Maui Jim Horse Trials
Wayne, IL (Area IV)
July 9 - 12, 2009

 

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

USA

49.6

1

0

0.0

49.6

1

0

0

49.6

1

Lauren Kieffer

Take The Mick

USA

57.4

12-T

0

0.0

57.4

4

0

0

57.4

2

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

USA

53.5

5

0

0.0

53.5

2

4

0

57.5

3

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

USA

54.8

7

0

1.2

56.0

3

4

0

60.0

4

Meghan Moore

Tucker's Blackstone

USA

59.0

15

0

1.2

60.2

6

0

0

60.2

5

Philippa Humphreys

Grey Expectations

GBR

52.5

3

0

9.2

61.7

7

0

0

61.7

6

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

USA

56.1

10-T

0

2.8

58.9

5

4

0

62.9

7

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

USA

64.6

17

0

5.6

70.2

9

0

0

70.2

8

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

USA

57.4

12-T

0

9.2

66.6

8

8

0

74.6

9

Jennifer Bazan

Kiwi Lass

USA

58.7

14

0

17.2

75.9

11

4

0

79.9

10

Laura Hampton

Maximus

USA

62.6

16

0

13.6

76.2

12

4

2

82.2

11

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

USA

69.5

18

0

5.6

75.1

10

8

0

83.1

12

Rowdie Adams

Buzzby

USA

53.8

6

20

15.6

89.4

13

0

0

89.4

13

Melissa Miller

High Finance

USA

55.8

9

20

15.2

91.0

14

0

0

91.0

14

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

USA

56.1

10-T

20

15.6

91.7

15

4

0

95.7

15

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

CAN

51.2

2

20

25.2

96.4

16

0

0

96.4

16

Laurel Bond

Legend

USA

55.4

8

60

64.8

180.2

17

4

0

184.2

17

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

USA

53.2

4

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

USA

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

USA

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Call on Me

USA

45.5

2

0

0.0

45.5

1

0

0

45.5

1

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

USA

49.4

3

0

1.2

50.6

2

0

0

50.6

2

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

CAN

51.7

5

0

7.2

58.9

3

0

0

58.9

3

Becky Roper

Jireh

USA

57.9

10-T

0

2.8

60.7

4

0

11

71.7

4

Lindsay Pearce

Tangle Top

CAN

56.6

7

0

23.6

80.2

5

4

0

84.2

5

Megan Lanzarone

The Grasshopper

USA

62.1

15-T

20

11.6

93.7

6

0

0

93.7

6

Philippa Humphreys

For The Top

GBR

51.2

4

20

23.2

94.4

7

0

9

103.4

7

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

USA

71.1

18

20

21.6

112.7

8

8

5

125.7

8

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

USA

57.9

10-T

60

25.2

143.1

9

12

0

155.1

9

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

USA

57.4

8-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

USA

58.2

12

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

USA

44.7

1

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

USA

61.5

14

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

USA

53.5

6

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Emma Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

USA

57.4

8-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

USA

58.4

13

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

USA

62.1

15-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

USA

64.9

17

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

USA

40.4

1

0

6.4

46.8

1

0

0

46.8

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

USA

52.5

8

0

1.6

54.1

2

0

0

54.1

2

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

USA

54.2

10

0

4.4

58.6

3

0

0

58.6

3

Colin Davidson

Draco

USA

51.3

7

0

10.4

61.7

4

4

0

65.7

4

Diana Burnett

Manny

CAN

41.8

3

0

28.4

70.2

5

4

4

78.2

5

Allison Springer

Arthur

USA

41.5

2

20

18.0

79.5

6

0

0

79.5

6

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

USA

47.9

5

20

12.0

79.9

7

0

0

79.9

7

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Gin N Juice

CAN

50.5

6

20

11.2

81.7

8

0

0

81.7

8

Becky Holder

Rejuvenate

USA

42.1

4

20

22.4

84.5

9

0

0

84.5

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

In the Beat

USA

53.7

9

20

17.2

90.9

10

0

0

90.9

10

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

USA

55.7

11

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

USA

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

34.6

8-T

0

2.8

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

1

Jan Byyny

Waterfront

33.8

5-T

0

4.0

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

2

Jan Byyny

Syd Kent

34.2

7

0

4.0

38.2

5

0

0

38.2

3

Karl Slezak

Charley Farley

30.8

1-T

0

0.0

30.8

1-T

8

0

38.8

4

Jan Byyny

Inmidair

34.6

8-T

0

8.4

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

39.2

19

0

2.8

42.0

6

4

0

46.0

6

Heather Morris

Slate River

31.7

3

0

14.8

46.5

10-T

0

0

46.5

7

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

35.8

12

0

8.4

44.2

8

4

0

48.2

8

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

41.7

22

0

4.8

46.5

10-T

4

0

50.5

9

Kendal Lehari

Understudy

33.8

5-T

0

10.8

44.6

9

8

0

52.6

10

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

32.1

4

0

16.0

48.1

13

4

1

53.1

11

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

42.5

24-T

0

12.4

54.9

17

0

0

54.9

12

Kate Brown

Mojito

35.4

10-T

0

12.4

47.8

12

8

0

55.8

13

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

38.8

17-T

0

13.2

52.0

14

4

0

56.0

14

Karen Shull

Just My Style

35.4

10-T

0

21.6

57.0

18

0

0

57.0

15

Karl Slezak

Watson's Shelbreen

37.9

16

0

15.6

53.5

16

4

0

57.5

16

Mikki Kuchta

balmoral tim tram

36.3

13

0

21.2

57.5

19

0

0

57.5

17

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

37.1

14-T

0

15.6

52.7

15

8

0

60.7

18

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

40.4

21

0

25.6

66.0

21-T

0

0

66.0

19

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

42.5

24-T

0

22.0

64.5

20

4

0

68.5

20

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

40.0

20

0

26.0

66.0

21-T

4

0

70.0

21

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

37.1

14-T

0

31.6

68.7

23

0

2

70.7

22

Heather Morris

First Mark

38.8

17-T

20

17.2

76.0

25

0

0

76.0

23

Susan Beebee

Prowler

42.5

24-T

20

16.0

78.5

26

0

1

79.5

24

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Griffon

30.8

1-T

0

0.0

30.8

1-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Elissa Estes

Medici

42.1

23

0

29.2

71.3

24

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Applause

30.3

1

0

0.0

30.3

1

4

0

34.3

1

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

34.8

12-T

0

0.0

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

2

Laura Orlowski

Ventura

31.7

4-T

0

0.0

31.7

2

4

0

35.7

3

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

32.8

7-T

0

3.6

36.4

8

0

0

36.4

4

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

32.1

6

0

0.8

32.9

4

4

0

36.9

5

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

35.5

16-T

0

0.0

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

6

Mary Evert

Ariel

39.7

29

0

0.0

39.7

11

0

0

39.7

7

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

32.8

7-T

0

0.0

32.8

3

8

0

40.8

8

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

35.2

14-T

0

0.0

35.2

6

8

0

43.2

9

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

37.2

24-T

0

5.2

42.4

16

0

1

43.4

10

Audrea Johnson

Articat

37.2

24-T

0

2.4

39.6

10

4

0

43.6

11

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

36.9

23

0

3.6

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

12

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

39.3

28

0

6.8

46.1

18

0

0

46.1

13

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

36.2

19-T

0

6.0

42.2

15

4

0

46.2

14

Andrea Leatherman

Rever Road

33.8

10-T

0

8.4

42.2

14

4

0

46.2

15

Julia Norman

Sauvignon

37.2

24-T

0

9.2

46.4

19

0

0

46.4

16

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

40.0

30

0

0.0

40.0

12

8

0

48.0

17

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

31.0

2

0

17.2

48.2

22

0

0

48.2

18

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

35.5

16-T

0

14.0

49.5

23-T

0

0

49.5

19

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

44.8

32

0

0.0

44.8

17

8

0

52.8

20

Reed Ayers

Shiver

47.9

35

0

1.6

49.5

23-T

4

0

53.5

21

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

33.8

10-T

0

16.8

50.6

25

0

3

53.6

22

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

42.1

31

0

4.4

46.5

20

8

0

54.5

23

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

36.6

22

0

14.4

51.0

26

4

0

55.0

24

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

37.6

27

0

13.6

51.2

27

4

0

55.2

25

Anne Zander

Caliente Kisses

47.2

34

0

4.0

51.2

28

8

0

59.2

26

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

34.8

12-T

0

16.8

51.6

29

8

0

59.6

27

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

35.5

16-T

0

2.0

37.5

9

8

16

61.5

28

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

45.2

33

0

14.0

59.2

31

4

0

63.2

29

Jamie Hill

Splash

36.2

19-T

0

19.2

55.4

30

12

4

71.4

30

Amanda Hund

Sputnik

50.3

36

0

13.6

63.9

32

4

4

71.9

31

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

31.4

3

20

14.0

65.4

33

8

12

85.4

32

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

36.2

19-T

0

11.2

47.4

21

0

E

E

E

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

35.2

14-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin'

33.5

9

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

31.7

4-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie March

Splendid Bandit

36.3

5-T

0

0.0

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

39.3

9

0

7.6

46.9

3

0

0

46.9

2

Courtney Carson

King Of The Colony

48.9

16

0

0.0

48.9

6

0

0

48.9

3

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

34.4

2

0

11.2

45.6

2

4

0

49.6

4

Kristin Commers

Epic Leap

35.6

4

0

14.0

49.6

7

0

0

49.6

5

Alice Pasquino

Jack

40.7

10

0

9.2

49.9

8

0

0

49.9

6

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

41.5

12

0

6.0

47.5

4

8

0

55.5

7

Devon Smith

Scout's Honor III

49.3

17

0

7.6

56.9

9

0

0

56.9

8

Shelby Bradley

Thumper

38.9

8

0

8.8

47.7

5

16

0

63.7

9

Allison Howard

Answered Prayers

47.0

14-T

0

16.4

63.4

12

8

2

73.4

10

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

51.9

18

0

15.6

67.5

13

8

0

75.5

11

Lucy Drinkwater

Garryowen

45.6

13

20

22.0

87.6

15

0

0

87.6

12

J. Taylor Humphrey

Simplicity IV

36.3

5-T

20

14.8

71.1

14

8

9

88.1

13

Arden Wildasin

All the Buzz

32.6

1

20

10.4

63.0

11

999

E

E

E

Meg Scott

Ariosa

47.0

14-T

0

12.0

59.0

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Claire Nonnemann

Almost Famous

41.1

11

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Hannah Ross

Bijou Noir

34.8

3

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

37.4

7

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Price

Overdraft

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

31.9

3-T

0

0.0

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

2

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow III

29.3

1

0

0.0

29.3

1

4

0

33.3

3

Jamie Price

Poker Run

38.5

12

0

0.0

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

4

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

32.2

5

0

8.0

40.2

5

0

0

40.2

5

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

39.3

13

0

3.6

42.9

7

0

0

42.9

6

James Meister

Running With Scissors

36.3

10

0

6.8

43.1

8

0

0

43.1

7

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

43.7

18

0

0.0

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

8

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Tequesteris

38.2

11

0

6.8

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

9

Fred Hund

HRH Odessa

31.9

3-T

0

10.8

42.7

6

4

0

46.7

10

Catherine Amrich

Sara

51.1

23

0

0.0

51.1

11

4

0

55.1

11

Rebecca Howard

Molto Bravo

40.7

14

0

17.6

58.3

13

0

0

58.3

12

Mary Sobery

Intrinsic Value

46.3

21

0

12.4

58.7

14

0

0

58.7

13

Sean Mitchell

Rather Well

45.9

19-T

0

14.0

59.9

15

0

0

59.9

14

Laura Hampton

Secret Decision

47.0

22

0

14.0

61.0

16

8

0

69.0

15

Nicole Tur

Eagan

42.6

17

0

31.2

73.8

17

0

0

73.8

16

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

35.6

8-T

20

21.2

76.8

18

4

0

80.8

17

Shannon Ward

Fire & Ice

42.2

16

20

28.0

90.2

19

0

0

90.2

18

Erin Branigan

Tiger Lilly

33.7

6

60

23.6

117.3

20

8

0

125.3

19

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

41.5

15

0

12.8

54.3

12

12

E

E

E

Anne Zander

Lambert

35.6

8-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

45.9

19-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad

34.4

7

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara McGowan

Huck Finn

35.6

2

0

3.6

39.2

3

0

0

39.2

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

41.5

9

0

0.0

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

2

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

37.8

5

0

0.0

37.8

2

4

0

41.8

3

Julie Clark

Guinness

43.3

11

0

0.0

43.3

6

0

0

43.3

4

Andrea Leatherman

Desperado

39.6

7

0

0.0

39.6

4

4

0

43.6

5

Kristen Rozycki

Full Circle

33.7

1

0

10.0

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

6

Cynthia Wiseman

Vote Yes

42.6

10

0

15.6

58.2

8

0

0

58.2

7

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

45.2

12

0

15.2

60.4

9

0

0

60.4

8

Michael Smith

AJ Flyer

36.7

3-T

20

5.6

62.3

10

4

0

66.3

9

Cindy Anderson

Windsor

45.6

13

0

22.0

67.6

11

4

0

71.6

10

Eleni Lemberis

Remington

54.8

14

20

46.0

120.8

12

0

0

120.8

11

Bridget Smiles

Top Hat

39.3

6

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Gwen Lehari

Logan's Run

36.7

3-T

0

0.0

36.7

1

8

RF

RF

RF

Jennifer Dougherty

Pete Pickens

40.0

8

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Jr. Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

29.0

3

0

0.0

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

1

Maggie Westwater

Chartwell

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

2

Michelle Mercier

Prufrock

30.0

5-T

0

0.0

30.0

5-T

0

0

30.0

3

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

30.0

5-T

0

0.0

30.0

5-T

0

1

31.0

4

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

28.0

2

0

0.0

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

5

Madison Bonamarte

Pippa (Piglet)

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

4

2

33.0

6

Rachel Burke

Jus D'Orange

38.5

13-T

0

2.0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

7

Autumn Schweiss

Argo

39.0

15

0

1.6

40.6

8

0

0

40.6

8

Caroline Wlodarski

Momentum

42.0

19

0

0.0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

9

Grace Busse

Jack Be Quick IV

35.5

11

0

12.8

48.3

11

0

0

48.3

10

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

41.5

17-T

0

7.2

48.7

12

0

0

48.7

11

Carrie Salmon

Sergeant Pepper

47.0

25

0

6.0

53.0

13

0

0

53.0

12

Sydney Schor

Steeley Dan

34.0

10

20

0.0

54.0

14

0

0

54.0

13

Agne Stoskute

Alladin's Lamp

46.5

24

0

15.2

61.7

16

0

0

61.7

14

Kristen Stowell

Moon Dance

45.5

23

0

12.0

57.5

15

4

2

63.5

15

Madison Bonamarte

Chevelle (Dublin)

30.5

7

20

15.6

66.1

17

8

0

74.1

16

Jessie McAfoos

Rambo's Gold

41.5

17-T

0

0.0

41.5

9

12

23

76.5

17

Rachel Berger

Tampa Prince

44.0

21

40

18.0

102.0

18

4

0

106.0

18

Chaleise Everly

Noble Lad

31.0

8

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Rae Ly Niebler

Yo Chance Is Up

37.0

12

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Meg Scott

La-De-Da

38.5

13-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Dominique Boyle

Devlin

43.5

20

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Liz Clapper

Fast Press

33.0

9

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Hannah Krueger

Mr. Incredible

44.5

22

20

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Emily Breitkreitz

L'Rococo

41.0

16

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kristen Gallo

Sonny Side Up

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jan Byyny

Why Not

26.5

2

0

0.0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

28.5

4

0

0.0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

27.0

3

0

0.0

27.0

2

0

2

29.0

3

Brad Hall

Puma

29.5

5

0

0.0

29.5

4

0

3

32.5

4

Kelty O'Donoghue

Totally Irish

31.0

8-T

0

3.2

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

Lisa Barry

Curtis

31.0

8-T

0

0.0

31.0

5

4

0

35.0

6

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

35.5

14

0

0.0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

7

Bernard Morauw

Mephisto des Claires

38.0

16

0

0.0

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

8

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

36.0

15

0

5.2

41.2

10

0

0

41.2

9

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

34.0

12

0

4.0

38.0

8-T

4

2

44.0

10

Julia Campbell Spatt

Swinging On A Star

33.0

11

0

14.8

47.8

12

0

0

47.8

11

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

30.0

6-T

0

18.8

48.8

13

0

0

48.8

12

C.C. Castillo

Oberto

25.0

1

20

6.8

51.8

14

0

0

51.8

13

Roy Williams

Indina Jones

46.0

21

0

0.8

46.8

11

4

3

53.8

14

Alisoun Turner

Rob Roy

50.5

22

0

17.6

68.1

16

0

0

68.1

15

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

45.0

20

20

13.6

78.6

17

0

0

78.6

16

Caren Chellgren

Ginger Snap

43.5

19

0

37.2

80.7

18

0

0

80.7

17

Jamie Hill

Potten

35.0

13

20

31.6

86.6

19

0

8

94.6

18

Tera MacDonald

Savvant

30.0

6-T

20

40.0

90.0

21

0

5

95.0

19

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

40.5

18

0

18.4

58.9

15

16

23

97.9

20

Andrea Comstock

Spring Banner

39.0

17

20

44.4

103.4

22

0

8

111.4

21

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

32.5

10

20

36.0

88.5

20

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Sr. Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

31.5

2

0

3.2

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

35.5

7-T

0

0.0

35.5

2-T

0

0

35.5

2

Chelsea Du Fresne

Happy Medium II

39.0

14

0

0.0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

Debbie Burgoyne

Othello

32.5

3

0

9.2

41.7

5

0

0

41.7

4

Susan Sperling

Lesson's Learned

36.5

10

0

7.6

44.1

6

0

0

44.1

5

Denise Dailey-Thomas

Baker

37.5

12

0

7.2

44.7

7

0

1

45.7

6

Yvonne Ocrant

'Sall About Me

41.0

16-T

0

5.2

46.2

8-T

0

0

46.2

7

Chelsea Urhahn

L. E. Weber

45.0

18

0

9.6

54.6

11

0

0

54.6

8

Chris Heydon

My Sweet Baboo

33.0

4-T

0

13.2

46.2

8-T

4

5

55.2

9

Kerry Sachs

Hickory Ridge

35.5

7-T

0

0.0

35.5

2-T

8

15

58.5

10

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

33.0

4-T

20

8.4

61.4

12

0

0

61.4

11

Rebecca Larson

Loughnatousa Question

47.0

19

0

17.6

64.6

13

0

0

64.6

12

Rebecca Von Schweinitz

Bombay Sapphire II

36.0

9

0

36.0

72.0

14

0

0

72.0

13

Julie Krieger

Lasting Rapport

40.0

15

0

8.8

48.8

10

4

20

72.8

14

Laura Rietveld

Piedmont

41.0

16-T

40

20.4

101.4

16

0

0

101.4

15

Liz Schumann

Jackson

37.0

11

40

16.4

93.4

15

4

15

112.4

16

Camille Smith

Gwenzolin

53.0

20

120

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Ann Krueger

Albert Hall

38.5

13

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Erin Miller

The Tempest

28.0

1

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Michelle Koppin

Traveler VI

34.0

6

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Kane

Tribal Secret

38.0

7-T

0

0.0

38.0

2

0

0

38.0

1

Mariel Eckert

Tridium

41.5

12-T

0

0.0

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

2

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

37.5

5-T

0

3.6

41.1

3

4

0

45.1

3

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

41.5

12-T

0

6.0

47.5

6

0

0

47.5

4

Alexis Major

Fast Cash

47.0

21

0

2.8

49.8

7

0

0

49.8

5

Stephanie Mihlbaugh

Spellbinder

44.0

19

0

2.8

46.8

5

4

0

50.8

6

Amanda Hund

Walkabout

48.0

22

0

4.8

52.8

9

4

0

56.8

7

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

32.0

3-T

0

0.0

32.0

1

8

17

57.0

8

Jan Fisk

Revolution

43.0

17-T

0

8.8

51.8

8

4

6

61.8

9

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

30.0

2

20

14.0

64.0

12

0

2

66.0

10

Jennifer Dougherty

Dillon

38.0

7-T

0

24.0

62.0

10

0

4

66.0

11

Mackie Blair

Sportsfield Rafiki

40.5

11

20

6.8

67.3

17

0

0

67.3

12

Erin Dierks

Pas De Deux

37.5

5-T

20

7.2

64.7

13

4

0

68.7

13

Michael Larsen

BC Awela Mai

39.5

10

20

6.8

66.3

15

4

0

70.3

14

Tom Neese

Blue Duck

43.0

17-T

20

33.6

96.6

18

0

2

98.6

15

Hallie Glennie

Floyd

32.0

3-T

20

14.4

66.4

16

12

46

124.4

16

Lindsay Pearce

Rockalong

42.5

15-T

0

20.0

62.5

11

0

E

E

E

Mackie Blair

Donnchadh

42.5

15-T

0

23.6

66.1

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Susannah Lansdale

Ananda

27.5

1

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elinor MacPhail

Annie Greensprings

38.5

9

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jill Gill

Paso Doble

41.5

12-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Brandon McSparin

Levi Shadowfax

46.5

20

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr. Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Filsinger

Pete

33.0

3-T

0

0.0

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

1

Megan Johnston

Tipperary Clementine

33.0

3-T

0

4.0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

Emma Smith

Backstreet Boy

42.5

11

0

0.0

42.5

4

0

0

42.5

3

Caitlin Neander

Awardeds April Snow

44.0

12

0

0.0

44.0

5

0

0

44.0

4

Lucia Menozi

Agent Bradley J

33.0

3-T

20

0.0

53.0

6

0

0

53.0

5

Amanda Richardson

Phoenix Rising

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

3

4

13

54.5

6

Rebecca Gall

Copper Top Flyer

38.0

9

20

0.0

58.0

8

0

0

58.0

7

Liesel Pfleger

Fun In The Sun

34.0

7

40

8.4

82.4

9

0

0

82.4

8

Julianna Dzwierzynski

Just In Time

26.5

1

60

15.2

101.7

11

0

0

101.7

9

Sara Calverley

Something Clever

42.0

10

20

24.0

86.0

10

4

18

108.0

10

Kelsey Petersen

Montgomery

47.5

13

80

36.4

163.9

12

0

0

163.9

11

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

33.5

6

20

0.0

53.5

7

0

E

E

E

Casey Vanecek

Kodachrome

27.0

2

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kate Kohl

Marmara

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Larsen

Herbstrose NSF

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Cindy Bonamarte

Eva

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Jennifer Rousseau

Exclusive

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Lisa Barry

State of Mind

31.5

5

0

0.0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

Jenny Warner

Corone Z

32.5

6-T

0

0.0

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

5

Annaleisa Ward

Samara

32.5

6-T

0

0.0

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

6

Martha Lambert

Dancin Dennis

33.0

8-T

0

0.0

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

7

Michael Larsen

Kalamata

33.0

8-T

0

0.0

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

8

Burny Todd-Smith

Working Girl

33.5

11

0

0.0

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

9

Lisa Slavik

Fig Knuten

37.0

16

0

0.0

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

10

Jamie Marlewski

LeRoy Brown

38.0

18-T

0

0.0

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

11

Ann Bower

Prospero

35.5

15

0

4.0

39.5

14

0

4

43.5

12

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Calon

33.0

8-T

0

0.0

33.0

7-T

8

4

45.0

13

Stephanie Shepherd

Cotcha Lookin

37.5

17

0

3.6

41.1

15

4

0

45.1

14

Elizabeth Sauter

Word Play

34.5

14

0

7.2

41.7

16

4

0

45.7

15

Brook Schweiss

Proximo

38.0

18-T

20

0.0

58.0

17

4

0

62.0

16

Lisa Slavik

Princess Dot

34.0

12-T

0

0.0

34.0

11

12

21

67.0

17

Tera MacDonald

Smoking Gun

34.0

12-T

20

16.8

70.8

18

4

3

77.8

18

Dynah Korhummel

Last Recital

28.5

1

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Edith Lee

Prince Halory

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Feather Ossey

The Mighty Quinn

32.5

3-T

0

0.0

32.5

2-T

0

2

34.5

2

Jessica Hampf

Remington

32.5

3-T

0

0.0

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

3

Chelsea Kang

Thunder's Razz

32.0

2

20

0.0

52.0

4

0

0

52.0

4

Marygrace Sinclair

Little Brown Bird

34.0

5

20

0.0

54.0

5

0

4

58.0

5

Julie Stenslie

Minnesota Bound-Milo

35.5

6

20

0.0

55.5

6

4

3

62.5

6

Amy Pennington

Gamble

36.5

7

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Sr. Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kathy Madsen

Oreo

33.0

1

0

0.0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Susan Sulentic

Just Do It

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Erin Walsh

Dark Pearl

36.0

5

0

0.0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

Kirsten Hiles

Hero

38.5

8

0

0.0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Connie Marshall

Backdraft

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

5

Jennifer McCarty

Corcovado

42.5

11

20

0.0

62.5

7

0

0

62.5

6

Ruth Rose

Gentle Benjamin Rossini

41.5

9-T

20

12.8

74.3

8

0

0

74.3

7

Carl Hampf

The Macallan

41.5

9-T

0

18.4

59.9

6

4

18

81.9

8

Codie Epkins

George

38.0

6-T

20

33.2

91.2

9

0

1

92.2

9

Ann Mills

Gin Rummy

38.0

6-T

60

20.4

118.4

10

0

0

118.4

10

Shanon Geitz

Taylor

34.0

3

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE