MCTA Horse Trials at Shawan Downs
Cockeysville, MD
May 8 - 9, 2004

 

Novice Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

3

Beheler

Ashley

Sky's the Limit

40.00

10

8

9

57.00

17

0

5:00

0

57.00

12

5

Boughton

Filippa

Piko

39.50

9

12

0

51.50

12T

0

4:33

0

51.50

10

9

Butler

Nancy

Epic Class

42.00

13

0

0

42.00

4

0

4:29

0

42.00

4

13

Calver

Katherine

Justice

39.00

8

8

9

56.00

16

40

5:02

8

96.80

19

17

Clover

Jennifer

D'Artagnan

47.50

19T

0

0

47.50

9

0

4:49

0

47.50

7

21

Crevasse

Annette

Kiska

32.00

2

12

18

62.00

18

W

25

Culbert

Barbara

Custom Halo

35.50

4

24

17

76.50

20

0

4:44

0

76.50

17

29

DeMuth

Dawn

Life of Ryley

44.50

15T

8

0

52.50

15

0

4:32

0

52.50

11

33

Eichert

Karen

Booker

44.50

15T

0

0

44.50

6T

40

5:05

2

86.50

18

37

Finerosky

Andrea

Pick Up Stixs

49.50

21

0

0

49.50

11

0

4:32

0

49.50

8

41

Goldberg

Caroline

Elmo

37.50

0

0

37.50

45

Gregor

Karen

Nick the Quick

37.50

5

4

10

51.50

12T

20

4:50

0

71.50

15

49

Haldane

Lacy

Czar of Russia

47.50

19T

E

E

53

Herman

Mardi

Topper

45.00

17

4

0

49.00

10

0

5:21

8.4

57.40

13

57

Lorah

Courney

Courtney

41.50

12

4

0

45.50

8

0

3:48

4.8

50.30

9

66

Peairs

Mary Clair

Chico

34.00

3

0

0

34.00

1

0

5:10

4

38.00

2

70

Province

Amelia

The Associate

38.50

6T

4

0

42.50

5

0

4:31

0

42.50

5

74

Savage

Rebecca

Crofton

43.50

14

8

0

51.50

12T

20

4:43

0

71.50

16

78

Schumaker

Nanette

Maui Kai

47.00

18

16

0

63.00

19

0

4:43

0

63.00

14

82

Seybold

Nancy

William

40.50

11

4

0

44.50

6T

0

5:03

1.2

45.70

6

86

Squair

Caroline

Life is a Saga

38.50

6T

0

0

38.50

3

0

4:24

0

38.50

3

89

Vosbury

Kate

Instigator

31.50

1

4

0

35.50

2

0

4:38

0

35.50

1

Novice Rider Junior 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

2

McEachern

Beth

Flecka

45.00

10

E

4

Boldt

Patty

Something Special

41.00

7

8

9

58.00

10

E

6

Brown

Chantel

Express Away

52.00

13

8

10

70.00

11

0

4:47

0

70.00

9

7

Hayward

Alissa

Cardinal Cross

39.00

4

8

0

47.00

8

0

4:00

0

47.00

7

8

Domino

Katie

Impressive Starman

33.50

2

0

0

33.50

2

0

4:27

0

33.50

2

10

Evans

Cecily

Donnie O'Sullivan

50.00

12

0

0

50.00

9

0

4:26

0

50.00

8

18

Gutierrez

Emma

Marksman

40.00

5T

0

0

40.00

4T

0

4:19

0

40.00

4

22

Kramkowski

Emma

Bid A Bit

44.50

9

0

0

44.50

6

0

4:59

0

44.50

5

26

McKinnon

Tribbie

Carlingford Sky

46.00

11

16

28

90.00

12

0

4:22

0

90.00

10

30

Methot

Sara

Dreamcatcher II

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

0

4:36

0

36.00

3

34

Morani

Kelly

Chobalt

40.00

5T

0

0

40.00

4T

R

58

Halle

Ellen

Hat Trick

41.50

8

4

0

45.50

7

0

4:21

0

45.50

6

31

Catlerton

Kathleen

Hunk O Burning Love

28.50

1

0

0

28.50

1

0

4:45

0

28.50

1

Novice Rider Junior 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

38

Petrasek

