EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Maui Jim Horse Trials
Wayne, IL (Area IV)
July 12 - 15, 2007

 

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

USA

47.5

3

0

0

47.5

2

0

0

47.5

1

Paul Ebersole

Traveller's Tale

USA

47.9

4

0

0.8

48.7

3

0

0

48.7

2

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

USA

45.7

1

0

0

45.7

1

4

0

49.7

3

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

USA

46.1

2

0

4

50.1

4

0

0

50.1

4

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

USA

52.5

10

0

0

52.5

8

0

0

52.5

5

Melissa Miller

Scotchfelder's Fancy

USA

50.4

7

0

0

50.4

5

4

0

54.4

6

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

USA

56.8

16-T

0

0

56.8

12

0

0

56.8

7

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

USA

53.6

12

0

4

57.6

13

0

0

57.6

8

Katherine Brown

Mojito

USA

51.4

9

0

3.2

54.6

10

4

0

58.6

9

Kati Reed

Parker

USA

51.1

8

0

0

51.1

6

8

0

59.1

10

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

USA

55.4

14

0

0.4

55.8

11

4

0

59.8

11

Ashlynn Reifenrath

Arden

USA

60.0

22-T

0

0

60.0

15-T

0

0

60.0

12

Kathleen Ward

Duncullen

USA

60.0

22-T

0

0

60.0

15-T

0

0

60.0

13

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

USA

50.0

5-T

0

2

52.0

7

8

0

60.0

14

Ursula Brush

Only Kings

USA

52.9

11

0

0

52.9

9

8

0

60.9

15

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

USA

61.8

26-T

0

0.4

62.2

18

0

0

62.2

16

Keely Maginnis

Bourbon Bay

USA

60.0

22-T

0

0

60.0

15-T

4

0

64.0

17

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

USA

65.0

33

0

0

65.0

20

0

0

65.0

18

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

USA

59.3

21

0

6.4

65.7

21

0

0

65.7

19

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

USA

61.8

26-T

0

4

65.8

22-T

0

0

65.8

20

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

USA

61.8

26-T

0

2

63.8

19

4

0

67.8

21

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

USA

58.2

18-T

0

7.6

65.8

22-T

4

0

69.8

22

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

USA

66.1

34

0

0

66.1

24

4

0

70.1

23

Amanda Hund

Sputnik

USA

71.1

39

0

0

71.1

28

0

0

71.1

24

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

USA

60.7

25

0

12.8

73.5

32

4

0

77.5

25

Deborah Iezzi

Amiano

USA

55.0

13

0

19.6

74.6

33-T

4

0

78.6

26

Kathryn Willdeboer

Super Nova

USA

71.4

40

0

0

71.4

29

8

0

79.4

27

Megan Moore

Spot Treatment

USA

62.5

29

0

5.6

68.1

25

12

0

80.1

28

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

USA

75.0

42

0

1.2

76.2

35

4

0

80.2

29

Mike Huber

Alaska

USA

50.0

5-T

20

3.2

73.2

31

8

0

81.2

30

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

USA

70.4

38

0

8.8

79.2

37

4

0

83.2

31

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

USA

76.4

43

0

0.4

76.8

36

8

0

84.8

32

Chelsey Adams

Twix

USA

56.8

16-T

20

9.2

86.0

39

4

0

90.0

33

Bruce Davidson Sr

Hidden Brook

USA

62.9

30

20

2.4

85.3

38

8

3

96.3

34

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Grace Under Pressure

USA

56.1

15

20

23.6

99.7

40

4

0

103.7

35

Morgan Champion

Opticus

USA

63.2

31-T

60

17.2

140.4

41

0

0

140.4

36

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

USA

66.8

35-T

65

22.8

154.6

42

0

0

154.6

37

Morgan Champion

Trump Lion

USA

74.6

41

0

0

74.6

33-T

X

X

X

X

Aimee Bohlman

Absolutely Sweet Marie

USA

68.2

37

0

4.4

72.6

30

X

X

X

X

Brittany White

Raise the Volume

USA

58.2

18-T

0

0

58.2

14

E

E

E

E

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

USA

66.8

35-T

0

1.6

68.4

26-T

E

E

E

E

Elinor MacPhail

Maori Joe

USA

63.2

31-T

0

5.2

68.4

26-T

E

E

E

E

Jeanna Sullivan

Our Last Nickle

USA

58.9

20

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

USA

50.4

2

0

0

50.4

1

4

0

54.4

1

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

USA

51.6

4

0

5.6

57.2

4

0

0

57.2

2

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

CAN

51.3

3

0

6.8

58.1

5

0

0

58.1

3

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

USA

56.1

9

0

0

56.1

3

4

0

60.1

4

Allison Springer

Destination Known

USA

52.8

5-T

0

8

60.8

6

0

0

60.8

5

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

USA

70.8

20

0

0

70.8

10

0

0

70.8

6

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

USA

55.2

8

0

16

71.2

11

0

0

71.2

7

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

USA

62.7

13

0

1.2

63.9

7

8

0

71.9

8

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

USA

61.8

12

0

2.8

64.6

8

8

0

72.6

9

Asia Vedder

Gem Lion

USA

66.0

18

0

8

74.0

12

8

0

82.0

10

Megan Moore

Widespread Panic

USA

68.4

19

0

8.4

76.8

13

4

3

83.8

11

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

USA

78.3

22

0

0

78.3

14

8

0

86.3

12

Elizabeth Eaton

Sophie III

USA

82.8

24

0

3.2

86.0

15

4

0

90.0

13

Reed Ayers

Shiver

USA

82.2

23

0

9.6

91.8

16

0

0

91.8

14

Conor Rollins

Powerball

USA

63.0

14-T

20

12.4

95.4

18

8

0

103.4

15

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

USA

57.9

10-T

20

14.4

92.3

17

16

0

108.3

16

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

USA

65.1

17

20

19.6

104.7

20

4

0

108.7

17

Mark Krause

Prospectors Claim

USA

87.9

25

0

16.4

104.3

19

12

0

116.3

18

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

USA

52.8

5-T

60

20.8

133.6

22

0

0

133.6

19

Tyler Deroo

Royal Code

USA

75.3

21

20

35.6

130.9

21

4

0

134.9

20

Alex Jones

Ringwood Ventura

USA

64.2

16

0

4.4

68.6

9

R

R

R

R

Heather Morris

Genial

USA

42.3

1

0

11.2

53.5

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Molly Rosin

Havarah's Charly

USA

53.1

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

USA

57.9

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

USA

63.0

14-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

USA

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

USA

43.7

2

0

1.2

44.9

1

8

0

52.9

1

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

USA

51.9

6-T

0

7.6

59.5

3

0

0

59.5

2

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

USA

60.3

9

0

0.8

61.1

5

0

0

61.1

3

Allison Springer

Arthur

USA

41.3

1

0

14

55.3

2

8

0

63.3

4

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

USA

51.9

6-T

0

17.6

69.5

6

4

0

73.5

5

Kristen Bond

Fleeceworks Blackout

USA

69.1

13

0

6.4

75.5

9

0

0

75.5

6

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

USA

50.9

5

0

8.8

59.7

4

8

17

84.7

7

Vanessa Fenwick

Magic Carpet

CAN

63.4

11

0

17.6

81.0

10

4

0

85.0

8

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

USA

65.3

12

0

8.8

74.1

8

16

0

90.1

9

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

USA

76.6

14

0

15.6

92.2

11

0

0

92.2

10

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

USA

60.6

10

0

10

70.6

7

E

E

E

E

Penny Rowland

Windswept

CAN

49.7

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

NZL

48.8

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Danny Warrington

Discover the Power

USA

60.0

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

1

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

25.0

1

0

9.2

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Donna Smith

Rocket

29.2

3

0

13.2

42.4

3

0

0

42.4

3

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

40.0

13

0

4

44.0

5

8

0

52.0

4

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

43.3

14

0

4

47.3

6

8

0

55.3

5

Stuart Black

Leader des Bieffes

31.3

5

0

12

43.3

4

8

5

56.3

6

Elissa Estes

Loughnatasa Max

39.6

12

0

8.8

48.4

7

12

0

60.4

7

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

39.2

10-T

0

23.2

62.4

9

0

0

62.4

8

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

35.0

6

0

32.4

67.4

10

8

0

75.4

9

Penny Rowland

Eric

37.5

7

0

19.6

57.1

8

8

12

77.1

10

Cathy Wieschhoff

Just Charlie

30.8

4

20

26.8

77.6

12

4

0

81.6

11

Audrea Johnson

Articat

39.2

10-T

20

26.8

86.0

13

0

0

86.0

12

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

38.3

8-T

20

17.6

75.9

11

12

0

87.9

13

Todd Wulf

Ratsel

38.3

8-T

40

30.8

109.1

14

24

18

151.1

14

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carol Kozlowski

Take Time

27.6

1

0

5.2

32.8

1

0

0

32.8

1

Carol Kozlowski

Mr Snuffleuffagus

32.8

3

0

2.4

35.2

2

8

0

43.2

2

Jamie Price

Maximus

40.0

7

0

5.2

45.2

5

4

0

49.2

3

Alison Wilaby

Maplewood's Primestar

39.3

6

0

2.8

42.1

3

8

0

50.1

4

Erin Diserio

Miss Captain Doc

42.4

8

0

1.6

44.0

4

16

0

60.0

5

Jamie Hill

Splash

37.9

4

0

17.6

55.5

7

20

13

88.5

6

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

50.3

11

20

9.6

79.9

9

12

0

91.9

7

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

43.5

9

20

12.8

76.3

8

24

0

100.3

8

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

29.3

2

0

20

49.3

6

E

E

E

E

Bethany Hutchins

Precious Tango

39.0

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

48.3

10

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Partridge

First Mark

28.2

1

0

1.6

29.8

1

0

0

29.8

1

Ashley Smith

Harvest Moon

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Hannah Ross

Fantasia

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Mariel Eckert

Playboy's Design

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

4

Emily Pruitt

Tawny

33.3

7

0

0

33.3

4

4

0

37.3

5

Alexandra Kraushaar

Romancing

31.5

4

0

2

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

6

Sarah Hund

Flying Colors

42.6

17

0

0

42.6

9

0

0

42.6

7

Lindsey Oaks

Enchantez

39.3

11-T

0

0

39.3

7

0

4

43.3

8

Olivia Upham

In Any Event

32.6

5

0

15.2

47.8

10

0

0

47.8

9

Mary Evert

Ariel

38.5

10

0

3.2

41.7

8

8

0

49.7

10

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

40.4

15

0

10.4

50.8

11

0

0

50.8

11

Samantha Chody

O & W Mill House

39.3

11-T

0

12.8

52.1

12

0

0

52.1

12

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

30.7

3

0

24

54.7

13

0

0

54.7

13

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

36.3

9

20

26

82.3

14

0

0

82.3

14

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett II

40.0

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

39.3

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Danielle Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

42.2

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Bond

Pandora II

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

Vance Frey

Along About Daybreak

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

3

Ann Bower

Rejuvenate

32.6

3

0

1.6

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

Chrissy Hollnagel

Sangiovese

41.9

11

0

0

41.9

5

0

0

41.9

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Huronia

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

6

0

0

42.2

6

Kathy Viele

Connery

40.0

7

0

5.6

45.6

7

0

0

45.6

7

Michael Smith

AJ Flyer

37.0

5

0

11.2

48.2

8

0

0

48.2

8

Rachel Zoller

Anticipation

40.7

9

0

11.6

52.3

9

0

0

52.3

9

Di Stebbins

Gandy Dancer

41.5

10

0

16.8

58.3

10

0

0

58.3

10

David Koncelik

Maybenextime Beau

54.8

19

0

4.8

59.6

11

4

0

63.6

11

Ruth Ann Kowalski

Jet

45.2

14

20

7.6

72.8

12

0

0

72.8

12

Staci Meyer

Famous in Japan

51.1

18

20

14.4

85.5

13

8

0

93.5

13

Melinda Clark

General Exhibit

50.0

17

40

21.2

111.2

14

8

0

119.2

14

Susan MacQuiddy

Oliver

40.4

8

40

30.8

111.2

15

12

0

123.2

15

Brittany Mark

Dom Gabriel

42.6

13

85

21.2

148.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Craig Barsuhn

Regulator Johnson

48.9

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

38.5

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Elissa Estes

Medici

47.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

Continia

25.9

1

0

5.2

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

32.6

8-T

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

33.3

12

0

0

33.3

7

0

0

33.3

3

Jamie Price

Poker Run

31.5

3

0

2.4

33.9

9

0

0

33.9

4

Julie Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

31.9

4-T

0

0

31.9

2-T

4

0

35.9

5

Fred Hund

HRH Odessa

36.7

17

0

0

36.7

11-T

0

0

36.7

6

Nicole Tur

Eagan

36.3

16

0

0.4

36.7

11-T

0

0

36.7

7

Ann Bower

Ziggy Who

33.0

10-T

0

0

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

8

Ralph Holstein

Roll The Dice II

27.4

2

0

9.6

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

9

James Meister

Running With Scissors

35.2

15

0

2

37.2

14

0

0

37.2

10

Kenneth Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

33.7

13-T

0

0

33.7

8

4

0

37.7

11

Eric Dierks

Edward Plantagenet

33.0

10-T

0

2

35.0

10

4

0

39.0

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

31.9

4-T

0

0

31.9

2-T

8

0

39.9

13

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

31.9

4-T

0

0

31.9

2-T

8

0

39.9

13

Vanessa Fenwick

Justin Charge

37.0

18-T

0

5.6

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

15

Beth Becker

Happy Medium II

37.4

20

0

9.2

46.6

16

0

0

46.6

16

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pantera

33.7

13-T

0

14

47.7

17

0

0

47.7

17

Andrea Gates

Losinmycool

37.0

18-T

20

12.8

69.8

18

0

0

69.8

18

Morgan Grissum

Roanoke

32.2

7

40

22

94.2

20

4

0

98.2

19

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

37.8

21

20

22.4

80.2

19

24

0

104.2

20

Laura Hampton

Maximus

32.6

8-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Nicole Zullo

Sophisticated Fun

41.9

22

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Jr. Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

J. Taylor Humphrey

Simplicity IV

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Sophie Koch

Checkmate

29.5

1-T

0

2

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Julia Steiner

Tenacity

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Bailey Neher

Allegra

34.5

4

0

0.8

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

4

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

Abbey Meyer

Wally The Beerman

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

Lauren Gallucci

Victoria

37.5

7

0

10

47.5

7

4

0

51.5

7

Lisa Kellenberger

Enchanting Melody

46.5

11

0

2.8

49.3

8

8

0

57.3

8

Sydney Turnquist

Corelli

42.0

10

0

20.8

62.8

10

4

0

66.8

9

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

40.5

9

0

21.6

62.1

9

8

0

70.1

10

Sophia Pinto

Aviator

35.5

5-T

105

30.4

170.9

11

4

0

174.9

11

 

Jr. Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalie Johnson

The Original Charlie Brown

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Sarah Finkel

Exodus

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

Taylor Ludlam

First Night

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

4

Lexi Scovil

Palladian

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

J. Taylor Humphrey

Ice Run

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

McKinsey Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

41.0

12-T

0

0.8

41.8

10

0

0

41.8

7

Deidre Cwian

Another Miracle

39.5

10

0

3.6

43.1

11

0

0

43.1

8

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

9

4

0

45.0

9

Genevieve Gale

Limited Edition

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

Michelle Mercier

Prufrock

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

12

0

47.5

11

Dana Taylor

Let Freedom Ring

50.0

16

0

17.6

67.6

13

16

0

83.6

12

Elizabeth Crowder

Consiado

30.0

3

40

8.4

78.4

14

12

8

98.4

13

Katie Delaney

Hoosier Man

49.0

15

40

32.8

121.8

15

4

0

125.8

14

Ayron Young

Niko

38.5

9

80

40.8

159.3

16

12

30

201.3

15

Brianna Blume

Pirate Moon

34.5

6

0

6.4

40.9

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Safdie

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Eric Dierks

Text

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Mark Krause

Heart of Gold

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

James Meister

Lessons Learned

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

Brad Hall

Legacy Clive

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

4

0

39.0

6

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

35.0

4-T

0

6.4

41.4

7

0

0

41.4

7

Asia Vedder

NZ SWAG

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

8

Margaret Olsen

Pete Pickens

46.5

15-T

0

0

46.5

11

0

0

46.5

9

Lauren Arnesen

Copper Penny

38.0

9

0

7.2

45.2

10

4

0

49.2

10

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

55.5

18

0

1.6

57.1

14

0

0

57.1

11

Jennifer Bazan

Likewise

43.5

13

0

10

53.5

13

4

0

57.5

12

Melinda Clark

Red Hot Wrangler

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

9

16

0

60.5

13

Jennifer Bazan

Fair Play

53.5

17

0

7.6

61.1

15

0

0

61.1

14

Erin Diserio

Mombasa

41.5

10-T

0

7.2

48.7

12

12

12

72.7

15

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

41.5

10-T

20

18

79.5

16

0

0

79.5

16

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

23.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Eleni Lemberis

Remington III

46.5

15-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Vavoom

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Jennifer Dougherty

Full Circle

27.5

1

0

3.6

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

Wendy Bebie

Hoover

31.5

4-T

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

28.5

2-T

0

3.2

31.7

4

4

0

35.7

4

Jaime Horner

The Vicar

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

Siobhan O'Brien

Hoodwink

37.5

13-T

0

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

6

Lori Boddy

Gala

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

7

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

0

8

41.0

8

Kate Ryman

Jamaican Blue

41.0

18

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

37.5

13-T

0

3.6

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

10

Debbie Burgoyne

Othello

37.5

13-T

0

5.2

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

11

Jim Koktavy

For Play

36.0

9-T

0

6

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

12

Lance Beaulieu,sr.

Raven

43.0

19

0

4.8

47.8

16

0

0

47.8

13

Todd Wulf

Perfect Storm

31.5

4-T

0

17.2

48.7

17

0

0

48.7

14

Lynn Cronin

Guinevere

47.0

20

0

0

47.0

14-T

4

0

51.0

15

Anna Wienen

Truck Load of Assets

40.5

17

0

6.4

46.9

13

28

0

74.9

16

Allison Sorg

Question Please

40.0

16

60

8.8

108.8

19

0

0

108.8

17

Liana Haule

Bravado

35.0

8

20

6.8

61.8

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Bazan

Kiwi

37.0

12

0

10

47.0

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Brigitte Kettell

Ace of Spades

34.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Sr Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jill Wellman

Einstein

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

1-T

0

0

37.0

1

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

1-T

0

0

37.0

2

Roxanne Hornberger

Dexter Wong

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

3

Kate Mikulay

By Chance

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

Brittney Posey

Splendid Bandit

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

5

4

0

43.5

5

Jill Beuch

McKinley

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

6

4

0

45.5

6

Bobbi Pratt

Jus Passed My Zipper

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

7

4

0

47.0

7

Kristen Wertz

Kaboom

31.0

1

20

3.6

54.6

8

0

0

54.6

8

Caitlin Freeny

Smilin' Through

38.5

6-T

0

53.2

91.7

9

0

0

91.7

9

Tory Akerman

Bacchus

34.5

3

105

27.2

166.7

10

20

32

218.7

10

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

33.5

2

65

182.4

280.9

11

0

0

280.9

11

Tom Holder

On the Rocks

42.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Sr Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Camie Stockhausen

Best Etiquette

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

Catherine Amrich

Noble Supreme's Command

30.0

1

0

0.8

30.8

1

8

0

38.8

2

Roxanne Hornberger

Delta Ditto

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

3

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

30.5

2

20

4

54.5

4

4

0

58.5

4

Kimberly Brennan

Kaya

55.0

11

0

3.2

58.2

5

4

0

62.2

5

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

35.5

5

20

14

69.5

7

0

0

69.5

6

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

38.0

6

20

18

76.0

8

8

4

88.0

7

Sarah Gavin

Top Notch

48.0

9

80

20.4

148.4

9

0

0

148.4

8

Fiona Macpherson

Romelus III

45.0

8

85

23.2

153.2

10

0

0

153.2

9

Riley Raubacher

Kent's Teasel

54.5

10

0

6.4

60.9

6

E

E

E

E

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

31.0

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachel Zoller

Deputy Commander

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Sara Aschenbrener

Huck Finn

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

33.0

5-T

0

5.2

38.2

8

4

0

42.2

3

Jamie Hill

Baker

32.5

4

0

10.8

43.3

9

0

0

43.3

4

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

4

8

1

43.5

5

Nicole Zullo

Secret Treaty

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

5

8

0

43.5

6

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blueprint

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3

12

0

45.0

7

Amy Mullen

King Henry

37.0

13

0

0

37.0

7

8

0

45.0

8

Katie Eckert

Rubikon D

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

11

0

0

47.0

9

Erin Diserio

Harry Houdini

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

6

12

0

48.0

10

Lauren Arnesen

Pilot

43.0

17

0

2.4

45.4

10

4

0

49.4

11

Alex Jones

Castlebar Friday

35.5

10-T

0

12

47.5

12

4

0

51.5

12

Jenna Schildmier

Denouncer's Girl

35.0

9

20

0

55.0

13

4

0

59.0

13

Liz Schumann

Jackson

33.0

5-T

20

9.6

62.6

14

4

3

69.6

14

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

38.0

14-T

40

14.4

92.4

15

4

0

96.4

15

Amanda Hund

Walkabout

41.0

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lana Wulf

Spanish Lover

45.0

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

38.0

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

27.5

2

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Diane Finkelstein

Denton

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC