Maui Jim Horse Trials
Wayne, IL
July 6 - 9, 2006

 

CIC*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stuart Black

Lissandro

USA

40.7

1

0

0

40.7

1

0

0

40.7

1

Heather Morris

Genial

USA

46.4

5

0

0

46.4

2

4

0

50.4

2

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

USA

50.4

6

0

0

50.4

3

0

0

50.4

3

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

USA

50.7

7

0

0

50.7

4

0

0

50.7

4

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

USA

43.6

2

0

7.2

50.8

5

0

0

50.8

5

Maria Brazil

Gadget des Brumes

USA

52.1

8

0

0

52.1

6

0

0

52.1

6

Cassidy Lundmark

WHAT'S SHAKIN

USA

53.6

9

0

0

53.6

7

0

0

53.6

7

Tera MacDonald

Connor II

USA

53.9

10-T

0

0

53.9

8-T

0

0

53.9

8

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

USA

53.9

10-T

0

0

53.9

8-T

4

0

57.9

9

Danny Warrington

Havarah's Charly

USA

53.9

10-T

0

0

53.9

8-T

4

0

57.9

10

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

USA

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

12

4

0

59.0

11

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

USA

59.3

22

0

0

59.3

17

0

0

59.3

12

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

USA

55.4

15

0

0

55.4

13

4

0

59.4

13

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

USA

60.4

23

0

0

60.4

18

0

0

60.4

14

Debbie Adams

Ludwig

USA

45.0

4

0

16

61.0

19

0

0

61.0

15

Philippa Richards

Whoops A Daisy

GBR

62.5

27-T

0

0

62.5

20-T

0

0

62.5

16

SARAH Kuhn

Only My Life

USA

62.1

26

0

1.6

63.7

24

0

0

63.7

17

Andrea Schweiker

Vaquero

USA

61.4

24-T

0

2.8

64.2

25

0

0

64.2

18

Hannah Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

USA

62.5

27-T

0

0

62.5

20-T

4

0

66.5

19

Meighan Ferguson Nichols

War Wolf

USA

58.6

19-T

0

0

58.6

16

8

0

66.6

20

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

USA

67.1

38

0

0

67.1

28

0

0

67.1

21

Lauren Adkins

Aranui

USA

57.9

17

0

7.2

65.1

26

4

0

69.1

22

Lindsay Mahon

Not Your Average Joe

CAN

62.5

27-T

0

0

62.5

20-T

8

0

70.5

23

Jordynn Sahagian

Peron

USA

44.3

3

20

6.4

70.7

30

0

0

70.7

24

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

USA

66.8

36-T

0

0

66.8

27

4

0

70.8

25

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

USA

72.5

42

0

0

72.5

32

0

0

72.5

26

Brooke Ivey

Justin Expression

USA

68.9

41

0

0

68.9

29

4

0

72.9

27

Jamie Hill

Splash

USA

65.0

33-T

0

6

71.0

31

8

0

79.0

28

Alex Jones

Ringwood Ventura

USA

67.9

40

0

7.6

75.5

33

12

0

87.5

29

Forrest El-Effendi

Paradigm

USA

66.8

36-T

20

4

90.8

36

0

0

90.8

30

Brittany Meyer

As You Will

USA

82.9

45

0

4.8

87.7

35

4

0

91.7

31

Kelsey Votoupal

Ferris Bueller

USA

58.6

19-T

20

7.2

85.8

34

4

2

91.8

32

Ashley Maul

Blackjack

USA

76.4

44

0

15.6

92.0

37

0

0

92.0

33

Eric Dierks

Remi

USA

61.4

24-T

20

14.8

96.2

38

8

0

104.2

34

Lynne Partridge

Cameron Creek

GBR

67.5

39

20

24.8

112.3

42

0

0

112.3

35

Aimee DeBlanc

Legally Bay

USA

65.0

33-T

20

19.6

104.6

41

8

0

112.6

36

Laura Hampton

Maximus

USA

64.3

32

20

18.4

102.7

40

12

1

115.7

37

Madeline Blackman

SCARVA

USA

55.7

16

0

0

55.7

14

E

E

E

E

Melissa Schielein

Hillocks Law

USA

58.9

21

40

0

98.9

39

E

E

E

E

A. Grace Van Dyke

Endeavour

USA

62.9

30

0

0

62.9

23

E

E

E

E

Traci Davies

Artisan

USA

54.3

13

0

0

54.3

11

X

X

X

X

Annika Kramer

Cat Burglar

USA

58.2

18

0

0

58.2

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Carrie Anne Poloson

Keep The Faith

USA

63.9

31

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Eryn Holmes

Snap To Attention

USA

73.2

43

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

CAN

65.0

33-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie M. Poveromo

Mr. Martini

USA

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katie Daratony

Nero

USA

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC**

Rider

Horse

Nat.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Becky Holder

Rejuvenate

USA

44.1

1

0

2

46.1

1

0

0

46.1

1

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

USA

48.4

4

0

0

48.4

2

0

1

49.4

2

Donna Smith

Rocket

NZL

46.3

2

0

7.6

53.9

5

0

0

53.9

3

Lauren Kieffer

Tigger Too

USA

53.4

8

0

0

53.4

4

4

0

57.4

4

Hillary Moses

Dene Court

USA

52.8

6-T

0

0

52.8

3

4

1

57.8

5

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

USA

55.0

9

0

0

55.0

6

4

0

59.0

6

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

USA

59.7

15-T

0

0

59.7

10

0

0

59.7

7

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

USA

57.2

11

0

0

57.2

8

4

0

61.2

8

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

USA

60.0

17

0

1.6

61.6

11

0

0

61.6

9

Acacia Brush

Bru Maguire

USA

64.1

19

0

0

64.1

12

4

0

68.1

10

Anne Kaufman

Jamaican Blue

USA

58.4

13-T

0

0

58.4

9

12

0

70.4

11

Ryan Goss

Jus D'Orange

CAN

70.3

22

0

0

70.3

14

4

4

78.3

12

Audrea Johnson

Articat

USA

52.8

6-T

20

4.8

77.6

16

4

0

81.6

13

James Moore

Jockaloo

USA

58.1

12

0

30.4

88.5

18

0

0

88.5

14

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

USA

59.7

15-T

0

26

85.7

17

4

0

89.7

15

Samantha Forsyth

News Flash

CAN

58.4

13-T

0

8.4

66.8

13

E

E

E

E

Diana Brown

One2One

USA

56.3

10

0

0

56.3

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Eric Dierks

Lenamore's Dreamer

USA

64.4

20

0

8.4

72.8

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tyler Deroo

Royal Code

USA

71.9

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Keeya Jones

primary colors

USA

64.7

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

USA

48.1

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nadeem Noon

Phantom

USA

50.6

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Cousins

Joule

USA

63.8

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

CIC***

Rider

Horse

Nat.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

USA

54.1

12-T

0

4

58.1

2

0

0

58.1

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

USA

51.5

9

0

9.2

60.7

5

0

0

60.7

2

Kristen Bond

Blackout

USA

62.6

30-T

0

0

62.6

7

0

0

62.6

3

Karl Slezak

Foxwood Spencer

CAN

46.0

3

0

2

48.0

1

16

0

64.0

4

Loreen Kay

Russian

USA

49.6

7

0

10

59.6

3

8

0

67.6

5

Mikki Kapaun

Allstar

USA

47.9

5

0

13.2

61.1

6

4

3

68.1

6

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

CAN

57.1

18-T

0

7.6

64.7

11

4

0

68.7

7

Bonnie Mosser

Happy Valley

USA

55.4

16

0

16

71.4

17

0

0

71.4

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Catalyst

USA

63.3

33-T

0

3.2

66.5

14

4

1

71.5

9

Kelli Temple

Paris

CAN

40.8

1

0

22.8

63.6

9

8

0

71.6

10

Ian Roberts

Napalm

CAN

62.6

30-T

0

9.2

71.8

18

0

0

71.8

11

Colin Davidson

Duchess

USA

53.8

11

0

11.2

65.0

12

8

0

73.0

12

Momi Black

Fleeceworks Mullingar

USA

48.9

6

0

14.4

63.3

8

8

2

73.3

13

Melissa Hunsberger

Expedience

USA

63.9

36

0

12.4

76.3

21

0

0

76.3

14

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

USA

47.6

4

0

21.6

69.2

16

8

0

77.2

15

Danny Warrington

Discover the Power

USA

54.8

14

20

2

76.8

22

0

4

80.8

16

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

USA

57.1

18-T

0

21.6

78.7

23

4

2

84.7

17

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

CAN

66.5

39

0

18.8

85.3

25-T

0

0

85.3

18

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

USA

57.7

22

0

27.6

85.3

25-T

4

6

95.3

19

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

USA

63.3

33-T

0

16

79.3

24

16

1

96.3

20

Kristen Villeneuve

Tommy Star

USA

66.2

38

0

9.2

75.4

20

8

18

101.4

21

Hans Gerling

Leap

USA

60.0

28

20

18

98.0

30

4

0

102.0

22

Mark Krause

Prospectors Claim

USA

64.9

37

0

23.2

88.1

27

16

0

104.1

23

Sarah Cousins

Tell Me Why

USA

57.4

21

0

32.8

90.2

28

8

9

107.2

24

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

NZL

41.7

2

20

32.8

94.5

29

8

7

109.5

25

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

USA

66.8

40-T

20

18.4

105.2

31

8

0

113.2

26

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

USA

66.8

40-T

20

37.2

124.0

33

0

7

131.0

27

Julia Briskin

Stina

USA

58.7

25

40

28.4

127.1

34

4

0

131.1

28

Holly Johnson

