Macarthur Horse Trials
Menangle, NSW, Australia
June 24 - 25, 2006

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC***

64

Natalie Siiankoski

Kolora Atud Archie

56.7

62.17%

0

3.6

0

0

60.3

1

CNC***

59

Jessica Mitchell

AEC Storman

59.4

60.43%

0

5.2

4

0

68.6

2

CNC***

67

Stuart Tinney

Panamera

63.6

57.61%

0

5.6

0

0

69.2

3

CNC***

61

Stuart Tinney

Tallyho Sambucca

59.7

60.22%

0

9.2

4

0

72.9

4

CNC***

56

Emma Armstrong

Mister Moss

58.4

61.09%

0

10.8

4

0

73.2

5

CNC***

69

Emma Dougall

Dotcom

54.1

63.91%

0

11.6

16

2

83.7

6

CNC***

63

Cassia Montgomery

Foxdale Fever

57.7

61.52%

0

13.2

12

1

83.9

7

CNC***

60

Daniel Pearce

Southern X Gee Whizz

57.7

61.52%

0

10

20

10

97.7

8

CNC***

65

Heath Ryan

Meads

71.1

52.61%

20

20

4

0

115.1

9

CNC***

57

Kate Chadderton

Danny

66.9

55.43%

0

20.4

12

21

120.3

10

CNC***

62

Ruth O'Grady

High Octane

61.6

58.91%

0

24.4

32

4

122

11

CNC***

38

Peter Haynes

Woznme

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC***

66

Craig Barrett

Sandhills Mardi

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC***

58

Augusta Clarke

Foxy Magic

69.8

53.48%

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC**

41

Christopher Burton

Molokai Road

54.4

63.75%

0

1.2

4

0

59.6

1

CNC**

45

Sam Lyle

Highland Fling

59.7

60.21%

0

0.8

0

0

60.5

2

CNC**

50

Sandra Lucas

Diamond Edition

54.4

63.75%

0

0

8

0

62.4

3

CNC**

39

Kevin McNab

Hufflepuff

57.2

61.88%

0

3.2

0

2

62.4

4

CNC**

48

Peter Gillis

Mister JJ

58.1

61.25%

0

4.4

0

0

62.5

5

CNC**

37

Sandra Lucas

Arissa

54.4

63.75%

0

6.4

4

3

67.8

6

CNC**

49

Emma Mason

F1 Pharinelli

53.1

64.58%

0

13.6

4

0

70.7

7

CNC**

52

Stuart Tinney

Spock

68.1

54.58%

0

0.8

4

0

72.9

8

CNC**

44

Susie Fosnaugh

Tobermory of Neika

65.9

56.04%

0

7.2

0

4

77.1

9

CNC**

46

Cassandra Webb

Falcon Mandrake

69.1

53.96%

0

14

0

0

83.1

10

CNC**

36

Sam Lyle

Plenary Indulgence

60.3

59.79%

0

19.6

4

0

83.9

11

CNC**

40

Craig Barrett

Veandertaine

74.1

50.63%

0

16.4

0

4

94.5

12

CNC**

53

Sam Lyle

Foxdale Illusion

63.1

57.92%

20

20.4

0

0

103.5

13

CNC**

43

Selina Madeleine

Samsara Morpheous

76.2

49.17%

0

23.6

16

7

122.8

14

CNC**

42

Belinda Bristow

Daverson

59.4

60.42%

20

41.6

4

0

125

15

CNC**

51

Peter Haynes

Wozitu

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC**

47

Amanda Bergan

Fine Time

74.7

50.21%

E

56.8

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

A

242

Tanya Williams

GP Andromeda

54.6

63.60%

0

0

0

0

54.6

1

Introductory

A

224

John Carroll

Rancho Manhatten

55.2

63.20%

0

0

0

0

55.2

2

Introductory

A

244

Melissa Simpson

Jack

55.8

62.80%

0

0.4

4

0

60.2

3

Introductory

A

248

Angela Cohen

Jazz

54

64.00%

0

4.8

4

0

62.8

4

Introductory

A

240

Jessica Mitchell

Rainman

57

62.00%

0

2.4

4

0

63.4

5

Introductory

A

236

Kim Clarke

Colour Smart

58.2

61.20%

0

8.4

0

0

66.6

6

Introductory

A

220

Johnathon Brown

Pheobe

64.2

57.20%

0

5.6

0

0

69.8

7

Introductory

A

212

Rebecca Lindwall

Sawyer

73.8

50.80%

0

0

0

0

73.8

8

Introductory

A

228

Hannah Dick

Diamond Jack

