MCTA at Shawan Down Horse Trials
Cockeysville, MD (Area II)
May 2 - 3, 2009

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charles Plumb

Westerly

45.4

15

0

30.0

75.4

1

4

3

82.4

1

Allison Springer

Destination Known

29.6

3

20

32.8

82.4

3

4

0

86.4

2

India McEvoy

Master's Choice

37.9

9

20

22.0

79.9

2

8

0

87.9

3

Phillip Dutton

Longfield Dougal

34.6

6

20

28.8

83.4

4

4

3

90.4

4

Alyssa Peterson

Stormin's Barbie

39.2

10

60

E

E

E

4

E

E

E

Dustin Craig

Nap for Sycamore

42.9

12

60

E

E

E

4

E

E

E

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Select

39.6

11

80

E

E

E

12

E

E

E

Colleen Rutledge

Dillion

31.7

4

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

43.3

13-T

0

RF

RF

1

12

RF

RF

RF

Diana Rich

Primestar

32.9

5

20

RF

RF

1

24

RF

RF

RF

Phillip Dutton

Bailey Wick

25.0

1-T

0

WD

WD

WD

12

WD

WD

WD

Mara Dean

High Patriot

25.0

1-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

TruLuck

37.1

8

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

Craig Thompson

Orion

43.3

13-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Sally Cousins

Tsunami

36.7

7

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

25.9

1

0

7.6

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Tracy McRae

Merrimac

35.5

3

0

14.0

49.5

3

0

0

49.5

2

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

38.6

8-T

0

10.0

48.6

2

4

3

55.6

3

Katey Wherley

A Normal Fling

39.7

10

20

22.8

82.5

6

4

3

89.5

4

Alexandra Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

49.7

15

20

10.4

80.1

5

12

1

93.1

5

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

38.6

8-T

40

36.4

115.0

7

4

0

119.0

6

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

37.2

7

60

E

E

E

8

E

E

E

Dana Cannon

Majestic Falcon

36.2

5

60

E

E

E

12

E

E

E

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

40.3

12

60

E

E

E

16

E

E

E

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

32.8

2

60

R

R

R

4

R

R

R

Shanon Baker

Beringer

43.8

13-T

20

R

R

R

4

R

R

R

Ryan Wood

Snap Decision

36.6

6

0

RF

RF

2

0

RF

RF

RF

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

58.3

16

0

0.0

58.3

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Shanon Baker

Black Box Shiraz

40.0

11

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Katie Ruppel

Serra Valley Sir Donovan

43.8

13-T

0

WD

WD

WD

16

WD

WD

WD

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

35.9

4

0

WD

WD

WD

12

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sally Cousins

Kestrel Key

33.1

4-T

0

6.8

39.9

1

0

1

40.9

1

Justine Dutton

Abecca

41.7

12

0

14.4

56.1

3

4

0

60.1

2

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

37.9

11

0

11.6

49.5

2

12

0

61.5

3

Phillip Dutton

Dario

27.2

1

20

14.8

62.0

4

0

0

62.0

4

Phillip Dutton

Mighty Mangaroo

35.5

7-T

20

12.8

68.3

5

0

0

68.3

5

Kimberly Severson

Wiley Post

29.7

3

20

23.2

72.9

6

8

0

80.9

6

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

33.1

4-T

20

26.8

79.9

7

4

0

83.9

7

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

37.2

10

20

25.6

82.8

9

4

0

86.8

8

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

29.3

2

0

51.2

80.5

8

0

15

95.5

9

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

35.9

9

60

57.2

153.1

10

4

4

161.1

10

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

35.5

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

Craig Thompson

Dueling Creeks Brew

34.5

6

0

WD

WD

WD

16

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katherine Bagwell

Ballyduff Ben

31.7

5

0

2.0

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

1

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

27.5

1-T

0

4.8

32.3

1

4

5

41.3

2

Larissa Barilar

Tonka Toyz

39.6

9

0

2.4

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

3

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

30.8

3-T

0

10.4

41.2

5

4

2

47.2

4

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N Roll

39.2

7-T

0

9.2

48.4

7

0

0

48.4

5

Benita Strini

Cameron Creek

30.8

3-T

0

8.0

38.8

3

4

6

48.8

6

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

42.1

13

0

8.4

50.5

8

4

0

54.5

7

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories

45.0

15

0

10.8

55.8

9

0

0

55.8

8

Louise Johns

Rickard's Red

51.3

16

0

7.2

58.5

12

4

0

62.5

9

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

40.0

10-T

0

16.8

56.8

10

4

9

69.8

10

Nina Ligon

He's A Star

27.5

1-T

20

24.0

71.5

13

0

8

79.5

11

Allison Smith

Double Rivers 2 Cool

40.8

12

0

16.8

57.6

11

12

11

80.6

12

Amy Giordano

Mystical Air

37.5

6

20

36.0

93.5

14

0

0

93.5

13

Melinda Maslin

Midnight Treasure

40.0

10-T

0

0.0

40.0

4

999

E

E

E

Ellie Brown

Duncullen

39.2

7-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kristen Malinak

Beaming Sportsfield

43.8

14

0

RF

RF

7

4

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kurt Martin

Sir Jearly

23.3

1

0

3.2

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Doug Payne

Getalong Maggie

29.6

2

0

7.2

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

32.9

4

0

4.0

36.9

3

0

0

36.9

3

Doug Payne

Running Order

35.4

6-T

0

2.0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

Laura Borger

Sassy J. R.

