

48.90

7

166

Lacey Darby

Sterling Silver

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

7T

0

4:57

2

44.50

4

167

Lauren Darby

Doctor Doolittle

47.5

16

12

16

75.5

16

40

4:39

0

115.50

13

168

Cavin Earle

Shakespeare's Sonnet

43

11T

4

11

58

15

20

4:52

0

78.00

12

169

Tripp Edwards

Wish

46

15

0

5

51

13

0

5:03

4.4

55.40

10

170

Molly Gardner

Jagger

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

2

0

4:36

0

38.50

1

171

Erin Hohman

Shesa Special Details

41.5

6T

0

0

41.5

4T

0

5:08

6.4

47.90

6

173

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

44

13T

0

0

44

10T

0

5:05

5.2

49.20

8

174

Emily Matthew

Dragonfly

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

1

20

4:16

0

50.50

9

175

Drue Mcleod

Spellbound

39

5

0

3

42

6

E

E

280

Kate Severson

Oh Livia

42

8

4

0

46

12

0

4:38

0

46.00

5

281

Audrey Thompson

Morning Star

44

13T

0

0

44

10T

100

4:49

0

144.00

14

282

Rebecca Thompson

All Go No Quit

43

11T

0

0

43

9

20

5:27

14

77.00

11

172

Lauren Labella

My Bold Eclipse

27

1

4

10

41

3

0

4:38

0

41.00

2

Beginner Novice Horse

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

283

Holly Flint

In Disguise

34

2

4

5

43

2

0

5:01

3.6

46.60

2

284

Diana Heinrich

St. Patrick

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

4:30

0

31.50

1

285

Lauren Labella

Robin's Nest Lucy

49

4

8

18

75

4

20

5:57

26

121.00

3

291

Kathryn Zimmerhanzel

Chiquitah

47.5

3

4

9

60.5

3

145

5:42

20

225.50

4

Rest Beginner Novice

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

287

Taylor Copenhaver

All's Fair

41.5

1

0

0

41.5

1

20

4:04

0

61.50

2

288

Matthew Moss

Choo Choo Man

51.5

5

WD

WD

WD

289

Sydney Moss

Breakfast At Tiffany's

43.5

3

0

3

46.5

3

60

5:00

3.2

109.70

4

290

Caitlin Spencer

Copenhagen

42

2

0

2

44

2

0

4:23

0

44.00

1

292

Kelly Zimmerhanzel

Mustang Sally

48

4

0

0

48

4

20

5:19

10.8

78.80

3

Teams

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

TRAINING

TEAM ONE

37

SAMANTHA GARBARINO

CHASIN LIBERTY

44.50

4

6

54.50

0

4:54

0

54.50

47

ERIN ROOF

QUEEN OF SPADES

33.00

4

7

44.00

0

4:44

0

44.00

77

GLYNIS ROTH

INDIAN ARTIFACT

35.50

0

0

35.50

0

4:39

0

35.50

0.00

0.00

0

0.00

134.00

3

134.00

3

TEAM TWO

35

JENNIFER ENDERLIN

CASEY

38.00

4

2

44.00

0

4:48

0

44.00

51

RICK URBAN

MR. REMINGTON

36.00

4

0

40.00

0

4:36

0

40.00

53

AMMANDA ALLAIN

GOODNIGHT'S GO LIGHTLY

42.50

8

1

51.50

0

4:47

0

51.50

91

BERNARD GRANT SEGER

SESENTA

42.50

4

7

53.50

40

5:07

0

93.50

135.50

4

135.50

4

THAT'S ALL RIGHT

40

LOUISE JENSEN

APRILLA

39.50

0

2

41.50

0

5:05

0

41.50

45

SHERRI PARKER

CLIFTON TROOPER

44.50

0

0

44.50

0

5:11

0.8

45.30

74

MELANIE MEREDITH

REDROCK

32.00

4

1

37.00

0

5:06

0

37.00

75

KATHRYN PAGE

RAPPAHANNOCK

30.50

0

0

30.50

0

4:54

0

30.50

109.00

2

109.00

2

CURRAGH LASSIES

87

KRISTEN KILPATRICK

FOX RUNRS DUN DEAL

33.00

8

2

43.00

0

4:53

0

43.00

92

ANNA TOBIAS

SUNDANCE BAY

33.00

0

0

33.00

0

4:59

0

33.00

93

OLIVIA UPHAM

SILENT ACCLAIM

28.50

4

0

32.50

0

5:00

0

32.50

134

KELLY KUYKENDALL

DEXTER

47.00

4

0

51.00

WD

WD

108.50

1

108.50

1

NOVICE

GREY BEAR BABES

107

LIDA McALLISTER

INANNA

38.50

4

8

50.50

0

5:40

1.6

52.10

109

LOLLY PERRY

GENERAL OATS

37.50

0

0

37.50

40

5:23

0

77.50

115

JENNIFER ENDERLIN

BEAR IN MIND

30.00

4

3

37.00

0

4:46

0

37.00

117

JACKIE BANTON

DAPPER DAN

28.50

0

1

29.50

0

4:57

0

29.50

104.00

3T

118.60

4

THE HORSES OF MANY COLORS

105

SHERYL LEWIS

BRAVO

30.00

4

0

34.00

0

5:23

0

34.00

129

MARGARET THREADGILL

TREBUCHET

48.00

0

0

48.00

0

5:31

0

48.00

133

KYLIE FOODY

CASPER THE FRIENDLY GHOST

33.00

0

0

33.00

0

5:00

0

33.00

138

BETH O'BRIEN

LILLY LANGTRY

29.50

0

0

29.50

0

5:01

0

29.50

96.50

1

96.50

1

NOVICE TEAM 3

122

ELIZABETH EDWARDS

BIG BEAR'S CAMUS

40.50

4

0

44.50

0

5:12

0

44.50

145

NICOLE ANTONINI

MOON BARS EXPRESS

30.50

0

0

30.50

WD

0

WD

149

CAROLINE DANIEL

JEREMY SPRINGS

33.50

4

0

37.50

0

5:03

0

37.50

150

KRISTEN EGGLESTON

JORDAN

32.00

4

0

36.00

0

5:07

0

36.00

104.00

3T

118.00

3

NOVICE TEAM 4

96

JENNY ANDREWS

DIAMOND TROOPER

31.00

0

0

31.00

0

5:20

0

31.00

143

VANESSA DUNHAM

EPIC FLIGHT

34.50

0

0

34.50

0

5:09

0

34.50

155

LISA VICK

PRETENSE OF BLUE

31.50

4

0

35.50

0

5:18

0

35.50

156

VANESSA DUNHAM

WELTON GOLD

29.00

5

15

49.00

0

5:18

0

49.00

101.00

2

101.00

2

BEGINNER NOVICE

THE WILD THINGS

288

MATTHEW MOSS

CHOO CHOO MAN

51.50

WD

WD

WD

289

SYDNEY MOSS

BREAKFAST AT TIFFANY'S

43.50

0

3

46.50

46.50

292

KELLY ZIMMERHANZEL

MUSTANG SALLY

48.00

0

0

48.00

48.00

E

E

E

E

CREOLE GANGSTERS

157

MICHELLE DARBY

LONG OVERDUE

37.50

0

0

37.50

0

5:18

10.4

47.90

162

KRISTIN SWEEZY

TIME AND AGAIN

31.00

0

0

31.00

0

4:57

2

33.00

165

SARA DALE

KILLARNIE SYMPHONY

42.50

0

0

42.50

0

5:08

6.4

48.90

166

LACEY DARBY

STERLING SILVER

42.50

0

0

42.50

0

4:57

2

44.50

111.00

1

125.40

1