MCTA Horse Trials at Shawan Downs
Cockeysville, MD
May 7 - 8, 2005


 

Junior Novice Rider 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

110

Sportsfield Express

Courtney Blanchard

29.50

1

4

0

33.50

1

0

4:04

0

33.50

1

148

Gizmo

Katy Gates

30.50

2T

4

0

34.50

2T

0

4:18

0

34.50

2

130

Lullaby

Molly Cavanaugh

36.50

7

0

0

36.50

4

0

4:48

0

36.50

3

122

Just A Wee Work of Art

Haley Burton

49.00

14

0

0

49.00

8

0

4:23

0

49.00

4

146

Quite Right

Erin Flemming

53.00

15

0

0

53.00

10

0

5:03

0

53.00

5

142

Judge

Michelle Dimitroff

34.50

5T

0

0

34.50

2T

20

5:16

2.8

57.30

6

118

Sacred Collection

Christie Brown

30.50

2T

8

0

38.50

5

20

5:05

0

58.50

7

150

Pal Joey

Carrington Giammittorio

32.00

4

4

23

59.00

12

0

4:41

0

59.00

8

138

Calypso

Mara Cunningham

47.50

13

0

0

47.50

7

20

5:25

6.4

73.90

9

102

Crusader's Story

Shaina Asbury

42.50

10

8

0

50.50

9

20

5:22

5.2

75.70

10

98

Something Special

Alexandra Ammeaheuser

47.00

12

8

0

55.00

11

20

5:15

2.4

77.40

11

126

Doctor Prosper

Kali Cavanaugh

41.00

8

4

45

90.00

13

20

5:24

6

116.00

12

154

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

41.50

9

0

0

41.50

6

60

5:56

18.8

120.30

13

114

Aztec Gold

Sarah Bratton

43.50

11

16

39

98.50

14

40

5:14

2

140.50

14

106

Curious Cobb

Shana Berkner

34.50

5T

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice Rider 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Hat Trick

Ellen Halle

32.50

3

0

0

32.50

2

0

4:10

0

32.50

1

50

Code Red

Courtney Sendak

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

3

0

4:40

0

37.50

2

6

Lucky Catch

Rachel Livermore

31.50

2

4

4

39.50

4T

0

4:46

0

39.50

3

46

Mary's Morgan

Erika Taylor

35.00

4T

4

1

40.00

6

0

5:07

0

40.00

4

30

Cajun Sunrise

Miranda Sanger

39.50

10

0

0

39.50

4T

0

5:13

1.6

41.10

5

2

Griffin

Francesca King

40.00

11

0

2

42.00

7

0

4:31

0

42.00

6

58

Xanthos

Rachael Hamill

36.50

6

4

9

49.50

10

0

4:13

0

49.50

7

10

Ajax

Courtney Lorah

30.00

1

0

0

30.00

1

20

4:44

0

50.00

8

34

Highland Park

Kaitlin Spurlock

37.00

7

4

11

52.00

11

0

4:38

0

52.00

9

38

Hooray Henry

Cathryn Supko

35.00

4T

8

11

54.00

12

0

4:37

0

54.00

10

42

Ima Diamond Rudy

Amy Swain

38.00

9

8

0

46.00

8T

0

0.434722

10.8

56.80

11

18

Donegal

Lyn Meyerhoff

46.00

13

0

0

46.00

8T

20

4:55

0

66.00

12

26

Corky Go Braugh

Jes Randall

45.50

12

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Taylor's Cede

Sam Hellerman

32.00

3

4

0

36.00

2T

0

4:43

0

36.00

1

88

Sheltered Spirit

Stephanie Tadlock

33.50

4

4

0

37.50

4

0

4:29

0

37.50

2

15

Dawn Good

Kendell Reichhart

36.00

6

0

0

36.00

2T

0

5:22

5.2

41.20

3

65

In Sync

Barbara Miller

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

5

0

4:38

0

41.50

4

68

Clipton Wordsmith

Dana Voorhees

46.00

21

0

0

46.00

8

0

4:31

0

46.00

5

23

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

44.50

17T

0

2

46.50

9

0

4:19

0

46.50

6

19

Maderia

Kelsey Wilkins

44.50

17T

4

0

48.50

11

0

4:23

0

48.50

7

35

Hunky Dory

Kathryn Cowles

42.00

12T

8

0

50.00

12

0

4:33

0

50.00

8

59

Altos De Chavon

Trish Klasson

30.50

1T

8

12

50.50

13T

0

5:12

1.2

51.70

9

3

Secretariat's Nez

Jessica Brown

35.50

5

8

9

52.50

16T

0

5:03

0

52.50

10

39

Fight The Majic

Jennifer Danieley

45.00

19

8

0

53.00

18

0

4:15

0

53.00

11

11

Spot The Power

Christiana Logansmith

40.00

9

0

3

43.00

6

20

4:48

0

63.00

12

51

Dromin's Folly

April Marie Hornbeck

44.00

16

0

0

44.00

7

20

5:15

2.4

66.40

13

31

Crispin

Nat Cousins

42.50

14

0

8

50.50

13T

0

5:56

18.8

69.30

14

7

Sky's The Limit

Ashley Beheler

42.00

12T

8

1

51.00

15

20

5:17

0

71.00

15

95

Smarter Than You

Chandler Willett

45.50

20

4

11

60.50

20

20

5:16

2.8

83.30

16

55

Peanut

Matthew Kibler

47.00

22

0

0

47.00

10

40

5:13

1.6

88.60

17

72

Silver Problem

Erika Molinari

39.50

8

4

9

52.50

16T

60

5:05

0

112.50

18

84

Maui Kai

Nanette Schumaker

30.50

1T

0

1

31.50

1

85

5:14

2

118.50

19

43

Serrano

Iva Gillet

41.00

10

24

65

130.00

22

0

5:10

0.4

130.40

20

62

Furious D

Inga Larson

39.00

7

E

E

E

76

Mythical

Margaret Rizzo

60.00

23

12

0

72.00

21

W

W

92

Banks and Aster

Anne Mitchell

43.50

15

4

10

57.50

19

E

E

 

Open Novice 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Carlingford JD

Trudy Phillips

24.00

1

0

0

24.00

1

0

4:36

0

24.00

1

5

Piko

Nancy Seybold

26.00

2

0

1

27.00

2

0

4:58

0

27.00

2

49

Lt. Worf

Jamie Bumbaugh

36.00

6T

0

0

36.00

3

0

4:19

0

36.00

3

9

Mandiba*

Karen O'Connor

37.00

8

0

0

37.00

4

0

4:43

0

37.00

4

41

Western Jubilee

Heather Bailey

31.50

4

8

0

39.50

5T

0

4:18

0

39.50

5

61

Em A Pro

Amy Burk

40.00

10

0

0

40.00

8

0

4:23

0

40.00

6

64

Skyway East

Beth Busichio

30.50

3

8

2

40.50

9

0

4:37

0

40.50

7

29

Encore*

Kerry Blackmer

45.00

17

0

0

45.00

10

0

5:04

0

45.00

8

25

No Grey Matter

Kristin Wenderoth

43.00

13T

4

0

47.00

11

0

5:09

0

47.00

9

13

Tom's Pick*

Pamela Wiedemann

36.00

6T

4

8

48.00

12T

0

5:00

0

48.00

10

37

Gordonstown*

Luke Allen

43.00

13T

4

1

48.00

12T

0

4:54

0

48.00

11

33

Patton

Kevin Fidgeon

44.00

15T

8

0

52.00

15

0

4:57

0

52.00

12

78

The Character

Kristen Engel

44.00

15T

4

0

48.00

12T

20

4:44

0

68.00

13

86

Gutwrench

Jenny Ferguson

46.50

20

0

6

52.50

16

20

4:48

0

72.50

14

80

Joint Decision

Colette McGlynn

45.50

18

0

13

58.50

17

20

5:00

0

78.50

15

67

McPhelton

Alison Caiazzo

41.00

11

4

15

60.00

18

20

4:44

0

80.00

16

1

Hanna

Neal Camens

39.50

9

0

0

39.50

5T

40

5:12

1.2

80.70

17

74

Westley

Karen Davenport

46.00

19

4

14

64.00

19

40

5:01

0

104.00

18

93

Davin

Christina Morin

48.50

21

16

58

122.50

20

0

5:15

2.4

124.90

19

45

Hand Me Down

Gail Baumander

42.00

12

E

E

E

70

Happy Hour with Paynter

Jennifer Chace

51.50

22

E

E

E

90

Cadogan Finnegan

Christy Marion

35.50

5

4

0

39.50

5T

E

E

 

Open Novice 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

77

When It Counts*

Jamie Striley

28.50

1

0

0

28.50

1

0

4:36

0

28.50

1

53

Pinney North*

Donna Smith

32.50

3T

0

0

32.50

2T

0

4:33

0

32.50

2

60

The English Patient*

Stephan Bradley

32.50

3T

0

0

32.50

2T

0

4:14

0

32.50

3

89

Jungle Tale*

Donna Smith

35.50

9T

0

0

35.50

5T

0

4:50

0

35.50

4

36

The Mighty Quinn

Sonya Crampton

35.50

9T

0

0

35.50

5T

0

4:42

0

35.50

5

32

Faith II*

Bonnie Mosser

31.50

2

4

0

35.50

5T

0

4:36

0

35.50

6

56

April Eclipse

Dawn Beach

37.50

11T

0

0

37.50

8T

0

4:47

0

37.50

7

52

Clean As A Whistle

Sarah Allen

35.00

7T

0

0

35.00

4

0

3:52

3.2

38.20

8

40

Truth To Power*

Steuart Pittman

39.00

15

0

0

39.00

11

0

4:51

0

39.00

9

44

Tyrell*

Donna Smith

43.00

21

4

0

47.00

14

0

4:40

0

47.00

10

66

Wickatonk

Denis Glaccum

38.50

13T

0

0

38.50

10

0

5:32

9.2

47.70

11

28

Wisteria Lane*

Nina Fout

40.00

16T

8

0

48.00

15T

0

4:44

0

48.00

12

82

Wonderwall*

Barry Thomason

40.00

16T

0

8

48.00

15T

0

4:36

0

48.00

13

69

Fame & Frolic*

Karen Lorenzo

46.50

24

4

0

50.50

18

0

4:26

0

50.50

14

20

Scarlett Way*

Barry Thomason

40.00

16T

8

3

51.00

19

0

4:29

0

51.00

15

16

Private Buck*

Valerie Vizcarrondo

40.00

16T

12

0

52.00

20

0

4:24

0

52.00

16

24

Ballingowan Kash

Scottie Reeves

37.50

11T

0

0

37.50

8T

20

4:50

0

57.50

17

85

Slavid Blue*

Steuart Pittman

42.00

20

12

5

59.00

22

0

5:07

0

59.00

18

48

Nonchalant*

Valerie Vizcarrondo

33.50

5

0

8

41.50

12

20

4:35

10.4

71.90

19

8

Runaway Patriot*

Steuart Pittman

34.50

6

8

12

54.50

21

20

5:02

0

74.50

20

73

Waterford

Rebecca Polan

35.00

7T

16

43

94.00

24

0

4:44

0

94.00

21

4

Devil Bunny*

Sarah Cousins

45.00

23

8

7

60.00

23

20

6:19

28

108.00

22

12

Killian's Red VI*

Erin Hurley

44.50

22

0

0

44.50

13

60

5:18

3.6

108.10

23

81

D'Wayne

Sue Davis

38.50

13T

0

10

48.50

17

E

E

 

Junior/Young Rider Open Preliminary

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

211

Grand Marnier*

Krissy Smith

29.00

1

4

0

33.00

2

0

5:04

0

33.00

1

212

Archer

Jennifer Ward

37.50

6T

4

2

43.50

5

0

5:28

0

43.50

2

203

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

30.50

2

0

1

31.50

1

0

6:00

12.4

43.90

3

197

Lalique

Kathleen Hart

39.50

9

8

0

47.50

6

0

5:35

2.4

49.90

4

177

All Truth's Be Known

Linsay Alston

39.00

8

16

0

55.00

10

0

5:41

4.8

59.80

5

181

Briar Fox Quintessential

Allie Blyskal

43.50

11T

12

0

55.50

11

0

5:43

5.6

61.10

6

165

Romance

Alyssa Peterson

35.00

4

4

0

39.00

3

20

5:36

2.8

61.80

7

173

Salsa

Hanna Gerling-Dunsmore

43.50

11T

12

4

59.50

12T

0

5:49

8

67.50

8

188

String Me Along

Lizzie Wisner

46.50

16

12

1

59.50

12T

0

6:03

13.6

73.10

9

205

Bungee

Marida Lloyd

43.50

11T

20

0

63.50

15

0

5:54

10

73.50

10

209

Speedy Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

43.50

11T

28

3

74.50

16T

0

5:12

0

74.50

11

213

Mountain Conquest*

Laura Ward

37.50

6T

12

0

49.50

8

20

5:43

5.6

75.10

12

169

In The Nick Of Time

Amanda Bossony

43.00

10

8

0

51.00

9

0

8:57

83.2

134.20

13

195

Emma*

Sarah Connell

34.00

3

8

6

48.00

7

85

7:36

50.8

183.80

14

199

Cinnamon Coast

Alexandra Holden

48.00

18

W

W

W

201

Caramelo

Thea Johnson

47.50

17

12

15

74.50

16T

W

W

207

Landsear

Erin Sylvester

35.50

5

4

0

39.50

4

W

W

214

Quick Draw Mcgraw*

Sarah Connell

44.00

15

16

3

63.00

14

W

W

 

Open Preliminary 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Clifton Retro*

Donna Smith

47.90

2T

0

0

47.90

1

0

5:34

2

49.90

1

103

Verbena

Nina Holm

52.10

5T

0

0

52.10

3

0

5:22

0

52.10

2

183

King Minuhuni*

Buck Davidson

47.90

2T

8

0

55.90

4

0

5:26

0

55.90

3

132

Rop Tide

Jane Jennings

61.40

11T

0

0

61.40

7

0

5:16

0

61.40

4

143

Carlingford Taldi*

Missy Ransehousen

43.60

1

4

4

51.60

2

0

6:00

12.4

64.00

5

159

Eternaluna*

Valerie Vizcarrondo

61.40

11T

4

0

65.40

9

0

5:14

0

65.40

6

127

Crescent Moon*

Sharon White

52.60

7

8

0

60.60

5

0

5:45

6.4

67.00

7

139

Stanley Cup

Matthew Ferguson

63.60

15T

0

0

63.60

8

0

5:40

4.4

68.00

8

111

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

57.20

9

12

0

69.20

14

0

5:34

2

71.20

9

151

Gibbons Rolex

Rob Burk

65.00

18

4

0

69.00

13

0

5:35

2.4

71.40

10

147

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

60.70

10

8

0

68.70

12

0

5:38

3.6

72.30

11

179

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

69.30

21

4

0

73.30

18

0

5:23

0

73.30

12

155

Fast Quadrant

Kelly Wisner

68.60

20

4

0

72.60

16T

0

5:33

1.6

74.20

13

135

All Systems Go

Megan Dibble

53.60

8

12

1

66.60

11

0

6:01

12.8

79.40

14

167

Rocket*

Donna Smith

52.10

5T

4

25

81.10

19

0

5:42

5.2

86.30

15

107

Woodburn*

Emily Beshear

67.10

19

0

3

70.10

15

0

6:32

25.2

95.30

16

163

Mulvin O'Meara

Beatrice Cassou

62.10

13

4

0

66.10

10

20

5:53

13.6

99.70

17

115

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

Megan Pappler

64.30

17

12

6

82.30

20

20

6:29

24

126.30

18

171

Master Merlin

John Strassburger

49.30

4

12

0

61.30

6

85

8:28

71.6

217.90

19

99

Valentyno

Dagmar Caramello

62.90

14

E

E

E

128

Center Field*

Erin Hurley

63.60

15T

4

5

72.60

16T

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

94

Politically Correct III*

Bruce Davidson Sr.

32.00

4

0

0

32.00

1

0

5:19

0

32.00

1

129

Royal Bart*

Stephan Bradley

28.50

1

4

0

32.50

2T

0

5:18

0

32.50

2

117

SeeMore*

Phillip Dutton

33.50

6T

0

0

33.50

5

0

5:21

0

33.50

3

87

Much More

Courtney Cooper

36.50

11

4

0

40.50

9T

0

5:07

0

40.50

4

149

Test Pattern

Kim Meir-Morani

40.00

14T

0

0

40.00

8

0

5:41

4.8

44.80

5

79

Flair*

Phillip Dutton

35.50

10

8

0

43.50

11

0

5:33

1.6

45.10

6

125

Paddy Winkler Lad*

Buck Davidson

40.00

14T

8

0

48.00

14

0

5:20

0

48.00

7

153

Clifton Himax

Jacqueline Mains

37.50

13

8

0

45.50

12

0

5:43

5.6

51.10

8

113

Internet*

Nicole Shinton

33.50

6T

4

0

37.50

7

0

6:06

14.8

52.30

9

161

Mystic Heishi*

Mary Hazzard

42.50

16

4

4

50.50

17T

0

5:38

3.6

54.10

10

71

Queen Bee*

Buck Davidson

34.50

9

16

0

50.50

17T

0

5:41

4.8

55.30

11

91

King Billy*

Nicole Shinton

31.50

3

0

1

32.50

2T

0

6:29

24

56.50

12

137

Simba GR*

Sarah Cousins

45.50

21T

4

0

49.50

16

0

5:58

11.6

61.10

13

105

Copper Castle*

Kelley Williams

48.50

23

4

0

52.50

19

0

6:03

13.6

66.10

14

141

Volli Nolli*

Phillip Dutton

37.00

12

0

0

37.00

6

20

5:55

10.4

67.40

15

121

Red Mystic*

Mary Hazzard

43.00

17

8

12

63.00

22

0

5:42

5.2

68.20

16

133

O-Topia*

Nicole Shinton

30.50

2

4

6

40.50

9T

0

6:44

30

70.50

17

97

Percy*

Buck Davidson

43.50

18T

4

0

47.50

13

20

5:53

9.6

77.10

18

101

H.M.S Murphy*

Trudy Ayers

33.50

6T

12

3

48.50

15

20

6:21

20.8

89.30

19

109

Kintyre*

Sarah Cousins

45.50

21T

12

4

61.50

21

20

6:21

20.8

102.30

20

157

Mr. Ripley*

Karen O'Connor

32.50

5

0

0

32.50

2T

60

6:28

23.6

116.10

21

75

Tessen*

Buck Davidson

43.50

18T

16

13

72.50

23

W

W

83

Joule*

Sarah Cousins

45.00

20

8

0

53.00

20

W

W

 

Open Preliminary B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

180

In To The Future*

Sharon White

28.50

1

0

0

28.50

1

0

5:19

0

28.50

1

120

A Phar Cry*

Karen O'Connor

33.50

8

0

0

33.50

3T

0

5:24

0

33.50

2

184

Happy Valley*

Bonnie Mosser

32.00

5T

0

0

32.00

2

0

5:38

3.6

35.60

3

100

Every Wish*

Samantha Allen

34.50

9T

4

0

38.50

5

0

5:39

4

42.50

4

187

Devil May Care*

Sarah Cousins

39.50

15

4

0

43.50

10

0

5:53

9.6

53.10

5

140

Just Plain Joe*

Tiffany Catledge

43.50

21

12

0

55.50

18

0

5:25

0

55.50

6

172

Nevada Kid*

Danny Warrington

40.50

17

12

2

54.50

16T

0

5:33

1.6

56.10

7

164

Carlingford's West*

Missy Ransehousen

35.00

11

8

6

49.00

13

0

6:02

13.2

62.20

8

152

Cruise Lion*

Bruce Davidson Sr.

32.00

5T

8

0

40.00

7T

20

5:37

3.2

63.20

9

156

Idalgo*

Buck Davidson

29.50

2T

4

0

33.50

3T

20

5:54

10

63.50

10

131

Arctic Knight*

Sharon White

39.00

14

0

0

39.00

6

20

5:57

11.2

70.20

11

116

Could You Just

Petra Buc

36.00

12T

12

0

48.00

12

20

5:50

8.4

76.40

12

168

Kensington

Victoria Steen

41.50

18

12

0

53.50

15

20

6:31

24.8

98.30

13

136

Pathfinder*

Heather LoCascio

50.50

22

16

0

66.50

19

20

6:05

14.4

100.90

14

160

Primitive Gold

Darrin Mollett

34.50

9T

16

4

54.50

16T

65

6:42

29.2

148.70

15

104

Rathurtin Gent

Adele Baker

42.00

19

28

46

116.00

21

20

6:12

17.2

153.20

16

112

Short Skirt*

Tiffany Catledge

36.00

12T

4

0

40.00

7T

80

7:28

47.6

167.60

17

108

Silent George*

Luke Allen

42.50

20

16

14

72.50

20

W

W

144

Seamus Malone*

Karen Lorenzo

29.50

2T

20

0

49.50

14

R

R

176

Elegantly Yours*

Kelley Williams

40.00

16

R

R

R

190

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

30.50

4

12

5

47.50

11

E

E

193

In the Loop*

Nina Fout

32.50

7

8

0

40.50

9

R

R

 

Restricted Preliminary

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

162

Leia

Elizabeth Callahan

39.50

2

4

0

43.50

1

0

5:33

1.6

45.10

1

204

Shall We Dance

Patricia Mansfield

46.50

12T

0

0

46.50

2

0

5:44

6

52.50

2

182

Nalea

Pamela Bartholomew

41.00

5T

4

3

48.00

3

0

5:42

5.2

53.20

3

178

Miles*

Kerry Blackmer

42.00

7

4

8

54.00

5T

0

5:29

0

54.00

4

198

The Red Dragon*

Jill Gordon

51.50

14T

4

5

60.50

12

0

5:28

0

60.50

5

202

Avellino

Terry Lockhart

40.00

3T

16

0

56.00

7T

0

6:00

12.4

68.40

6

186

Sunshine

Julia Beamish

42.50

8

12

2

56.50

9

0

5:59

12

68.50

7

208

Fabulous Fiction

Lizbeth Nauta

46.50

12T

12

1

59.50

11

0

6:05

14.4

73.90

8

170

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

40.00

3T

16

0

56.00

7T

0

6:43

29.6

85.60

9

206

T. Time Dilemma

Sarah McCord

52.50

17

16

7

75.50

14

0

6:11

16.8

92.30

10

192

The Shaq Attack

Erica Davis

44.00

9T

8

2

54.00

5T

40

6:49

32

126.00

11

174

Ariel

Susan Ward

41.00

5T

8

0

49.00

4

R

R

189

Mystic Angel

Andrea Courson

51.50

14T

16

10

77.50

15

R

R

194

Oliver Twist

Ashley Donavre

51.50

14T

R

R

R

196

Banjo

Liz Gallen

44.00

9T

4

13

61.00

13

E

E

200

Folly

Jennifer Hoey

45.50

11

12

0

57.50

10

R

R

210

South Cerney

Pamela Wilson

37.50

1

E

E

E

 

Junior Training 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

223

Golden Opportunity*

Laura Ward

29.00

1

4

0

33.00

1

0

5:11

0

33.00

1

222

Heza RiRoso

Anna Aulgur

35.50

2

0

4

39.50

2

0

5:50

0

39.50

2

219

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

40.50

6

0

0

40.50

3

0

5:19

0

40.50

3

249

Kohl's Galaxy

Rebecca Cronin

41.50

7

0

0

41.50

4

0

5:51

0

41.50

4

225

Noodles

Sarah Baker

42.50

9

0

0

42.50

5T

0

5:30

0

42.50

5

243

Denver's Jovial Lass

Ellie Foust

38.50

3

4

0

42.50

5T

0

5:26

0

42.50

6

216

Paul's Legacy

Tracey Bienemann

40.00

4T

4

0

44.00

7

0

5:12

0

44.00

7

246

The Federalist

Christa Gandolfo

42.00

8

4

0

46.00

8

0

5:05

0

46.00

8

255

Checko Deco

Ann Smoot

51.00

14

4

0

55.00

9

0

6:03

0

55.00

9

252

Cardinal Cross

Alissa Hayward

46.00

12

12

0

58.00

10

0

5:10

0

58.00

10

262

Blacksmith's Pride

Julia Hickok

55.00

15

4

0

59.00

11

0

5:43

0

59.00

11

228

Chama

Bethany Baumgardner

40.00

4T

24

12

76.00

13

0

5:21

0

76.00

12

240

Stalking Man

Erin Finley

43.00

10T

8

13

64.00

12

20

6:23

7.6

91.60

13

236

Contessa's Baby

K. Michelle Sanders

46.50

13

8

43

97.50

14

0

5:51

0

97.50

14

231

Happy Freedom

Amanda Boertlein

43.00

10T

E

E

E

 

Junior Training 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

258

April Sonnet*

Krissy Smith

28.00

1

0

0

28.00

1

0

5:14

0

28.00

1

235

Copperfield

Ashley Quin

45.00

11

0

0

45.00

3

0

5:02

0

45.00

2

238

Moe

Jessica Riely

40.00

4

8

0

48.00

4T

0

5:56

0

48.00

3

253

Jane's Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

40.50

5

8

0

48.50

6T

0

5:56

0

48.50

4

241

Irish Star

Ryan Ross

44.50

9T

4

0

48.50

6T

0

5:46

0

48.50

5

217

Buckharo

Lindsay Kelley

41.00

6

8

0

49.00

8

0

5:05

0

49.00

6

250

Cortez

Sophia Sacksen

44.00

8

8

0

52.00

9T

0

5:04

0

52.00

7

247

Reggie

Rachel Sacksen

47.50

12

8

0

55.50

12

0

6:05

0.4

55.90

8

232

Chalons

Erin Neville

38.50

3

0

1

39.50

2

20

5:29

0

59.50

9

229

Taunt

Sara Methot

36.00

2

8

4

48.00

4T

20

5:40

0

68.00

10

220

Bid A Bit

Emma Kramkowski

52.00

13

0

0

52.00

9T

20

5:23

0

72.00

11

226

The Comedian III

Nicolette Merle-Smith

33.50

HC

8

0

41.50

HC

0

5:23

0

41.50

HC

244

Jumpin' Jack Flash VIII

Carly Rossback

44.50

9T

R

R

R

256

Comogie Star

Kristina Shafer

42.50

7

12

0

54.50

11

W

W

 

Open Training 1

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

337

Southern Dancer

Karen Clark Rubin

34.50

1

O

O

34.50

1

0

5:15

0

34.50

1

270

Little Wolfe

Michael Ziebarth

41.00

7T

0

0

41.00

2

0

5:28

0

41.00

2

268

Quinault

Denise Connelly

37.50

2T

4

0

41.50

3T

0

5:35

0

41.50

3

336

Desert Mirage II*

Katie Willis

37.50

2T

4

0

41.50

3T

0

5:10

0

41.50

4

322

Ryley

Morgan Shank

42.00

9T

O

O

42.00

5

0

5:21

0

42.00

5

312

Aaspen's Black Diamond

Amy Jo Magee

39.00

4

4

0

43.00

7T

0

5:46

0

43.00

6

276

Lighthouse

Patricia Weston

44.00

16T

0

0

44.00

10T

0

5:26

0

44.00

7

324

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

44.00

16T

0

0

44.00

10T

0

5:25

0

44.00

8

332

Monster Mike*

Danny Warrington

42.00

9T

4

0

46.00

13

0

5:25

0

46.00

9

330

Major Jamie

Keli Toth

43.00

14T

4

0

47.00

14

0

5:26

0

47.00

10

279

Rio Grande*

Luke Allen

44.50

18

4

0

48.50

15

0

5:16

0

48.50

11

272

Killians Red

Robyn Sizemore

46.00

21T

4

0

50.00

16T

0

5:36

0

50.00

12

282

Coverlet

Jolie Demchur

46.00

21T

4

0

50.00

16T

0

5:35

0

50.00

13

294

Justin

Diane Pardee

42.00

9T

8

0

50.00

16T

0

5:04

0

50.00

14

300

I Can't Dance

Michael Hillman

53.00

27

0

0

53.00

20

0

5:39

0

53.00

15

297

Stopped Silence

Dawn Haney-West

46.50

23T

8

0

54.50

21

0

5:37

0

54.50

16

288

Windy Ridge

Karen Fox

49.00

26

12

1

62.00

24

0

5:37

0

62.00

17

303

First Rullah

Lois Hyman

45.00

19

0

0

45.00

12

20

5:55

0

65.00

18

285

Loose 'N Cool

Evie Dutton

42.50

12T

0

0

42.50

6

20

6:36

12.8

75.30

19

334

Cat's Pajamas

Sara Lieser

46.50

23T

12

0

58.50

22

20

5:50

0

78.50

20

307

Skys The Limit II

Barbara Strang

41.00

7T

12

6

59.00

23

20

5:55

0

79.00

21

266

Pristine*

Katie Willis

48.50

25

12

11

71.50

25

105

6:42

15.2

191.70

22

273

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

40.50

6

8

4

52.50

19

E

E

291

Jumbeau II*

Jill Gordon

43.00

14T

0

0

43.00

7T

W

W

315

Philadelphia Freedom

Daniel Clasing

39.50

5

4

0

43.50

9

E

E

317

Personal Boy

Scott Nichel

45.50

20

E

E

E

320

Maidstone Marvel*

Sherlock Gillet

42.50

12T

W

W

W

 

Open Training 2

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

259

Baileywick*

Emily Beshear

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

0

5:34

0

27.50

1

218

Come Out And Play*

Jamie Striley

30.00

4

0

0

30.00

2

0

5:09

0

30.00

2

313

Irish Rogue*

Barry Thomason

31.00

6

0

0

31.00

3

0

5:32

0

31.00

3

224

Pappy's Sweet Slew

Pam Wiedemann

32.50

9

0

0

32.50

4

0

5:31

0

32.50

4

239

River Willow

Beth Wheeler

29.00

2

4

0

33.00

5

0

5:26

0

33.00

5

242

Scimitar*

Samantha Allen

34.50

12

0

0

34.50

6

0

5:40

0

34.50

6

233

Gorgeous George*

Sonya Crampton

35.00

13

0

0

35.00

7

0

5:29

0

35.00

7

245

Choptank Creek*

Nina Fout

35.50

14T

0

0

35.50

8

0

5:30

0

35.50

8

295

Pepperbox

Julie Hildebrand

36.00

16T

0

0

36.00

9T

0

5:32

0

36.00

9

310

Clear Mandate*

Phillip Dutton

32.00

8

4

0

36.00

9T

0

5:20

0

36.00

10

271

Jedi Knight*

Trudy Ayers

36.50

18

0

0

36.50

11

0

5:39

0

36.50

11

274

Taboo II*

Stephan Bradley

33.00

10

4

0

37.00

12

0

5:52

0

37.00

12

304

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

34.00

11

4

0

38.00

13T

0

5:53

0

38.00

13

227

Trophy's Legacy*

Dawn Beach

38.00

19

0

0

38.00

13T

0

5:25

0

38.00

14

251

Royal Child*

Phillip Dutton

30.50

5

8

0

38.50

15T

0

5:17

0

38.50

15

289

Honest Abe

Leigh Ann Farrar

38.50

20T

0

0

38.50

15T

0

6:07

1.2

39.70

16

277

Promise Go Bragh

Courtney Cooper

36.00

16T

4

0

40.00

17

0

5:45

0

40.00

17

283

Liberty Risk

Marty Detering

41.00

23T

0

0

41.00

18

0

5:43

0

41.00

18

298

Jean Claude

Kevin Keane

35.50

14T

4

2

41.50

19

0

5:29

0

41.50

19

261

City Slicker*

Dawn Beach

31.50

7

12

1

44.50

20T

0

5:36

0

44.50

20

292

With a Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

41.00

23T

4

0

45.00

22

0

5:55

0

45.00

21

301

Hopper

Wendy Masemer

39.00

22

8

0

47.00

23

0

4:54

0

47.00

22

286

Tanisha*

Phillip Dutton

41.30

25

8

0

49.30

24

0

5:30

0

49.30

23

221

Avalon Eurythmic*

Barry Thomason

38.50

20T

12

3

53.50

25

0

5:34

0

53.50

24

230

Memorial Treasure*

Emily Beshear

29.50

3

16

50

95.50

27

0

6:00

0

95.50

25

260

CardinalSin

Julie Ansems

44.50

26

0

0

44.50

20T

60

5:44

0

104.50

26

215

Bacchus

Catherine Frederick

47.00

27

20

0

67.00

26

60

6:27

9.2

136.20

27

 

Training Rider

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

314

Olivia

Ashley Harper

28.00

1

0

0

28.00

1

0

5:57

0

28.00

1

319

Heart of Gold

Gabrielle Mathias

36.00

7

0

0

36.00

2

0

5:42

0

36.00

2

302

Bugs Firebird

Zoe Gautier

36.50

8T

0

0

36.50

3T

0

5:37

0

36.50

3

290

Douglas

Raymond Carter

36.50

8T

0

0

36.50

3T

0

5:17

0

36.50

4

296

Olney Guinness

Antoinette Eikenberg

29.00

2

8

0

37.00

5T

0

5:48

0

37.00

5

267

Bryce Be Quick

Teresa Ormsby

33.00

3

4

0

37.00

5T

0

5:41

0

37.00

6

331

Upton Girl V

Katheryn Shipley

34.00

4T

4

0

38.00

7T

0

5:51

0

38.00

7

311

Chairlift Lad

Elizabeth Green

34.00

4T

4

0

38.00

7T

0

5:14

0

38.00

8

278

Solar Kiss*

Cyndi Boughen

38.00

13

0

0

38.00

7T

0

5:11

0

38.00

9

316

Hollywood Boulevard

Brooke Juntilla

36.50

8T

4

0

40.50

10

0

5:14

0

40.50

10

265

Conrad

Denie Dulin

40.00

17T

0

1

41.00

11

0

5:31

0

41.00

11

325

Irish Jig

Brittany Meyer

40.00

17T

4

0

44.00

12

0

5:42

0

44.00

12

293

D'Artagnan

Jennifer Clover

43.00

21

0

2

45.00

13

0

5:43

0

45.00

13

308

Divine Intervention*

Cyndi Boughen

41.50

20

4

0

45.50

14

0

5:37

0

45.50

14

269

Zoe

Mardi Herman

39.50

16

8

0

47.50

15

0

5:14

0

47.50

15

335

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

39.00

14T

12

0

51.00

17

0

5:19

0

51.00

16

299

Little Outlaw

Terry Frank

51.00

27

8

0

59.00

19

0

5:54

0

59.00

17

275

Work In Progress

Barbie Horneffer

48.00

24

0

0

48.00

16

20

5:57

0

68.00

18

327

Olanali

Katherine Rizzo

48.50

25

4

29

81.50

23

0

5:50

0

81.50

19

287

Tucker XIII

Lesley Brill

39.00

14T

20

22

81.00

22

20

6:22

7.2

108.20

20

329

Cello

Gina Rodriguez

36.50

8T

12

26

74.50

21

20

6:49

18

112.50

21

264

Wollapalooza

Dori Wiseman

50.50

26

4

0

54.50

18

E

E

281

Julius

Angela Bailey

36.50

8T

E

E

E

284

All By Myself

Dana Beisner

40.00

17T

R

R

R

305

Fearless Fred*

Sherlock Gillet

35.50

6

W

W

W

321

Lady Luck

Jill Maurer

45.00

22

4

25

74.00

20

E

E

323

Ever Cat'n

Elizabeth Meehan

46.50

23

12

48

106.50

24

R

R