The Maryland Horse Trials
Loch Moy Farm, Adamstown, MD (Area II)
July 17 - 19, 2009

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

29.3

4

0

0

29.3

1

0

5.2

34.5

1

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

6

0

0.8

39.8

2

Leslie Law

Evening Shade

27.9

2

4

0

31.9

3

0

8.8

40.7

3

Phillip Dutton

Picante

43.1

15-T

0

0

43.1

13-T

0

0.0

43.1

4

Sarah Cousins

Joule

43.1

15-T

0

0

43.1

13-T

0

2.0

45.1

7

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

38.3

9-T

4

0

42.3

12

0

2.4

44.7

5

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

7

0

5.2

44.7

6

Phillip Dutton

Tickle Me

37.6

8

8

0

45.6

15

0

RF

RF

RF

Boyd Martin

Benwald

35.9

6-T

4

0

39.9

8-T

0

9.6

49.5

8

Leslie Law

Quintus 54

41.4

13

0

0

41.4

11

0

10.0

51.4

9

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

25.5

1

4

0

29.5

2

0

22.8

52.3

10

Will Faudree

Pawlow

38.3

9-T

0

0

38.3

5

0

14.8

53.1

11

Skyeler Icke

Tika

35.9

6-T

4

0

39.9

8-T

0

15.2

55.1

12

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

10

0

16.8

57.8

13

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

45.9

18

8

0

53.9

18

0

10.8

64.7

14

Ashley Leith

Jet

45.2

17

4

0

49.2

16

0

20.0

69.2

15

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

DeNiro

42.1

14

8

0

50.1

17

20

27.6

97.7

16

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

28.3

3

4

0

32.3

4

0

R

R

R

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

49.3

19

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Mystere Du Val

24.8

1-T

0

0

24.8

1-T

0

0.0

24.8

1

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

32.8

10-T

0

0

32.8

7-T

0

0.0

32.8

2

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

33.8

13

0

0

33.8

9

0

0.0

33.8

3

Kurt A Martin

Sir Jearly

24.8

1-T

0

0

24.8

1-T

0

10.0

34.8

4

Phillip Dutton

No Objection

28.3

3

4

0

32.3

6

0

3.6

35.9

5

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

28.6

4

0

0

28.6

3

0

7.6

36.2

6

Sarah Cousins

Sylvester Z

36.9

15-T

0

0

36.9

12

0

1.2

38.1

9

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

30.7

8-T

0

0

30.7

5

0

7.2

37.9

8

Nicholas Cwick

Simply Priceless

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

4

0

7.6

37.6

7

Leslie Law

Java

30.3

7

4

0

34.3

10

0

6.8

41.1

10

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

32.8

10-T

0

0

32.8

7-T

0

8.4

41.2

11

Sarah Cousins

Troy

32.8

10-T

8

0

40.8

15

0

0.8

41.6

12

Boyd Martin

Select

38.6

17

4

0

42.6

16

0

0.0

42.6

13

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

39.7

19-T

4

0

43.7

17-T

0

2.0

45.7

14

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

29.7

5

0

5

34.7

11

0

17.6

52.3

15

Kelli Temple

Veelion

36.9

15-T

0

1

37.9

13

0

21.2

59.1

16

Julie Richards

Lioness

36.6

14

0

2

38.6

14

0

23.2

61.8

17

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

30.7

8-T

8

6

44.7

19

0

24.0

68.7

18

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

39.7

19-T

4

0

43.7

17-T

0

31.6

75.3

19

Joanne Gelarden

Shackleton

49.7

21

4

0

53.7

20

80

R

R

R

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

39.0

18

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

0

0.0

34.0

1

Lillian Heard

Share Option

36.9

5-T

4

0

40.9

5

0

4.4

45.3

2

Daniel Clasing

Houston

44.1

13-T

8

0

52.1

12

0

0.0

52.1

3

danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

40.7

9-T

4

0

44.7

7-T

0

9.2

53.9

4

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

40.7

9-T

4

0

44.7

7-T

0

18.0

62.7

5

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

36.9

5-T

0

0

36.9

4

0

29.2

66.1

6

Katherine Sunderland

Southern Tango

48.6

16

8

0

56.6

14

0

11.2

67.8

7

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

44.1

13-T

12

0

56.1

13

0

21.6

77.7

8

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

30.7

2

4

0

34.7

3

20

24.0

78.7

9

Caroline Lendl

Kosmo

55.2

17

4

0

59.2

15

0

20.4

79.6

10

Robert D. Meyerhoff

ACCIDENTAL

44.8

15

4

0

48.8

11

20

26.4

95.2

11

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

42.8

11

20

0

62.8

16

40

38.8

141.6

12

Kayla Muller

Falko

36.6

4

8

0

44.6

6

60

45.6

150.2

13

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

43.1

12

4

0

47.1

9

60

E

E

E

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

40.3

8

8

0

48.3

10

80

R

R

R

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

2

0

TE

TE

TE

Emily Beshear

Golden Opportunity

39.3

7

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

42.4

6-T

8

RF

RF

10

0

RF

RF

RF

Jane Jennings

From

38.6

1-T

4

0

42.6

2

0

17.6

60.2

1

Chris Grant

Secret Heart Throb

46.9

11-T

0

0

46.9

7

0

18.8

65.7

2

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

38.6

1-T

0

0

38.6

1

0

30.4

69.0

3

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

46.9

11-T

0

5

51.9

11

0

18.0

69.9

4

Megan Hansen

Aurora III

46.2

10

4

0

50.2

9

0

26.8

77.0

5

Elizabeth Bennett

Cornichon

42.4

6-T

8

0

50.4

10

0

26.8

77.2

6

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

40.7

5

4

0

44.7

4

20

22.8

87.5

7

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

5

20

24.8

90.3

8

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

40.3

4

4

0

44.3

3

60

43.6

147.9

9

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

43.1

8

4

0

47.1

8

60

E

E

E

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

38.6

1-T

8

0

46.6

6

60

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lydia Ferber

Sam Hooligan

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

0

0.0

30.8

1

Julia Ennis

Findhorn

35.4

5-T

0

0

35.4

3-T

0

0.0

35.4

2

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

34.6

4

0

1

35.6

5

0

3.6

39.2

3

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

35.4

5-T

0

0

35.4

3-T

0

4.8

40.2

4

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

36.3

7

4

0

40.3

6

0

2.8

43.1

5

Colin Fraser

Griffin

36.7

8

4

2

42.7

8

0

1.2

43.9

6

Michael Widmer

Jamal Shahr

47.1

18

4

0

51.1

14

0

0.0

51.1

7

Abby Stankiewicz

Carrera

40.4

12

8

0

48.4

13

0

7.6

56.0

8

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

37.1

9

4

0

41.1

7

0

18.0

59.1

9

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

38.8

11

12

5

55.8

15

0

6.4

62.2

11

Tracey Bienemann

Aces Zoomin' Dude

41.3

14

4

0

45.3

10

0

16.8

62.1

10

Hanna Owens

Ultimate Cachet

37.9

10

8

0

45.9

11

20

16.4

82.3

12

Christina McKitrick

Teco

32.1

3

20

14

66.1

16

20

21.6

107.7

13

ashton Garner

knowdirection

43.8

15-T

4

0

47.8

12

60

E

E

E

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

80

E

E

E

Stephanie Boudreau

Odin

46.7

17

20

16

82.7

17

100

E

E

E

Molly Petrauskas

Callaghan

43.8

15-T

0

0

43.8

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Alnwick

Stormy

40.8

13

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

31.3

2

0

3

34.3

3

0

0.0

34.3

1

Craig Thompson

Rising Spirit

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

2

0

1.2

35.4

2

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

32.1

3

4

0

36.1

4

0

0.0

36.1

3

Boyd Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

35.0

7

4

0

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

4

Erin Freedman

Viola

32.5

4

8

0

40.5

7

0

0.8

41.3

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

42.1

18-T

0

0

42.1

9

0

0.0

42.1

7

Leslie Law

Sophie Belle

37.1

9

4

0

41.1

8

0

0.4

41.5

6

Stephanie Butts

Arundel

39.2

12-T

4

0

43.2

11

0

0.0

43.2

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Carlingford Top of the Class

37.9

10

8

0

45.9

12

0

0.0

45.9

9

Nicholas Cwick

Speakeasy II

42.1

18-T

8

0

50.1

15

0

1.6

51.7

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ory

45.4

21

4

0

49.4

14

0

4.0

53.4

12

Kerri Short

Beltane

42.1

18-T

4

0

46.1

13

0

6.8

52.9

11

danica Moore

utah b

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

20

8.0

57.6

13

Kelli Temple

Big Skye

40.4

16

4

10

54.4

18

0

7.2

61.6

14

Leslie Law

Windsor High

39.2

12-T

12

12

63.2

19

0

7.6

70.8

15

Simone Kann

Bouncer

40.8

17

8

3

51.8

17

0

20.8

72.6

16

Kelli Temple

Sandpiper

32.9

5

8

2

42.9

10

20

13.6

76.5

17

Katherine Hawkins

Amiet

48.8

22

20

0

68.8

20

0

18.0

86.8

18

Liza Horan

Olando

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

5

0

R

R

R

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

38.3

11

12

0

50.3

16

20

TE

TE

TE

Sean McQuillan

Sir Wexford Seascape

39.2

12-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kendra McQuillan

Could You Just

40.0

15

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Morse

World Premiere

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

28.3

2

0

1

29.3

1

0

6.8

36.1

1

Andrea Leatherman

Desperado

38.3

9-T

0

0

38.3

4

0

0.0

38.3

2

Kelli Temple

Cyrano

30.4

3

0

4

34.4

3

0

4.8

39.2

3

Boyd Martin

Double Exposure

39.2

11-T

0

0

39.2

5

0

0.4

39.6

4

Heidi Wardle

Moving Illusion

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

6

0

2.4

42.7

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sal

38.3

9-T

8

0

46.3

11

0

0.0

46.3

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Hector

39.2

11-T

8

0

47.2

12

0

1.2

48.4

7

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

40.4

15

4

3

47.4

13

0

2.0

49.4

8

Eric Dierks

Text

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

9

0

8.8

52.8

9

Kristin Bachman

Isabel

45.4

19

0

0

45.4

10

0

10.0

55.4

10

Simone Kann

Active Andy

41.7

17

0

0

41.7

7

0

14.4

56.1

11

Leslie Law

Amarna

37.1

6

8

3

48.1

16

0

9.2

57.3

12

Sally Shirley

Courageous

43.8

18

4

0

47.8

14-T

0

14.8

62.6

13

Emily Beshear

Vince

27.9

1

0

2

29.9

2

0

36.4

66.3

14

Craig Thompson

Dueling Creeks Brew

37.9

7-T

4

1

42.9

8

20

15.2

78.1

15

Holly Taylor

Lil' Albert

40.8

16

4

4

48.8

17

20

16.4

85.2

16

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

48.8

20

16

7

71.8

19

0

19.2

91.0

18

Kelli Temple

Vancover

37.9

7-T

8

15

60.9

18

0

29.6

90.5

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

35.8

4

12

0

47.8

14-T

20

R

R

R

Sean McQuillan

Seamus

39.6

13

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

25.4

1

4

3

32.4

1

0

4.4

36.8

1

Olivia Todaro

Cosmic Girl

35.0

2

4

2

41.0

5

0

0.0

41.0

2

Mardi Herman

Zoe

39.2

9

4

0

43.2

6

0

0.0

43.2

3

Diana Salava

Jet to Grey

40.8

11

8

RF

RF

8

0

RF

RF

RF

Beth Wheeler

Uncle Fred

39.6

10

4

0

43.6

7

0

10.0

53.6

4

Megan Pappler

Slush Fund

37.9

6

8

4

49.9

9

0

5.2

55.1

5

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

38.8

8

0

0

38.8

3

0

17.6

56.4

6

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

37.5

5

0

1

38.5

2

0

23.6

62.1

7

Kiki Osbourne

Taquito

49.2

15-T

8

4

61.2

13

0

9.6

70.8

8

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

49.2

15-T

8

0

57.2

11

20

0.0

77.2

10

Dawn Haney-West

Leo the Lion Hearted

42.5

12

16

0

58.5

12

0

18.4

76.9

9

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

38.3

7

0

2

40.3

4

40

11.6

91.9

11

Jennifer Wolz

My Own Agenda

45.8

13

4

0

49.8

8

40

28.0

117.8

12

Denise Goyea

Skully

36.3

3

20

0

56.3

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Lara Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

52.5

17

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Katherine Rizzo

Majestic Falcon

47.9

14

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

37.1

4

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

35.8

3

4

1

40.8

5

0

0.0

40.8

1

Erica Davis

The SHAQ ATTACK

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

6

0

0.0

44.0

2

rachel Jurgens

Ignition

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

3

0

5.2

44.8

3

Sara Laux

Glacier Bay

35.4

2

0

3

38.4

2

0

8.4

46.8

4

DeAnna Hines

San Marco

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

0

12.8

47.8

5

Dana Bivens

Happy Go Lucky

36.7

4-T

4

0

40.7

4

0

8.4

49.1

6

Kaiti Saunders

Truman

52.5

15-T

0

0

52.5

9

0

6.4

58.9

7

Karen Schlingmann

Joliet Jake

40.0

7-T

12

2

54.0

10

0

6.0

60.0

8

Elizabeth Cheratvian

Babble On

45.8

11

4

6

55.8

11

0

21.6

77.4

9

Alexandra Robinson

Zoom Zoom

51.7

14

12

5

68.7

14

0

14.4

83.1

10

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

7

20

15.6

83.5

11

Erin Drake

Moxley's Irish Dream

41.3

10

8

14

63.3

13

20

16.4

99.7

12

Carey Williams

Em a Pro

49.6

13

8

5

62.6

12

20

18.8

101.4

13

Melissa Fox

Diamond Legacy

40.8

9

8

0

48.8

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Blair Dunleavy

Invested Interest

57.1

17

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Shelagh Davidson

Atlantic Roar

52.5

15-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Barbara Werther

Stafford Place

36.7

4-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

25.8

2

4

0

29.8

1

0

0.0

29.8

1

Julia Ennis

O'Brien

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.0

35.3

2

Bethany Myers

A Midday Star

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

3

0

0.0

35.8

3

Jenna Begbie

Ice Nine

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

6

0

0.0

40.0

5

Amanda Rowley

Sight Unseen

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

4

Catherine Hanagan

Uno

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

7

0

0.0

44.0

6

Sara Marcus

Total Eclipse

36.3

5

8

0

44.3

8

0

0.8

45.1

7

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

25.3

1

4

7

36.3

4

0

10.0

46.3

8

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

42.1

10-T

8

0

50.1

11

0

0.0

50.1

9

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

44.7

13

8

0

52.7

12

0

0.0

52.7

10

Lindsey Chambers

Key to Barcelona

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

10

0

3.2

52.7

11

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

38.4

6

16

0

54.4

13

0

9.6

64.0

12

Shelby Sydnor

Property Man

42.1

10-T

12

22

76.1

14

0

0.0

76.1

13

Kelly Daniels

Gentle Quest

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

9

40

10.8

99.0

14

Alayna Pastuck

Wundermure

45.8

14

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jan Byyny

Why Not

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0.0

31.6

1

Molly Bull

Pantalaimon

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0.0

32.6

2

Krissy Smith

Globetrotter

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

0

0.0

36.3

3

Courtney Cooper

Scout

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

4-T

0

0.8

38.2

4

Robert Costello

Griffins Echo

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

6

0

0.0

39.5

5

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

7

0

0.0

40.8

6

Skyeler Icke

Argento

37.4

6-T

4

0

41.4

8-T

0

0.0

41.4

7

David O'Connor

Crackerjack

37.4

6-T

4

0

41.4

8-T

0

0.0

41.4

8

veronique St-maurice

majestic bear

43.2

14

4

0

47.2

13

0

0.0

47.2

9

Megan Hart

Desperado

46.3

15

4

0

50.3

14

0

0.0

50.3

10

Daryl Layfield-Insley

Edmonton Avenue

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

4-T

0

14.0

51.4

11

Nicole Coffey

Contortionist

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

11

20

0.0

61.6

12

Michelle Craig

Nevermore

33.7

3

16

16

65.7

16

0

0.0

65.7

13

Kaitlin Hardy

Castine's Path

39.5

11-T

4

0

43.5

12

40

0.0

83.5

14

Katie Willis

Majestic Valley

37.4

6-T

4

0

41.4

8-T

60

9.2

110.6

15

Filippa Boughton

Miss Golden Girl

46.8

16

8

0

54.8

15

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

0.0

34.7

1

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

0.0

34.7

2

Jacqueline Jones

Walk On The Moon

29.0

1

8

RF

RF

5

0

RF

RF

RF

Jan Byyny

Walstraed

34.2

5

4

0

38.2

6

0

0.0

38.2

3

Molly Bull

Carousel's Killian

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

4

0

2.0

38.6

4

Elizabeth Callahan

Balmoral

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

8

0

0.4

42.3

5

Caitlin Silliman

Gabriella Rossellini

42.6

13-T

0

0

42.6

9

0

0.0

42.6

6

Terry Lockhart

Just Floor It

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

10

0

0.0

43.5

7

Katie Willis

High Flyer II

41.6

11-T

4

0

45.6

11

0

0.0

45.6

8

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

5

0

8.4

46.1

9

Carrington Giammittorio

Double Rose

46.3

17

4

0

50.3

15

0

0.0

50.3

10

Chelsey Adams

Radiance

40.5

10

8

1

49.5

14

0

2.0

51.5

11

Nina Fout

My Combination

41.6

11-T

0

0

41.6

7

20

0.0

61.6

12

Jennie Brannigan

Adam

42.6

13-T

8

11

61.6

16

0

0.0

61.6

13

Simone Kann

Ellorree

43.2

15-T

4

0

47.2

12

20

0.0

67.2

14

Dyanna Capuano

Ace of Spades

43.2

15-T

24

13

80.2

17

0

0.0

80.2

15

David O'Connor

HARBOUR PILOT

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

TE

TE

TE

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

47.9

18

0

0

47.9

13

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Abby Gibbon

Prima LGF

24.7

1-T

0

0

24.7

1

0

0.0

24.7

1

Tiffany Catledge

Chilkat

24.7

1-T

4

0

28.7

2

0

0.0

28.7

2

Shannon Conway

Moyglass

33.2

5-T

0

0

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

3

Stephen Fulton

Full Moon's Manila Bay

31.1

3

4

0

35.1

4

0

0.0

35.1

4

Kristine Slovis

Athena

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

0

0.0

37.4

5

Julie Miller

Oarsman

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

0

0.0

40.5

6

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

41.1

15-T

0

0

41.1

10

0

0.0

41.1

7

Amanda Zack

petes promise

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

5

0

5.6

41.4

8

Charlotte Goodmon

Happy Hunch

32.1

4

12

0

44.1

11

0

0.0

44.1

9

Jennifer Hoey

Harrison

42.6

17

0

2

44.6

12

0

0.0

44.6

10

Kristen Parris

Collection Pass

41.1

15-T

12

0

53.1

15

0

0.0

53.1

12

Clare Green

Windbrook Sensotronic

36.3

8-T

8

5

49.3

14

0

3.6

52.9

11

Piper Shepard

Parisian

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

6-T

20

0.0

57.4

13

Shannon Brown

Cavalier Taps

33.2

5-T

16

0

49.2

13

20

13.2

82.4

14

Courtney Pope

Black Brook's Kyote

39.5

12

20

13

72.5

17

20

11.6

104.1

15

Cashell Jaquish

Serafina

46.8

19

4

4

54.8

16

60

E

E

E

Leslie Mintz

Izabella

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

60

R

R

R

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope IV

36.3

8-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hannah Ong

R. Huey

43.7

18

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Schaberg

Delta Tango

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

1

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

3

0

0.0

34.5

2

Roxanne Hornberger

Delta Ditto

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

0

0.0

34.7

3

Jaclyn Buseck

On Paul's Wings

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

0

3.2

35.8

4

Marian Herbick

Patagonia II

36.8

8-T

0

0

36.8

6

0

0.0

36.8

5

Peter Randall Pearre

Braveheart Romeo

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

7

0

0.0

38.4

6

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

35.8

7

4

0

39.8

8

0

0.0

39.8

7

Jamie Gunyula

London By Night

35.3

5-T

8

0

43.3

10

0

0.0

43.3

8

Tori Pickett

Huston

40.5

13-T

4

0

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

9

Katherine Rizzo

Cooperstown Caliber

36.8

8-T

8

0

44.8

13

0

0.0

44.8

10

Corinne Stephenson

Subtle Contrast

39.0

11

4

3

46.0

14

0

0.0

46.0

11

Isabel McCagg

Sgt. Pepper

44.7

17-T

4

0

48.7

15

0

0.0

48.7

12

Leslie Frederick

Arnold the Terminator

50.0

19

0

0

50.0

16

0

0.0

50.0

13

Suzannah Cornuc

Korbin

42.6

16

12

0

54.6

18

0

RF

RF

RF

Sara Davidson

Ohhh Riley

44.7

17-T

8

0

52.7

17

0

4.4

57.1

14

Cherie Chauvin

Katchi Kapshi

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

9

20

10.0

70.5

15

Melissa Lessiak

HC Poco Leo

42.1

15

12

1

55.1

19

20

0.0

75.1

16

Nancy Verzi

Journey Leader

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

5

60

3.6

98.9

17

Sarah Berger

Xena Warrior Princess

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

11

60

E

E

E

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Victoria Jessop

Pappy

33.2

2-T

0

0

33.2

1

0

0.0

33.2

1

Boyd Martin

Sancerre

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

2-T

0

0.0

33.7

2

Mindy Wyan

Taz

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

2-T

0

0.0

33.7

3

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

6

Kelli Temple

Purple Rain

33.2

2-T

4

0

37.2

6

0

0.0

37.2

5

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

4

Boyd Martin

Clover Sky

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

4

0

4.0

40.1

7

Elizabeth Bennett

Full O'Fancy

36.8

9-T

4

0

40.8

11

0

0.0

40.8

8

Elyse DeVries

Time For One More

42.1

17-T

0

0

42.1

13

0

0.0

42.1

9

Will Faudree

Closer

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

14

0

0.0

43.5

10

Stephanie Sills

Stellaluna

34.7

7-T

4

7

45.7

16

0

0.0

45.7

12

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

41.6

15-T

4

0

45.6

15

0

0.0

45.6

11

Boyd Martin

Wrandels

47.4

19

4

0

51.4

17

0

0.4

51.8

13

Boyd Martin

Zack

41.6

15-T

0

0

41.6

12

20

1.6

63.2

14

Natalie Wales

Cordento

38.4

13

0

0

38.4

9

40

1.6

80.0

15

Denise Goyea

True Muse

34.7

7-T

4

0

38.7

10

20

24.8

83.5

16

Gina Riedmuller

Told You So

34.2

6

24

28

86.2

18

0

8.0

94.2

17

Jacqui Ross

Princess Willamina

63.7

20

20

29

112.7

19

0

0.0

112.7

18

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

37.9

12

0

0

37.9

8

0

TE

TE

TE

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

42.1

17-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lucie Hughes

Manhatten Peanutz

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.0

35.3

1

Chelsea Eldridge

Slim Jim

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

3

0

0.0

35.8

2

Alyssa Ford

Upper Limit

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

4

0

0.0

36.6

3

Samantha McCleerey

Cash 4 Kisses

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0.0

37.9

4

Lauren Drenning

Beau's Rhapsody

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

0

0.0

40.0

5

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

8

0

0.0

40.3

6

Caroline Lendl

Nonsuch

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

9

0

0.0

40.8

7

Lela Hanagan

Finnegan

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

11

0

0.0

42.1

9

Abigail Wilson

expresso

37.9

8-T

4

0

41.9

10

0

0.0

41.9

8

Chelsi Bray

Henry Morgan

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

12

0

0.0

48.2

10

Madeline Cooper

Whistling Dixie

44.7

13

4

2

50.7

13

0

0.0

50.7

11

Hannah Rosenberg

Taylor

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

0

TE

TE

TE

Rebecca Barber

Craughwell

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stacie Bowers

Royalty Prospector

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

0

0.0

35.8

1

Savannah Fulton

FMF's Lucinda II

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

3

0

0.0

38.2

2

Skye Hebert

Brat's Secert

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

4

0

0.0

38.4

3

Madison Greif

Golden Opprotunity

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

4

Morgan Ludlam

Exodus

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

0.0

40.5

5

Rebecca Manson

Happenstance IV

42.6

10

4

0

46.6

9

0

0.0

46.6

6

Eleanor McCagg

Milestone

45.3

12

4

0

49.3

11

0

0.0

49.3

7

Nicole Bull

Jayne's Coupe

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

12

0

0.0

50.5

8

Chelsea Eldridge

Elf

40.0

7-T

12

0

52.0

13

0

0.0

52.0

9

Amy Mullen

Quiet Move

49.5

13

4

4

57.5

14

0

0.0

57.5

10

Camryn Long

Sky's The Limit

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

6

20

0.0

60.0

11

Juliana Hansen

Laddie

43.7

11

0

4

47.7

10

20

0.0

67.7

12

Demmi Hersh

Fuego

26.8

1

16

0

42.8

8

0

TE

TE

TE

Catherine Hanagan

Jersey

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

1

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Liza Horan

Obama

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Kim Severson

Tiger Lily

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

30.0

2

0

2

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

3

Emily Fogelberg

Bumbleberry

33.2

5

0

3

36.2

5

0

0.0

36.2

5

Eric Dierks

Leopold

31.1

3-T

4

0

35.1

4

0

0.4

35.5

4

Nicole Sebastian

Rhapsody

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

0

0.0

37.9

6

Ellyn Willis

Sans Souci

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

0

0.0

37.9

7

Stephen Rogers

Rugby Road

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

9-T

0

0.0

39.0

8

Natalie Wales

See Spot Run

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

11

0

0.0

40.0

9

Catherine Meyers

FedEx

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

12

0

0.0

41.6

10

Allison Springer

Ebony

44.7

14

0

0

44.7

13

0

0.0

44.7

11

Kiki Osbourne

Legal Talk

47.4

17

0

0

47.4

15

0

0.0

47.4

12

Matthew Hatcher

Easter Start

46.3

15

0

2

48.3

17

0

0.0

48.3

14

Kerry Blackmer

Night Rockus

40.0

11-T

8

0

48.0

16

0

0.0

48.0

13

May Keffer

Bella Luna

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

14

0

6.0

52.8

15

Asia Vedder

Diamond Lane

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

9-T

20

0.0

59.0

16

Molly Bull

Etoile

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

6

40

0.0

77.4

17

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Loyal Dancer

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

0

0.0

23.7

1

Kim Severson

Echo November

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

0.0

26.8

2

LeighAnn Farrar

Pico de Gallo

30.0

4

0

2

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

3

Will Faudree

Odds Maker

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

6

0

0.0

33.7

4

Priscilla Hoblitzell

Double Dare

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

7

0

0.0

37.9

5

Nicole Estep

Hands Down

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

8

0

0.0

38.4

6

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

9

0

0.0

39.0

7

Trey Deraimo

Ashford

36.8

9

4

3

43.8

12

0

0.0

43.8

8

Trish Gordon

Ella GS

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

13

0

0.0

44.5

9

Nicole Estep

Gideon

32.1

5

8

0

40.1

11

0

5.2

45.3

10

Kaitlynn Mosing

McGlade

45.8

16

0

0

45.8

14

0

0.0

45.8

11

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

41.1

14

4

2

47.1

15

0

0.0

47.1

12

Autumn Rae

Raya Del Sol

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

5

20

0.0

52.6

13

Erin Sylvester

Deb's Delight

33.7

7-T

4

2

39.7

10

20

0.8

60.5

14

Emily Beshear

The Scottsman

42.1

15

4

16

62.1

16

20

6.8

88.9

15

Sara Dierks

Santana

27.9

3

0

2

29.9

3

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Simone Kann

Arizonas Wildfire +/

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

0

0.0

23.2

1

Liza Horan

Hastening Opal

27.9

5

0

0

27.9

3

0

0.0

27.9

2

Elizabeth Billings

Gray Boy

29.0

6-T

0

0

29.0

4-T

0

0.0

29.0

3

Allison Springer

Tiamo

26.3

4

0

3

29.3

6-T

0

0.0

29.3

5

Allison Springer

Espresso

29.0

6-T

0

0

29.0

4-T

0

0.0

29.0

4

Tuuli Juurikkala

Crossroad

25.3

2

4

0

29.3

6-T

0

0.0

29.3

6

Julia Reynolds

Port O Call

34.2

10-T

0

0

34.2

8

0

0.0

34.2

7

Helen Laffitte

Toblerone

29.5

8-T

0

5

34.5

9

0

0.0

34.5

8

Laura Beebe

High Roller V

29.5

8-T

4

3

36.5

10

0

0.0

36.5

9

Melanie Pack

Bold Cherokee Ruler

37.9

14-T

0

0

37.9

11-T

0

0.0

37.9

10

Virginia Horne

Touchstone Firefly

37.9

14-T

0

0

37.9

11-T

0

0.0

37.9

11

Debbie Hunt

Liam

37.4

13

0

2

39.4

13

0

0.0

39.4

12

Pamela Blumberg

I Love Lucy

41.1

19

0

0

41.1

14

0

0.0

41.1

13

Nancy Schechtman

Manzotti Law

38.4

16

4

0

42.4

16

0

0.0

42.4

14

W J Everett III

Langarth Phillippa

40.0

18

4

0

44.0

17

0

0.0

44.0

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

25.8

3

0

0

25.8

2

20

0.0

45.8

16

Beth Rahn

Just Fun Stuff

39.0

17

0

9

48.0

18

0

0.0

48.0

17

Alissa Hayward

Malika

35.3

12

12

42

89.3

19

0

0.0

89.3

18

Jeff Keffer

London Bobby

34.2

10-T

8

0

42.2

15

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

31.6

4-T

0

0

31.6

2

0

0.0

31.6

1

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

2

Patricia Palmer

Ian II

32.1

6-T

4

0

36.1

5

0

0.0

36.1

3

Meghan Mattern

Pandora

37.4

12

0

0

37.4

6

0

0.0

37.4

4

KC Walsh

Daydream Believer

29.0

2

8

RF

RF

6

0

RF

RF

RF

Michelle Craig

Sea Star

40.0

15

4

0

44.0

11

0

0.0

44.0

5

Karly Bilotta

Duane's Country

41.1

16

4

2

47.1

14

0

0.0

47.1

9

Laura Hart

Izzy Illusion

41.6

17

4

1

46.6

12

0

0.0

46.6

6

Yvette Seger

Roger Rabbit

33.7

8

8

5

46.7

13

0

0.0

46.7

7

Alexa Seip

Oakengrove Giselle

35.3

9-T

0

3

38.3

9

0

8.4

46.7

8

Madeleine Wickwire

Ripley's Believe It Or Not

24.2

1

4

0

28.2

1

20

0.0

48.2

10

Wendy Wentorf-Owens

Stella Artois

38.4

14

12

0

50.4

15

0

0.0

50.4

11

Judy Bull

Kintyre

32.1

6-T

8

12

52.1

17

0

0.0

52.1

12

Andrea Cushing

Apologies Accepted

31.6

4-T

4

2

37.6

7

20

0.0

57.6

13

Brittany Schneider

Cousteau

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

8

20

0.0

57.9

14

Dana Voorhees

Split the Difference

35.8

11

4

0

39.8

10

60

E

E

E

Kristy Poindexter

Future Promise

44.7

18

4

2

50.7

16

0

TE

TE

TE

Paula Siegel

Milestone

35.3

9-T

0

0

35.3

4

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Polan

Madame X

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Cid

29.5

1

0

2

31.5

2

0

0.0

31.5

2

Victoria Jessop

Desert Mystery

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

0

0.0

33.7

3

Claudia Sarnoff

Catwalk

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

0

0.0

33.7

4

Joanna Aiken Bleakley

Melody

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

7

0

0.0

36.6

5

Erin Hurley

Grayson

35.3

7-T

0

2

37.3

8

0

0.0

37.3

6

Cathryn Supko

Woodley Park

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

9-T

0

0.0

37.9

7

Danny Warrington

Classico Z

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

9-T

0

0.0

37.9

8

Elizabeth Pickett

Limerick V

41.6

14-T

0

0

41.6

12-T

0

0.0

41.6

9

Glenda Player

PL Catnip

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

14

0

0.0

44.5

10

Margo Thomas

The Riddler

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

20

0.0

54.2

11

Sara Miller - Smallwood

Chance

35.3

7-T

4

0

39.3

11

20

0.0

59.3

12

Erica Parnisari

Danfield

41.6

14-T

0

0

41.6

12-T

20

7.6

69.2

13

Dustin Craig

Your Emancipator

43.7

16

4

18

65.7

15

20

0.0

85.7

14

Sabine Desper

Koublet

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

6

60

24.8

121.1

15

Hannah Whalen

Dresden Hit

35.3

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jacqueline Daigneault

Good Golly Miss Molly

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andi Lawrence

Kodiak's Moment

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

0

0.0

37.0

1

Gabriella Catrett

Caramel Swirl

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

3

0

0.0

40.5

2

Angela Comis

Sunday Service

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

4

0

0.0

42.5

3

Kelly Wallace

Port of Call

43.5

8-T

0

0

43.5

5-T

0

0.0

43.5

4

Grace Fulton

Ringwood Sky Dancer

43.5

8-T

0

0

43.5

5-T

0

0.0

43.5

5

Rachael Best

Mark Me First

43.5

8-T

0

0

43.5

5-T

0

0.0

43.5

6

Amber Longreen

Curtis

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

10

0

0.0

45.5

7

Caitlin McCully

Pandora

47.0

15-T

0

0

47.0

11

0

0.0

47.0

8

Tori Shumaker

Conquistador

47.0

15-T

4

0

51.0

12-T

0

0.0

51.0

9

Dailee Fagnant

Grey Expectations

47.0

15-T

4

0

51.0

12-T

0

0.0

51.0

10

Ashlynn Reifenrath

Gatlin

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

20

0.0

55.5

11

McKenna Oxenden

Dorito Cooler Ranch

50.5

18

4

0

54.5

14

0

1.6

56.1

12

Mary Catherine Riley

Major Addicition

38.0

3-T

8

9

55.0

15

0

6.0

61.0

13

Lela Hanagan

Cotton Jenny

44.5

13

12

5

61.5

16

0

0.0

61.5

14

Eleanore Melaragno

Merlins Apprentice

38.0

3-T

12

25

75.0

17

0

0.0

75.0

15

Lela Hanagan

Zophie

44.0

11-T

0

0

44.0

8

40

0.0

84.0

16

Lauren Taylor

Knock on Wood

41.0

6

4

0

45.0

9

60

E

E

E

Beau Guimond

Mickey

44.0

11-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Gunyula

NUTRAGEOUS

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

Stephanie Gorman

Timeout

26.5

1-T

4

0

30.5

2-T

0

0.0

30.5

2-T

Carolyn Hersh

Top Hat N Tails

26.5

1-T

4

0

30.5

2-T

0

0.0

30.5

2-T

Laura Beebe

Tuxedo N Tails

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

4

Cathy Gulick

Malibu Moon Pie

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

5

Jennifer Simmons

London Venture

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

6

Alexa Henry

Serra Valley Mr Wizard

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

8

0

0.0

36.5

7

Julia Dellaccio

Brunello di Montalcino

36.0

10

0

1

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

8

Michelle Benczkowski

Hansel

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

10

0

0.0

37.5

9

Jennifer Clouser

Malakai

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

10

Sarah Hubbard

Payday

35.5

8-T

4

0

39.5

12-T

0

0.0

39.5

11

Jennifer Simmons

Likewise

36.5

11-T

4

0

40.5

14

0

0.0

40.5

12

Brooke Crozier

Allergando

27.5

3

8

0

35.5

7

0

5.6

41.1

13

Mindy Wyan

Sporty

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

15

0

0.0

43.5

14

Kathleen Coyle

Tiptoe With Me

44.0

17-T

0

0

44.0

16

0

0.0

44.0

15

Alison Bowyer

Serra Valley Michael

46.5

19

0

0

46.5

17

0

0.0

46.5

16

Kerry Blackmer

Razzmatazz

52.5

21-T

0

0

52.5

19

0

0.0

52.5

17

Katie Wherley

Nelson

35.5

8-T

4

0

39.5

12-T

20

0.0

59.5

18

Jan Sweeney

Cailin

51.5

20

8

RF

RF

20

0

RF

RF

RF

Stephanie Morrongielo

All Decked Out

44.0

17-T

4

0

48.0

18

60

E

E

E

Jane Hamilton

Dust Them All

52.5

21-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jacel Charles

Windwalker

42.5

15

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E