Dances with Wolves

USA

55.1

15

40

22

117.1

32

12

5

134.1

29

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

USA

62.3

29

60

20.8

143.1

36

0

0

143.1

30

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

USA

63.6

35

40

29.2

132.8

35

12

0

144.8

31

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

USA

50.2

8

60

35.6

145.8

37

0

0

145.8

32

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

USA

58.0

23-T

0

2

60.0

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lellie Ward

Riverdance

USA

59.7

27

0

4

63.7

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

USA

57.1

18-T

0

8

65.1

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

USA

59.3

26

0

9.6

68.9

15

X

X

X

X

Robin Walker

Let It Rain

GBR

55.8

17

0

19.2

75.0

19

X

X

X

X

Kristin Schmolze

SURPRISE PARTY

USA

54.1

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

USA

53.5

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Vanessa Fenwick

Balista

USA

58.0

23-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

USA

62.9

32

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

38.3

7

0

7.2

45.5

3-T

4

0

49.5

1

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

40.8

8

0

1.6

42.4

1

8

0

50.4

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Heart

36.3

4-T

0

10

46.3

5

4

1

51.3

3

Rachel Zoller

Ben Starr

35.4

3

0

15.6

51.0

6

0

5

56.0

4

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

37.1

6

0

8.4

45.5

3-T

12

0

57.5

5

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

44.2

9

0

9.6

53.8

7

8

0

61.8

6

Becky Holder

Glorious Joy

31.3

2

0

12

43.3

2

16

7

66.3

7

Todd Wulf

Ratsel

50.0

10

0

12.4

62.4

8

24

8

94.4

8

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

66.3

13

0

27.2

93.5

10

4

0

97.5

9

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

51.3

11

20

22

93.3

9

4

2

99.3

10

Emily Fogelberg

Beaufort

54.6

12

20

26.4

101.0

11

0

5

106.0

11

James Moore

Herzjuwel

36.3

4-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

22.9

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes

29.3

1

0

0

29.3

1

4

0

33.3

1

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

37.6

8

0

0.4

38.0

2

4

0

42.0

2

Bruce Mandeville

Medley

31.0

3

0

12.8

43.8

3

4

0

47.8

3

Allison Springer

Arthur

33.5

4

0

13.2

46.7

5

4

0

50.7

4

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

42.4

14-T

0

6

48.4

6

4

0

52.4

5

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Flash

34.1

6

0

16

50.1

8

4

0

54.1

6

Jamie Price

Maximus

45.2

16

0

0

45.2

4

12

0

57.2

7

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

46.6

19

0

4.8

51.4

9

8

0

59.4

8

Catherine Henderson

Rita

47.6

21

0

12

59.6

13

0

0

59.6

9

Kati Bodin-Foley

Wild Delight

37.9

9-T

0

12

49.9

7

8

2

59.9

10

Reed Ayers

Shiver

56.6

24

0

7.2

63.8

17

0

0

63.8

11

Kate Menees

For Pete's Kate

50.3

22

0

5.6

55.9

11

8

0

63.9

12

Ann Bower

Ziggy Who

39.0

12

0

17.6

56.6

12

12

0

68.6

13

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

47.2

20

0

14

61.2

14-T

8

0

69.2

14

Cathy Wieschhoff

Just Charlie

37.9

9-T

0

14.4

52.3

10

4

14

70.3

15

Kristie Krueger

La Vengro

39.7

13

20

16.4

76.1

20

0

0

76.1

16

Robin Walker

Loughnathousa Spot

33.8

5

20

20.4

74.2

18

4

0

78.2

17

Ashley Dalton

Kowhai

30.7

2

0

31.6

62.3

16

8

16

86.3

18

Bill Whitehead

Eau De Vie

45.9

17

0

28.4

74.3

19

16

2

92.3

19

Megan Montague

It's Otto

38.3

11

60

21.2

119.5

21

E

E

E

E

Kathryn Schiess

Great Expectations III

57.2

25

0

4

61.2

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Maria Brazil

Lottery Ticket

42.4

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ruth Ann Kowalski

Jet

46.2

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Anna Wienen

King George

52.4

23

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Dougherty

Red Sky

36.6

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rebecca Hallett

Limited Edition

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr. Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katherine Breunig

Hugh Knows

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

1-T

0

0

36.3

1

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

36.7

6-T

0

0

36.7

3-T

0

0

36.7

2

Hannah Ross

Fantasia

36.7

6-T

0

0

36.7

3-T

0

0

36.7

3

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

36.7

6-T

0

0

36.7

3-T

0

2

38.7

4

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

33.3

2

0

5.6

38.9

9

0

1

39.9

5

Ashley Scott

River Man

38.2

13-T

0

0

38.2

7-T

0

2

40.2

6

Sarah Hund

Flying Colors

41.5

19-T

0

0

41.5

12-T

0

0

41.5

7

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

6

4

1

42.4

8

Morgan Champion

Trump Lion

47.0

27

0

0

47.0

15

0

0

47.0

9

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

41.5

19-T

0

0

41.5

12-T

8

0

49.5

10

Elizabeth Fort

Devilish Pride

37.4

9-T

0

2.8

40.2

11

12

0

52.2

11

Waylon Roberts

Myrddin's Sebastion

42.2

22-T

0

10.4

52.6

16

0

0

52.6

12

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

39.3

15

0

0

39.3

10

12

8

59.3

13

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

37.8

12

0

16.8

54.6

17

0

5

59.6

14

Mickie Pilla

Dream Come True

43.0

24

0

0

43.0

14

12

5

60.0

15

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

38.2

13-T

0

0

38.2

7-T

12

11

61.2

16

Roxanne Hornberger

As You Like It II

44.1

25

0

14.8

58.9

18

0

6

64.9

17

Jeanna Sullivan

Our Last Nickle

41.5

19-T

20

0

61.5

19

4

0

65.5

18

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

32.2

1

20

13.6

65.8

20

0

0

65.8

19

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

40.7

18

20

12

72.7

23

0

2

74.7

20

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

33.7

3

20

16

69.7

22

4

7

80.7

21

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

45.2

26

20

15.2

80.4

25

0

4

84.4

22

Ashley Smith

Harvest Moon

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

1-T

12

40

88.3

23

Amanda Hund

Sputnik

40.4

17

20

17.6

78.0

24

4

12

94.0

24

Kathleen Ward

Duncullen

40.0

16

60

9.6

109.6

27

0

0

109.6

25

Stephanie Reihman

Kenobi on Q

48.2

29

0

39.6

87.8

26

R

R

R

R

Judith Grove

Know Illusion

50.0

30

0

17.2

67.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Shantal Daratony

Ice Man

47.8

28

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

42.2

22-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jessica Pye

Alaska

37.4

9-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Schmidt

Free Styler

27.8

2

0

0

27.8

2

0

0

27.8

1

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

1

28.4

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoe Castle RM

33.3

7

0

0

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

3

Jill Hennenberg

Charley Farley

28.9

3

0

0

28.9

3

4

3

35.9

4

Debra Daly

Shammer Patrick

36.3

10-T

0

1.2

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

Diana Hanrahan

Lakota

37.8

13

0

1.6

39.4

7

0

0

39.4

6

Tera MacDonald

Traveller's Tale

31.9

6

0

6

37.9

6

4

5

46.9

7

Chris Labuzan

Antares

44.1

20

0

0.4

44.5

10

0

3

47.5

8

Kathryn Schiess

Regal Chivas

43.7

19

0

0

43.7

9

4

8

55.7

9

Fred Hund

HRH Odessa

43.0

17

0

6

49.0

11

4

10

63.0

10

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boogie

35.6

9

20

5.2

60.8

12

0

6

66.8

11

Megan White

Savannah

43.3

18

20

4.4

67.7

13

4

0

71.7

12

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

31.5

5

20

20

71.5

15

0

2

73.5

13

Alexandra Glenn

Emily Sharp Fox

51.1

22

20

0

71.1

14

0

7

78.1

14

Brett Huard

Andros First

36.3

10-T

20

16

72.3

16

8

1

81.3

15

Bernard Morauw

Ksar d'Elvas

40.7

15

0

0

40.7

8

28

14

82.7

16

Becky Holder

Pete

30.4

4

60

22.8

113.2

17

0

2

115.2

17

Morgan Grissum

Roanoke

34.4

8

60

21.6

116.0

18

4

18

138.0

18

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

41.5

16

105

36.4

182.9

20

8

6

196.9

19

James Meister

Lessons Learned

36.3

10-T

80

32.4

148.7

19

E

E

E

E

Joan O'Connor

Clifton Passionate

38.5

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sandra McDonald

Albert The Lion

52.2

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Colin Davidson

Tin Cup

47.8

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

Miz Varga

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

1

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

35.2

4

0

3.2

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

2

Jim Koktavy

Templar

39.3

12

0

0

39.3

5

4

0

43.3

3

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

35.9

5

0

6.8

42.7

7

0

2

44.7

4

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

37.4

10

0

5.6

43.0

8

0

2

45.0

5

Jessica Gallucci

Victoria

38.5

11

0

4

42.5

6

4

1

47.5

6

Michelle Chester

MMI Oasis

44.8

15

0

0

44.8

9

4

0

48.8

7

Lauren Klehm

So Original

45.2

16-T

0

6

51.2

11

0

1

52.2

8

Kenneth Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

2

20

1

57.3

9

Jennifer McGuire

Prestigous

49.3

18

0

0

49.3

10

4

6

59.3

10

Julie Stenslie

Wildwood's Romeo

37.0

9

0

1.2

38.2

3

8

18

64.2

11

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Nordic Bay

29.3

1

20

14

63.3

13

4

4

71.3

12

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

39.6

13

20

14.8

74.4

14

4

0

78.4

13

Mary Tinder

Elvis

36.3

6-T

20

18.8

75.1

15

0

7

82.1

14

Di Stebbins

Gandy Dancer

33.3

3

0

29.6

62.9

12

8

19

89.9

15

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

36.7

8

20

38.8

95.5

17

8

27

130.5

16

James Meister

Running With Scissors

45.2

16-T

20

15.6

80.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Anne Kaufman

Junior Mint III

41.5

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Raymond Venoski

Kenlis Cavalier

53.0

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Mullen

Exodus

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Kate Babbs

Overture

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

2

Abbie Golden

Ace's High

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

Grace Quinn

firefly

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

5

Natalie Johnson

Quack Up

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

8

0

39.5

6

Shannon Riley

First Impression

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

6-T

4

0

40.0

7

Madison Bonamarte

Pippa (Piglet)

34.0

5

0

2

36.0

6-T

4

0

40.0

8

Elizabeth Lake

Ephraim GS

36.0

9-T

0

1.2

37.2

9

4

0

41.2

9

Jacqueline Tiffany

River Dance

40.5

14

0

3.6

44.1

11

0

0

44.1

10

Isabel Carpenter

Catch Me If U Can

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

8

8

0

44.5

11

Ali Stover

AskMrKnowItAll

49.0

18

0

0

49.0

13

4

0

53.0

13

Abbey Meyer

Wally The Beerman

44.0

16

0

8.8

52.8

14

0

0

52.8

12

Lauren Arnesen

Copper Penny

48.5

17

0

0

48.5

12

8

0

56.5

14

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

35.0

7-T

0

25.6

60.6

15

0

0

60.6

15

Erin Arnesen

Pilot

55.0

20

0

12

67.0

16

4

0

71.0

16

Deidre Cwian

Another Miracle

41.5

15

20

8.4

69.9

17

4

0

73.9

17

Emily Pruitt

Mr. Colonel Dell

33.5

4

40

2

75.5

18

4

12

91.5

18

Renn Kuhnen

California Girl

39.5

13

80

31.6

151.1

20

E

E

E

E

Nicole Zullo

Secret Treaty

51.5

19

20

8.4

79.9

19

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Loreen Kay

American Outlaw II

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

4

0

27.5

1

Ann Thal

galileo

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

2

4

0

29.0

3

Jill Gill

Enchanting Melody

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

4

0

33.5

4

Roxanne Hornberger

The Middle Man

30.0

5-T

0

0

30.0

5-T

4

0

34.0

5

Chrissy Hollnagel

Sangiovese

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

6

James Moore

Breeze

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

7

4

0

36.5

7

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

36.0

14

0

0

36.0

10

0

3

39.0

8

Liana Haule

Bravado

41.5

21

0

0

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

9

Bernard Morauw

Mephisto des Claires

30.0

5-T

0

0

30.0

5-T

12

0

42.0

10

Riyad Gandhy

Trust Again

43.0

22

0

0

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

11

Jill Westerholm

Petra Dura

39.0

17-T

0

0

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

12

Chrissy Hollnagel

Sharp Shooter

39.0

17-T

0

0

39.0

11-T

4

0

43.0

13

Emily Hamel

Grenadier Guard

34.5

11-T

20

2.8

57.3

18

0

0

57.3

14

Maura Tierney

Mulligan

41.0

20

20

12.8

73.8

21

0

0

73.8

15

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Diamont Brut

35.0

13

0

14.8

49.8

16

4

23

76.8

16

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

8

12

34

80.0

17

Patricia Wheaton

Arrie

32.0

7

20

26

78.0

22

4

0

82.0

18

Jean Pilla

Silver Spoons

43.5

23

20

7.2

70.7

20

4

13

87.7

19

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Seamus

34.0

9-T

0

20

54.0

17

20

45

119.0

20

Jane Schumann

Heza Jazzy Jet

38.0

16

0

5.6

43.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sonja Earles Piana

A Little Something Special

51.5

25

0

9.2

60.7

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cecily Peters

Duncannon

37.5

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Misty Weeks

Watch My Dust

49.5

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Baron du Lys

40.0

19

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Rebecca Partridge

First Mark

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Debbie Burgoyne

Othello

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

3

Allison Springer

London Calling

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4

Helmut Schrant

White Diamond

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

William Hoos

Hall Decked Out

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

6

Heather Morris

Hansom Ransom

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

7

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

8

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

9

Jamie Price

Poker Run

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

12

4

0

41.0

10

Jennifer Boggs

The Flying Huntsman

38.0

14-T

0

3.2

41.2

14

0

0

41.2

11

Nicole Tur

Eagan

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

8

8

0

42.5

12

Diana Hanrahan

Fyrst Furioso

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

11

8

0

44.0

13

Penelope Sachs

Hickory Ridge

46.0

20-T

0

0

46.0

16

0

0

46.0

14

Jennifer Strauss

Wayne Newton

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

9

12

0

47.0

15

Todd Wulf

Schatz

39.5

17

0

9.6

49.1

18

0

0

49.1

16

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

45.0

19

0

0

45.0

15

8

1

54.0

17

Lance Beaulieu

The Raven

46.0

20-T

0

0.4

46.4

17

8

0

54.4

18

Lindsay Thomes

Pistol Fire

38.0

14-T

20

0

58.0

20

0

0

58.0

19

Marcia Miller

Norway

39.0

16

0

16.4

55.4

19

4

20

79.4

20

Amanda Olsen

Natasha

50.5

23

20

4.8

75.3

22

8

0

83.3

21

Tammy Leighton

Royal Hugo

41.5

18

20

12.8

74.3

21

8

12

94.3

22

Brooke Shiflet

Harcon

49.5

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E