Maui Jim Horse Trial
Wayne, IL (Area IV)
July 10 - 13, 2008

 

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

56.8

14

0

0

56.8

11

0

0

56.8

1

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

53.9

6

4

0

57.9

13

0

0

57.9

2

Lynne Partridge

First Mark

56.1

11

0

0

56.1

7

0

2.8

58.9

3

Kelty O'Donoghue

Totally Irish

52.9

4

0

2

54.9

3

0

4.4

59.3

4

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

56.4

12-T

0

0

56.4

8-T

0

3.6

60.0

5

Ann Bower

Rejuvenate

59.3

18

0

0

59.3

15

0

1.6

60.9

6

Shelby Bradley

Jazz Up the Brass

61.4

20-T

0

0

61.4

17

0

0.4

61.8

7

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

54.3

7

4

0

58.3

14

0

4.4

62.7

8

Kathy Viele

Connery

57.5

15

0

0

57.5

12

0

6.8

64.3

9

Rachel Zoller

Only Kings

58.2

16-T

0

2

60.2

16

0

5.2

65.4

10

Cathy Wieschhoff

R. Hocus Pocus

54.6

8

0

1

55.6

6

0

10.8

66.4

11

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

56.4

12-T

0

0

56.4

8-T

0

11.6

68.0

12

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

55.4

10

0

0

55.4

5

0

12.8

68.2

13

Leslie Law

Rockstar

63.9

23-T

0

6

69.9

25

0

0.4

70.3

15

Ellie Sulentic

Just Do It

58.2

16-T

4

0

62.2

18

0

8

70.2

14

Emma Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

51.4

3

8

3

62.4

19-T

0

9.6

72.0

16

Mariel Eckert

Playboy's Design

72.1

30

0

0

72.1

27

0

0.8

72.9

17

Olivia Upham

In Any Event

65.7

27

4

4

73.7

28

0

0.8

74.5

18

Philippa Richards

Hot Prospect

66.4

28

0

4

70.4

26

0

5.2

75.6

19

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

60.7

19

4

2

66.7

23

0

13.6

80.3

20

Jamie Price

Poker Run

53.6

5

0

3

56.6

10

20

8

84.6

21

Mary Evert

Ariel

64.6

25-T

4

22

90.6

30

0

0

90.6

22

C.C. Castillo

Oberto

55.0

9

0

0

55.0

4

20

15.6

90.6

23

Amanda Hund

Sputnik

64.6

25-T

0

5

69.6

24

0

22.8

92.4

24

Vanessa Fenwick

Sportsfield Supersonic

61.4

20-T

0

1

62.4

19-T

0

30.4

92.8

25

Kristen Kelly

Cordial Affair

73.6

31

0

5

78.6

29

40

11.2

129.8

26

Laura Hampton

Maximus

63.9

23-T

0

0

63.9

22

40

30.4

134.3

27

Leslie Law

All The Buzz

45.0

1

0

0

45.0

1

E

E

E

E

Eric Dierks

Text

61.4

20-T

0

1

62.4

19-T

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

50.4

2

0

0

50.4

2

E

E

E

E

Anna Wienen

King George

69.6

29

4

21

94.6

31

R

R

R

R

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

46.9

1

0

12.8

59.7

1

0

0

59.7

1

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

61.3

9

0

11.6

72.9

3

0

0

72.9

2

Karen Shull

Just My Style

56.6

3-T

0

16.4

73.0

4

0

0

73.0

3

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

56.6

3-T

0

18.8

75.4

5

0

0

75.4

4

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

54.4

2

0

17.6

72.0

2

4

0

76.0

5

Jennifer Libby

Golden Malt

59.1

5

0

18.8

77.9

7

4

0

81.9

6

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

65.3

12

0

20.4

85.7

12

0

0

85.7

7

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

62.2

11

0

13.2

75.4

6

12

0

87.4

8

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

65.6

13-T

0

18

83.6

11

4

0

87.6

9

Elissa Estes

Medici

73.1

19

0

20

93.1

13

4

0

97.1

10

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

60.0

6

20

13.6

93.6

14

8

0

101.6

11

Reed Ayers

Shiver

80.9

21

0

26.8

107.7

16

4

3

114.7

12

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

60.6

8

20

41.6

122.2

19

0

0

122.2

13

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

60.3

7

20

37.2

117.5

18

8

8

133.5

14

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

65.6

13-T

20

48

133.6

20

8

1

142.6

15

Kerri Short

Fantasia

61.9

10

0

19.6

81.5

10

R

R

R

R

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

72.2

18

0

6

78.2

8

X

X

X

X

Jamie Price

Maximus

71.9

17

0

6.4

78.3

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

65.6

13-T

20

28.8

114.4

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Hill

Splash

65.6

13-T

0

37.2

102.8

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Meighan Ferguson

War Wolf

78.8

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

58.4

3

0

4

62.4

2

0

4

66.4

1

Allison Springer

Arthur

46.0

1

0

14

60.0

1

8

0

68.0

2

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

53.8

2

0

27.6

81.4

3

0

0

81.4

3

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

67.2

6

0

32

99.2

5

0

5

104.2

4

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

71.1

7

40

46

157.1

7

8

2

167.1

5

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

65.5

5

20

15.6

101.1

6

X

X

X

X

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

64.9

4

0

26.8

91.7

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michele Mueller

Amistad

31.3

2

0

12.8

44.1

1

0

0

44.1

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

30.4

1

0

16

46.4

2

0

0

46.4

2

Allison Springer

Destination Known

32.5

4

0

16

48.5

3

0

0

48.5

3

Leslie Law

Evening Shade

31.7

3

0

21.2

52.9

6

0

0

52.9

4

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

37.9

7

0

11.6

49.5

4

4

0

53.5

5

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

39.2

9-T

0

20.8

60.0

8

0

0

60.0

6

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

41.3

12

0

13.2

54.5

7

4

2

60.5

7

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

37.5

6

0

14

51.5

5

16

0

67.5

8

Jennifer McGuire

Prestigous

45.0

14

0

26.8

71.8

12

0

3

74.8

9

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

41.7

13

0

25.2

66.9

11

4

7

77.9

10

Audrea Johnson

Articat

40.0

11

0

23.6

63.6

9-T

8

9

80.6

11

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

38.8

8

0

48.4

87.2

13

4

5

96.2

12

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

36.7

5

60

29.6

126.3

14

E

E

E

E

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

50.0

16

0

13.6

63.6

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

47.5

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

39.2

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

30.3

1

0

23.6

53.9

3

0

0

53.9

1

James Alliston

Grace

41.0

15-T

0

14.8

55.8

4

0

0

55.8

2

Callie Judy

Call on Me

34.8

5

0

18.8

53.6

2

4

0

57.6

3

Eric Dierks

Sweet Az

35.5

6

0

16

51.5

1

4

5

60.5

4

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

41.7

17

0

15.6

57.3

5

4

0

61.3

5

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

33.5

3

0

25.2

58.7

6

4

2

64.7

6

Halle Dillon

Naval Parade

43.1

20

0

19.6

62.7

8

8

0

70.7

7

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

42.8

19

0

25.6

68.4

9

4

0

72.4

8

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

34.1

4

0

35.2

69.3

10

4

0

73.3

9

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

38.6

12

0

23.2

61.8

7

20

3

84.8

10

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

44.5

21

0

34

78.5

12

8

0

86.5

11

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

35.9

7-T

20

27.6

83.5

14

4

0

87.5

12

Holly Hillenbrand

Woodrow III

31.7

2

20

35.6

87.3

15

4

0

91.3

13

Lisa Riedel

Springer

49.0

23

0

26

75.0

11

16

1

92.0

14

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

37.6

10

20

24

81.6

13

20

15

116.6

15

Lindsey Oaks

Enchantez

42.4

18

20

41.2

103.6

17

4

11

118.6

16

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

35.9

7-T

40

46.8

122.7

18

12

0

134.7

17

Megan Lanzarone

The Grasshopper

41.0

15-T

60

50

151.0

19

20

11

182.0

18

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

47.6

22

20

35.6

103.2

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ashlea Trosclair

Rhodes Point

40.0

13-T

60

67.2

167.2

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Philippa Richards

Lady Hannah B

36.6

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Deborah Iezzi

Amiano

38.3

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

40.0

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Ross

Fantasia

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

1

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

2

0

6.8

36.4

2

Julia Campbell Spatt

Surroyalist

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

4

0

5.2

40.4

3

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad

33.0

4

8

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

4

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

15.2

42.6

5

Alice Pasquino

Jack in the Box

31.9

3

4

0

35.9

5-T

0

7.2

43.1

6

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

38.2

10

4

0

42.2

12-T

0

1.6

43.8

7

Alexandria Jones

Castlebar Friday

40.7

12

0

0

40.7

9

0

15.6

56.3

8

Danielle Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

34.8

6

8

7

49.8

17

0

8.4

58.2

9

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

35.9

8

0

0

35.9

5-T

20

3.2

59.1

10

Natalie Lewis

Best Blend

42.2

14-T

0

0

42.2

12-T

0

17.6

59.8

11

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

36.7

9

0

0

36.7

7

20

8.8

65.5

12

Claire Nonnemann

Almost Famous

48.5

18

0

0

48.5

16

0

22.4

70.9

13

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

45.9

17

8

1

54.9

19

0

21.2

76.1

14

Ali Stover

AskMrKnowItAll

48.9

19

4

4

56.9

20

0

20.4

77.3

15

Genevieve Gale

Limited Edition

53.7

20

0

0

53.7

18

20

18.4

92.1

16

Sara Settler

Imagine That

41.9

13

0

0

41.9

11

40

14

95.9

17

Hannah Lowe

Roscoe

39.6

11

0

0

39.6

8

40

47.2

126.8

18

Natalie Johnson

The Original Charlie Brown

42.2

14-T

0

0

42.2

12-T

R

R

R

R

Kathleen Anderson

Cuchulainn's Honor

45.6

16

0

0

45.6

15

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

0

6.8

39.0

1

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

0

40.0

2

Vanessa Fenwick

Park Avenue Romance

35.6

3-T

0

0

35.6

2-T

0

4.8

40.4

3

Halle Dillon

Colin

35.6

3-T

0

0

35.6

2-T

0

6

41.6

4

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

44.4

11

0

1

45.4

10

0

5.2

50.6

5

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

43.3

10

0

0

43.3

7

0

12.4

55.7

6

Virginia Kerr

Mac's Gold

33.7

2

12

1

46.7

11

0

10.4

57.1

7

John Staples

Famous in Japan

48.5

13

0

1

49.5

12

0

11.6

61.1

8

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

40.4

8

4

0

44.4

8

0

20.8

65.2

9

James Meister

Lesson's Learned

36.7

5

0

0

36.7

4

20

17.2

73.9

10

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

40

14.8

94.8

11

Hallie Glennie

Splendid Bandit

42.2

9

0

3

45.2

9

20

36

101.2

12

Fred Hund

HRH Odessa

44.8

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Colin Davidson

Draco

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

8

35.0

1

James Meister

Running With Scissors

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

2

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

2

0

8

42.1

3

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

35.6

5

0

0

35.6

3

0

8.4

44.0

4

Michael Smith

AJ Flyer

35.9

6

4

0

39.9

8

0

7.2

47.1

5

Virginia Kerr

Nigel

41.1

12-T

8

0

49.1

14

0

4.8

53.9

6

Jennifer Bazan

Kiwi

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

12

0

12.4

55.7

7

Elizabeth Fort

Devilish Pride

42.6

14

4

0

46.6

13

0

9.6

56.2

8

Bernard Morauw

Mephisto des Claires

39.3

10

0

0

39.3

7

0

18.4

57.7

9

Paula Shook

Laney

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

6

20

0

58.9

10

Kaiti Saunders

Truman VI

40.7

11

0

0

40.7

9

0

25.6

66.3

11

Sara McGowan

Huck Finn

33.3

3

4

0

37.3

5

20

16.8

74.1

12

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

41.1

12-T

0

0

41.1

10

20

18.8

79.9

13

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blueprint

32.6

2

12

8

52.6

15

E

E

E

E

Jessica Underwood

Frankie

38.2

8

4

0

42.2

11

E

E

E

E

 

Jr. Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Madison Bonamarte

Pippa (Piglet)

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

0

0.4

31.9

1

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

0

4

39.5

4

Mary Sobery

Intrinsic Value

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

5

Dana Stowell

Moon Dance

41.5

9

0

4

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

6

Lauren Habony

Shadow Rock-It

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6

20

5.2

62.7

7

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

20

5.6

64.1

8

Allison Weir

Let Freedom Ring

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

9

20

18.8

83.3

9

Lisa Kellenberger

Enchanting Melody

37.5

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sydney Schor

Steeley Dan

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Jr. Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

38.5

1

0

0

38.5

1

0

0

38.5

1

Brianna Blume

Pirate Moon

39.5

2-T

0

0

39.5

2-T

0

0

39.5

2

Elizabeth Crowder

Consiado

39.5

2-T

0

0

39.5

2-T

0

0

39.5

3

Taylor Wood

On Eagle's Wings

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

6

0

0.4

41.9

4

Katherine Witt

La Boss

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

5

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

6

Meg Scott

Ariosa

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

8

0

6.4

48.9

7

Jenna Barnum

Pretty in Pink

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

11

20

0

65.0

8

M Elisabeth McLaughlin

Shamrock

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

5

20

8.8

69.8

9

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

9

E

E

E

E

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Meighan Ferguson

Cappataggle Clover

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Eric Dierks

Casper

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Shawn Price

Indy Blues

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Bridget Smiles

Top Hat

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

J. Taylor Humphrey

Simplicity IV

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

6

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

Sara Dierks

The Mikado

32.5

4-T

4

0

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

33.5

7-T

4

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

Jamie Price

Overdraft

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

6

0

4

37.5

10

Ashley Leith

Jet

42.0

13-T

0

0

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

11

Shannon Riley

Jet

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

13

0

0

47.0

12

Courtney Carson

King Of The Colony

42.0

13-T

16

6

64.0

15

0

0

64.0

13

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Fairplay's Hustle

34.0

9-T

4

7

45.0

12

0

20.8

65.8

14

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

45.5

16

4

5

54.5

14

0

13.6

68.1

15

Roxanne Hornberger

Delta Ditto

42.5

15

12

31

85.5

16

0

3.2

88.7

16

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

37.5

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nick Larkin

Regality

47.5

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brad Hall

Puma

31.0

1-T

0

0

31.0

1-T

0

0

31.0

1

Tera MacDonald

Savvant

31.0

1-T

0

0

31.0

1-T

0

0

31.0

2

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

3

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4

Alexandria Jones

Reno Tune

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

5

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

3.2

34.7

6

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

39.0

9

0

3

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

8

Erin Diserio

Harry Houdini

41.5

10-T

4

2

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

9

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

53.5

14

0

0

53.5

13

0

0

53.5

10

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

6-T

20

15.2

69.2

11

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

41.5

10-T

4

7

52.5

12

20

2.4

74.9

12

Amanda Hund

Walkabout

49.0

12

4

16

69.0

14

0

20.8

89.8

13

Abbey Meyer

Wally The Beerman

50.5

13

0

0

50.5

11

E

E

E

E

 

Senior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

1

Penelope Sachs

Hickory Ridge

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

2

Meghan Moore

Tucker's Blackstone

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

3

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

4

Liz Friedenfeld

Invincible

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

5

Jessie Carpenter

A Day In May

46.5

18

0

0

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

6

Michelle Weeks

Dusty Dazing

47.0

HC

0

0

47.0

HC

0

0

47.0

HC

Lana Wulf

Spanish Lover

42.0

14-T

4

0

46.0

15

0

7.6

53.6

7

Haley Bownik

Flagmount's Liberty

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

10

20

0

60.0

9

Elizabeth Sauter

Emily Sharp Fox

48.5

19

0

0

48.5

17

0

11.2

59.7

8

Sarah Gavin

Top Notch

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

8

20

8

67.0

11

Catherine Amrich

Noble Supreme's Command

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

20

11.2

66.7

10

Stacy Durham

The Irony Of It

41.5

13

8

2

51.5

18

20

0

71.5

12

Sonja Earles Piana

A Little Something Special

50.5

20

4

3

57.5

19

0

20

77.5

13

Nancy Coon

Sportsfield Teddy

39.0

9-T

0

2

41.0

11

40

42.8

123.8

14

Deidre Cwian

Another Miracle

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

80

19.2

130.2

15

Betsy Johnpeter

Matanuska

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

E

E

E

E

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

4-T

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Johnson

Loose Cannon

40.5

12

4

0

44.5

14

R

R

R

R

Lindsey Taylor

Incendio

42.0

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jane Severns

George B

36.5

8

0

3

39.5

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Partridge

El Cid

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Mary Grantham Cook

Rave Review

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Allison Springer

Mozart

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

Kristen Rozycki

Floyd

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4

Chrissy Hollnagel

Quesadilla

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

5

Andrea Comstock

Spring Banner

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

7-T

0

1.2

37.2

6

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

36.0

8-T

4

0

40.0

9

0

1.6

41.6

7

Ellie Greenhalgh

Honkytonk

42.0

15-T

0

0

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

8

Erin Diserio

Pas De Deux

42.0

15-T

0

2

44.0

16-T

0

0

44.0

9

Jenna Schildmier

Denouncer's Girl

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

16-T

0

0

44.0

10

Robin Walker

Pele' D'Orange

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

13.2

48.7

11

Eleni Lemberis

Remington

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

11

0

7.6

49.1

12

Jennifer Libby

Classical King

54.0

22

0

0

54.0

22

0

0

54.0

13

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

47.5

20

0

0

47.5

20

0

9.6

57.1

14

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

20

8

62.0

15

Jennifer McGuire

With a Whisper

44.0

19

0

2

46.0

18

20

5.6

71.6

16

Chrissy Hollnagel

Zeal

42.0

15-T

0

0

42.0

12-T

20

14.4

76.4

17

April Noel

Twist Of Fate

38.5

11

4

4

46.5

19

60

16

122.5

18

Rebecca Hallett

Fair Play Hershey

49.5

21

0

0

49.5

21

80

28.4

157.9

19

Katrina Keller

Michaelangelo II

35.0

5

4

3

42.0

12-T

E

E

25

E

E

Kathy Viele

Falstaff

42.5

18

0

0

42.5

15

E

E

E

E

Melissa Miller

High Finance

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

10

E

E

E

E



Young Event Horse 5 Year - Old

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Jumping

Conformation

Total

Pl.

327

La Tee Da

MacDonald, Tera

25.69

40.70

12.08

78.47

1

329

Crimson Tide

Treis Petersen, Erika

26.46

37.15

12.34

75.95

2

321

Lumpadi

Dierks, Eric

25.34

37.15

12.63

75.12

3

324

El Cid

Partridge, Rebecca

27.65

35.35

11.18

74.18

4

328

Rave Review

Grantham Cook, Mary

26.46

34.30

11.43

72.19

5

320

Novara

Larsen, Michael

25.34

33.55

10.55

69.44

6

325

Big Love

Dougherty, Jennifer

24.22

30.00

12.20

66.42

7

322

Simba

Wieschhoff, Cathy

25.06

27.15

11.60

63.81

8

323

Unbelevable

Arndt, Peter

23.45

29.30

10.46

63.21

9

326

Little Brown Bird

Sinclair, Marygrace

22.68

27.15

11.10

60.93

10

 

Young Event Horse 4 Year - Old

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Jumping

Conformation

Total

Pl.

332

Nightfall

Lanzarone, Megan

27.16

31.80

12.03

70.99

1

331

Prospero

Bower, Ann

26.88

32.15

11.85

70.88

2

330

La Dolce Vita

Lanzarone, Megan

23.31

35.71

11.58

70.60

3