Robin

Pay Day

45.50

8

4

0

49.50

9

0

4:30

0

49.50

8

42

Quinn

Danielle

Famous Amos

46.00

9

16

17

79.00

13

R

46

Richards

Kathleen

DR. RG

46.50

10

4

0

50.50

10

60

4:56

0

50.50

10

50

Sendak

Courtney

Code Red

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

1

0

4:45

0

32.50

1

54

Smoot

Ann

Checko Deco

47.50

11

0

0

47.50

8

0

4:51

0

47.50

7

59

Supko

Cathryn

Sheltered Spirit

35.50

3

0

0

35.50

3

0

4:19

0

35.50

3

63

Golian

Rebecca

Morcheeba

42.50

6

0

0

42.50

6

0

4:16

0

42.50

5

67

Myzk

Camden

Brandenburg's Manhattan

43.00

7

4

0

47.00

7

0

4:37

0

47.00

6

71

Gandolfo

Christa

The Federalist

38.00

4

0

0

38.00

4

0

5:01

0.4

38.40

4

79

Wilkins

Kelsey

Chablis

41.00

5

0

0

41.00

5

145

5:45

18

204.00

12

97

Brubaker

Nicole

Fiona

30.50

1

4

0

34.50

2

0

4:31

0

34.50

2

83

Yard

Brittany

Hello Dolly

48.00

12

12

0

60.00

12

60

4:53

0

120.00

11

92

Myzk

Savannah

The Governor

49.00

13

4

0

53.00

11

0

4:30

0

53.00

9

Open Novice 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

11

Mosser

Bonnie

Tanisha

32.50

4T

4

0

36.50

7T

0

4:14

0

36.50

7

19

Bradley

Stephen

Mid Life Crisis*

37.00

13

0

0

37.00

9

0

4:23

0

37.00

8

23

Reyherme

Raphaele

Wolfgang

33.50

7T

4

0

37.50

10T

0

4:20

0

37.50

10

27

Cousins

Sarah

Joule

33.50

7T

0

0

33.50

3T

0

4:21

0

33.50

3

39

Webber

Emily

Dandy

36.50

12

4

0

40.50

12

0

4:36

0

40.50

11

47

Allen

Samantha

The Merry Prankster

35.00

11

0

0

35.00

6

0

4:21

0

35.00

6

51

Masemer

Wendy

Hopper

34.50

10

8

0

42.50

14

0

4:29

0

42.50

13

55

Clasing

Daniel

Philadelphia Freedom

39.00

15

4

0

43.00

15

0

4:23

0

43.00

14

60

Reyherme

Raphaele

Leeste de Folie

40.00

16T

4

4

48.00

17T

0

4:31

0

48.00

16

64

Payne

Holly

Risk Taker

45.50

20

4

0

49.50

19

20

5:09

3.6

73.10

20

68

Covent

Nancy

Jumanji

31.00

3

0

0

31.00

1

0

4:39

0

31.00

1

72

Striley

Jamie

When It Counts

29.00

1T

4

1

34.00

5

0

4::39

0

34.00

5

76

Mosser

Bonnie

Marks In The Sand*

40.00

16T

4

0

44.00

16

0

4:25

0

44.00

15

80

Andrews

Rainey

Avalon Eurymmic

33.50

7T

0

0

33.50

3T

0

4:19

0

33.50

4

84

Sparks

Andy

Sparks R Rising*

44.00

18

4

0

48.00

17T

0

4:30

0

48.00

17

87

Johnson

David

Gogreybeast

33.00

6

0

0

33.00

2

0

4:24

0

33.00

2

90

Pantel

Jamie

Wolverine

45.00

19

16

0

61.00

21

0

4:22

0

61.00

19

96

Mosser

Bonnie

Royal Child*

29.00

1T

12

0

41.00

13

0

4:18

0

41.00

12

14

Juntilla

Brooke

Daybreak

32.50

4T

4

0

36.50

7T

20

5:05

2

58.50

18

94

Korey

Julia

Odysseus

50.50

21

4

0

54.50

20

20

5:20

8

82.50

21

41

Dibble

Megan

Don Arturo

37.50

14

0

0

37.50

10T

0

4:22

0

37.50

9

Open Novice 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

16

Bailey

Angela

Julius

37.50

2T

4

0

41.50

6

0

4:16

0

41.50

5

20

Brown

Dr. M.A.

Celestial Princess

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

4T

0

4:47

0

40.00

3

28

Davis

Susan

Treiple A Bay

43.50

18

8

0

51.50

16

0

4:30

0

51.50

13

32

Detering

Marty

Liberty Risk

41.50

12T

4

14

59.50

18

60

4:51

0

119.50

17

36

Engel

Kristen

The Character

40.00

8T

0

0

40.00

4T

0

4:20

0

40.00

4

40

Fox

Karen

Windy Ridge

35.50

1

8

0

43.50

11

E

44

Golling

Dawn

Go Mon Go

38.00

4

4

0

42.00

7

0

4:27

0

42.00

6

48

Knouff

Carey

Sandara

39.50

7

0

0

39.00

3

0

4:49

0

39.00

2

52

Morani

Kim

Test Pattern

38.50

5T

0

0

38.50

2

0

4:00

0

38.50

1

56

Sizemore

Robyn

Killians Red

42.00

14T

4

0

46.00

14

0

4:22

0

46.00

10

65

Strassburger

John

Wind River II*

38.50

5T

4

0

42.50

8T

20

4:21

0

62.50

15

69

Velez

Candy

Cool Dude

40.00

8T

4

0

44.00

12T

0

4:33

0

44.00

8

73

Sopko

Valentina

The Cossack

40.00

8T

4

0

44.00

12T

0

4:10

0

44.00

9

77

Watkins

Lora

Carlingford Beau

42.00

14T

0

12

54.00

17

20

5:20

8

82.00

16

81

Weston

Patricia

Lighthouse

42.50

16T

0

0

42.50

8T

0

4:03

0

42.50

7

88

Winning

Nancy

Metroplolitann

37.50

2T

0

0

37.50

1

20

5:04

1.6

59.10

14

91

Yaser

Katherine

Boy Wonder

41.50

12T

4

3

48.50

15

0

4:17

0

48.50

11

95

Baker

Edward

Glenda The Good Witch

42.50

16T

0

0

42.50

8T

0

5:16

6.4

48.90

12

Open Training 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

164

Willis

Katie

Next Horizon

38.00

8T

12

0

50.00

15

60

6:37

30.8

140.80

15

214

Catledge

Tiffany

Just Plain Joe

38.00

8T

0

0

38.00

4T

0

5:08

0

38.00

3

223

Pantel

Jamie

Witch Way*

38.50

11

4

0

42.50

9T

0

4:59

0

42.50

5

226

Quinn

Alice

Zia Red Chief

37.50

6T

4

0

41.50

7T

0

5:23

1.2

42.70

6

229

Rensch

Christina

P-Nut Lemay

45.00

16

4

0

49.00

14

E

235

Romano

Anthony

Speedy Red Rocket

44.50

15

12

0

56.50

16

0

5:11

0

56.50

11

238

Webber

Emily

Royal Cadet*

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

0

5:20

0

34.50

1

241

Ory

Matthew

Lunch Box II

43.50

14

0

0

43.50

12

0

5:23

1.2

44.70

10

244

Garutti

Jennifer

Colobus Monkey

37.50

6T

4

0

41.50

7T

0

5:27

2.8

44.30

9

247

Twiford

Sonja

Pal Joey

34.00

1

0

0

34.00

1

20

6:36

30.4

84.40

14

250

Vizcarrondo

Valerie

Eternaluma

36.50

5

8

1

45.50

13

0

6L19

23.6

69.10

13

253

Wellman

Michele

Hopaway

36.00

3T

0

0

36.00

3

0

5:10

0

36.00

2

256

Warrington

Danny

Talk On

42.50

12T

0

0

42.50

9T

0

5:56

14.4

56.90

12

259

Catledge

Tiffany

Short Skirt

36.00

3T

4

0

40.00

6

0

5:27

2.8

42.80

7

262

Bernardi

Laura

Di Nero Kid

42.50

12T

0

0

42.50

9T

0

5:07

0

42.50

4

268

Chapman

Carolyn

Wicklow II

38.00

8T

0

0

38.00

4T

0

5:34

5.6

43.60

8

Open Training 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

212

Allen

Samantha

Scimiter

40.00

9T

4

0

44.00

12T

0

5:52

12.8

56.80

8

215

Blackmer

Kerry

Miles

37.50

4T

0

0

37.50

2T

0

5:21

0.4

37.90

1

218

Butts

Stephanie