45.8

15-T

0

0.0

45.8

6

0

0

45.8

5

Doug Payne

Westwind's El Dorado

31.3

3

0

12.0

43.3

5

12

0

55.3

6

Tiffany Catledge

Allforit

35.4

6-T

0

14.0

49.4

7

8

0

57.4

7

Kelsey Wilkins

Madeira

45.8

15-T

0

12.4

58.2

9

0

0

58.2

8

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

40.4

12-T

0

14.8

55.2

8

4

0

59.2

9

Lucia Strini

Futurama

33.8

5

0

28.4

62.2

10

0

10

72.2

10

Julie Abe

Casper

40.4

12-T

20

14.4

74.8

11

0

4

78.8

11

Scott Keach

Mr. Blue

53.8

18

0

29.6

83.4

13

4

0

87.4

12

Matt Kibler

Peanut

48.3

17

0

32.8

81.1

12

4

10

95.1

13

Sally Shirley

Courageous

42.5

14

0

66.4

108.9

14

0

2

110.9

14

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la Galerna

35.8

8

60

R

R

R

8

R

R

R

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

37.9

9-T

80

R

R

R

8

R

R

R

Stephanie Butts

Peabody

37.9

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kate Chadderton

Mcuans Mario

37.9

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

27.1

1-T

0

0.0

27.1

1

0

0

27.1

1

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

28.8

4

0

0.4

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

2

Phillip Dutton

Picante

35.0

9-T

0

0.0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

34.6

7-T

0

5.2

39.8

4

0

0

39.8

4

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

27.1

1-T

0

14.0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

5

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

40.8

18

0

0.0

40.8

5

4

0

44.8

6

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

39.2

15-T

0

2.0

41.2

7

4

0

45.2

7

Christine Neubeiser

Decorated

35.0

9-T

0

11.2

46.2

8

4

0

50.2

8

Sheri Thornley

Toga

35.8

12-T

0

12.4

48.2

9

0

3

51.2

9

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

28.3

3

20

6.4

54.7

10

4

0

58.7

10

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

36.7

14

0

20.4

57.1

12

8

0

65.1

11

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

42.1

19

0

14.4

56.5

11

8

3

67.5

12

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

35.8

12-T

0

28.8

64.6

13-T

4

2

70.6

13

Colleen Rutledge

Mandala

35.0

9-T

20

19.6

74.6

15

0

0

74.6

14

Daniel Warrington

Will Smith

43.8

20

0

20.8

64.6

13-T

8

5

77.6

15

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

34.6

7-T

20

24.0

78.6

17

0

0

78.6

16

Carey Williams

Em A Pro

44.6

21

20

16.4

81.0

18

4

0

85.0

17

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

33.8

6

20

23.2

77.0

16

4

4

85.0

18

Courtney Cooper

Scout

40.0

17

40

47.2

127.2

19

0

0

127.2

19

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

48.8

22

60

R

R

R

4

R

R

R

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

32.1

5

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

Courtney Cooper

Eyore

39.2

15-T

0

WD

WD

WD

16

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Furtado

Come Out And Play

30.4

1

0

2.4

32.8

1

4

0

36.8

1

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

38.3

10

0

2.0

40.3

5

0

0

40.3

2

Ashley Jones

Tinkabella

38.8

11

0

0.4

39.2

4

4

0

43.2

3

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Silver Trophy

37.9

9

0

7.6

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

4

Sandy McCormack

Aphrodite

31.7

3-T

0

10.4

42.1

6

4

1

47.1

5

Stephen Fulton

FMF Ides Of March

39.6

12

0

16.8

56.4

10

8

0

64.4

6

Sara Lieser

Cat's Pajamas

34.2

6-T

0

8.8

43.0

7

28

4

75.0

7

Julia Bemish

Ally Kilaloo Clover

31.3

2

20

20.0

71.3

11

12

1

84.3

8

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

34.2

6-T

0

0.0

34.2

2-T

999

E

E

E

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

43.8

14

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

31.7

3-T

60

R

R

R

20

R

R

R

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

52.1

15

0

0.0

52.1

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Karen Schlingmann

Joliet Jake

34.2

6-T

0

0.0

34.2

2-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

40.0

13

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

Melissa Fox

Diamond Legacy

32.1

5

0

WD

WD

WD

8

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Horan

Olando

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Sharon White

Vermeer

31.1

4

0

0.0

31.1

2

4

0

35.1

2

Kristen Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

34.7

6

0

1.2

35.9

5

0

0

35.9

3

Pam Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

36.8

9

0

0.0

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

4

Sharon White

A. Keys

33.7

5

0

0.0

33.7

3

4

0

37.7

5

Gwen Lehari

Logan's Run

35.8

7

0

0.0

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

6

Kristen Bachman

Jumpin' John

36.3

8

0

1.6

37.9

7

4

0

41.9

7

Tracey Bienemann

Aces Zoomin' Dude

42.1

13-T

0

0.0

42.1

9-T

4

0

46.1

8

Melissa Hunsberger

Out of Jazz

42.1

13-T

0

0.0

42.1

9-T

8

0

50.1

9

Kiki Osbourne

Taquito

41.1

12

0

10.4

51.5

12

0

0

51.5

10

Sharon White

Jackson

43.7

16

0

0.0

43.7

11

8

0

51.7

11

Natalie Wales

Kazul

30.5

3

20

8.0

58.5

13

4

4

66.5

12

Natalie Wales

Truman VI

42.1

13-T

20

2.0

64.1

14

8

2

74.1

13

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

38.4

10-T

0

0.0

38.4

8

28

13

79.4

14

Katie Hasse

Sir Wexford Seascape

38.4

10-T

40

6.8

85.2

15

0

0

85.2

15

Kassidy Kirchner

Gundy Park

29.0

2

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Vince

22.1

1

0

2.8

24.9

1

0

0

24.9

1

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

29.0

2

0

0.0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Emily Beshear

Class Sprite

29.5

3-T

0

0.0

29.5

3-T

0

0

29.5

3

Doug Payne

Charm

31.6

5

0

0.0

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

4

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

33.7

6

0

0.0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

Doug Payne

Rested Faith

36.3

10

0

0.0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

Erin Freedman

Viola

29.5

3-T

0

0.0

29.5

3-T

8

0

37.5

7

Courtney Cooper

Blonde Ambition

34.2

7

0

0.0

34.2

7

4

0

38.2

8

Diana Salava

Jet to Grey

35.3

8-T

0

0.0

35.3

8

4

0

39.3

9

Sally Cousins

Harrison

38.4

12

0

0.0

38.4

11

4

0

42.4

10

Sally Cousins

Beltane

40.0

13

0

0.0

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

11

Ryan Wood

With Enthusiasm

41.1

14

0

0.0

41.1

13

4

0

45.1

12

Phillip Dutton

This Is Houston

37.9

11

0

0.0

37.9

10

8

0

45.9

13

Courtney Cooper

Mr Parks

35.3

8-T

0

14.4

49.7

14

8

0

57.7

14

 

Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amanda Caputo

Noteworthy

24.2

2

0

0.0

24.2

2

0

0

24.2

1

Barbara Werther

Stafford Place

24.7

3

0

0.0

24.7

3

0

0

24.7

2

Marie Treiber

Auntie's Echo

23.7

1

0

0.0

23.7

1

4

0

27.7

3

Jennifer Hoey

Top Deck II

33.7

6

0

0.0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

5

Denise Connelly

Snip

38.4

10-T

0

0.0

38.4

8-T

0

0

38.4

6

Oliver King

Active Andy

36.3

7

0

0.0

36.3

6

4

0

40.3

7

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

7

4

0

41.4

8

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

36.8

8

0

5.2

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

9

Kristen Parris

Collection Pass

38.4

10-T

0

0.0

38.4

8-T

4

0

42.4

10

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

28.4

4

0

10.0

38.4

8-T

0

7

45.4

11

Hillary Horton

Badlands Billy

40.5

12-T

0

0.4

40.9

12

8

0

48.9

12

Katie Cree

Lucky Strike III

41.6

15

0

6.4

48.0

16

0

1

49.0

13

Sydney Wilson

Full Monty

42.1

16-T

0

0.0

42.1

14

8

0

50.1

14

Kim Russell

I'm Perfect

40.5

12-T

0

7.2

47.7

15

12

0

59.7

15

Hannah Ong

Surf Guitar

42.1

16-T

20

6.0

68.1

17

4

0

72.1

16

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

40.5

12-T

0

0.0

40.5

11

0

E

E

E

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

42.6

18

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynn Symansky

Donner

27.9

1

0

0.0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Skyeler Icke

Argento

31.6

3

0

0.0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

34.2

5

0

0.0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

3

Lindsay Mahon

Reba's Song

35.8

6

0

0.0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

4

Laura Vello

C'est La Vie

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

Stephanie Butts

Malone Bay

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

8

0

39.1

6

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

32.6

4

0

0.0

32.6

4

8

0

40.6

7

Kelley Williams

Play The Twist

38.4

9

0

0.0

38.4

8

8

0

46.4

8

Sarah Connell

Solid Simon

42.1

11

0

0.0

42.1

9

8

0

50.1

9

Amanda Tamminga

Vernon Tiger

43.2

12

0

0.0

43.2

10

8

1

52.2

10

Daniel Clasing

Independence

37.9

8

20

0.0

57.9

12

0

0

57.9

11

Kelley Williams

Rumbling Storm

46.3

13

0

9.2

55.5

11

8

2

65.5

12

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

40.0

10

20

20.4

80.4

13

0

6

86.4

13

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

28.4

2

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Phyllis Dawson

Make Believe

31.6

4

0

0.0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

Tara Ziegler

Babu's Flying Finish

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

4

0

2

35.2

3

Erin Sylvester

Ganowe

34.2

7-T

0

0.0

34.2

5-T

4

0

38.2

4

Katie Willis

High Flyer II

34.2

7-T

0

0.0

34.2

5-T

4

0

38.2

5

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

2

8

0

38.5

6

Danny Warrington

Saratoga

35.3

9

0

0.0

35.3

7

4

0

39.3

7

Emily Hansen-Palmus

vivaldie

36.3

10

0

0.0

36.3

8

8

0

44.3

8

Danny Warrington

Regalio

38.4

11

0

0.0

38.4

9

8

0

46.4

9

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

46.8

13

0

0.0

46.8

11

4

3

53.8

10

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

32.6

5

20

8.0

60.6

12

0

0

60.6

11

Katie Willis

Cosmic Jive

39.0

12

0

0.0

39.0

10

999

E

E

E

Mara Dean

Watch Out

26.8

1

0

WD

WD

WD

12

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Farah

C.K. Dexter Haven

24.7

2

0

0.0

24.7

2

0

0

24.7

1

Lela Hanagan

The Last Laugh

26.8

4

0

0.0

26.8

3

0

0

26.8

2

Leelee Jones

Jacob Two Two

31.6

7-T

0

0.0

31.6

6-T

0

0

31.6

3

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

23.7

1

0

0.0

23.7

1

8

0

31.7

4

Julia Ennis

Findhorn

27.9

5-T

0

0.0

27.9

4-T

4

0

31.9

5

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

33.2

9

0

0.0

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

6

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

33.7

10

0

0.0

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

7

Caitlin Bryan

Ravissante

35.3

12

0

0.0

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

Brooke Baugher

Smoke Signal

31.6

7-T

0

0.0

31.6

6-T

4

1

36.6

9

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

34.7

11

0

0.0

34.7

10

4

0

38.7

10

Megan McGrain

Otis the II

40.5

14

0

1.2

41.7

13

0

0

41.7

11

Donata Bechstein

Jag

40.0

13

0

0.0

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

12

Kimberly Matsko

Spike Valay

44.2

15

0

0.0

44.2

14

8

0

52.2

13

Julia Ennis

Vytautas

25.8

3

40

0.4

66.2

15

8

0

74.2

14

Maegan Hill

Annamation

27.9

5-T

0

0.0

27.9

4-T

999

E

E

E

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Covey

Rugby II

29.0

1-T

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Kelsey Hoiness

Quite the Gentleman

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Katherine Rizzo

Cooperstown Caliber

34.7

5

0

0.0

34.7

3

4

0

38.7

3

Jessica Ganske

Time For One More

35.8

8

0

0.0

35.8

5

4

0

39.8

4

Erika Gonzalez

Copper Dancer

41.1

14-T

0

0.0

41.1

9-T

0

0

41.1

5

Randall Pearre

Braveheart Romeo

36.8

10

0

0.8

37.6

7

4

0

41.6

6

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

37.9

11

0

0.0

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

7

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

35.3

6-T

0

6.4

41.7

11

8

0

49.7

8

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

41.1

14-T

0

0.0

41.1

9-T

12

0

53.1

9

Jessica Duffy

IronVine Balmoral

38.4

12-T

20

0.0

58.4

13

0

0

58.4

10

Nancy Wise

Carousel Man

29.0

1-T

20

6.0

55.0

12

20

30

105.0

11

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

33.7

4

80

16.0

129.7

14

0

3

132.7

12

Michael Tansey

Pastis

38.4

12-T

60

E

E

E

8

E

E

E

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

35.3

6-T

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

R

R

R

Anna Schmitt

Liam

36.3

9

0

0.0

36.3

6

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Abby Gibbon

Prima LGF

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Claire Gottsch

Solo's Last Steele

36.8

4-T

0

0.0

36.8

2-T

0

0

36.8

2

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks

36.8

4-T

0

0.0

36.8

2-T

0

0

36.8

3

Michael Hillman

Commander Scot

37.9

6

0

0.0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

4

Lisa Kurr

Canyonleigh Sir Echo

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

0

4

43.0

6

Kelsea Blazek

Jon's April Lark

43.7

12

0

0.0

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

7

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

44.2

13-T

0

0.0

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

8

Jaime Wright

Quite the Believer

43.2

11

0

0.0

43.2

8

4

0

47.2

9

Diane Rogler

Nike

44.2

13-T

0

0.0

44.2

10-T

0

7

51.2

10

Stephanie Tadlock

Shoo Fly Pie

35.3

3

20

13.6

68.9

12

0

8

76.9

11

Michael Hillman

Ensign Crusher

41.1

10

40

8.4

89.5

13

0

0

89.5

12

Megan Campbell

Aeqceleration

27.4

2

20

RF

RF

12

0

RF

RF

RF

Dana Vorhees

Split the Difference

38.4

7

0

0.0

38.4

5

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kayla Muller

Oakengrove Giselle

24.2

1

0

0.0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Scottish Rose

24.7

2

0

0.0

24.7

2

0

0

24.7

2

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Macsens Legend

31.1

4

0

0.0

31.1

3

0

2

33.1

3

Jennie Brannigan

Whiskey Road

33.2

6-T

0

0.0

33.2

5-T

0

0

33.2

4

Nancy Seybold

Django

34.7

8-T

0

0.0

34.7

7-T

0

0

34.7

5

Laura Vello

Kaiko Jana

38.4

14

0

0.0

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

6

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

34.7

8-T

0

0.0

34.7

7-T

4

0

38.7

7

Gina Riedmuller

Told You So

32.1

5

0

0.0

32.1

4

4

6

42.1

8

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

34.7

8-T

0

0.0

34.7

7-T

8

0

42.7

9

Alfred Rayne

Doctor Al

37.9

13

0

0.0

37.9

11

0

9

46.9

10

Pam Wiedemann

Gracious Brevity

33.2

6-T

0

0.0

33.2

5-T

12

2

47.2

11

Liz Riley

Lerryn

36.3

12

0

0.0

36.3

10

12

0

48.3

12

Kevin Emes

Old Spice

55.3

16

0

0.0

55.3

13

0

0

55.3

13

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

34.7

8-T

20

8.0

62.7

14

4

11

77.7

14

Kate Chadderton

Rhythm and Blues

43.2

15

20

12.4

75.6

15

8

2

85.6

15

Natalie Wales

Cordento

30.5

3

60

0.0

90.5

16

4

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Catherine Hanagan

Jersey

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

31.1

2

0

2.8

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

2

Catherine Hanagan

Uno

34.7

3

0

0.0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

Mary Ballew

General MacArthur

35.3

4

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

4

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

42.6

8

0

0.0

42.6

8

0

1

43.6

5

Lauren Drenning

Beau's Rhapsody

41.6

7

0

0.0

41.6

7

0

2

43.6

6

Caroline Quanbeck

Divisional Champ

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

5

8

0

47.0

7

Stephanie Knauff

Jasper

43.7

9

0

0.0

43.7

9

4

0

47.7

8

Madison Greif

Golden Opportunity

46.3

13

0

0.0

46.3

11

4

0

50.3

9

Annalise Aurillo

Dante

37.9

5

0

1.2

39.1

6

12

0

51.1

10

Charlotte Goodman

Happy Hunch

49.0

15-T

0

0.0

49.0

12

0

7

56.0

11

Casey Jane Muller

Claremont

44.2

10

20

0.0

64.2

13

0

0

64.2

12

Jacqueline Coplen

Epic Will

49.0

15-T

20

0.0

69.0

14

8

0

77.0

13

Krista Grubb

Tuxedo Park Avenue

44.7

11

20

5.6

70.3

15

4

16

90.3

14

Alayna Pastuck

Wundermure

47.4

14

40

0.4

87.8

16

16

5

108.8

15

April Hildebrand

Entanglement

45.8

12

0

0.0

45.8

10

999

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taylor Ludlum

Exodus

25.3

1

0

0.0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

Rebecca Goodman

Cor Leonis

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

Julianna Sabol

Amberlin

32.6

5-T

0

0.0

32.6

5-T

4

0

36.6

3

Savannah Fulton

FMF Partly Foggy

36.8

10-T

0

0.0

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

4

Lucie Hughes

Manhattan Peanutz

32.6

5-T

0

0.0

32.6

5-T

0

5

37.6

5

Lela Hanagan

Saratoga Slim

33.7

8

0

0.0

33.7

8

4

0

37.7

6

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

36.8

10-T

0

0.0

36.8

9-T

0

1

37.8

7

Lela Hanagan

Finnegan

31.6

3-T

0

0.0

31.6

3-T

8

0

39.6

8

Jennifer Price

Valentino

33.2

7

0

0.0

33.2

7

8

0

41.2

9

Beau Guimond

Otter

42.6

14

0

0.0

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

10

Ann Bellinger

Tangler

43.2

15

0

0.0

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

11

Katherine Briggs

Prospect Weaver

53.7

17

0

0.0

53.7

13

0

0

53.7

12

Arielle Raugh

Malibu Classic

45.3

16

40

0.0

85.3

14

0

0

85.3

13

Madeline Cooper

Whistling Dixie

40.0

13

40

6.0

86.0

15

0

0

86.0

14

Tilly Berendt

Tejana

34.2

9

20

53.6

107.8

16

0

14

121.8

15

Mica Kane

The Cobbler's Son

37.9

12

60

23.6

121.5

17

4

10

135.5

16

Jordan Litter

Creon Z

31.6

3-T

0

0.0

31.6

3-T

999

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Trish Gordon

Ella G.S.

33.7

5-T

0

0.0

33.7

1-T

0

0

33.7

1

Anna Graves

Gesture

33.7

5-T

0

0.0

33.7

1-T

0

0

33.7

2

Roy Raynor

Ballantrae

34.7

7

0

0.0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

Kristen Lintvedt

Pierce

32.6

2-T

0

8.8

41.4

6

0

0

41.4

4

Pamela Blumberg

Kodak

42.6

13

0

0.0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

5

Brooke Daneker

Desert Storm

36.3

8-T

0

0.0

36.3

4

8

5

49.3

6

Cherie Chauvin

Katchi Kapshi

38.4

12

0

10.4

48.8

8

0

12

60.8

7

Melissa Lessiak

HC Poco Leo

36.3

8-T

20

0.0

56.3

10

4

6

66.3

8

Margaret Rizzo

Wild About Harry

36.8

11

0

14.4

51.2

9

0

16

67.2

9

Piper Shepard

Parisian

30.5

1

0

6.8

37.3

5

8

26

71.3

10

Amy Foster

Sarabi Wasabi

32.6

2-T

60

8.4

101.0

12

0

0

101.0

11

Chantel Cray

Foster

36.3

8-T

20

39.6

95.9

11

4

2

101.9

12

Jasmine Wallace

On April's Dawn

43.2

14

60

0.8

104.0

13

0

0

104.0

13

Sherry Stephenson

Fleet Marauder

32.6

2-T

20

RF

RF

10

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Raymond Venoski

Back Street Girl

32.1

1-T

0

0.0

32.1

1-T

0

2

34.1

1

Jaclyn Buseck

On Paul's Wings

34.2

5-T

0

0.0

34.2

3-T

0

0

34.2

2

Malcolm Dilley

Lorrie

36.8

8-T

0

0.0

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

3

Alexandra Blyskal

Prince Robert

45.8

15

0

0.0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

4

Pedro Gutierrez

Organillero

39.0

12-T

0

0.0

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

5

Sally Cousins

Montmorenci

39.5

14

0

0.0

39.5

8

8

0

47.5

6

Krissy Smith

Globetrotter

35.8

7

0

0.0

35.8

5

4

13

52.8

7

Kendal Lehari

Donhallow Cool Ceilidh

36.8

8-T

0

7.6

44.4

9

8

3

55.4

8

Kendal Lehari

Drama Queen

33.2

3

20

0.8

54.0

11

0

5

59.0

9

Marty Morani

Windhacker

39.0

12-T

20

0.0

59.0

12

8

0

67.0

10

Pedro Gutierrez

Olibano

32.1

1-T

0

0.0

32.1

1-T

0

R

R

R

Tiffany Catledge

Little Joy

33.7

4

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight's Ebony Rose

36.8

8-T

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

Doug Payne

Crown Talisman

37.9

11

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

Christine Neubeiser

Holyfield

34.2

5-T

0

0.0

34.2

3-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Ward

Enough Testing

27.4

4

0

0.0

27.4

4

0

0

27.4

1

Lisa Horan

Obama

23.7

1

0

0.0

23.7

1

4

0

27.7

2

Jamie Furtado

Marleys Maximillion

25.3

2

0

0.0

25.3

2

0

7

32.3

3

Kristen Booty

City Slicker

30.0

5

0

0.0

30.0

5

4

4

38.0

4

Erica Davis

The Sneak Attack

38.4

10

0

0.0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

5

Jane Sleeper

Island Rumba

35.8

8

0

0.0

35.8

8

4

0

39.8

6

Brittany Meyer-Fiebrandt

Dandelion Diamond Rebel

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

7

Teresa Ormsby

Bryce Be Quick

34.7

6-T

0

0.0

34.7

6-T

0

7

41.7

8

Andy Amato

Aiden's Epic

34.7

6-T

0

0.0

34.7

6-T

4

4

42.7

9

Dyanna Capuano

Ace of Spades

43.7

11

0

0.0

43.7

11

0

0

43.7

10

Beth Rahn

Just for Fun

44.2

12-T

0

0.0

44.2

12-T

0

21

65.2

11

Gwen Lehari

Unforgettable

47.4

15

60

40.0

147.4

14

4

12

163.4

12

Christy White

Nothing To It

44.2

12-T

60

E

E

E

16

E

E

E

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

44.2

12-T

0

0.0

44.2

12-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Charles Plumb

Checkered Flag

26.8

3

0

0.0

26.8

3

0

WD

WD

WD