Mayfest Horse Trials
Lexington, KY
May 26 - 28, 2006

 

Beginner Novice Horse A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Kari Fryman

Lexitor

25.3

0\0

0\0

25.3

2

Cathy Wieschhoff

Kentucky Bourbon

28.4

0\0

0\0

28.4

3

Dorothy Crowell

Piccadilly

34.2

0\0

0\0

34.2

4

Martha Lambert

Sgt Pepper

37.4

0\0

0\0

37.4

5

Robyn Estep

Crown Select

42.2

0\0

0\0

42.2

6

Chimene Evans

Gallerone

29.0

20\0

0\0

49.0

7

Ann Gibson

Barney

31.1

20\0

0\0

51.1

8

Meri Dechert

A Little Rhythm

40.5

40\8.8

0\0

89.3

9

Layson Griffin

Archer

47.4

60\0

0\0

107.4

10

Debbie Iezzi

Miswaki Babe

53.7

20\18.4

4\14

110.1

11

Peggy Entrekin

Charcoal Sketch

41.1

80\6

0\0

127.1

E

Cathy Sweezey

Mikey

E

E

Linda Kimbell

First Edition

30.0

E

E

Victoria Donahue

Bon Ami

36.3

E

0\0

E

Nicole Arrandale

Trilogy

33.2

E

0\0

 

Beginner Novice Horse B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Sarah Williams

Equity Investment

31.6

0\0

0\0

31.6

2

Michelle Jarus

Madison Avenue

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

3

Colleen Dempsey

Kyenne

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

4

Jami Hay

Diamond Heist

35.3

0\0

0\0

35.3

5

Clare Burkhart

Lark's Magic

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

6

Micah Ann Murphy

FinelyTuned Machine

43.7

0\0

0\0

43.7

7

Nikki Beneigh

Huge Cyclone

49.0

0\0

0\0

49.0

8

Jesse Krusenklaus

Hey Mister

45.8

0\0

4\0

49.8

9

Laura Mungioli

If By Chance

45.8

0\0

4\9

58.8

10

Samantha Reinbold

Just Breezing By

39.0

20\0

0\0

59.0

11

Julie McVey

Foxy Flair

36.8

20\0

4\0

60.8

12

Stacey Williams

BooneOMatic

44.7

20\4

0\0

68.7

13

Katie Bleyer

Cents for Trent

52.1

40\0

12\25

129.1

14

Sarah Evans

Luck Has It

41.6

100\44.

0\0

186.4

E

Cheryl Wilson

Edvin

E

R

Mary McKeon

IdleHour McHenry

34.2

R

0\0

 

Beginner Novice Horse C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Pamela Van Meter

Devil Davey

31.1

0\0

0\0

31.1

2

Madeline Hundley

Rodney

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

3

Catherine Fruth

Could Be Should Be

38.4

0\0

0\0

38.4

4

Julie Congleton

Bootjack

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

5

Hayley Barbato

Glorious Illusion

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

6

Maria Amann

Leo

41.6

0\0

0\0

41.6

7

Megan Lynn

Nonesuch Bound

38.9

0\0

4\0

42.9

8

Julia Quattrocchi

Majestic

41.1

0\0

4\0

45.1

9

Mike Sekela

Riptide

39.0

0\0

8\14

61.0

10

Jennifer Bazan

Likewise

42.1

20\0

0\0

62.1

11

Sue Burnett

The Chaplain

42.1

20\0

0\0

62.1

12

Brenda Davis

Merlin

44.7

0\22

0\0

66.7

13

Elizabeth McGinley

The Big Friendly Giant

52.6

20\116.

0\69

258.0

E

Feather Kapovich

Silver Sky

36.3

E

HC

Patricia Fox

Buy the Rumor

31.8

20\0

0\0

W

Irene Lampton

Cosmo

35.3

W

4\13

W

Lauren Loch

Rhinestone Cowboy

60.5

W

0\20

W

Laura Fischer

Hakuna Matata II

32.1

W

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

27.4

0\0

0\0

27.4

2

Lily Griffin

Johnny Walker

31.6

0\0

0\0

31.6

3

Shelby Nugent

My Echo

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

4

Erin Sheets

Windstorm

33.2

0\0

0\0

33.2

5

Emma Smith

S'more

39.0

0\0

0\0

39.0

6

Sarah Grice

Nell II

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

7

Lindsay Baird

Pearl of a Girl

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

8

Brianne Reinhold

Token of Love

41.1

0\0

0\0

41.1

9

Annaleisa Ward

Alexis

43.7

0\0

0\0

43.7

10

Sarah Shurte

Coty's Canadian Dream

38.9

0\2.8

4\0

45.7

11

Angie Farthing

Sega

45.8

0\0

0\0

45.8

12

Maggie Hogan

Romeo

44.7

0\1.6

0\0

46.3

13

Robyn Lea Ann Reid

Whatever You Want

40.0

0\12

0\0

52.0

14

Gabriela Vega

Berarducci

52.6

20\0

0\0

72.6

15

Kara Bailey-Roth

Rocky Flight

50.0

0\34.4

0\0

84.4

E

Linda Holmblad (SWE)

Oyster

42.1

E

0\0

E

Jessica Newman

Such Great Heights

E

R

Lauren Gallucci

Mr. Baggins

35.8

R

0\0

W

Sara Wisniewski

Laser Beam

40.5

W

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Courtney Johnson

Sable

32.1

0\0

0\0

32.1

2

Katie Bryn Wilborn

Nor'easter

33.7

0\0

0\0

33.7

3

Mackie Blair

Bakersfield

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

4

Khaki Lacy

Sherman Tank

36.3

0\0

0\0

36.3

5

Rene Robertson

Keegan

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

6

Andrea Glazer

Stormy Weather

41.1

0\0

0\0

41.1

7

Helena Emig

Argento

43.2

0\0

0\0

43.2

8

Madison Highbaugh

Cougar

43.7

0\0

0\0

43.7

9

Morgan Randall

Shadow Box

44.7

0\0

0\0

44.7

10

Rene Smith

Poncho Villa

30.5

20\0

0\0

50.5

11

Callie Blackford

Somethingtotalkabout

43.2

0\12

0\0

55.2

12

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

36.8

0\20

0\0

56.8

13

Felicia Wichtman

Dutchess III

40.5

20\0

0\0

60.5

14

Katie Lockhart

Feelin' Groovy

44.2

40\0

0\0

84.2

15

Maggie Guenther

Jewel

48.4

0\36

0\0

84.4

16

Loah Stevens

Nikko

36.3

125\112

0\0

273.7

E

Devon Gaines

Starberry Shortcake

49.5

E

 

Junior Open Novice A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Laura Burns

Foothills Juniper

31.0

0\0

0\0

31.0

2

Mason Forrest

Red Flag Right

32.0

0\0

0\0

32.0

3

William Robertson

Aruba Magic

33.5

0\0

0\0

33.5

4

Meghan O'Donoghue

Bennigan

34.5

0\0

0\0

34.5

5

Kate Babbs

Overture

35.0

0\0

0\0

35.0

6

Jessica Rockhold

Casanova

31.5

0\0

4\0

35.5

7

Amanda Hardcastle

Charleston IV

36.0

0\0

0\0

36.0

8

Rebecca Preston

Milo

32.5

0\0

4\0

36.5

9

Morgan Hubsch

Daisy

38.0

0\0

4\0

42.0

10

Rebecca Henne

Skippa Oreo Storm

43.5

0\0

0\0

43.5

11

Michelle Mercier

Erin's Echo

41.0

0\0

4\0

45.0

12

Kathryn Willdeboer

Super Nova

46.0

0\0

0\0

46.0

13

Kate Breimann

Miranda's Valentine

42.0

0\0

4\0

46.0

14

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

39.0

20\0

0\0

59.0

15

Amanda Hopper

Misty Blue

46.0

20\0

0\0

66.0

16

Laura Schacker

Milton II

34.0

40\16

0\0

90.0

 

Junior Open Novice B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Jessica Leonard

Continental Affair

30.0

0\0

0\0

30.0

2

Samantha Rahal

Top Notch

30.5

0\0

0\0

30.5

3

Katie Gardner

Johnny on the Spot

31.0

0\0

4\0

35.0

4

Molly Jayes

Grant Us Peace

36.0

0\0

0\0

36.0

5

Julie Benson

Now We're Smokin'

36.5

0\0

0\0

36.5

6

Michala Burman

Salt Water Taffy

37.0

0\1.2

0\0

38.2

7

Amelia Grubbs

Top Flight III

34.5

0\0

4\0

38.5

8

Kelsey Royalty

Black Mamba

42.0

0\0

0\0

42.0

9

Kaitlyn Hermans

Willy

44.5

0\0

0\0

44.5

10

Andrew Ready

Royal Gem

46.5

0\0

4\0

50.5

11

Jenna Weida

Danny Boy

32.0

20\3.2

0\0

55.2

12

Catelyn Gleason

Regals Knightwatch

29.0

20\0

12\0

61.0

13

Liz Pritchard

Sunshine Oaks Arcola

50.5

20\2.4

0\0

72.9

E

Michelle Krause

Hans

37.0

E

0\0

E

Caroline Carter

Even Steven

47.0

E

 

Junior Open Novice C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Lindsay Gahm

