Concours Combiné Manhattan Horse Trials
St. Phillippe de la Prairie, QC
August 19 - 20, 2006

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

14

Gaucher, Mélissandre

Balou

57.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

61.3

1

7

Gauthier-Dufour, Étienne

Jeremy

59.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

63.3

2

16

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

Sony

63.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.4

3

17

Boutin, Geneviève

Bilou

61.4

0.0

2.2

0.0

1.0

64.6

4

4

Giguère, Katleen

Jewel (Prima Donna)

70.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.9

5

6

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Bonus

57.3

0.0

14.4

0.0

0.0

71.7

6

1

Thoms, Kimberly

Sun Chaser

61.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

7.0

72.4

7

2

Baudinet, Laurence

Sushi

62.0

0.0

11.4

0.0

0.0

73.4

8

10

Brunet, Natacha

Evelyn Can Dance

67.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

3.0

74.5

9

12

Bouchard, Audrey

Born To Be Wild

75.7

0.0

0.6

0.0

0.0

76.3

10

15

Fortier, Karianne

Windy

58.6

0.0

4.4

12.0

19.0

94.0

11

9

Braunwell, Jade

Kerasona Kay

63.4

20.0

29.4

4.0

19.0

135.9

12

3

Jodoin, Laurence

Bobino

62.0

40.0

38.4

0.0

0.0

140.4

13

5

Girard, Jeremy

Zack de Jordan

69.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

8

Cousineau-Denis, Sarah

Wellington

67.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

11

Moore, Fiona

Cajun

68.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Landry,Yves

Voltigeur-Japur

45

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

45.0

1

20

Jodoin, Nathalie

Kool Diva

47.7

0.0

6.4

0.0

0.0

54.1

2

21

Buist, Marie-Claude

Kenza Kool

53.2

0.0

1.4

0.0

0.0

54.6

3

22

Boucher, Jalili

Ben

59.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

63.3

4

23

Valade, Kevin

In Memorium

67.5

0.0

0.4

4.0

0.0

71.9

5

25

Paquette, Martine

Bristol

63.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

8.0

75.4

6

19

Ringuette, Marie

Kool Kate

53.2

0.0

20.4

4.0

0.0

77.6

7

32

Landry,Yves

Boucane Junior

64.1

0.0

14.4

0.0

6.0

84.5

8

28

C.-Hébert, Jessica

Joval

77

0.0

4.2

4.0

2.0

87.3

9

31

Beaudin, Vicky

Eric Talks A Lot

69.5

0.0

39.4

8.0

8.0

124.9

10

27

Ménard, Karine

Méli-Mélo

64.8

40.0

20.2

0.0

0.0

125.0

11

24

Riendeau, Caroline

Rocket

70.2

0.0

33.0

0.0

E

E

E

26

De Siran, Bérangère

Jac Drue Bar

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

29

Mackenzie, Kim

Glasgow Gal

68.2

S

S

S

S

S

S

33

Perreault, Sophie

Amazone

63.4

0.0

18.4

S

S

S

S

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

46

Sage, Roxanne

Viking Poco Bar

51.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

51.3

1

35

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Maybelline

53.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

57.1

2

44

Brunet, Caroline

Take a Chance

58.1

0.0

0.3

0.0

0.0

58.4

3

34

Paquette, Jessy

Misty

58.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

58.8

4

37

Baudinet, Laurence

Wizard

56.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

60.3

5

45

Cousineau-Denis, Alexandre

Lady

56.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

60.3

5

40

Beaulieu, Daphnée

Saoma

56.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

64.3

7

39

Martineau, Katherine

H.M. Merlin

60.0

0.0

0.7

4.0

0.0

64.7

8

41

Castonguay, Stéphanie

La Palina

53.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

13.0

66.1

9

36

Thoms, Kimberly

La Senza

69.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

69.4

10

42

Buys, Emilie

Cassandre

60.0

0.0

5.1

16.0

16.0

97.1

11

38

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lynda Lucky

70.0

80.0

15.1

16.0

7.0

188.1

12

43

Frégeau, Adam

Toska

58.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

47

Mongeau, Audrey

Moonshadow

53.1

20.0

4.3

0.0

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Monette, Sylvie

Scarlette

50.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

50.0

1

52

D'Auteuil, Sophie

Athéna

56.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

1.0

57.9

2

48

Rouillard, Sara-Maude

Blue Monday

59.4

0.0

0.3

0.0

0.0

59.7

3

57

Bessette, Isabelle

Mafalda

63.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.8

4

62

Leimgruber, Patrick

Mrs M Robinson

65.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.6

5

49

Lareau-Trudel, Marie-Dominique

Soleil d'Amour

68.1

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

72.1

6

50

Roy, Stéphanie

Comtessa

66.9

0.0

1.5

4.0

0.0

72.4

7

53

Vanden Oetelaar, Kristin

Happenstance

64.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

4.0

72.4

8

56

Vaillancourt, Josée

Incognito

62.5

0.0

10.7

0.0

0.0

73.2

9

63

Crevier, Myriam

High Class Sass

68.8

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.0

76.8

10

54

Patenaude-Veilleux, Éliane

Tristan

73.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

77.8

11

60

Carrier. Geneviève

Shams

53.8

0.0

0.0

16.0

13.0

82.8

12

61

Proulx, Carmen

Gitane

55.6

60.0

0.3

4.0

10.0

129.9

13

51

Turgeon, Bertrand

Sky High Bully

74.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

58

Fauque, Natasha

Graffiti

64.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

59

Béchard, Véronique

Houdini

50.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79

Landry, Yves

Espiègle

48.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

2.0

50.3

1

70

Johansson, Anna

Mountain Boy

50.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

50.8

2

67

Boutin, Melissa

Declic

50.8

0.0

0.4

0.0

3.0

54.2

3

72

Grenier, Sharon

Declic

51.7

0.0

0.0

8.0

2.0

61.7

4

68

Panju, Shelina

Artus

59.2

0.0

3.2

0.0

1.0

63.3

5

77

Marcil, Eve-Line

Oona HB

60.0

0.0

0.1

4.0

0.0

64.1

6

73

Boudreau, Stéphanie

Magic Knight

62.5

0.0

0.0

8.0

2.0

72.5

7

65

Koczi, Erika

Classic Dream

63.3

20.0

0.0

0.0

1.0

84.3

8

71

Morrissette, Dominic

Japura's Pride

51.7

0.0

3.6

8.0

52.0

115.2

9

66

Lareau-Trudel, Evelyne

Étincelle

64.2

65.0

W

W

W

W

W

74

Sevack, Alexine

Enchanté

69.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

75

Souské, Étienne

Noah

52.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

76

Nelder, Allison

Segovia

63.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

69

Ostiguy, Camille

Petit Shogun

59.2

20.0

8.8

S

S

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Feng Shui

64.3

0.0

15.8

16.0

7.0

71.9

1

81

Moore, Sarah

Olie

69.3

E

E

E

E

80.1

2

82

Landry, Isabelle

Bourrasque

48.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

80.6

3

83

Grimard, Anne

Away Up North

67.9

S

S

S

S

85.3

4

84

Herring, Grace

Henry Bollingbroke

60.7

0.0

6.6

0.0

1.0

92.6

5

85

Koczi, Erika

Dare to Compare

52.9

0.0

0.6

4.0

0.0

94.9

6

86

Foster, Michelle

Kid Rock

48.6

0.0

5.0

4.0

4.0

251.9

7