MCTA Horse Trials at Shawan Downs
Cockeysville, MD (Area II)
May 2 - 4, 2008

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Blue Devil

20.8

1

0

8.4

29.2

1

0

0

29.2

1

Boyd Martin

Benwald

34.6

4

0

12.4

47.0

2

4

2

53.0

2

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

42.5

11

20

11.2

73.7

4

0

0

73.7

3

Terri Impson

Opua

42.1

10

0

20.4

62.5

3

4

9

75.5

4

Stephen Steinhoff

Henry VIII

39.6

7

20

38.4

98.0

5

8

4

110.0

5

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

40.8

8-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Buck Davidson

Cruise Lion

35.0

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

27.0

HC

R

R

R

HC

R

R

R

HC

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

25.4

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Phillip Dutton

Bailey Wick

27.1

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

Loose 'N Cool

39.2

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

40.8

8-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sharon White

Ashwood Lad

37.5

8

0

5.6

43.1

3

0

0

43.1

1

Henry Davenport

Nile Tour

38.8

9

0

10.4

49.2

4

0

0

49.2

2

Matthew Flynn

Hugo Boss

34.2

5

0

2.8

37.0

1

12

1

50.0

3

Katie Ruppel

Kouros de Rouville

25.4

1

0

15.2

40.6

2

4

7

51.6

4

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

37.1

7

0

22.4

59.5

5

0

8

67.5

5

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

31.7

3

20

9.6

61.3

6

8

0

69.3

6

Ryan Wood

Wynella Wolverine

33.3

4

20

18.4

71.7

7

8

0

79.7

7

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

36.3

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

29.6

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Unknown

36.6

5

0

0

36.6

1

4

0

40.6

1

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

31.7

1

0

6.8

38.5

2

4

0

42.5

2

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

34.5

4

0

13.6

48.1

3

0

0

48.1

3

Allie Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

51.0

8

0

6.8

57.8

4

4

0

61.8

4

Buck Davidson

Grace Under Pressure

33.8

3

0

25.2

59.0

5

4

0

63.0

5

Elizabeth Patrick

Toast of Manhattan

54.8

9

0

20.4

75.2

6

0

0

75.2

6

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

48.3

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Christy Price

Barber's Berber

32.8

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Laura VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

44.1

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Wendy Bebie

Hoover

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

Natalie Wales

Shackleton

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

2

Sally Cousins

Elegance

38.8

7-T

0

0

38.8

5

0

0

38.8

3

Colleen Rutledge

BFF In Disguise

32.9

1-T

0

0.4

33.3

1

8

0

41.3

4

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

32.9

1-T

0

4.8

37.7

3

8

0

45.7

5

Melissa Hunsberger

Seattle

39.2

9

0

6.8

46.0

8

0

0

46.0

6

Allison Springer

Tiamo

38.8

7-T

0

8.4

47.2

9

0

0

47.2

7

Matthew Flynn

King's Crossing

47.5

15

0

0

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

8

Daniel Clasing

Houston

44.6

13

0

0

44.6

7

4

0

48.6

9

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

41.3

11

0

6.4

47.7

11

4

0

51.7

10

Elizabeth Bennett

Ghost Whisperer

40.4

10

0

1.6

42.0

6

12

0

54.0

11

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

45.4

14

0

5.2

50.6

13

4

1

55.6

12

Allison Springer

Risque Romance

43.8

12

0

12.8

56.6

14

0

0

56.6

13

Emma Jones

Tweedy Brown

35.4

5

20

28

83.4

15

4

4

91.4

14

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

34.6

4

85

43.6

163.2

16

0

2

165.2

15

Sarah Connell

Stonewall Winters

48.3

16

0

0

48.3

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

27.5

1

0

2

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

1

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

2

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

34.2

4-T

0

5.2

39.4

4

0

0

39.4

3

Jamie Lee French

Drummer Boy

28.3

2

0

0

28.3

1

12

0

40.3

4

Kendal Lehari

Understudy

34.2

4-T

0

6.8

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

5

Anna Aulgur

Heza Rinoso

37.1

8

0

4

41.1

6

4

0

45.1

6

Christine Neubiser

Decorated

37.5

9

0

4.4

41.9

7

4

1

46.9

7

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

40.0

10

0

8

48.0

8

4

0

52.0

8

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

47.1

13

0

2.8

49.9

9

4

0

53.9

9

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch of the Blarney

36.7

7

20

2.8

59.5

10

4

0

63.5

10

Julia Steiner

Continia

35.8

6

20

6

61.8

11

8

0

69.8

11

Mindy Maslin

Midnight Treasure

40.4

11

20

10

70.4

12

0

0

70.4

12

Allie Keresman

Mystic Dora

43.3

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Larissa Barilar

Tonka Toyz

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

Molly Curtiss

Savannah IX

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

Andrew Diemer

Cold Harbor

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

3

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

41.7

5

0

0

41.7

3

4

0

45.7

4

Kaitlin Spurlock

Purr

43.3

7-T

0

0

43.3

4-T

4

0

47.3

5

Molly Cavanaugh

Doctor Prosper

42.5

6

0

0.8

43.3

4-T

4

0

47.3

6

Katherine Sunderland

Southern Tango

48.3

12-T

0

0

48.3

10

0

0

48.3

7

Sarah Bratton

Aztec Gold

44.6

9

0

0

44.6

7

4

0

48.6

8

Alyssa Peterson

Lettingo

48.8

14

0

0

48.8

11

0

0

48.8

9

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

39.2

3

0

4.4

43.6

6

8

0

51.6

10

Josephine LaCosta

Palerston North

43.3

7-T

0

2.4

45.7

9

4

3

52.7

11

Carrington Giammittorio

Carakat

48.3

12-T

0

10

58.3

12

4

0

62.3

12

Molly Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

50.4

15

20

16.4

86.8

13

8

0

94.8

13

Rachael Livermore

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

46.7

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lela Hanagan

Benjamin Bunny

40.8

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Martha Wunder

Think Twice

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Falcon Splash

31.7

3-T

0

0

31.7

1-T

0

0

31.7

1

Tracy McRae

Merrimac

31.7

3-T

0

0

31.7

1-T

0

0

31.7

2

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

32.5

5

0

3.2

35.7

5

0

0

35.7

3

Sharon White

Vermeer

30.4

2

0

6.4

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

4

Phillip Dutton

Che Kairo

33.8

6

0

0

33.8

4

4

0

37.8

5

Christy Marion

Ghee's Mardi Gras

35.4

7-T

0

2.8

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

6

Colleen Rutledge

Mandala

37.9

11

0

3.2

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

7

Sally Cousins

Yukon Denali

41.7

13-T

0

0

41.7

9

0

0

41.7

8

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

40.4

12

0

4

44.4

10

0

2

46.4

9

Doug Payne

Rocket

42.9

15

0

1.6

44.5

11-T

4

0

48.5

10

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

41.7

13-T

0

2.8

44.5

11-T

4

0

48.5

11

Siobhain O'Conner

Mizar

23.8

1

0

9.6

33.4

3

16

0

49.4

12

Kate Chadderton

Canyonleigh Sir Echo

35.8

9-T

0

13.2

49.0

13

8

7

64.0

13

Hans Gerling

Clifton Jackaroo

35.4

7-T

0

26.4

61.8

14

4

2

67.8

14

Rebecca Brown

Boondock Saint **

45.0

16

20

12.4

77.4

15

4

0

81.4

15

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

55.8

17

80

41.2

177.0

16

8

6

191.0

16

Katie Domino

Reds Ready

35.8

9-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Select Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Trick

39.6

5

0

0

39.6

1

0

0

39.6

1

Cindy Wood

Unvelievable

34.2

1

0

7.2

41.4

2

4

0

45.4

2

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

37.1

3

0

8.4

45.5

4

0

0

45.5

3

Megan Hansen

Aurora

39.2

4

0

9.2

48.4

8

0

0

48.4

4

Kelsey Wilkins

Madeira

44.6

9

0

1.6

46.2

5

4

0

50.2

5

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

42.9

6-T

0

4

46.9

6

4

0

50.9

6

Sara Lieser

Cat's Pajamas

44.2

8

0

0

44.2

3

8

0

52.2

7

Lisa Holtz

Maidwithability

48.8

15

0

3.6

52.4

11

0

0

52.4

8

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

47.1

12-T

0

1.6

48.7

9

4

0

52.7

9

Julie Abe

Casper

47.1

12-T

0

7.2

54.3

13

0

0

54.3

10

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

42.9

6-T

0

15.6

58.5

15

0

0

58.5

11

Amanda Schoemer

Leap of Faith

56.7

19

0

2.8

59.5

16

0

0

59.5

12

Erica Davis

The Shaq Attack

52.5

18

0

0

52.5

12

8

0

60.5

13

Marti Herman

Zoe

46.3

11

0

6

52.3

10

12

0

64.3

14

Nancy Seybold

Piko

45.4

10

0

12

57.4

14

8

0

65.4

15

Nicole Robertson

Unexpected Time

34.6

2

20

9.2

63.8

17

8

0

71.8

16

Maisy Grassie

Favorable Terms

51.7

17

20

14

85.7

18

0

0

85.7

17

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

57.1

20

20

15.2

92.3

19

4

0

96.3

18

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Cosmo

48.3

14

0

0

48.3

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Patrick McGaughan

Stafford Place

51.3

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Casino

17.4

1

0

0

17.4

1

0

0

17.4

1

Lindsay Nuttall

Abolute Truth

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

Toni Stambaugh

Trial & Error

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4

Stephanie Butts

The Big Easy

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

5-T

4

0

39.8

5

Beth Sokohl

Windstorm

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

6

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

8

4

1

47.1

7

Stephanie Butts

Peabody

37.9

7

0

12.4

50.3

11

0

0

50.3

8

Perri Green

Catchmeifyoucan

45.3

13

0

4

49.3

9

4

0

53.3

9

Emily Zientek

Petra

44.7

12

0

11.6

56.3

12

8

0

64.3

10

Tom Lurito

Strong Intent

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

10

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Butts

Leicester Tiger

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

R

R

R

R

Kate Ripley

Tower Hills O'Ryley

39.5

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Alex Levering

D.J.

40.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Courtney Cooper

Dunlavin No Pajamas

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Katie Willis

High Flyer II

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

4

0

35.6

3

Colleen Rutledge

First Rullah

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

4

Kate Chadderton

Tewksbury Famous Painter

32.6

5-T

0

0

32.6

4

4

0

36.6

5

Alex Felsentstein

Double Exposure

38.4

15

0

0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

6

Daniel Warrington

Deep Sea

34.7

8

0

0

34.7

5

4

3

41.7

7

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

39.0

16

0

0.4

39.4

11

4

0

43.4

8

James Alston

Parker

36.8

12

0

0

36.8

8

8

0

44.8

10

Nicole Robertson

You Can Leave Your Hat On

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

9

8

0

45.4

11

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

35.3

9

0

1.2

36.5

7

8

0

44.5

9

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

12

8

0

47.5

12

Siobhain O'Conner

Here N Now

32.6

5-T

20

0

52.6

14

4

0

56.6

13

Tim Bourke

Spider

28.4

2

20

3.6

52.0

13

8

0

60.0

14

Lori Smith

Doonsheane

36.3

10-T

20

0

56.3

15

8

0

64.3

15

Courtney Cooper

Dunlavin Fox

37.9

14

20

2.8

60.7

16

8

0

68.7

16

Liz Riley

It's the Truth

32.6

5-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Green

Fearless Fred

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

4

0

29.3

1

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

2

James Alliston

Parker Here

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

2-T

4

0

33.0

3

Beth Wheeler

Galway Miner

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

4

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

6

Micheal Hillman

Commander Scott

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

7

Gwen Lehari

Logan's Run

35.8

8-T

0

2

37.8

10

4

0

41.8

8

Rebecca Cornetta

Wild Trip

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

9

James Aliston

Chesterland's Knockout

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

12

4

0

45.6

10

Katie Domino

Shes High Intensity

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

11

Darrin Mollett

Juris Doctor

39.5

11

0

12.8

52.3

14

4

2

58.3

12

Tiffany Catledge

Allforit

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

2-T

E

E

E

E

Carly Rodgers

Fernhill Worth the Wait

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

R

R

R

R

 

Jr.Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

Charlotte Holt

Pop Culture

35.3

2-T

0

0

35.3

2-T

0

0

35.3

2

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

35.3

2-T

0

0

35.3

2-T

0

0

35.3

3

Ryann Quigley

Shabuyah

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Taylor Ludlam

First Night

41.6

7

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

5

Shelby Sydnor

Property Man

45.8

8-T

0

0

45.8

7

0

0

45.8

6

Peri Gustafson

Elektra

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

8

0

0

49.0

7

Christie Brown

Sacred Collection

40.0

6

20

0

60.0

9

12

0

72.0

8

Kerry Morris

Kings Are Wild

45.8

8-T

85

27.6

158.4

10

4

0

162.4

9

Ann Bellinger

Tangler

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

E

E

E

E

Arden Copeland

Honorable Decision

47.9

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr.Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Sumner

Golden Memories

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

1

Amy Mullen

King Henry

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

3

Alexandra MacLeod

Arrow

35.3

4-T

0

0.4

35.7

4

4

0

39.7

2

Rachael Livermore

Kyrie's Twilight

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

8

0

41.7

4

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

35.3

4-T

0

6.4

41.7

6

0

0

41.7

5

Laura Booth

Becky's Special Prize

34.2

2

0

0.4

34.6

2

8

0

42.6

6

Alexus Taddonio

Scarva

44.7

10-T

0

0

44.7

7-T

0

0

44.7

7

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

44.7

10-T

0

0

44.7

7-T

0

0

44.7

8

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

44.7

10-T

0

0

44.7

7-T

4

0

48.7

9

Stephen Barczewski

On A Whim

39.5

8

20

0

59.5

10

0

0

59.5

10

Casey Burton

Just Plain Joe

42.1

9

20

0

62.1

11

4

0

66.1

11

Lizzie Sughrue

Constellation

39.0

7

20

14

73.0

12

0

0

73.0

12

 

Sr.Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Barbara Allen

Equinox

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

Malcolm Dilley

Lorrie

37.4

3-T

0

0

37.4

2-T

0

0

37.4

2

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

37.4

3-T

0

0

37.4

2-T

4

0

41.4

4

Anne Hambleton

Rather Be

42.1

7-T

0

0

42.1

5

4

0

46.1

5

Katie Cree

Lucky Strike III

47.9

10

0

0

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

6

David Butts

Oversold

37.4

3-T

0

6.8

44.2

6

4

3

51.2

7

Sarah Waters

All the Candy

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

7

8

0

53.3

8

Hillary Horton

Badlands Billy

50.5

11

0

10.4

60.9

9

0

3

63.9

9

Elicia Paisley

Tewksbury Samson

33.2

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Ward

Miss Prada

42.1

7-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Sr.Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Green

Maidstone Marvel

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

1

Melissa Fox

Diamond Legacy

36.3

3-T

0

0

36.3

3

4

0

40.3

2

Carey Williams

Em A Pro

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

4

4

0

41.4

3

Laura Sloan

Avalon

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

4

0

42.4

4

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

37.4

5-T

0

0.4

37.8

5

8

0

45.8

5

Abigail Chapman

Friar Tuck

36.3

3-T

0

11.2

47.5

10

4

0

51.5

6

Barbara Miller

In Sync

44.7

11

0

0

44.7

8

4

7

55.7

7

Pam Milner

Arctic Knight

41.1

8-T

0

0

41.1

7

12

13

66.1

8

Jill Davis

Cool Conduct

41.1

8-T

0

4.4

45.5

9

16

20

81.5

9

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

42.6

10

60

12.4

115.0

12

4

0

119.0

10

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

51.1

14

0

0

51.1

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Courtney Johnson

Orion Hill

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ginny Nayden

Smashing Pride

49.0

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sheri LeBrun

Warren Road

49.0

12-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicole Robertson

The Armani Cowboy

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

Matthew Flynn

Weatherley

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

Christy Price

Victor

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

Pamela Wiedemann

Samantha

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

5

0

3

41.4

4

Jessica Schabers

Our Titan

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

7-T

0

0

42.6

5

Susan McLean

Sooth Sayer

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

9

0

1

44.2

6

Jessica Schabers

Bey Tobias

45.3

15

0

0

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

7

Jill Davis

Make Mine Blue

46.3

16

0

0

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

8

Daniel Warrington

Will Smith

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6

4

5

48.5

9

Nicole Rapicavoli

Shabang Shabang

44.7

14

0

0

44.7

10

4

0

48.7

10

Natalie Hollis

Draft Doger

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

7-T

8

0

50.6

11

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

37.4

6

20

0

57.4

13

0

0

57.4

12

Erica Davis

Thank the Bank

39.0

8

20

0

59.0

14

4

0

63.0

13

Allison Springer

Mozart

40.5

10

20

0

60.5

15

4

4

68.5

14

Rebecca Brown

San Telmo

50.0

17

20

6.4

76.4

16

4

3

83.4

15

Siobhain O'Conner

Cat Dancing

35.3

3

40

7.6

82.9

17

4

6

92.9

16

Lori Smith

Dovia

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Courtney Cooper

Donnlara

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Kurt Martin

Wiplala

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Katie Willis

In Reality

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

Christy Marion

Ultimate Love Story

33.7

6-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

4

Meagan Sentineal

Shiraz

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

8

0

0

34.7

5

Pedro Gutierrez

Maromero

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

6

Christy Marion

Worried Hostess

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

7

Elizabeth Green

Panache

37.4

12

0

0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

8

Steuart Pittman

True Muse

33.7

6-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

4

0

37.7

9

Alexandra Curtiss

Sunshine Stalker

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

7

4

0

38.2

10

Lisa Swan

Intrepid Chimneys

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

11

Sydney Wilson

Full Monty

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

12

Timothy Jones

Ella's Jazzy

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

12

4

2

45.5

13

Kristin Wenderoth

He's My Hero

36.8

11

20

0

56.8

14

0

0

56.8

14

Elizabeth Green

Palladia

40.0

15-T

20

0

60.0

15

0

0

60.0

15

Gina Reidmuller

Told You So

43.7

19

20

0

63.7

16

0

2

65.7

16

Pedro Gutierrez

Corocotta de la Galerna

29.5

2

40

0

69.5

17

4

0

73.5

17

Colin Davidson

Crackerjack

40.0

15-T

60

22.8

122.8

18

0

0

122.8

18

Terry Lockhart

Just Floor It

42.6

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Jr.Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anna Schmitt

Liam

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

Kayla Cook

Sassy Sister

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Rebecca Goodman

Sugar Cat Cody

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

3

Charlotte Goodman

Cor Leonis

44.2

5-T

0

0

44.2

4-T

0

1

45.2

4

Allie Blyskal

Tortuga

46.3

9-T

0

0

46.3

6

0

0

46.3

5

Elisa Willems

Serendipity

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

7

0

0

47.9

6

Chelsea Eldridge

Slim JIm

44.2

5-T

0

0

44.2

4-T

4

0

48.2

7

Morgan Ludlam

Exodus

45.3

8

0

6

51.3

9

0

0

51.3

8

Taylor Reilly

Zulu Warrior

46.3

9-T

20

0

66.3

11

4

0

70.3

9

Sarah Rosenblum

Copper Cadet

46.8

12

20

0

66.8

12

0

7

73.8

10

Lela Hanagan

Maholo

35.8

2

20

8.4

64.2

10

4

18

86.2

11

Chloe Brownlee

Ivy

44.7

7

40

0

84.7

13

4

0

88.7

12

Randall Pearre

Biscuit

46.3

9-T

0

2.8

49.1

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Jr.Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gabby Dickerson

Folie A Deux

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

1

Danielle Ludovich

Ty

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

2

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

41.6

7

0

0

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

3

Stephanie Knauff

Jasper

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

4

Caitlin Bryan

Fortuna

42.6

9-T

0

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

5

Krista Grubb

Halls Harbor

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

8

1

48.0

6

J. Ashley Bruder

Hutton

44.2

11

0

0

44.2

8

0

5

49.2

7

Megan Resch

Stateman Adriana

52.6

12

0

0

52.6

10

4

0

56.6

8

Anna Weaver

Honest Abe

27.4

1

20

0

47.4

9

4

9

60.4

9

Kelsey Schmidbauer

Marrakesh

42.6

9-T

0

20.4

63.0

11

0

0

63.0

10

Manon Quilodran

Peachy Keen

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

E

E

E

E

Annie Horrigan

Rub the Lamp

40.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Hepp

Dillion

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

1

Nina Holm

Sarabi

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Teresa Ormsby

Bryce Be Quick

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

Valerie Miller

Jumpin' Jack Flash VIII

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

Amy Magee

Mikayla

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

5

Sonia Taylor

Severn Lute

37.9

7-T

0

0.8

38.7

7

0

2

40.7

6

Tracey Bienemann

Paul's Legacy

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

7

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

39.0

10

0

3.2

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

8

Madigan Murphy

Rusty Rudder

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

3

12

0

46.2

10

Courtney Cooper

Dark Chocolate Mousse

25.8

1

20

0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

9

Maripeg Bruder

Trevor the 7th

44.2

12

20

0

64.2

11

0

0

64.2

11

Daniel Clasing

Independence

37.9

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kurt Martin

Ultimate Cachet

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Caroline Squair

Life is a Saga

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

Nicolette Merle-Smith

M-S Reddy Fox

39.5

3-T

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

Sally Cousins

Beltane

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

5

0

0

45.3

4

Elyse DeVries

Really Rosie

45.8

10-T

0

0

45.8

6-T

0

0

45.8

5

Timothy Jones

Sir Gilbert

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

10

0

0

49.5

6

Cynthia Faherty

Classic Storm

44.7

8

0

2

46.7

8

4

0

50.7

7

Julie Nelson

Pedernales Cat

49.0

12-T

0

0

49.0

9

4

0

53.0

8

Jessica Morthole

Talk of the Town

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

11

4

0

54.5

9

Katherine Rizzo

Rockfish Willy

45.8

10-T

0

0

45.8

6-T

4

8

57.8

10

Jennifer Coniglio

Miette

42.6

6

20

0

62.6

12

0

0

62.6

11

Kerry Blackmer

Maris

43.2

7

20

0

63.2

13

0

0

63.2

12

Jessica Eads

Daddy's Lexus

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

4

4

21

66.6

13

Katherine Rizzo

Valentyno

49.0

12-T

40

6

95.0

14

4

0

99.0

14

Kate Chadderton

Tewksbury Merlot

39.5

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Senior Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

J.P. Melugin

Blue Ridge Sand Dune

32.1

2-T

0

0

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

Cristina Root

Hi-Jacked

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

Amy Sue Leavens

Graceful Star

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Gregory Bush

Nightlines Final Tribute

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

5

Pam Parker

Poltergeist

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

6

Trish Gray

Adiew

45.3

13

0

0.8

46.1

8

0

0

46.1

7

Hannah Ong

Surf Guitar

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

8

Anita Adams-Cook

Perfect Move

43.2

11-T

0

0

43.2

7

4

0

47.2

9

Sherry Stephenson

Fleet Marauder

46.3

15

0

0

46.3

9

4

0

50.3

10

Michael Tansey

Pastis

32.1

2-T

20

0

52.1

11

4

2

58.1

11

Jenna Armitage

Capray

45.8

14

20

0

65.8

15

0

0

65.8

12

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

50.0

18

20

0

70.0

17

0

0

70.0

14

Beth Walsh

Rudy Valentino

37.9

8-T

20

0

57.9

12

12

0

69.9

13

Lise Katz

In Like Finn

42.6

10

20

0

62.6

13

8

3

73.6

15

Kelsea Blazek

Jon's April Lark

49.5

17

20

0.4

69.9

16

4

0

73.9

16

Antoinette Eikenberg

Olney Peggy Sue

43.2

11-T

20

0

63.2

14

4

22

89.2

17

Piper Shepard

Parisian

34.7

5

20

78.4

133.1

18

0

0

133.1

18