72

52.00%

0

2.4

0

0

74.4

9

Introductory

A

214

Sarah Kitchener

Not The Norm

63.6

57.60%

0

12.4

0

0

76

10

Introductory

A

216

Linda Beeney

Celestial

63

58.00%

20

7.2

0

0

90.2

11

Introductory

A

222

Olivia Bunn

GV Billy Elliot

44.4

70.40%

60

18.4

0

0

122.8

12

Introductory

A

204

Larissa Manning

Vivian

63.6

57.60%

60

2

4

0

129.6

13

Introductory

A

230

Daniel Pearce

HP Limited Edition

68.4

54.40%

40

35.6

0

0

144

14

Introductory

A

208

Alyson Hedges

Checkmate

75

50.00%

0

62.4

0

15

152.4

15

Introductory

A

234

Benedict Hughes

Tycardins Rhythm

67.8

54.80%

80

18.8

0

0

166.6

16

Introductory

A

238

Stephen Rickards

Mullet

78

48.00%

85

123.6

0

0

286.6

17

Introductory

A

202

Stacey Chadwick

Cant Touch This

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

A

206

Jessica Anne Dodd

Gunns Banjo

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

A

210

Niki Chapman

Dom

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

A

218

Samantha Farrar

Staten Island

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

A

226

Libby Smith

Simply Sensational

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

A

200

Emma Mason

Shades

66

56.00%

E

30

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

232

Leica Gilbert

Chase the Sun

72

52.00%

0

0

0

0

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

B

219

Sandra Kenny

Gater

41.4

72.40%

0

0

0

0

41.4

1

Introductory

B

247

Alice Malcolm

Aloha

48

68.00%

0

0

0

0

48

2

Introductory

B

207

Camelia Horsman

What an Ace

48.6

67.60%

0

0

0

0

48.6

3

Introductory

B

245

Meegan Abbey

The Copper Cat

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

0

51.6

4

Introductory

B

213

Michael Hughes

Fairground

52.8

64.80%

0

0

4

0

56.8

5

Introductory

B

217

Alan Rowland

Roussky

53.4

64.40%

0

0.8

0

3

57.2

6

Introductory

B

241

Sarah Hudson

Scrunch

58.2

61.20%

0

0.8

0

0

59

7

Introductory

B

209

Susan Page

Kirov

57

62.00%

0

0

4

0

61

8

Introductory

B

215

Johnathon David

Diamond Snout

57

62.00%

0

4.8

0

0

61.8

9

Introductory

B

229

Rebecca Richardson

Parklea Zachary

60

60.00%

0

2.4

0

0

62.4

10

Introductory

B

205

Jodie Hine

Saloon Lodge

64.2

57.20%

0

2.4

0

0

66.6

11

Introductory

B

239

Samantha Rosser

Boambee Barclay

65.4

56.40%

0

2.8

0

0

68.2

12

Introductory

B

235

Peter Gillis

Golly

49.2

67.20%

20

0

4

0

73.2

13

Introductory

B

231

Brielle Dawson

Special Encanters

58.2

61.20%

20

0

0

0

78.2

14

Introductory

B

221

Katie Whiffen

Coco

64.8

56.80%

0

14

0

0

78.8

15

Introductory

B

203

Martha Brister

Maximus

55.8

62.80%

20

0

4

0

79.8

16

Introductory

B

211

Leah McCarron

Polo Bear

77.4

48.40%

0

2.4

0

0

79.8

17

Introductory

B

223

Julianne Noble

Hughenden Hill

55.8

62.80%

20

2.4

4

0

82.2

18

Introductory

B

227

Nicole Poetsch

Audrey

76.8

48.80%

0

2.8

4

0

83.6

19

Introductory

B

237

Amy Egginton

Alabama Rose

59.4

60.40%

40

0

0

0

99.4

20

Introductory

B

225

Paul Birkitt

Cha Cha

71.4

52.40%

40

0

0

0

111.4

21

Introductory

B

243

Silva Stigler

Brannic

48.6

67.60%

40

33.2

4

0

125.8

22

Introductory

B

201

Libby Smith

Simply D'vine

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

CNC*

18

Heath Ryan

Mystery Whisper

52.1

65.24%

0

0

0

0

52.1

1

CNC*

11

Boyd Martin

Mr Zing Zang

54.3

63.81%

0

0

0

0

54.3

2

CNC*

1

Boyd Martin

Lavache

47.1

68.57%

0

3.2

4

0

54.3

3

CNC*

19

Craig Barrett

Tarranlea Eloise

54.3

63.81%

0

0

0

2

56.3

4

CNC*

30

Kevin McNab

Belcam Caesar

46.4

69.05%

0

9.2

0

2

57.6

5

CNC*

10

Stuart Tinney

Warrego Winchester

56.4

62.38%

0

1.6

0

0

58

6

CNC*

31

Sam Lyle

Double Rivers Money Penny

52.1

65.24%

0

3.2

4

0

59.3

7

CNC*

28

Olivia Bunn

GV Tuscany

59.3

60.48%

0

0

0

1

60.3

8

CNC*

14

Lisa Pain

Miss Jiggley Puff

53.6

64.29%

0

4.4

4

0

62

9

CNC*

25

Vanene Riley

Ruby May

51.4

65.71%

0

10.8

0

0

62.2

10

CNC*

6

Stephanie Puris

Barrowby Green Media Mogul

62.9

58.10%

0

2.8

0

0

65.7

11

CNC*

24

Michelle Carney

Don A Lisa

59.3

60.48%

0

3.2

4

0

66.5

12

CNC*

8

Kristel Stroey

Linmore Coyote

55.7

62.86%

0

9.6

0

2

67.3

13

CNC*

13

Olivia Bunn

APH Bullwinkle

48.6

67.62%

0

11.2

8

2

69.8

14

CNC*

21

Christopher Burton

Smoke 'N' Mirrors

61.4

59.05%

0

0

12

0

73.4

15

CNC*

5

Nikita Head

Dusky Doll

69.3

53.81%

0

0.8

4

0

74.1

16

CNC*

23

Sarah Hartley

Cerutti

59.3

60.48%

0

7.6

8

0

74.9

17

CNC*

22

Boyd Martin

Fair Fiona W

60.7

59.52%

0

16.4

0

0

77.1

18

CNC*

32

Boyd Martin

Schatzi W

57.9

61.43%

0

22.8

0

0

80.7

19

CNC*

9

Carly Johnstone

Falcon Felix

59.3

60.48%

0

18.4

0

4

81.7

20

CNC*

26

Joseph Parsons

Bulldozer

68.6

54.29%

0

14.8

4

0

87.4

21

CNC*

3

James Broadbent

Highland Rose

67.1

55.24%

0

8

16

0

91.1

22

CNC*

29

Courtney Larard

Rosebrook Zachariah

77.9

48.10%

0

12

0

2

91.9

23

CNC*

7

Keira Byrnes

Fox Hill

65

56.67%

0

12.8

16

0

93.8

24

CNC*

2

Stuart Tinney

Kinordy Goddehard

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

4

Alycia Elword

Gandolf

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

17

Kevin McNab

Dunstan Switch

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

20

Brielle Dawson

The Doog

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

33

Victoria Luxford

Boambee Crusin

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

CNC*

12

Nicole Chipperfield

Rock Island

52.1

65.24%

E

0

12

4

Elim

Elim

CNC*

16

John Carroll

Rancho Oregon

70

53.33%

0

20.8

E

E

Elim

Elim

CNC*

15

Corinne Milne

Aragorn

51.4

65.71%

65

75.6

WD

WD

WD

WD

CNC*

27

Sarah Ingham

Chief Justice

66.4

55.71%

0

12.4

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

A

111

Courtney Larard

J Star Bushranger

39

74.00%

0

0

0

0

39

1

PN

A

109

Leah Howarth

Kelecyn Villanto

46.8

68.80%

0

1.2

0

0

48

2

PN

A

97

Raquel Blanco

High and Dry

49.2

67.20%

0

0.4

4

0

53.6

3

PN

A

117

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

55.2

63.20%

0

0

0

0

55.2

4

PN

A

99

Kevin McNab

Stetson

55.2

63.20%

0

0

0

0

55.2

5

PN

A

71

Ryan Wood

Touchdown

56.4

62.40%

0

0

0

0

56.4

6

PN

A

107

Emma Dougall

Kelecyn Quidditch

52.8

64.80%

0

0

4

0

56.8

7

PN

A

119

Tom Lyttle

Match Point

50.4

66.40%

0

9.6

0

0

60

8

PN

A

103

Lauren McIntosh

Tempe Girl

61.2

59.20%

0

0

0

0

61.2

9

PN

A

81

Greg Nowak

Glen Rowan Lad

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

66

10

PN

A

113

Kaden Weaver

Irish Print

62.4

58.40%

0

4

4

0

70.4

11

PN

A

101

Rebekah Thompson

Compact Rhythm

51

66.00%

20

8.8

0

0

79.8

12

PN

A

95

Katrina Puris

BG Mixing Traks

49.8

66.80%

20

6.8

4

0

80.6

13

PN

A

91

Emma Mason

Angelina Ballerina

57

62.00%

20

0

4

0

81

14

PN

A

73

Alexandra Bignasca

Stirling Prince

60

60.00%

0

0

12

9

81

15

PN

A

75

Rachel Smith

Samercan Bey

73.2

51.20%

0

5.6

0

4

82.8

16

PN

A

79

Lisa Pain

Rapidash

71.4

52.40%

20

0

0

0

91.4

17

PN

A

87

Alexandra Townsend

Kipster

66

56.00%

20

6.8

0

0

92.8

18

PN

A

89

Tarsha Hammond

Rio Lobo

52.8

64.80%

0

55.2

4

12

124

19

PN

A

115

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Highflyer

67.2

55.20%

60

18.4

4

6

155.6

20

PN

A

93

Alexandra Kuna

Kalina

70.2

53.20%

80

32

8

8

198.2

21

PN

A

83

Judith Street

Coolaroo Scamp

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

A

85

Kristy Bailey

Divine Intervention

64.2

57.20%

E

49.6

4

0

Elim

Elim

PN

A

105

Leah McCarron

Monday Silence

61.8

58.80%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

A

77

Emily Kendall

Across The Night

61.8

58.80%

0

0

4

0

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

B

102

Augusta Clarke

Declan

38.4

74.40%

0

0

4

0

42.4

1

PN

B

92

Tracey Dickson

Idaho River

43.2

71.20%

0

1.2

4

0

48.4

2

PN

B

114

Melinda Smith

Sterling Path

48.6

67.60%

0

0

0

0

48.6

3

PN

B

106

Larissa Manning

Thumpa Clumpa

49.2

67.20%

0

0

0

0

49.2

4

PN

B

78

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

Peppertree

56.4

62.40%

0

0

0

0

56.4

5

PN

B

116

Megan Dorahy

Kimbriki Kingdom

57

62.00%

0

0

0

0

57

6

PN

B

118

Kate Harrison

Count Meridian

51

66.00%

0

2.4

4

0

57.4

7

PN

B

74

Scott Simpson

Mr Apples

52.8

64.80%

0

1.2

4

0

58

8

PN

B

90

Emily Turner

Repeat Performance

63

58.00%

0

0

0

0

63

9

PN

B

82

Charlie Brister

Barrel of Fun

68.4

54.40%

0

2.8

0

0

71.2

10

PN

B

108

Ceilidh Armer

Calvin K Interluck

55.8

62.80%

0

6.4

8

5

75.2

11

PN

B

80

Paul Slattery

Maximum Volocity

71.4

52.40%

0

0.4

4

0

75.8

12

PN

B

84

Gemma Mastin-Smith

Willowbrook Oscar

68.4

54.40%

0

0

8

4

80.4

13

PN

B

88

Gemma Kroon

Henley Hill

56.4

62.40%

21

4.4

0

0

81.8

14

PN

B

98

Emma Armstrong

Fairy Lights

44.4

70.40%

40

0

0

0

84.4

15

PN

B

76

Caroline Bew

Le Esperance

57

62.00%

20

0

8

0

85

16

PN

B

86

Rebecca Kay

PP Rouse About

60

60.00%

20

12.4

0

0

92.4

17

PN

B

94

Craig Andrews

Absolute Magic

70.2

53.20%

20

0

8

0

98.2

18

PN

B

72

Sam Lyle

Back Off

57

62.00%

20

22.4

0

4

103.4

19

PN

B

112

Emma Mason

Hopetoun Avenue

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

PN

B

96

Alexandra Bignasca

Seal

E

0

12.4

WD

WD

Elim

Elim

PN

B

100

Kate Chadderton

Whiskers

66.6

55.60%

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

PN

B

104

Samantha Shoaib

Spellbound Glacier

57.6

61.60%

0

