HSBC FEI World Cup Qualifier at Marbach
Marbach, Germany
May 8 - 10, 2009

 

CIC3*-W

Pl.

Rider

Na

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

1

Simone Deitermann

GER

Flambeau H 3

32.3

78.47

7.6

A

39.9

2

Julia Mestern

GER

FRH Schorsch

40.0

73.33

A

4

44.0

3

Michael Jung

GER

La Biosthetique Sam FBW

37.5

75.00

3.2

A

4

44.7

4

Tim Lips

NED

Van Schijndel’s

37.7

74.87

10.4

A

4

52.1

5

Kai Rüder

GER

Leprince Des Bois

37.1

75.27

9.2

A

8

54.3

6

Andreas Dibowski

GER

Euroridings Butts

38.7

74.20

8.8

A

8

55.5

7

Frank Ostholt

GER

Air Jordan 2

43.5

71.00

12.4

A

4

59.9

8

Andreas Dibowski

GER

FRH Fantasia

42.9

71.40

13.2

A

4

60.1

9

Simone Deitermann

GER

Free Easy NRW

38.8

74.13

8.8

A

8

5

60.6

10

Yoshiaki Oiwa

JPN

Gorgeous George

59.2

60.53

4.0

A

63.2

11

Linda Algotsson

SWE

Stand By Me

46.3

69.13

17.6

A

63.9

12

Malin Larsson

SWE

Sofarsogood

45.8

69.47

16.0

A

4

1

66.8

13

Kai Rüder

GER

Jeans

53.7

64.20

16.4

A

4

74.1

14

Dirk Schrade

GER

Be My Guest

46.0

69.33

20

4.4

A

4

74.4

15

Dirk Schrade

GER

Gadget De La Cere

37.1

75.27

20

11.6

A

4

2

74.7

16

Anouk Van Gerven

NED

Eye Catcher

59.0

60.67

6.4

A

12

77.4

17

Virginie Caulier

BEL

Kilo

68.9

54.07

8.4

A

2

79.3

18

Alexa Bendfeldt

GER

El Greco TSF

57.7

61.53

21.2

A

4

82.9

19

Bodo Battenberg

GER

Dame Edna 2

52.1

65.27

24.8

A

4

2

82.9

20

Jan Van Beek

NED

Bridget

61.5

59.00

18.0

A

4

83.5

21

Robert Sirch

GER

Ballymakenny

53.5

64.33

24.4

A

8

85.9

22

Jan Van Beek

NED

Troy

56.0

62.67

21.2

A

12

89.2

23

Malin Larsson

SWE

Piccadilly Z

60.8

59.47

20.0

A

8

2

90.8

24

Eddy Sans

FRA

Kramique

57.7

61.53

25.6

A

4

5

92.3

25

Aurelien Kahn

FRA

Nash Pleasure

59.8

60.13

20.8

A

12

4

96.6

26

Giovanni Ugolotti

ITA

Stormhill Kossack

55.6

62.93

15.2

A

28

2

100.8

27

Andrew Hoy

AUS

Grand Joca

49.1

67.27

20

22.4

A

16

107.5

28

Roberto Riganelli

ITA

Futre

65.4

56.40

20

21.2

A

4

110.6

29

Daniel Dunst

AUT

Top Gun 7

64.0

57.33

20

28.4

A

8

120.4

30

Valentine Gernay

BEL

Winner A

63.1

57.93

20

20.4

A

12

6

121.5

31

Lukasz Kazmierczak

POL

Izalco

67.9

54.73

14.0

A

28

16

125.9

32

Aistis Vitkauskas

LTU

AK’s Galopper

71.9

52.07

22.0

A

24

8

125.9

33

Sylvia Lugeon

SUI

Granador Du Marais

70.2

53.20

20

27.6

A

20

137.8

34

Jacopo Buss

SUI

Galant De Chevrel

63.8

57.47

20

22.0

A

28

5

138.8

35

Lukasz Kazmierczak

POL

Ostler

56.4

62.40

40

31.2

A

24

3

154.6

36

Anneli Persson

SWE

Lupin

53.8

64.13

40

42.8

A

24

9

169.6

Madelein Brugman

NED

Sundancer 6

50.4

66.40

W

W

W

Lisa Deghe’

ITA

Dekalog

57.5

61.67

R

R

R

Andreas Ostholt

GER

Franco Jeas

44.0

70.67

E

E

E

Andreas Brandt

GER

Clever & Smart 4

45.0

70.00

E

E

E

Jan Van Beek

NED

Gidran Ima

51.2

65.87

E

E

E

Wolf-Dieter Eckl

GER

Pennsylvania 28

51.5

65.67

E

E

E

Christoffer Forsberg

SWE

Grafman

52.1

65.27

E

E

E

Andreas Ostholt

GER

Rainman

53.5

64.33

E

E

E

Tiziana Realini

SUI

Gamour CH

54.0

64.00

E

E

E

Daniela Hörmiller

GER

Bandit 277

56.0

62.67

E

E

E

Philipp Kolossa

GER

Miss Undercover S

57.9

61.40

E

E

E

Vincent Martens

BEL

Treffer By

59.0

60.67

E

E

E

Markus Koeppel

GER

Nicas

59.8

60.13

E

E

E

Doris Weidmann

SUI

Hector Molfront

61.4

59.07

E

E

E

Elmar Lesch

GER

Finch Hatton Tsf

61.7

58.87

E

E

E

Serena Campanini

ITA

For Ever F Forest

64.4

57.07

E

E

E

Daniel Dunst

AUT

Miami Forever

67.1

55.27

E

E

E

Sara Algotsson

SWE

Carat

50.4

66.40

14.0

W

W

Julia Mestern

GER

Hamlett

57.7

61.53

20

3.6

A

R

R

R