The Maryland Horse Trials
Adamstown, MD
July 22 - 23, 2006

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOP/A

21

Golden Opportunity

Laura Ward

35.83

0

0

0

7.2

43.03

1

JYOP/A

25

Mr Golly Gosh

Maggie Sharp

45.00

4

0

0

4.8

53.8

2

JYOP/A

19

Arriador

Katie Ruppel

40.42

4

0

0

18

62.42

3

JYOP/A

23

Loughnatousa Barnaby

Ashley Jones

52.92

0

0

0

19.2

72.12

4

JYOP/A

1

Irish Fling

Booli Selmayr

48.33

4

3

0

20.4

75.73

5

JYOP/A

3

Yardley

Daniel Clasing

36.25

0

0

40

28.8

105.05

6

JYOP/A

9

Cheer For Me

Kathleen Blauth

43.75

0

0

80

33.6

157.35

7

JYOP/A

15

Mocha Fusion

Olivia Fajen

48.33

12

0

60

52.4

172.73

8

JYOP/A

7

Imperial Sam

Aryn Coon

38.75

12

28

E

E

JYOP/A

17

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

33.75

8

0

R

R

JYOP/A

5

Been There Done That

Jessica Rieley

40.83

E

E

JYOP/A

11

Gordonstown

Madeline Blackman

SCR

SCR

JYOP/A

13

Carpe Diem

Dana Bivens

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOP/B

94

Culcairn 14

Danielle Quinn

32.92

4

0

0

7.2

44.12

1

JYOP/B

83

Beamish

Ashley Jones

39.58

4

0

0

2.8

46.38

2

JYOP/B

91

In the Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

45.00

0

0

0

7.2

52.2

3

JYOP/B

87

Special Device

Veronique St. Maurice

47.92

0

0

0

4.4

52.32

4

JYOP/B

82

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

34.58

12

0

0

7.2

53.78

5

JYOP/B

85

Pachelbel's Canon

Marsha Zebley

42.92

16

0

0

0

58.92

6

JYOP/B

88

The Houdini

Sarah Robb

42.50

8

0

0

14.4

64.9

7

JYOP/B

86

Rebel Jeb

Kelley Anderson

39.17

8

0

R

R

JYOP/B

89

St. Paddy

Chelsea Frame

37.08

4

0

R

R

JYOP/B

90

Alleged Account

Lindsey Rairden

SCR

SCR

JYOP/B

93

Cinnamon Coast

Alexandra Holden

SCR

SCR

JYOP/B

84

Clifton Retro

Maggie Sharp

SCR

SCR

JYOP/B

92

Tarkaari

Dagmar Caramello

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/A

69

Another Garrison

Leslie Law

33.75

0

1

0

0

34.75

1

OP/A

73

Top Deck II

Sarah Cousins

35.42

0

0

0

0

35.42

2

OP/A

80

Annie Oakley III

Maya Studenmund

37.50

0

0

0

0.4

37.9

3

OP/A

74

Willow

Jane Sleeper

37.50

4

0

0

0

41.5

4

OP/A

70

Cardinal Sin

Buck Davidson

38.33

4

0

0

0

42.33

5

OP/A

66

Queen Wannabee

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

38.33

4

0

0

2

44.33

6

OP/A

64

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

37.92

8

0

0

2

47.92

7

OP/A

63

Le Grand Prix

India McEvoy

34.17

0

3

0

12.4

49.57

8

OP/A

72

Hershey

DeAnna Hines

35.42

12

0

0

3.6

51.02

9

OP/A

67

In the Beat

James Alliston

41.25

0

6

0

4.4

51.65

10

OP/A

60

Tweedy Brown

Emma Jones

38.75

4

1

0

9.2

52.95

11

OP/A

65

Tika

Skyeler Icke

38.33

8

3

0

4.4

53.73

12

OP/A

62

Polarize

Kendra McCall

46.25

4

0

0

5.6

55.85

13

OP/A

61

Hugo Boss

Matt Flynn

38.75

4

3

0

10.4

56.15

14

OP/A

71

Hidden Brook

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

30.83

16

9

0

1.2

57.03

15

OP/A

79

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

36.67

8

5

0

14.4

64.07

16

OP/A

59

Speedy Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

47.08

28

2

0

0

77.08

17

OP/A

75

Bleak House

Donna Smith

42.08

16

1

0

18.4

77.48

18

OP/A

76

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

35.83

0

5

20

24

84.83

19

OP/A

81

A Kind Of Magic

Jan Snodgrass

43.75

8

0

20

25.2

96.95

20

OP/A

68

Marshal Cody

Laura VanderVliet

42.50

8

16

20

38.8

125.3

21

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/B

38

Mystical Heir

Stuart Black

31.25

0

0

0

0

31.25

1

OP/B

44

Petra

Susie Beale

34.17

0

2

0

3.6

39.77

2

OP/B

4

Triomphe

Buck Davidson

37.50

0

0

0

2.4

39.9

3

OP/B

6

Rouge

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

29.58

8

0

0

2.4

39.98

4

OP/B

8

Ima Ruby

James Alliston

34.58

8

2

0

0

44.58

5

OP/B

16

Toro Toro Taxi

Sarah Cousins

38.33

0

0

0

6.8

45.13

6

OP/B

12

Korrigan

Allison Connard

42.50

4

0

0

0.8

47.3

7

OP/B

34

Klink

DeAnna Hines

33.33

12

0

0

2

47.33

8

OP/B

24

Matus

Skyeler Icke

40.00

8

0

0

1.6

49.6

9

OP/B

14

King's Crossing

Matt Flynn

37.08

8

0

0

10.4

55.48

10

OP/B

40

Tickle Me

Jane Sleeper

45.42

8

0

0

2.8

56.22

11

OP/B

10

Magic Man

Laura VanderVliet

36.25

4

2

0

14

56.25

12

OP/B

2

Center Field

Sarah Cousins

38.33

0

1

20

8

67.33

13

OP/B

20

Justin

Buck Davidson

32.92

12

0

20

21.2

86.12

14

OP/B

18

Jumbo's Jake

India McEvoy

26.25

4

4

40

26

100.25

15

OP/B

22

Northern Run

Jennifer Simmons

46.25

12

1

40

26.4

125.65

16

OP/B

36

Falcon Splash

Suzanne Kloud

32.50

4

2

E

E

OP/B

28

Rafferty's Rules

Adrienne Classen

34.17

4

0

E

E

OP/B

32

Tin Cups

Colin Davidson

48.33

24

30

R

R

OP/B

30

Dashing

Hans Gerling

34.17

E

E

OP/B

42

Rocket

Donna Smith

31.67

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/C

47

Getalong Maggie

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

33.33

0

1

0

1.2

35.53

1

OP/C

37

Coltrane III

Rebekah Simmons

31.25

0

3

0

2.8

37.05

2

OP/C

57

Devil May Care

Sarah Cousins

33.33

0

1

0

4.4

38.73

3

OP/C

56

Spruce

Susan Tuckerman

39.17

0

0

0

1.2

40.37

4

OP/C

39

Kouros de Rouville

Stephen Steinhoff

30.83

8

0

0

1.6

40.43

5

OP/C

33

Regalia

Sara Smallwood

32.08

8

0

0

1.2

41.28

6

OP/C

53

Ringwood Mircrest

Buck Davidson

35.00

4

0

0

6

45

7

OP/C

43

Sophie

Elizabeth Eaton

42.08

4

0

0

0

46.08

8

OP/C

50

Joule

Sarah Cousins

33.75

8

1

0

3.6

46.35

9

OP/C

48

Rock On Rose

James Alliston

37.92

4

3

0

1.6

46.52

10

OP/C

46

Catalyst

Julie Ansems

47.92

4

0

0

0

51.92

11

OP/C

58

Hennessy

Autumn McCullogh

45.00

4

0

0

8.4

57.4

12

OP/C

55

Aurora

Megan Hansen

36.67

0

0

0

22

58.67

13

OP/C

29

A Normal Fling

Katie Wherley

42.50

0

0

0

18.8

61.3

14

OP/C

51

Galway Blazer

Wendy Lewis

31.67

0

0

20

13.6

65.27

15

OP/C

45

Do Your Thing

Steuart Pittman

29.17

4

0

20

15.2

68.37

16

OP/C

41

Patrickswell

Kristen Bond

38.33

0

0

20

20.4

78.73

17

OP/C

54

Classic Novel

Casey McKissock

33.75

0

1

40

19.6

94.35

18

OP/C

49

Lucy In The Sky

Laura VanderVliet

35.00

4

16

WD

WD

OP/C

35

Dunlavin Mertise

Sean McQuillan

37.18

WD

WD

OP/C

52

Dunstan Celtic

Mark Chaplow

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR/

97

Caledonia

Mary Clare

32.50

4

0

0

2.8

39.3

1

PR/

105

Saxony

Leah Holstein

30.83

4

0

0

10.4

45.23

2

PR/

106

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

39.17

0

0

0

6.8

45.97

3

PR/

108

Tim

Natalie Audia

30.42

4

3

0

10.8

48.22

4

PR/

103

Checkmate

Jennifer McLaughlin

32.92

4

0

0

18.8

55.72

5

PR/

102

High Noon

Elizabeth Hewitt

30.83

8

0

0

21.6

60.43

6

PR/

107

Flying Circus

Jessie McCarty

34.58

12

8

0

12.4

66.98

7

PR/

101

Bold Discovery

Matthew Bryner

35.00

8

0

40

30.8

113.8

8

PR/

109

Worth A Look

Annemarie Cochrane

37.08

16

13

60

32.8

158.88

9

PR/

95

Phila Miracle

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

33.75

0

0

E

E

PR/

96

Jack's Friend

Alex Arzt

37.50

4

0

E

E

PR/

104

Karma

Teresa Martinoli

38.33

16

0

R

R

PR/

272

Jack Be Quick

Susan Jellum

37.92

8

12

WD

WD

PR/

99

Casper

Julie Abe

38.75

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STR/A

242

Jay O Nay

Debbie Hunt

38.95

0

0

0

0

38.95

1

STR/A

245

All By Myself

Dana Beisner

35.79

4

0

0

1.2

40.99

2

STR/A

240

Fraid Not

Kathy Savory

41.58

0

0

0

0

41.58

3

STR/A

243

Hidden Victory

L. Dawn Houck

41.58

0

0

0

5.6

47.18

4

STR/A

241

Piko

Nancy Seybold

37.37

4

4

0

2

47.37

5

STR/A

246

Hot Brown

Pat Minter

39.47

0

13

0

1.2

53.67

6

STR/A

238

James Bond 007

Maripeg Bruder

43.68

8

0

0

16.8

68.48

7

STR/A

244

Moxley's Irish Dream

Erin Drake

40.53

8

0

60

13.6

122.13

8

STR/A

247

Prairie Breeze

Leo Subler

45.79

8

E

0

0.8

E

STR/A

248

Sky's The Limit

Ashley Beheler

SCR

SCR

STR/A

239

Redford

Julie McLearen

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STR/B

258

Rhea

Sandra Fargher

36.84

0

0

0

4.4

41.24

1

STR/B

249

Lover Boy

Sharon Miller

36.84

0

0

0

6

42.84

2

STR/B

273

Metro Thyme

Elizabeth Billings

40.53

4

4

0

0

48.53

3

STR/B

252

Lucky Lucky Power

Pat Murphy

41.58

8

2

0

0

51.58

4

STR/B

256

Atlantis II

Amanda Cross

36.84

12

0

0

3.2

52.04

5

STR/B

259

Gryphon

Jamie Clapp

48.95

4

0

0

0

52.95

6

STR/B

250

Game Plan

Kaitlin Allen

46.32

0

14

0

0

60.32

7

STR/B

254

Captain Kangaroo

Julia Scherschligt

42.63

4

0

20

2

68.63

8

STR/B

253

Stone Hall

Roy Good

56.84

20

27

0

0

103.84

9

STR/B

255

Friar Tuck

Abigail Chapman

37.89

4

2

E

E

STR/B

251

Holiday Gala

Kimberly McPartland

38.42

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH/

218

Money Maker

Kelli Temple

32.11

0

0

0

0

32.11

1

TH/

208

My Beau Forever

Katie Wherley

35.26

0

0

0

1.2

36.46

2

TH/

186

Private Eyes

Buck Davidson

36.84

4

0

0

0

40.84

3

TH/

210

Toga

Sheri Thornley

43.16

0

0

0

0

43.16

4

TH/

198

Rain Man

Leslie Law

35.79

8

0

0

0

43.79

5

TH/

214

Lando Beo

Robert Murphy

40.00

4

0

0

0

44

6

TH/

194

Encore

Ildiko Nemes

35.26

8

1

0

2

46.26

7

TH/

192

Knox

Kerry Blackmer

46.84

0

0

0

0

46.84

8

TH/

216

Always Randy

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

39.47

8

0

0

0

47.47

9

TH/

196

Zoot Suit Riot

Terri Impson

40.53

8

0

0

0

48.53

10

TH/

188

Maverick

James Alliston

40.00

12

1

0

0

53

11

TH/

206

Galway Bay

Eileen Kenney

41.05

8

23

0

0

72.05

12

TH/

190

To Be Announced

Seema Sonnad

46.32

4

0

20

15.6

85.92

13

TH/

212

Dubya D Forty

Caroline Fenkel

41.80

0

0

E

E

TH/

220

Far East

Clark Davis

36.32

E

E

TH/

200

Blazing Arrow

Heather Davis

SCR

SCR

TH/

202

Salire

Gillian Clissold

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/A

217

Tuscarora

Suzanne Konefal

44.21

0

0

0

0

44.21

1

OT/A

207

Corinthian Spirit

Denise S Rath

39.47

4

1

0

0

44.47

2

OT/A

215

Notelo de Rox

Stuart Black

39.47

8

0

0

3.2

50.67

3

OT/A

222

Highest Offer

Luke Allen

43.68

4

5

0

0

52.68

4

OT/A

209

Gothards Silver Princess

Sarah Waters

45.26

8

0

0

0

53.26

5

OT/A

211

Karoo

Carroll Courtenay

38.42

0

0

20

0.8

59.22

6

OT/A

205

Tyrell

Donna Smith

44.74

8

0

0

8

60.74

7

OT/A

213

Calvin's Promise

Shelagh Davidson

53.16

4

1

0

4.4

62.56

8

OT/A

223

Appealing Reality

Elizabeth Bennett

46.84

16

13

20

13.2

109.04

9

OT/A

224

Carlingford Top Of The Class

Denise S Rath

44.74

WD

WD

OT/A

219

Stunt Pilot

Kim Meier-Morani

E

E

OT/A

221

Bacall

Lenore Oliphant

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/B

231

Carlingford Master Brew

Denise S Rath

32.63

0

4

0

0

36.63

1

OT/B

227

Kildonan Tug

Gillian King

40.00

0

0

0

0

40

2

OT/B

232

Judge Not

Angel Martin-Dias

41.05

0

0

0

0

41.05

3

OT/B

234

Connelly Road

Juan Lopez

34.21

8

0

0

0

42.21

4

OT/B

270

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

42.11

0

0

0

1.6

43.71

5

OT/B

230

Whitness

Donna Smith

42.11

0

1

0

1.6

44.71

6

OT/B

235

Jedi Knight II

Trudy Race Ayers

45.26

0

0

0

0

45.26

7

OT/B

229

Hidden Brooke Farms Chagall

Kurt A. Martin

35.26

8

4

0

0

47.26

8

OT/B

233

Dunstan Celtic

Mark Chaplow

43.68

4

10

0

0

57.68

9

OT/B

226

Cambalache

Claudia Sarnoff

41.05

12

1

20

0

74.05

10

OT/B

236

In Sync

Barbara Miller

40.00

16

22

0

0

78

11

OT/B

228

The Mikado

Julie O'Connell

40.00

0

0

80

18

138

12

OT/B

237

Pomme D' Happy

Berkley Gunnell

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JTR/A

195

Brandenburg's Pendragon

Kaitlyn Bunting

41.05

0

5

0

2.8

48.85

1

JTR/A

191

Calypso

Mara Cunningham

33.68

12

6

0

0

51.68

2

JTR/A

197

Smooth Sailing

Christina McKitrick

40.53

4

11

0

4.8

60.33

3

JTR/A

201

Secret Detail

Daryl Mattern

40.00

12

1

20

3.6

76.6

6

JTR/A

203

Weather Mark

Samantha Hazen

36.84

24

16

0

2.4

79.24

4

JTR/A

199

Just Test Me

Kelly Morani

45.79

4

11

20

4

84.79

5

JTR/A

187

Property Man

Shelby Sydnor

49.47

4

0

85

35.2

173.67

7

JTR/A

185

Golden Memories

Lauren Sumner

43.16

8

16

MR

MR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JTR/B

264

Kilbarry Spring

Emilie Christian

33.68

0

0

0

0

33.68

1

JTR/B

260

Nyls Du Terroir

Kate Samuels

35.79

0

4

0

6.4

46.19

2

JTR/B

268

Patagonia

Marian Herbick

43.16

0

0

0

4

47.16

3

JTR/B

266

A Firm Decision

Kelsey Nickerson

45.79

4

0

0

0

49.79

4

JTR/B

265

Catchmeifyoucan

Lucy Green

51.05

4

0

0

0

55.05

5

JTR/B

261

Ailee Up In Smoke

Kate Lokey

40.00

4

0

0

11.2

55.2

6

JTR/B

267

Kiss My Tiara

Olivia Fajen

58.42

0

0

0

0

58.42

7

JTR/B

262

All Talk

Lindsay Kennedy

46.84

0

5

E

E

JTR/B

263

Ambassador From Paris

Andrea Jones

49.47

E

E

JTR/B

269

Twister IV

Cody Armstrong

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNR/

144

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

32.63

0

0

0

0

32.63

1

SNR/

146

Saint Finnegan

Jen Cain

33.16

0

0

0

0

33.16

2

SNR/

154

Griffin

Susan Bawer

36.84

0

0

0

0

36.84

3

SNR/

150

Cagney

Diane Trybul

33.16

4

0

0

0

37.16

4

SNR/

148

Rial Verde

Sharon Lofgren

38.42

0

0

0

0

38.42

5

SNR/

157

Just Java

Kristy Poindexter

35.79

4

0

0

0

39.79

6

SNR/

158

Destination Unknown

Jean Marie Evringham

39.47

4

0

0

0

43.47

7

SNR/

147

Arctic Knight

Pam Milner

37.89

0

0

20

0

57.89

8

SNR/

151

Manzotti Law

Nancy Schectman

36.84

8

8

0

6

58.84

9

SNR/

153

Homer's Ghost

Lena Simonsson-Berge

35.79

4

0

20

0.4

60.19

10

SNR/

149

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

35.26

8

3

0

40.4

86.66

11

SNR/

145

Jessica

Mary Alice Sudduth

41.58

4

11

40

22

118.58

12

SNR/

152

Mister Biscuit

Byron Poindexter

34.21

E

E

SNR/

156

Melissa Lessiak

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH/A

181

Auntie's Echo

Marie Treiber

30.00

0

0

0

0

30

1

NH/A

172

Lazy Daisy

Dickcy Gibson

30.53

0

0

0

0

30.53

2

NH/A

171

Potaro

Erika Nesler

31.05

4

0

0

0

35.05

3

NH/A

173

Tiger Lilly

Katherine Oliveri Rizzo

32.11

0

0

0

5.2

37.31

4

NH/A

183

The Barrister

Kurt A. Martin

30.00

8

0

0

0

38

5

NH/A

182

Moonbounce

Sara Siegel

31.58

0

4

0

4.4

39.98

6

NH/A

176

Fool's Gold

Daryl Layfield-Insley

32.63

4

0

0

4.8

41.43

7

NH/A

175

River Styx

Lorraine Evans

28.42

12

6

0

0

46.42

8

NH/A

177

Active Andy

Oliver King

34.21

0

2

0

13.6

49.81

9

NH/A

180

Meriden Mist

Stephanie Harbourt-DeLisi

35.79

4

6

0

8

53.79

10

NH/A

179

Too Expensive To Quit

Tania Evans

46.84

4

1

0

20.4

72.24

11

NH/A

174

Jealous Pleasure

Rebecca Golian

36.32

4

11

0

23.2

74.52

12

NH/A

178

Bravo

Heather Skosich

41.05

4

30

R

R

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH/B

118

Santiago Friend

Nina Holm

32.11

0

0

0

0

32.11

1

NH/B

134

Rosetta Stone

Katie Ruppel

32.63

0

0

0

0

32.63

2

NH/B

128

Dutch Wonder

Danielle Feiner

37.89

0

0

0

0

37.89

3

NH/B

116

Aragorn

Dickcy Gibson

38.42

0

0

0

0

38.42

4

NH/B

110

Military Hero

Julie McLearen

34.21

8

0

0

0

42.21

5

NH/B

126

Goodkeeper

Lydia Wainwright

38.95

4

0

0

0

42.95

6

NH/B

132

Russian Roulette

Adrienne Classen

4

1

20

24

7

NH/B

122

Mischief's Replica

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

42.11

12

26

20

10.8

110.91

8

NH/B

114

Mr. Mojo

Erika Nesler

38.42

0

0

E

E

NH/B

112

Jackson

Liz Schumann

SCR

SCR

NH/B

120

Union Station

Kerry Blackmer

SCR

SCR

NH/B

124

How Ironic

Catherine Weimer

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/

142

Dr. Chocolate

Gussie Pearson

31.58

0

0

0

0

31.58

1

ON/

139

Keep The Change

Kathy Rienks

35.79

0

0

0

0

35.79

2

ON/

137

Brandy Alexandra

Jennifer Simmons

33.16

4

0

0

0

37.16

3

ON/

136

Poetic Justice

Maya Studenmund

35.26

4

0

0

0

39.26

4

ON/

143

Joyride

Jennifer Simmons

36.32

0

0

0

6.8

43.12

5

ON/

138

Boxing Day

Lysa Hlavinka

34.21

4

4

0

1.6

43.81

6

ON/

135

Matchpoint

Jennifer Simmons

38.95

4

0

0

7.2

50.15

7

ON/

271

Editors Gold

Julia Stewart

35.79

8

14

0

0

57.79

8

ON/

140

Westley

Karen Davenport

33.68

4

8

20

8.4

74.08

9

ON/

141

Iron Man

Francesca Ling

SCR

SCR

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNR/A

117

Gizmo

Katy Gates

28.95

0

0

0

2

30.95

1

JNR/A

125

Razor Sharp Star

Kate Aldrich

32.11

0

0

0

0

32.11

2

JNR/A

123

Wish Upon A Star

Amanda Brennan

34.21

0

0

0

1.2

35.41

3

JNR/A

113

Eclipse The Sun

Julia Rich

35.79

4

0

0

0

39.79

4

JNR/A

131

A Certain Romance

Colleen McGregor

32.11

8

0

0

0

40.11

5

JNR/A

121

Lettingo

Alyssa Peterson

33.68

8

0

0

0

41.68

6

JNR/A

127

Georgia Peach

Phoebe Hering

34.21

4

0

20

0

58.21

7

JNR/A

133

Corky

Kalin Peterson

36.32

4

0

60

24.8

125.12

8

JNR/A

119

Rideau Ridge

Alessia D'Agostini

31.58

12

30

E

E

JNR/A

115

Point Blanc

Caitlin Schwab

33.68

E

0

13.6

E

JNR/A

129

Special Edition

Alexandra Ammenheuser

43.16

WD

WD

 

Div.

#

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNR/B

162

Blazin' Candle Light

Lauren Sumner

32.11

0

0

0

0

32.11

1

JNR/B

168

Curious Cobb

Shauna Berkner

29.47

0

0

0

4.8

34.27

2

JNR/B

159

Subtle Contrast

Corinne Stephenson

36.32

0

0

0

0

36.32

3

JNR/B

165

Spicey Betty

Jordan McNabb

37.37

4

0

0

0

41.37

4

JNR/B

163

Castle Keep

Marisa Schorr

33.68

4

6

0

0

43.68

5

JNR/B

167

Fleur de Solei

Caitlin Kuczynski

38.42

4

0

20

5.2

67.62

6

JNR/B

166

Simple Obsession

Lauren Hoffman

41.58

4

0

20

7.2

72.78

7

JNR/B

161

Monkey Business

Louise Walker

47.37

4

0

40

10.4

101.77

8

JNR/B

170

Aztec Gold

Sarah Bratton

33.68

0

1

E

3.2

E

JNR/B

169

Cold Harbor

Andrew Diemer

27.89

4

0

R

R

JNR/B

160

Kaleidoscope

Allison Smith

SCR

SCR

JNR/B

164

Ailee Up In Smoke

Kate Lokey

SCR

SCR