Chances Are

26.0

0\0

0\0

26.0

2

Michelle Mercier

Prufrock

28.5

0\0

0\0

28.5

3

Ryleyanne Vaughn

To the Max V

30.5

0\0

0\0

30.5

4

Laura Burns

Peidmont Sundance

37.5

0\0

0\0

37.5

5

Diana Lewis

Ark Blue Moon

38.5

0\0

0\0

38.5

6

Lauren Buhrmann

Christopher Robin

37.0

0\0

4\0

41.0

7

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

41.0

0\0

0\0

41.0

8

Dulce Johnson

Wayoutview

41.0

0\0

0\0

41.0

9

Kristin Posner

Pistol Packin' Pete

33.0

20\0

4\0

57.0

10

Kelty O'Donoghue

Totally Irish

37.5

20\0

0\0

57.5

11

Kathryn Willdeboer

Top Gun

32.0

0\0

12\20

64.0

12

Elizabeth Rogers

Storm of the Century

45.5

0\0

12\16

73.5

13

Becky Goncharoff

Just Jack

41.0

0\0

12\30

83.0

14

Marti Williams

Tupie's Parlay

47.0

20\14.8

4\0

85.8

E

Katie Berta

Lucky Charm

29.0

E

4\0

E

Kristin Bednarski

Buzz Lightyear

36.0

E

0\0

 

Junior Young Rider Open Preliminary

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Alissa Cole

Chase Me Charlie II

29.6

0\0

0\0

29.6

2

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

30.4

0\0

0\0

30.4

3

Grace Van Dyke

Endeavour

32.6

0\0

0\0

32.6

4

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin'

38.5

0\0.4

0\0

38.9

5

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

35.6

0\0

4\0

39.6

6

Laura Inez Brockman

Tickle Me Teddy

37.4

0\0

4\0

41.4

7

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

41.1

0\2.8

0\1

44.9

8

Lindsey Rairden

Matchpoint

37.8

0\1.2

8\0

47.0

9

Colin Fraser

Monster Mike

39.3

0\10

0\0

49.3

10

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

35.9

0\10.8

4\0

50.7

11

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

39.6

0\14

0\0

53.6

12

Meghan O'Donoghue

Northern Tres

41.8

0\0

12\0

53.8

13

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale

41.9

0\0

12\0

53.9

14

Kathryn Schiess

Great Expectations

50.4

0\0

4\0

54.4

15

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

41.8

0\0

16\0

57.8

16

Jordynn Sahagian

Peron

27.0

20\0

12\0

59.0

17

James Daniel Conner

Castle Rush

38.2

0\10.4

12\2

62.6

18

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

41.8

0\18.4

4\4

68.2

19

Maggie Sharp

Mr. Golly Gosh

33.3

20\13.6

8\6

80.9

20

Lauren McDowell

On the Button

35.9

0\6.4

16\25

83.3

21

Hallye Griffin

Lane of Red Clay

51.5

0\16.4

8\24

99.9

22

Emily Duke

Once in a Blue Moon

48.1

40\13.2

0\0

101.3

23

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

36.7

40\48.4

20\18

163.1

E

Julie Esposito

Leaping Legend

44.8

E

 

Open Preliminary A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

32.2

0\5.2

0\0

37.4

2

Annika Kramer

Cat Burglar

37.0

0\2.4

0\0

39.4

3

Tera MacDonald

Connor II

36.3

0\0

8\0

44.3

4

Jamie Price

Maximus

41.1

0\2.8

0\1

44.9

5

Katie Boehme

Dang

47.4

0\0

0\0

47.4

6

Philippa Richards (GBR)

Whoops A Daisy

47.8

0\0

0\0

47.8

7

Debra Daly

Shammer Patrick

32.6

0\16.8

4\0

53.4

8

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Oakley

51.1

0\0

4\0

55.1

9

Ashley Dalton

Kowhai

38.9

0\14.4

4\0

57.3

10

Amy Wise-Riddle

Sterling Image

43.7

0\10

8\0

61.7

11

Linda Bammann

Solitaire's Silver Lining

41.9

20\9.6

0\0

71.5

12

Lisa Slavik

Best Lite

38.2

0\14.8

20\1

74.0

13

Megan Montague

It's Otto

35.6

0\0

12\39

86.6

14

Ronald Zabala (ECU)

Che Bandido

36.3

0\43.2

4\4

87.5

E

Amy Correll

Apple Jack

40.4

E

MR

Eloise Penn

Grayson

43.0

MR

20\2

 

Open Preliminary B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Julie Poveromo

Mr. Martini

25.6

0\9.6

0\0

35.2

2

Chelsea Roberts

Huckleberry Finn

27.0

0\5.6

4\0

36.6

3

Chris Labuzan

Antares

36.7

0\2.8

4\0

43.5

3

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

40.7

0\2.8

0\0

43.5

5

Morley Thompson

Stoney Brook

39.6

0\4

0\0

43.6

6

Charles Marti

My Sweet Beaujolais

40.4

0\0

4\0

44.4

7

Kari Briggs

Frost Line

40.7

0\4.8

0\0

45.5

8

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

40.4

0\0.8

8\0

49.2

9

Jessica Gallucci

Victoria

28.2

0\18.8

8\0

55.0

10

Sarah Hauschild

Good N' Plenty

35.9

0\9.6

8\3

56.5

11

Kate Menees

For Pete's Kate

38.3

20\2.8

0\0

61.1

12

Jane Colley

Willful Glory

44.8

20\0

4\0

68.8

13

Tania Evans

Mocha Fusion

49.3

0\18.8

4\0

72.1

14

Naomi Fretz

Molto Bravo

38.5

0\16

16\4

74.5

15

Ronald Zabala (ECU)

Mr. Buzz

43.7

0\33.2

0\0

76.9

16

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

30.0

0\15.6

20\23

88.6

17

Kelsey Eitel

Stella

40.0

20\31.2

4\0

95.2

MR

Robyn Estep

Miles To Go

25.9

MR

8\0

R

Ashley Maul

Black Jack

37.8

R

4\0

 

Open Preliminary C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

34.4

0\0

4\0

38.4

2

Jenn O'Neill

That'll Do

33.3

0\6.4

0\0

39.7

3

Ralph Holstein

Roll the Dice II

35.6

0\3.6

4\0

43.2

4

Christine Brown

Rivella

32.2

0\7.6

4\0

43.8

5

Erika Adams

William Penn

38.2

0\1.6

8\0

47.8

6

Eileen Phethean

Tommy Hilfiger

38.5

0\6.8

4\0

49.3

7

Paula Shook

Laney

42.6

0\5.6

4\0

52.2

8

Catherine Grimes

Rivendell

34.4

0\12

12\0

58.4

9

Amy Wise-Riddle

Secret Link

43.7

0\5.6

12\0

61.3

10

Emily Coulter

Mercury Rising

47.8

0\14.4

4\0

66.2

11

Martha Lambert

Yoscha Bosche

47.8

0\18

4\0

69.8

12

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

39.6

20\6.8

4\0

70.4

13

Whitney Morris

Abaco Sun

45.9

0\19.6

4\5

74.5

14

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

28.5

20\24.8

4\0

77.3

15

Ronald Zabala (ECU)

Che Petizo

40.0

0\36.4

0\1

77.4

16

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

37.8

0\29.2

12\0

79.0

17

Kelly Masters

Copernicus

47.4

0\28.4

4\4

83.8

R

Mary Tinder

Elvis

37.0

R

8\0

W

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

37.8

W

 

Open Training A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Chimene Evans

Southbound

24.0

0\0

0\0

24.0

2

Alexandra Pounders

Salem's New Found Glory

21.5

0\8

0\0

29.5

3

Victoria Frey

Aftermidnight IV

31.5

0\0

0\0

31.5

4

Sheila Martin

Chaz

33.0

0\0

0\0

33.0

5

Hannah Sue Burnett

Haskell

36.5

0\0

0\0

36.5

6

Riyad Gandhy

Otterbein's On the Rocks

42.5

0\0

0\0

42.5

7

Melissa Jefferson

Triple Twist

44.0

0\0

4\0

48.0

8

Linda Wood-Busby

Patagonia III

41.0

0\7.6

0\0

48.6

9

Jan Hoover

High Society II

39.5

0\0.4

12\12

63.9

10

Elizabeth Fort

Devilish Pride

37.5

0\24.8

0\3

65.3

11

Whitney Drury

Plant

34.5

0\9.6

8\21

73.1

12

Christy Woodward

Now Or Never

20.5

60\25.2

12\0

117.7

E

Patricia Wheaton

Arrie

38.0

E

R

Tera MacDonald

Traveller's Tale

R

\

\

R

Jennifer Bazan

Newport

33.5

R

W

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

34.5

W

 

Open Training B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Beth Weisberger

R. Hocus Pocus

33.5

0\0

0\0

33.5

2

Erin Flynn

Made To Order

31.5

0\0

4\0

35.5

3

Maureen Moran

Papillon

28.5

0\6.8

4\0

39.3

4

Karol Wilson

Mr. Breeze

35.5

0\4.4

0\0

39.9

5

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

40.0

0\1.6

0\0

41.6

6

Chris Labuzan

On the Mark

39.5

0\0

4\0

43.5

7

Lauren Kolegraff

Kirby's Magic

42.0

0\2

0\0

44.0

8

Amanda Borntraeger

My Texas Hero

35.5

0\11.2

0\0

46.7

9

Lisa Trojan

Dare to Dream

38.5

0\10

0\0

48.5

10

Lindsey Rairden

Alleged Account

49.0

0\0

0\0

49.0

11

Marti Williams

Lendon

38.0

0\10

4\0

52.0

12

Alston Kerr

Voodoo Magic

38.0

20\0

0\0

58.0

13

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

33.5

0\13.6

8\11

66.1

14

Leah Snowden

My Ero

33.0

0\0

16\19

68.0

15

Katie Jackson

Mont Blanc

38.5

40\18.5

0\0

97.0

16

Burny Todd-Smith

Backstreet Boy

43.5

60\35.6

12\32

183.1

R

Noelle Boex

Passing Glance

48.0

R

 

Open Training C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

30.0

0\0

0\0

30.0

2

Brett Huard

Andros First

34.5

0\0

4\0

38.5

3

Jamie Price

Poker Run

35.0

0\0

4\0

39.0

4

Hanna Wolf

In Good Faith

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

5

Maika Aguilar

Honolulu

37.0

0\3.6

0\0

40.6

6

Hannah Sue Burnett

Far Factor

37.0

0\0

4\0

41.0

7

Riyad Gandhy

Trust Again

38.5

0\3.6

0\0

42.1

8

Cheryl McClain

St Elmo

40.5

0\2.4

4\0

46.9

9

Jeniffer H. Hart

Gandalf

42.5

0\2.4

4\0

48.9

10

Lynn Davis

Arnie

34.0

0\6

4\16

60.0

11

Sheila Martin

Nate

32.0

20\10

4\0

66.0

12

Katie Boehme

Azadonya

45.5

20\0

4\0

69.5

13

Hannah Maloney

Regal Lilly

37.5

0\10

12\11

70.5

14

Elizabeth Fort

Ladies' Best Bet

35.0

40\24

0\0

99.0

15

Grace Quinn

Firefly

42.0

20\3.6

12\27

104.6

16

Megan Moore

The Grasshopper

53.0

20\35.2

16\16

140.2

W

Megan Farkos

Hawk

44.5

80\12.8

W

 

Open Training D

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Jill Paladino

Petruchio

30.5

0\0

4\0

34.5

2

Alexandra Schueler

Anotherfreeze

36.0

0\0

4\0

40.0

3

Holly Taylor

Moyglass

22.0

0\18.4

0\0

40.4

4

Mary Sobery

Intrinsic Value

39.0

0\3.2

0\0

42.2

5

Murphy Jones

Black Rocket Rapper

23.0

20\0

0\0

43.0

6

Susannah Lansdale

Checkmate

35.5

0\2

8\0

45.5

7

Carrie Meehan

Craughwell

41.0

0\0.8

4\0

45.8

8

Jennifer Kick

The Yenkara

40.0

0\3.6

4\0

47.6

9

David Koncelik

Maybenextime Beau

44.5

0\0

4\0

48.5

10

Nan Lynch

Forever

37.0

0\12.4

4\0

53.4

11

Stephanie Woods

Shy Lady

47.0

0\2.8

4\0

53.8

12

Keely Maginnis

Maplewood's Primestar

41.5

0\12.8

0\0

54.3

13

Kathryn Lukacs

Fargo

46.5

0\0

12\9

67.5

14

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

24.5

40\4.4

0\0

68.9

15

Autumn Hoyle

Nonchalant

54.0

0\8

8\2

72.0

16

James Meister, DVM

Running With Scissors

35.0

40\1.6

0\0

76.6

E

Frankie York

Zoey

36.5

E

E

Natalie Martin

Sir Tees

39.5

80\21.6

E

E

Carrie Hatfield

Madison Avenue

28.5

E

 

Open Training E

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

34.5

0\0

0\0

34.5

2

Diana Rich

Into Orbit

27.5

0\0.8

8\0

36.3

3

Julie Wolfert

Wondaree Merlin

38.5

0\0

0\0

38.5

4

William Hoos

Hall Decked Out

41.5

0\0.8

0\0

42.3

5

Mary Marshall Haugh

Maarten

37.5

0\0

8\0

45.5

6

Terry Kropp

Lindy

41.0

0\6.8

0\0

47.8

7

Miki Kedo

Skullbuster

48.0

0\0

0\0

48.0

8

Erica Parnisari

Keep the Faith

34.0

0\10.4

4\0

48.4

9

Katie Shiplett

Just Joe

42.5

0\5.2

4\0

51.7

10

Olivia Fajen

Kiss My Tiara

49.5

0\0

4\0

53.5

11

Stephanie Zwerner

Blue Misty

41.5

0\4.8

8\5

59.3

12

Adele Dodge

Southern Cross

31.5

20\8.4

0\3

62.9

13

Rebecca Skirmont

Doc's Sterling Night

39.0

20\3.2

4\0

66.2

14

Anne Varns

Pleasant Surprise

40.5

0\9.2

16\25

90.7

15

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

25.0

65\24

4\0

118.0

E

Kim Willis

Lucky Luke

35.5

0\5.2

E

E

Olivia Ford

Natalie Rose

35.0

E

R

Cathy Wieschhoff

Mercurius

39.5

R

R

Kathryn MeisterBraun

Ghirardelli

37.5

R

 

Open Training F

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Bethany Hutchins

Precious Tango

29.5

0\0

0\0

29.5

2

Deanna Labudde

Stylish Tuxx

27.5

0\2.4

0\0

29.9

3

Jennifer Boggs

The Flying Huntsman

33.5

0\0

0\0

33.5

4

Greg Schmid (CAN)

Send Me a Valentine

31.5

0\0

4\0

35.5

5

Lisa Bezzeg

Holding Pattern

34.0

0\1.6

0\0

35.6

6

James Meister, DVM

Lessons Learned

38.5

0\0

0\0

38.5

7

John Kropp

Curly

40.5

0\0

0\0

40.5

8

Michael Smith

A J Flyer

41.0

0\0

4\0

45.0

9

Elinor MacPhail

Maori Joe

41.0

0\1.2

4\0

46.2

10

Lori Miller

London Eclipsed

37.0

0\5.2

4\0

46.2

11

Sarah Andres

Say What

42.0

0\4.4

4\0

50.4

12

April Babka

Titan IV

47.0

0\0

4\0

51.0

13

Barry Shook

Fox Glen Clyde

37.5

0\0.8

12\3

53.3

14

Megan Winkler

Wilde Child

49.0

0\8.8

0\0

57.8

15

Erica Bianchini

Valedictorian

37.5

20\3.6

4\5

70.1

16

Erin Lynch

The Tempest

29.0

20\63.6

4\5

121.6

MR

Elizabeth Jones

Metaman

48.0

MR

\

R

Kristin Hobbie

Mary Grey

38.5

R

R

Haley Eberly

Chocolat

38.5

R

 

Open Training G

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

29.0

0\3.2

0\0

32.2

2

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

35.5

0\0

0\0

35.5

3

Brooke Ivey

Justin Expression

36.5

0\0

0\0

36.5

4

Murphy Jones

Clyde

33.5

0\0

4\0

37.5

5

Kate Ryman

Ponder

35.0

0\4

0\0

39.0

6

Emily Walden

Great Expectations

38.0

0\0

4\0

42.0

7

Brooke Petkovsek

Air Force One

36.0

0\4.4

4\0

44.4

8

Zoe Canter

Little Marie

39.5

0\0

8\0

47.5

9

Amanda Glueck

Big Mac II

34.5

0\5.6

8\0

48.1

10

Kelsey Santa Cruz

Casey Jones

39.0

0\2.8

8\0

49.8

11

Natalie Klein

Bloomin' Reason

45.0

0\6

4\0

55.0

12

Julie Levandoski

Lexington Breeze

45.5

0\8.4

8\0

61.9

13

Cheryl Steele

Irish Whiskey

39.5

0\21.6

4\0

65.1

14

Tracy Fehring

Cheval

50.0

0\14.8

4\6

74.8

15

Courtney Hemenway

Mercedes T.

42.0

20\11.6

8\6

87.6

E

Shelly Lawson

Summer Games

49.0

E

E

Rachael Filkins

Bottom Fishing

37.0

E

 

Open Training H

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Julie Foley

Raise the River

28.0

0\0

0\0

28.0

2

Haley Gallagher

Fly Fisher

29.0

0\0

4\0

33.0

3

Molly Smith

Rockin' Rodney

35.5

0\0

0\0

35.5

4

Laura Leavell

Second Chance

35.5

0\0

0\0

35.5

5

Emma Pridham

Trooper Tobin

34.0

0\0

4\0

38.0

6

Carter Saunders

Motion Picture

38.0

0\0

0\0

38.0

7

Allison Howard

Answered Prayers

38.5

0\0

0\0

38.5

8

Patricia Wheaton

Gallagher

33.5

0\0

8\0

41.5

9

Chelsea Martin

Carrington

42.0

0\0

0\0

42.0

10

Jane Colley

Hit the Roof

42.5

0\0.4

0\0

42.9

11

Dulce Johnson

Folie A Nevis

31.0

20\0

0\0

51.0

12

Emily Moscoe

Reality Check

29.0

0\14.4

4\5

52.4

13

Stephanie Calendrillo

Phoenix

50.5

0\2.4

0\0

52.9

14

Peggy Sandlin

BQ Dial Moon Service

46.0

0\5.2

4\0

55.2

15

Jessica Brown

Secretariat's Nez

35.0

20\11.2

0\0

66.2

16

Garrity Guenther

Strider

48.5

0\6.4

4\9

67.9

17

Nan Lynch

Instertau

34.0

20\14.8

4\0

72.8

18

Mike Sekela

Saluut II Savannah

46.5

20\8.8

6\4

85.3

E

Carolyn Brock

Mica

38.0

E

 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Margaret Simak

Cappuccino

25.8

0\0

0\0

25.8

2

Ann Mills

Amos

26.3

0\0

0\0

26.3

3

Caroline Cox

Polaris

28.4

0\0

0\0

28.4

4

Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan

State Street

39.5

0\0.4

0\0

39.9

5

Elizabeth Stuart

Meant to Bea

41.1

0\0

0\0

41.1

6

Bill Maxson

Champagne Angel

38.4

0\0

4\0

42.4

7

Karen Abrams

Chloe

43.2

0\0

0\0

43.2

8

Shannon Dempich

Calico Lady

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

9

Allison Johnston

Enough Said

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

10

Stephen Cordes

Free Willy

45.3

0\0

0\0

45.3

11

Karl Bletzacker

Sneaky Pete

44.2

0\0

8\0

52.2

12

Susan Milovich

Tidbit

32.6

20\0

0\0

52.6

13

Thomas Kimmel

Rogan

33.7

20\0

0\0

53.7

14

Lenora Evans

Little Mac Attack

53.7

0\0.4

0\0

54.1

15

Denise Berry-Hanna

Order of the Court

37.9

80\0

0\0

117.9

E

Sarah Dickerson (GBR)

Ibn Ardamond

45.8

E

 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Virginia Reesor

Dunes Club

32.6

0\0

0\0

32.6

2

Emily Evans

Nellie Gray

38.4

0\0

0\0

38.4

3

Amy Nickell

Sammy

41.6

0\0

0\0

41.6

4

Dan Johnson

Ezekiel

44.2

0\0

0\0

44.2

5

Michael Fitzgerald

Kentucky Gentleman

46.3

0\0

0\0

46.3

6

Aryn Schloemer

Boys Night Out

48.9

0\0

0\0

48.9

7

John Babcock

Tinkers Rainbeau

51.1

0\0

0\0

51.1

8

Holly Ratcliff

Good Willing

43.7

20\0

0\0

63.7

9

Leslie Penn

Remembered

45.8

20\0

0\0

65.8

10

Heather Goumas

Lucky Destiny

35.8

0\0

12\26

73.8

11

Amber Adcock

American Baroque

37.4

60\0

0\0

97.4

E

Kay Neikirk

Misty Makay

38.4

E

E

Margaret Frank

Friar Tuck

40.5

E

E

Anita Bolen

Hot Tamale

36.3

E

0\0

 

Senior Open Novice A

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Hannah Sue Burnett

Quick Study

32.0

0\0

0\0

32.0

2

Megan Moore

Riverwatch

33.5

0\0

0\0

33.5

3

Sally Lockhart (IRE)

Wings of War

34.0

0\0

4\0

38.0

4

Halle Dillon

Naval Parade

39.0

0\0

0\0

39.0

5

Nicole Andrews, DVM

Summer Indian

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

6

Alison Kroviak

Kona

32.5

0\0

8\0

40.5

7

Katrina Fanning

Rubikon D

41.5

0\0

0\0

41.5

8

Patte Clement

Nonesuch Ballydoyle

22.5

20\0

0\0

42.5

9

Jurgen Gohler (GER)

Celtic Diamond III

41.0

0\7.2

0\0

48.2

10

Jenny Long

Puzzle

52.0

0\0

0\0

52.0

11

Megan Farkos

Tessa

50.5

0\0

4\0

54.5

12

Brenda Davis

Edelweiss

39.5

20\0.8

4\0

64.3

13

Lynne Hobbs

Dakota

44.5

20\0

0\0

64.5

E

Lynn Davis

Coach McCabe

39.0

E

E

Susane Brown

Michaelangelo

36.0

E

4\0

E

Lee Ann Blackford

Strider III

49.0

E

0\0

 

Senior Open Novice B

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Kate Coleman

Model Image

31.5

0\0

0\0

31.5

2

Kimberly Bradley

Rill's Gulliver

32.5

0\0

0\0

32.5

3

Carola Strijek

Mistaken Identity

33.0

0\0

0\0

33.0

4

Elizabeth Mares

Valkarye

33.0

0\0

0\0

33.0

5

Cathy Sweezey

Angus III

35.0

0\0

0\0

35.0

6

Jami Hay

Majestics Gray Robin

35.5

0\0

0\0

35.5

7

Emily Rausch

Fire At Will

35.5

0\0

0\0

35.5

8

Claire Marie Pinney (GBR)

Sunshine Oaks Shamrock

32.5

0\0

4\0

36.5

9

Jerald Richardson

Bungalow Bear

37.0

0\0

0\0

37.0

10

Julie Congleton

Jewelz Tango

38.5

0\0

0\0

38.5

11

Becky Crockett

B. B. Babautrik

39.5

0\0

0\0

39.5

12

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

13

Kristin Kelly

Cordial Affair

40.0

0\0

0\0

40.0

14

Erin Roney Sanchez

Awe Kitty Kitty

37.5

0\0

4\0

41.5

15

Holly Taylor

Regency Bay

44.0

0\0

0\0

44.0

16

Jyl LaVera

Trading Spaces

32.0

20\16.4

4\0

72.4

17

Elizabeth Harlan

Faith

52.0

20\0

4\0

76.0

18

Camille Smith

Gwenzolin

39.0

20\14.8

4\0

77.8

 

Senior Open Novice C

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

29.5

0\0

0\0

29.5

2

Gail Fischer Jackson

Castaway

30.5

0\0

0\0

30.5

3

Jennifer Boyd

Perturbed

29.5

0\0

4\0

33.5

4

Grace Gallo

Chesapeake

34.0

0\0

0\0

34.0

5

Keely Maginnis

Bourbon Bay

34.0

0\0

0\0

34.0

6

Kelly Stevens

Lady Godiva

33.0

0\0

4\0

37.0

7

Carl Perry

Trend

41.0

0\0

0\0

41.0

8

Jeannine Nobles

Relampago Rojo

46.0

0\0

0\0

46.0

9

Kelley Stonecypher

Royal Sapphire

43.5

0\2.8

0\0

46.3

10

Harvey Roberts

Alutia

42.5

0\0

4\0

46.5

11

Reanna Stahl

Turner

44.0

0\0

4\0

48.0

12

Amanda Sarles

Daphne

51.5

40\0

0\0

91.5

13

Krystin Schmid (CAN)

Just A Moon Walkin'

38.0

60\0

0\0

98.0

14

Lisa Barr

Norman Hamm

37.5

85\6

0\0

128.5

E

Susan Straub

Mecca

47.0

E

0\0

 

Senior Open Novice D

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Marty Whitehouse

Azizi

26.0

0\0

0\0

26.0

2

Lauren Chumley

SNF Maarta

29.5

0\0

0\0

29.5

3

Ashley Johnson

Macintosh

26.0

0\0

4\0

30.0

4

Suzanne Strickland

Macavity

33.0

0\0

0\0

33.0

5

Dawn Mason

Choice Moves

33.5

0\0

0\0

33.5

6

Leslie Pratt

Archie Do

34.0

0\0

0\0

34.0

7

Pat Thomas

I'm Some Buddy

36.0

0\0

0\0

36.0

8

Katie Clement

Nonesuch Market Trix

36.5

0\0

0\0

36.5

9

Ashley Jamison

Aberdeen

39.5

0\0

0\0

39.5

10

J. Boyet Stevens

Professor Higgins

41.5

0\0

0\0

41.5

11

Marianne de Barbadillo

Marks Black Magic

39.0

0\4.4

0\0

43.4

12

Nancy Clinkinbeard

Classic Hero

43.5

0\0

0\0

43.5

13

Sherry Noon

Gotcha Oncourse

48.0

0\0

0\0

48.0

14

Nancy Koch

Hubblescope

48.5

20\0

0\0

68.5

15

Nancy Sterrett

Chacos Dusty Moon

49.5

20\6.4

0\0

75.9

W

Hannah Sue Burnett

Ginger Spice

25.0

W

0\0

 

Senior Open Novice E

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dressage

XC

SJ

Score

1

Robert Bezzeg

Bedroom Pal

24.0

0\0

0\0

24.0

2

Robin Walker (GBR)

St. James

29.5

0\0

0\0

29.5

3

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa View

32.5

0\0

0\0

32.5

4

Madeline Bletzacker

Cisco

33.0

0\0

0\0

33.0

5

Julie Hall

Sense of Humor

33.5

0\0

0\0

33.5

6

Chelsea Roberts

The Rule of Thumb

34.5

0\0

0\0

34.5

7

Layton Moss

Paint the Town

38.5

0\0

0\0

38.5

8

Claire Marie Pinney (GBR)

Wildcat Alex

38.5

0\0

4\0

42.5

9

Anna Moreland

Double Jeopardy

42.5

0\0

0\0

42.5

10

Ruth Ahearne

Quiet Company

41.5

0\0

4\0

45.5

11

Connie Marshall

Backdraft

42.0

0\0

8\0

50.0

12

Christy Woodward

Stellaluna

29.0

0\0

12\16

57.0

13

Amanda Glueck

Kona

38.0

20\0

0\0

58.0

14

Lisa Burson

Nikatyme

36.5

20\0

4\0

60.5

15

Annika Kramer

Reason Enough

38.0

20\3.2

0\0

61.2

E

Nancy Adams

McVille

34.0

E

0\0