Dirk Pitt

34.00

HC

0

2

36.00

HC

R

HC

221

Connelly

Denise

Quinault

42.00

12

0

0

42.00

9

20

5:58

15.2

77.20

13

224

Davis

Heather

Glory Intended

43.00

13

0

0

43.00

10

20

5:18

0

63.00

9

230

Hillman

Michael

Captain Archer

35.00

2T

4

0

39.00

5T

0

5:32

4.8

43.80

5

233

Hoey

Jennifer

Folly

41.00

11

0

0

41.00

8

0

5:04

0

41.00

4

239

Lenna

Babette

Aly Cat

39.00

7T

0

0

39.00

5T

20

5:58

15.2

74.20

12

242

Parker

Kathleen

Machete Road

43.50

14

0

0

43.50

11

20

6:02

16.8

80.30

14

245

Raisin

Beth

Cook The Books

39.00

7T

0

0

39.00

15

W

248

Schroeder

Liz

Misha

48.50

16

0

0

43.50

16

R

251

Wood

Cindy

Felix

37.50

4T

0

0

37.50

2T

0

5:42

8.8

46.30

6

254

Wright

Kellie

Kelton

40.00

9T

4

0

44.00

12T

20

5:30

4

68.00

10

257

Ayers

Trudy

H.M.S. Murphy

31.50

1

4

0

35.50

1

0

5:30

4

39.50

3

260

Blakey

Carolyn

Clifton Castle

45.00

15

4

0

49.00

14

0

5:05

0

49.00

7

263

Beach

Dawn

Hometown Girl

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

4

0

5:16

0

38.00

2

266

Gillet

Sherlock

Maidstone Marvel

35.00

2T

4

0

39.00

5T

20

5:43

9.2

68.20

11

Open Training 3

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

213

Mulligan

Teddy

Sir Corbel*

52.00

20

12

0

64.00

18

0

5:22

0.8

64.80

16

216

Beshear

Emily

Northern Clover*

33.00

4

8

0

41.00

4

0

5:33

5.2

46.20

10

219

Williams

John

Woodrow*

47.00

18

4

0

51.00

13

0

5:24

1.6

52.60

13

222

Smith

Donna

Baron du Lys

33.50

5

0

0

33.50

3

0

5:23

1.2

34.70

3

225

Brown

Jennifer

K du Manoir

32.50

3

16

11

59.50

15

0

5:41

8.4

67.90

18

228

Cooper

Courtney

Mullacash Paddy

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

0

5:13

0

27.50

1

231

White

Sharon

Pancho's Pistolero

45.00

17

16

0

61.00

17

0

5:20

0

61.00

15

234

Wiedemann

Pamela

Chatham II

40.00

8T

4

0

44.00

7T

0

5:09

0

44.00

8

237

Bradley

Stephen

Jazz King*

44.00

14T

0

0

44.00

7T

0

5:11

0

44.00

7

240

Smith

Donna

Rocket

37.50

6

12

17

66.50

19

20

6:26

26.4

112.90

19

243

Steinberg

Julia

Carlos B

39.00

7

4

0

43.00

6

0

5:09

0

43.00

4

246

Striley

Jamie

A Walk In the Clouds*

44.50

16

0

0

44.50

11

0

5:32

4.8

49.30

11

249

Mulligan

Teddy

Agitator*

48.50

19

12

0

60.50

16

0

5:32

4.8

65.30

17

255

Beshear

Emily

Three Wishes II*

42.00

13

8

0

50.00

12

0

5:29

3.6

53.60

14

258

McQuillen

Sean

Dunlavin's Pint

40.50

10

20

33

93.50

20

E

261

Cousins

Sarah

Koko*

41.50

11T

0

0

41.50

5

0

5:30

4

45.50

9

264

Dawson

Phyllis

Given Wings

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

2

0

5:25

2

33.50

2

267

Bradley

Stephen

Cool Jazz

41.50

11T

4

6

51.50

14

0

4:53

0

51.50

12

269

Striley

Jamie

Come Out And Play*

44.00

14T

0

0

44.00

7T

0

5:15

0

44.00

6

270

Williams

John

Sweepea Dean*

40.00

8%

4

0

44.00

7T

0

5:16

0

44.00

5

Training Rider/ Open Training Junior 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

271

Thornley

Sheri

Onyx

40.50

12

4

0

44.50

8

20

5:45

10

74.50

9

274

Poffenberger

Katie

Muireann

40.00

8T

12

8

60.00

14

60

5:33

5.2

125.50

11

277

Santanna

Kaitlin

Omnia Vincent

40.00

8T

E

280

Ward

Julia

Flying Without Wings

39.00

6T

0

0

39.00

5

20

5:09

9

59.00

6

283

Golian

Rebecca

Mr.Miles

37.50

4

0

0

37.50

3

0

5:11

9

37.50

3

286

Beiser

Dana

All By Myself

46.50

15T

12

44

102.50

15

125

9:13

93.2

320.70

14

289

Callahan

Elizabeth

Leia

36.50

3

0

0

36.50

2

0

5:12

0

36.50

2

292

Murray

Suzanne

Restless Rio

52.00

17

0

0

52.00

10T

20

6:00

16

88.00

10

295

Reed

Phillip

Wind Dancer

40.00

8T

12

0

52.00

10T

E

298

Mansfield

Patricia

Trooper Pendragon

43.00

14

4

0

47.00

9

20

5:36

6.4

73.40

8

1

Flory

Elaine

Miss Julia

31.00

1

0

0

31.00

1

0

5:09

0

31.00

1

10

Jones

Erica

Beatle

E

13

Martinoli

Teresa

Mr. Peabody

40.00

8T

4

0

44.00

7

105

9:39

103.6

252.60

13

15

Shaner

Alex

The Red Dragon*

36.00

2

W

16

Pantall

Demelza

Property Man

58.50

18

0

0

58.50

13

0

5:48

11.2

69.70

7

19

Riley

Liz

Two Step

46.50

15T

4

4

54.50

12

125

7:27

50.8

230.30

12

22

Verzi

Nancy

Earsresistable

38.00

5

0

0

38.00

4

0

5:39

7.6

45.50

4

25

Wenderot

Krista

The Friendly Giant

41.00

13

0

0

41.00

6

0

5:34

5.6

46.60

5

28

Lloyd

Merida

Brandenburg's Aria

39.00

6T

E

Training Rider/ Open Training Junior 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

272

Kramkowski

Leah

Midnight Masquerade

38.00

3T

0

0

38.00

1

0

5:07

0

38.00

1

275

Riley

Jessica

Been There Done That

37.00

1T

8

0

45.00

12T

0

5:27

2.8

47.80

11

278

Wisner

Lizzie

Killer Peaches

47.00

18

12

0

59.00

18

E

281

Weir

Christine

Quick Silver

38.00

3T

4

5

47.00

14

0

5:17

0

47.00

10

284

Bartholomew

Pamela

Naley

38.50

6T

0

0

38.50

2T

0

5:12

0

38.50

2

287

Carter

Raymond

Douglas

42.00

15

4

11

57.00

17

0

5:57

14.8

71.80

16

290

Dome

Carly

Dome

38.50

6T

0

0

38.50

2T

65

7:36

54.4

157.90

18

293

Fargher

Sandra

Franzi

45.00

16T

0

0

45.00

12T

0

5:39

7.6

52.60

12

296

Federighi

Cartol

Gobi

41.50

14

0

0

41.50

9

0

5:31

4.4

45.90

8

299

Fields

Lara

Oh Danny Boy

45.00

16T

4

0

49.00

15

0

5:42

8.8

57.80

13

2

Gibson

Dickey

Saxaphone

38.00

3T

0

1

39.00

6

0

5:21

0.4

39.40

3

5

Green

Elizabeth

Chairlift Lad

38.50

6T

0

0

38.50

2T

0

6:09

19.6

58.10

14

8

Hill

Jessica

Al Capone

39.50

12

0

0

39.50

7

0

5:14

0

39.50

4

11

Lockhart

Terry

Avellino

40.50

13

4

0

44.50

11

0

5:04

0

44.50

7

14

Meehan

Elizabeth

Ever Cat'n

38.50

6T

16

26

79.50

19

0

6:03

17.2

96.70

17

17

Quinn

Alice

Hy Society Guy

37.00

1T

4

0

41.00

8

0

5:17

0

41.00

6

20

Russell

Amanda

Great Expectations

48.50

19

4

0

52.50

16

0

5:35

6

58.50

15

23

Ward

Susan

Ariel

38.50

6T

0

0

38.50

2T

0

5:24

1.5

40.10

5

26

Whitney

Kevin

Rusheen Warrior

38.50

6T

4

0

42.50

10

0

5:29

3.5

46.10

9

Training Rider Junior 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

3

Maslin

Mindy

Midnight Treasure

51.50

11T

0

0

51.50

10

0

5:57

14.8

66.30

8

6

Horky

Julianne

Cee Bar Lee

46.50

8T

4

0

50.50

9

E

12

Hazen

Samantha

Weather Mark*

41.50

4T

0

0

41.50

1T

0

5:09

0

41.50

1

273

Hazen

Samantha

Fletcher Indy Winner*

42.50

6

4

0

46.50

5T

0

5:32

4.8

51.30

4

276

Aulgur

Anna

Heza Rinoso

51.50

11T

4

0

55.50

11

0

5;15

0

55.50

5

279

Baumgardner

Bethany

Victoria

41.00

3

4

0

45.00

3

W

282

Gerling-Dunsmore

Hannalore

Salsa

46.50

8T

0

0

46.50

5T

0

5:43

9.2

55.70

6

285

Caramello

Dagmar

Valenytno

41.50

4T

0

0

41.50

1T

0

5;24

1.6

43.10

2

288

Sandero

K. Michelle

Countessa's Baby

46.00

7

0

0

46.00

4

0

4:47

0

46.00

3

291

Sendak

Courtney

Will'Ya Love Me

50.00

10

0

0

50.00

8

0

5:41

8.4

58.40

7

294

Smith

Emma

Fresh Raleigh

36.50

1

8

5

49.50

7

60

5:37

6.8

116.30

9

300

McElwee

Erin

McErins Star

38.00

2

E

Training Rider Junior 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

9

Hignite

Shannon

Dip of Diamonds

55.00

11

4

0

59.00

11

20

5:35

6

85.00

9

18

Coffey

Nicole

Down Under Wunder

40.00

6

8

0

48.00

7

0

5:05

0

48.00

7

21

Collison

Katie

Happy to be Me

39.50

5

4

2

45.50

4

0

5:10

0

45.50

4

24

Gates

Katy

Gizmo

34.50

3

12

10

56.50

10

40

7:20

48

144.50

11

27

Blyslal

Allie

Quintenssential

43.50

9

4

0

47.50

5T

0

5:18

0

47.50

5

29

Harris

Krista

Getthing Thru

35.50

4

8

4

47.50

5T

0

5:03

0

47.50

6

30

McNemar

Christinna

Elfin Prinz

33.00

2

0

0

33.00

1

0

5:07

0

33.00

1

33

Quinn

Ashley

Copperfield

45.00

10

8

0

53.00

9

0

5:22

0.8

53.80

8

34

Ross

Cortney

Ripp Rap

29.50

1

4

0

33.50

2

0

5:14

0

33.50

2

35

Quinn

Danielle

Filey

42.00

8

0

0

42.00

3

0

5:03

0

42.00

3

37

Hamill

Rachael

Xanthos

41.50

7

8

0

49.50

8

60

5:42

8.8

118.30

10

Open Preliminary 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

102

Mosser

Bonnie

Happy Valley*

45.00

2T

0

0

45.00

1

0

5:38

5.6

50.60

3

106

Davidson

Bruce (Sr)

Mowgli Lion*

58.10

15T

8

0

66.10

15

0

5:39

6

72.10

15

110

Pappler

Megan

Copious*

62.60

19

24

62

148.60

22

0

6:39

30

178.60

21

111

White

Sharon

Kaleidoscope*

52.80

10T

4

0

56.80

10

0

5:21

0

56.80

7

115

Byron

Katherine

Welton Limerick

43.70

1

4

0

47.70

5

0

5:18

0

47.70

2

119

Collett

Kristina

White King

63.90

20T

12

0

75.90

18

0

5:05

0

75.90

16

126

Keefe

Rumsey

Gailic Marriage

48.30

7T

0

0

48.30

6

0

5:58

13.6

61.90

10

133

Davidson

Bruce (Sr)

Red Pepper*

45.00

2T

4

0

49.00

7

0

5:30

2.4

51.40

4

135

Andrews

Rainey

Giselle Superstar*

47.60

6

0

0

4.60

4

0

5:16

0

47.60

1

137

White

Sharon

McGinty

58.70

17

4

0

62.70

12

0

5:23

0

62.70

11

139

Wendell

Julia

Corin*

52.80

10T

W

52.80

143

Masemer

Wendy

Regent's Park

48.30

7T

4

0

52.30

9

0

5:22

9

52.30

5

147

Murphy

Katie

Hooper Strait

66.50

22

0

0

66.50

16

20

5:50

10.4

96.90

19

151

Anderson

Katherine

CK Dexter Haven

46.60

5

0

0

46.60

3

0

6:00

14.4

61.00

9

155

Payne

Doug

Conerhouse

54.80

12

8

0

62.80

13

0

5:34

4

66.80

12

159

Peterson

Alyssa

Romance

63.90

20T

8

0

71.90

17

0

5:16

0

71.90

14

167

Rodgers

Carly

Drummer Boy

61.30

18

4

0

65.30

14

0

5:30

2.4

67.70

13

171

Sparks

Andy

Playmaker*

73.70

24

12

1

86.70

21

0

5:15

0

86.70

18

179

Strassburger

John

Master Merlin*

49.50

9

0

0

49.60

8

0

5:37

5.2

54.80

6

183

Warrington

Danny

Discover the Power

56.10

13T

4

0

60.10

11

0

5:19

0

60.10

8

187

Wendell

Julia

Surf Guitar*

70.40

23

8

0

78.40

20

0

5:37

5.2

83.60

17

191

Pappler

Megan

Kentucky Gift*

58.10

15T

12

8

78.10

19

60

6:09

18

156.10

20

195

Dutton

Phillip

Orion X*

46.30

4

0

0

46.30

2

E

197

Kloud

Suzanne

I'm Happy As Larry

56.10

13T

E

163

Davenport

Henry

Nile Tour

67.80

W

Open Preliminary 2, class 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

103

Heard

Lillian

Dash N' Splash*

38.50

3

9

0

38.50

1

0

5:16

0

38.50

1

107

Kristensen

Kristiana

All Systems Go

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

2

0

4:48

0

40.00

2

112

Beach

Dawn

Sweet City Woman

44.00

7T

8

0

52.00

6

0

5:56

12.8

64.80

5

116

Davidson

Shelagh

Joint Venture

45.50

10T

20

26

91.50

13

0

6:13

19.6

111.10

11

120

Richardson

Sara

One Man Band

44.00

7T

16

1

61.00

9

0

6:08

17.6

78.60

9

123

Lenna

Babette

Glendosa Gold

40.50

5

8

0

48.50

5

0

5:30

2.4

50.90

3

127

LoCascio

Heather

Pathfinder

43.00

6

12

0

55.00

8

0

5:14

0

55.00

4

136

Alliston

James

King Minuhuni*

45.50

10T

16

11

72.50

11

0

5:40

6.4

78.90

10

140

Heard

Lillian

Mitavite Ransom*

37.50

2

8

0

45.50

4

20

5:31

2.8

68.30

6

152

Riley

Liz

The Quartermaster

49.00

13

44

3

96.00

14

R

156

Stimpson

Catherine

Press Sure

68.00

14

4

10

82.00

12

20

6:16

20.8

122.80

12

160

Riedel

Lisa

A.J.

45.00

9

8

0

53.00

7

0

6:18

21.6

74.60

7

168

Alston

Lindsay

All Truth's Be Known

48.50

12

12

7

67.50

10

40

6:36

28.8

136.30

13

172

Alliston

James

St. Gabriel*

36.50

1

8

0

44.50

3

20

5:59

14

78.50

8

Open Preliminary 2, class 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

105

Ayers

Trudy

The Bank Robber

41.00

9

8

3

52.00

14

0

5:47

9.2

61.20

9

109

Beshear

Emily

Carrig View*

36.00

4T

4

1

41.00

6T

100

7:02

39.2

180.20

15

114

Bradley

Stephen

JJ*

32.00

1T

8

0

40.00

5

0

5:33

3.6

43.60

5

118

Schwentker

Mary

Starburst III

48.50

16

4

0

52.50

15

R

121

Hazzard

Mary

Mystic Red*

47.50

14

4

0

51.50

13

20

7:27

49.2

120.70

14

125

Mosser

Bonnie

Brie*

39.00

8

0

0

39.00

4

20

6:41

30.8

89.80

11

129

Cousins

Sarah

Devil May Care*

47.50

15

0

0

47.50

11

20

6:23

23.6

91.10

12

142

Cousins

Sarah

Be A Devil*

42.50

10T

4

0

46.50

10

0

5:46

8.8

55.30

8

146

Dutton

Phillip

Scooter*

44.00

12

0

0

44.00

9

0

5:13

0

44.00

6

154

Frederick

Catherine

Littonian

32.00

1T

0

0

32.00

1

0

5:30

2.4

34.40

1

162

Schwentker

Mary

Seneca*

37.00

6T

12

14

63.00

16T

W

170

White

Sharon

In the Loop*

33.00

3

4

0

37.00

2

0

5:25

0.4

37.40

3

174

Dutton

Phillip

French Class*

42.50

10T

0

0

42.50

8

0

5:07

0

42.50

4

178

Davidson

Bruce (Sr)

Cruise Lion

36.00

4T

0

1

37.00

3

0

5:22

0

37.00

2

182

Hazzard

Mary

Mystic Hei Shi*

44.50

13

4

0

48.50

12

0

6:16

20.8

69.30

10

190

Cousins

Sarah

Kestrel Key

49.00

17

4

10

63.00

16T

20

6:22

23.2

106.20

13

194

White

Sharon

Oarsman*

37.00

6T

4

0

41.00

6T

0

5:38

5.6

46.60

7

Open Preliminary 2, class 3

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

100

Cassou

Beatrice

Kinsella*

44.00

18

20

14

78.00

19

W

104

Zabala

Ronald

Che Bandido*

32.00

1

12

1

45.00

7

0

5:19

0

45.00

5

108

Abe

Julie

Casper

41.50

14

8

0

49.50

11T

0

6:31

26.8

76.30

12

113

Williams

Kelly

Copper Castle*

45.50

19

8

0

53.50

14

0

5:33

3.6

57.10

8

117

Bennett

Elizabeth

Mattie

38.00

6T

24

1

63.00

17

0

5:24

0

63.00

10

124

Brink

Debbie

Snap Decision

39.50

8T

8

15

62.50

16

0

6:02

15.2

77.70

14

128

Cassou

Beatrice

Mulvin O'Meara*

37.50

5

0

12

49.50

11T

R

131

Davis

Erica

The Shaq Attack

42.00

15T

4

0

46.00

8T

0

5:45

8.4

54.40

7

134

Davis

Susan

Verge's Calypso

38.00

6T

8

19

65.00

18

R

141

Hurly

Erin

Centerfield

37.00

3T

4

2

43.00

4T

65

8:29

185

293.00

16

145

Lurito

Tom

Stront Intent

43.55

17

20

16

79.50

20

R

149

Mansfield

Patricia

Shall We Dance

40.00

10

0

0

40.00

3

0

5:38

5.6

45.60

6

153

Williams

Kelly

Elegantly Yours*

33.50

2

0

3

36.50

1

0

5:29

2

38.50

1

157

McCaffrey

Lauren

Charming Chime

46.00

20

MR

161

Raisin

Beth

Street Smart

39.50

8T

0

0

39.50

2

0

5:34

4

43.50

2

165

Rayne

Alfred

Tonka Toyz

42.00

15T

4

0

46.00

8T

20

5:50

10.4

76.40

13

169

Shirley

Sally

The Robber Baron

37.00

3T

4

3

43.00

4T

0

5:27

1.2

44.20

3

177

Tuckerman

Susan

Dumpling

41.00

13

8

5

53.00

13

0

5:57

13.2

66.20

11

181

Ward

Jennifer

Chase A Cloud

47.00

21

0

0

47.00

10

0

5:56

12.8

59.80

9

185

Woodfield

Liz

Seinesational

40.50

11T

8

12

60.50

15

60

7:31

50.8

171.30

15

193

Zabala

Ronald

Che Petizo*

40.50

11T

0

4

44.50

6

0

5:21

0

44.50

4

Junior Open Preliminary

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elap. Time

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

176

Shaner

Alex

Madeline*

41.00

9T

36

38

115.00

16

MR

180

Strini

Lucia

Pandora*

33.00

2

4

0

37.00

3T

0

5:32

3.2

40.20

3

184

Wisner

Kelly

Fast Quadrant

45.00

14

20

11

76.00

15

0

5:27

1.2

77.20

12

188

Zavoyna

Alexandra

Merloch

31.00

1

0

0

31.00

1

0

5:27

1.2

32.20

1

192

Berreth

Lindsay

What the Heck

41.00

9T

28

0

69.00

14

0

5:31

2.8

71.80

11

198

Foust

Brittany

Body N Soul

38.50

8

20

0

58.50

12

20

605

16.4

94.90

13

199

Brumfield

Jess

Regal Marine

42.00

12

4

0

46.00

8

0

5:17

0

46.00

4

200

Freeman

Carrie

Clasic Touch

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

2

40

6:43

31.6

106.60

14

201

Holden

Alex

Cinnamon Coast

51.00

16

0

0

51.00

10

0

5:42

7.2

58.20

7

202

Lighthouse

Caitlin

Montana Native

43.00

13

0

0

43.00

6

0

6:22

23.3

66.30

10

204

McMillen

Molly

Rickard's Red

38.00

7

16

2

56.00

11

0

5:27

1.2

57.20

6

206

Rittenburg

Becky

Little Orphan Annie

49.00

15

12

0

61.00

13

125

7:36

52.8

238.80

15

207

Schmidt

Parker

Flexible Flyer

41.00

9T

4

0

45.00

7

0

5:36

4.8

49.80

5

208

Johnson

Thea

Utah Jazz

35.50

4T

4

0

39.50

6

0

6:21

22.8

62.30

8

209

Smith

Krissy

Grand Marnier

37.00

6

0

0

37.00

3T

0

4:48

0

37.00

2

210

Strini

Lucia

Addis Abba*

35.50

4T

12

0

47.50

9

0

6:04

16

63.50

9