6.8

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

B

110

Sarah Ingham

Dress Review

63.6

57.60%

0

0

4

12

WD

WD

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

A

136

Hamish Cargill

SS Sovereign star

49.2

67.20%

0

0

0

0

49.2

1

Preliminary

A

153

Rebecca McDonald

Cayuse Jackson

49.8

66.80%

0

0

0

1

50.8

2

Preliminary

A

141

Rebecca Hindle

Micardo

51.6

65.60%

0

0

0

0

51.6

3

Preliminary

A

137

Marnie Dunsmore

Strapped for Cash

52.2

65.20%

0

0

0

0

52.2

4

Preliminary

A

132

Christopher Burton

Walk The Line

54

64.00%

0

0

0

0

54

5

Preliminary

A

133

Heath Ryan

Bindaboo

52.8

64.80%

0

0

4

0

56.8

6

Preliminary

A

159

Joanne Webb

Butterfly Belle

59.4

60.40%

0

0.4

0

0

59.8

7

Preliminary

A

130

Kevin McNab

This Arvey

60

60.00%

0

0

0

0

60

8

Preliminary

A

126

Rebecca Duncan

For All Occassions

60.6

59.60%

0

1.2

0

0

61.8

9

Preliminary

A

160

Dominic Schramm

Gift of the Gab

57.6

61.60%

0

2.4

4

0

64

10

Preliminary

A

156

Emma Hawes

Logan

61.8

58.80%

0

0

4

0

65.8

11

Preliminary

A

138

Ryan Wood

Koyuna Toyboy

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

66

12

Preliminary

A

157

Charlotte Rowland

Hugo

55.2

63.20%

0

0

12

0

67.2

13

Preliminary

A

131

Stuart Tinney

Ferragamo

60

60.00%

0

0

4

4

68

14

Preliminary

A

139

Alexandra Burns

Air Time

70.2

53.20%

0

0

0

0

70.2

15

Preliminary

A

143

Simone McColgan

Deo Juvante

70.2

53.20%

0

1.2

0

0

71.4

16

Preliminary

A

155

Angus Malcolm

Alguazil

63

58.00%

0

0

12

0

75

17

Preliminary

A

154

Elizabeth Torok

My Gamble

66.6

55.60%

0

0.8

8

0

75.4

18

Preliminary

A

158

Ann Murray

Will O Blanc

66

56.00%

0

2

4

4

76

19

Preliminary

A

151

Alexandra Neville

Integrity Hot Shot

70.8

52.80%

0

2

4

0

76.8

20

Preliminary

A

147

Courtney Webb

Ferndell Import

70.2

53.20%

0

4.4

4

0

78.6

21

Preliminary

A

152

Karen Irwin

O'Reilly

71.4

52.40%

0

2.8

8

0

82.2

22

Preliminary

A

134

James Broadbent

Sunshine

79.2

47.20%

0

2.4

0

1

82.6

23

Preliminary

A

150

Lynnette Keller

Henry Jack

69

54.00%

0

0

12

9

90

24

Preliminary

A

146

Tarsha Hammond

Drakensburg

49.2

67.20%

20

17.2

4

0

90.4

25

Preliminary

A

149

Nicole Swales

Belllagere

73.2

51.20%

20

0

0

0

93.2

26

Preliminary

A

135

Campbell Brister

River Dance

72.6

51.60%

20

0

4

0

96.6

27

Preliminary

A

129

Natalie Lowe

Benaloo Glance

72

52.00%

0

13.6

8

8

101.6

28

Preliminary

A

140

Michelle Carney

Mr T

76.8

48.80%

20

12.4

0

0

109.2

29

Preliminary

A

161

Lauren Williams

Ambassador Sun

61.8

58.80%

0

14.4

16

23

115.2

30

Preliminary

A

128

Jeffrey Braithwaite

Z Line Blaze

77.4

48.40%

40

0

12

25

154.4

31

Preliminary

A

127

Jessica Canbaou

Maximus

51.6

65.60%

20

40

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

142

Millie Beardmore

Monte Tango

74.4

50.40%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

144

Donna Dorahy

Music

61.2

59.20%

20

1.2

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

145

Kristy Wosik

Spunky Monkey

73.8

50.80%

0

5.2

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

148

Esther Bouchier

Barrabouchie Boy

78

48.00%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

B

180

Pennelope King

Frontier Psychiatrist

47.4

68.40%

0

0

0

0

47.4

1

Preliminary

B

170

Amy Coassin

Coldstream Casper

50.4

66.40%

0

0

4

0

54.4

2

Preliminary

B

183

Tessa Merson

Southland

51

66.00%

0

0

4

0

55

3

Preliminary

B

182

Rebecca Lindwall

Larry

55.8

62.80%

0

0

0

0

55.8

4

Preliminary

B

167

Lauren Lim

Burdkin Lad

56.4

62.40%

0

0

0

0

56.4

5

Preliminary

B

162

Cheryl Grant

Aloha Octavia

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

58.2

6

Preliminary

B

194

Scott Simpson

Timor Archie

57

62.00%

0

0

4

0

61

7

Preliminary

B

184

Jodie Egginton

Bold Comment

58.2

61.20%

0

0

4

0

62.2

8

Preliminary

B

173

Craig Barrett

Heebee Geebee

60

60.00%

0

4

0

0

64

9

Preliminary

B

197

Sophie Adams

Covenant

66

56.00%

0

0

0

0

66

10

Preliminary

B

191

Gemma Kroon

Sandhills Storm

66.6

55.60%

0

0

0

0

66.6

11

Preliminary

B

175

Joseph Parsons

Omaru Calido

67.2

55.20%

0

0

0

0

67.2

12

Preliminary

B

165

Hayley Daniel

Major Debt

55.8

62.80%

0

0

8

4

67.8

13

Preliminary

B

174

Kathryn Hausler

Killarnie Alnascia

69.6

53.60%

0

0

0

0

69.6

14

Preliminary

B

185

Selina Madeleine

Samsara Harlequin

60

60.00%

0

6

4

1

71

15

Preliminary

B

181

Rachel Smith

Veritas

64.8

56.80%

0

0

8

0

72.8

16

Preliminary

B

164

Emma Dougall

Kelecyn Chip

70.8

52.80%

0

2

0

0

72.8

17

Preliminary

B

187

Bree Sidman

McBratt

73.2

51.20%

0

0.4

0

0

73.6

18

Preliminary

B

163

Siobhan Fisher

Amaze Me

70.8

52.80%

0

0

4

0

74.8

19

Preliminary

B

195

Sandra Kenny

Dave

54

64.00%

20

1.2

0

0

75.2

20

Preliminary

B

192

Marnie Dunsmore

Vines Rich Challenge

73.8

50.80%

0

2

0

0

75.8

21

Preliminary

B

171

Emma Hawes

Willowbank Winton

73.2

51.20%

0

0

4

0

77.2

22

Preliminary

B

190

Hamish Cargill

Arthur

56.4

62.40%

20

1.2

0

0

77.6

23

Preliminary

B

176

Jane Paroissien

Brettyony Park Medusa

71.4

52.40%

0

0

8

0

79.4

24

Preliminary

B

179

Brooke Carter

Shining Star

69

54.00%

0

6.8

4

0

79.8

25

Preliminary

B

166

Emma Armstrong

Palmers Green

57.6

61.60%

20

2.8

4

10

94.4

26

Preliminary

B

178

Christopher Burton

Vince Z

54.6

63.60%

40

0

0

0

94.6

27

Preliminary

B

169

Courtney Larard

Rosebrook Odelle

59.4

60.40%

20

3.6

8

6

97

28

Preliminary

B

193

Tarsha Hammond

Crackberry

61.8

58.80%

20

10

8

16

115.8

29

Preliminary

B

188

Bruce Farrar

Angevin

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

B

189

Jessica Petherbridge

Sandhills Maxfly

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

B

168

Sophie Dowling

Steel Glacier

67.8

54.80%

E

3.2

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

172

Belinda Bristow

Billy Bob

67.2

55.20%

E

53.2

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

177

Rebecca Gordon

Pretty Classy Touch

60.6

59.60%

20

1.6

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

186

Ryan Wood

The Globe Trotter

59.4

60.40%

E

0

0

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

196

Cherie Luck

Covet

71.4

52.40%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim