Macarthur Horse Trials
Menangle, NSW, Australia
August 25, 2006

 

Class

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC*

87

Stuart Tinney

Kinnordy Godehard

42.9

71.43%

0

0

0

0

42.9

1

CNC*

90

Boyd Martin

Monica Lewinski W

37.9

74.76%

0

6

0

0

43.9

2

CNC*

99

Boyd Martin

Schatzi W

45.0

70.00%

0

0.8

0

0

45.8

3

CNC*

91

Endarjanto Bambang Sumasono

Aswatama Frankie Jay

50.7

66.19%

0

0

0

0

50.7

4

CNC*

108

Nikki Richardson

Pick of the Pack

50.7

66.19%

0

0

0

0

50.7

5

CNC*

82

Boyd Martin

Fair Fiona W

47.1

68.57%

0

6.4

0

0

53.5

6

CNC*

110

Sharmayne Spencer

Stylish Star

43.6

70.95%

0

2.4

8

0

54.0

7

CNC*

74

Dikie Mardiyanto

Aawatama R Jay

55.0

63.33%

0

0.8

0

0

55.8

8

CNC*

103

Hamish Cargill

Powderhound

56.4

62.38%

0

0

0

0

56.4

9

CNC*

104

Gordon Bishop

Rancho Austin

47.1

68.57%

0

2

8

0

57.1

10

CNC*

96

Blair Richardson

Double Rivers Babe

57.2

61.90%

0

0

0

0

57.2

11

CNC*

102

Vanene Riley

Ruby May

51.4

65.71%

0

6.4

0

0

57.8

12

CNC*

111

Larissa Manning

Bulldoza

56.4

62.38%

0

0

4

0

60.4

13

CNC*

81

Nikki Richardson

Coolah

51.4

65.71%

0

6

4

0

61.4

14

CNC*

72

Keira Byrnes

Fox Hill

65.0

56.67%

0

0

0

0

65.0

15

CNC*

92

Clinton Van Der Sanden

Yaramlea TC

61.4

59.05%

0

0

4

0

65.4

16

CNC*

94

Andry Prasetyono

Aswatama Nottage Hill

55.0

63.33%

0

0

8

4

67.0

17

CNC*

78

Gordon Bishop

Hoc's Benny Hill

57.2

61.90%

0

7.2

4

0

68.4

18

CNC*

100

James Broadbent

Highland Carousel

70.0

53.33%

0

0

0

0

70.0

19

CNC*

76

Rachael Lee

Hunter Hill

61.4

59.05%

0

2.4

8

2

73.8

20

CNC*

71

Jade Findlay

HP Leilani

52.1

65.24%

0

10

12

0

74.1

21

CNC*

107

Alucia Elword

Gandolf

53.6

64.29%

0

9.2

8

7

77.8

22

CNC*

77

Hamish Cargill

SS Sovereign Star

59.3

60.48%

0

0

20

0

79.3

23

CNC*

109

Brielle Dawson

The Doog

60.7

59.52%

0

23.6

0

0

84.3

24

CNC*

80

Katie Henderson

Foolproof

65.0

56.67%

0

13.6

8

0

86.6

25

CNC*

75

Heath Ryan

Mystery Whisper

48.6

67.62%

0

36.8

0

2

87.4

26

CNC*

86

Cassia Montgomery

Star Vision

59.3

60.48%

0

18.8

12

0

90.1

27

CNC*

83

Larissa Manning

Thumpa-Clumpa

52.9

64.76%

0

6.4

32

0

91.3

28

CNC*

70

James Broadbent

Highland Rose

61.4

59.05%

0

2.4

32

1

96.8

29

CNC*

98

Jess Farrell

EQMS Willpower

67.1

55.24%

0

25.2

4

3

99.3

30

CNC*

101

Maria Malcolm

Kennys Warrior

60.0

60.00%

0

38.4

4

2

104.4

31

CNC*

89

Asep Lesmana

Aswatama Davine Story

55.0

63.33%

0

42

12

0

109.0

32

CNC*

95

Amy Van Der Sanden

Naheeba

65.7

56.19%

20

3.2

24

4

116.9

33

CNC*

106

Holly Taylor

Georgie Boy

55.7

62.86%

0

34.4

12

16

118.1

34

CNC*

88

Corinne Milne

Aragorn

61.4

59.05%

0

42.4

8

9

120.8

35

CNC*

79

Bree Furze

Brookham Park King of Kings

DNS

0

0

DNS

CNC*

73

Johari Lee

Star Portrait

63.6

57.62%

E

0

0

0

Elim

CNC*

93

Phoebe Lucas

Bally Boy

59.3

60.48%

0

0

E

E

Elim

CNC*

97

Rebekah Thompson

Compact Rhythm

55.7

62.86%

0

12

E

E

Elim

CNC*

113

Augusta Clarke

Declan

55.7

62.86%

0

26.8

E

E

Elim

CNC*

84

Blair Richardson

Mitavite Maybe

57.9

61.43%

0

0

8

0

65.9

Retired

CNC*

112

Isobel King

True Blue Toozac

67.9

54.76%

0

0

Retired

 

Class

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC**

128

Lauren Balcomb

Kootamootoo

53.1

64.58%

0

0

4

0

57.1

1

CNC**

133

Jess Farrell

First Law

59.4

60.42%

0

0

0

0

59.4

2

CNC**

124

Sandy Lucas

Arissa

56.9

62.08%

0

4

0

0

60.9

3

CNC**

120

Stuart Tinney

Spock

60.0

60.00%

0

2.8

0

0

62.8

4

CNC**

122

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

53.1

64.58%

0

8.4

4

0

65.5

5

CNC**

137

Cassandra Webb

Falcon Mandrake

62.5

58.33%

0

5.2

0

0

67.7

6

CNC**

131

Carly Johnstone

Falcon Felix

58.8

60.83%

0

9.6

0

0

68.4

7

CNC**

121

Christopher Burton

Lord Oscar

57.5

61.67%

0

5.6

16

0

79.1

8

CNC**

136

Nicole Chipperfield

Rock Island

57.5

61.67%

0

16.8

4

4

82.3

9

CNC**

126

Olivia Bunn

GV Tuscany

63.1

57.92%

0

22

8

0

93.1

10

CNC**

135

Jade Findlay

Chablis

69.4

53.75%

0

11.2

12

2

94.6

11

CNC**

123

Selina Madeleine

Samsara Morpheous

76.2

49.17%

0

19.6

4

1

100.8

12

CNC**

134

Lauren Pike

Barossa Rose

62.5

58.33%

20

21.6

12

0

116.1

13

CNC**

138

Olivia Bunn

GV Davidson

60.0

60.00%

20

37.6

8

0

125.6

14

CNC**

125

Dominic Ingvall

Kitara Mon Amigo

DNS

0

0

DNS

CNC**

129

Christopher Burton

Smoke 'N' mirrors

59.4

60.42%

E

E

8

0

Elim

CNC**

132

Penny Austin

Woodbine Intrepid

51.9

65.42%

E

5.6

0

0

Elim

CNC**

130

Sandy Lucas

Diamond Edition

48.1

67.92%

0

0

12

7

67.1

Retired

 

Class

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC***

140

Stuart Tinney

Chief Justice

50.9

66.09%

0

0

0

0

50.9

1

CNC***

144

Stuart Tinney

Tallyho Sambucca

53.5

64.35%

0

0.8

0

0

54.3

2

CNC***

150

Stuart Tinney

Panamera

56.1

62.61%

0

2.4

0

0

58.5

3

CNC***

142

Jessica Mitchell

AEC Storman

52.2

65.22%

0

2.4

4

0

58.6

4

CNC***

154

Blair Richardson

Spend Up

58.7

60.87%

0

6

8

0

72.7

5

CNC***

152

Marcia Williamson

Kalason

56.1

62.61%

0

8.8

8

0

72.9

6

CNC***

156

Stuart Tinney

Klimax

64.6

56.96%

0

5.6

4

0

74.2

7

CNC***

146

Emma Hoath

Kiwi Mystery

60.0

60.00%

0

10.8

4

0

74.8

8

CNC***

155

Christopher Burton

Balmoral KS Roscoe

62.6

58.26%

0

5.6

8

0

76.2

9

CNC***

143

Dominic Ingvall

Kitara William the Conqueror

59.4

60.43%

0

8

16

0

83.4

10

CNC***

145

Sharmayne Spencer

Mega Star

65.9

56.09%

0

14.8

4

0

84.7

11

CNC***

159

Heath Ryan

Meads

62.0

58.70%

0

22

8

3

95.0

12

CNC***

148

Heath Ryan

Hoc's Striesand

54.1

63.91%

0

36.8

4

3

97.9

13

CNC***

151

Peter Haynes

Wozitu

DNS

0

0

DNS

CNC***

141

Christopher Burton

Molokai Road

54.8

63.48%

0

0

0

0

54.8

Retired

CNC***

147

Christopher Burton

Unrepentant

61.3

59.13%

0

0

0

0

61.3

Retired

CNC***

153

Rebecca Lindwall

Highland Inspiration

66.5

55.65%

0

0

Retired

CNC***

157

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Azgard

56.7

62.17%

0

0

12

0

68.7

Retired

CNC***

158

Katie Henderson

Bulletproof

66.5

55.65%

0

0

20

0

86.5

Retired