Macarthur Horse Trials
Menangle, NSW, Australia
March 12 - 13, 2005


 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CIC***

304

Heath Ryan

FLAME

1

49.4

49.4

67.08%

0

0

0

0

CIC***

305

Christopher Burton

NEWSPRINT

2

54.7

53.7

64.17%

0

0

0

1

CIC***

313

Heath Ryan

DIABLO HEART

3

55.3

52.5

65.00%

0

2.8

0

0

CIC***

317

Christopher Burton

BAY REPEATER

4

55.9

51.9

65.42%

0

0

4

0

CIC***

314

Emma Armstrong

VOORTREKKER

5

62.0

50.0

66.67%

0

8

4

0

CIC***

311

Christopher Burton

IM A SKITE

6

67.8

63.8

57.50%

0

0

4

0

CIC***

309

Ryan Wood

KOYUNA AZGARD

7

68.8

60.0

60.00%

0

6.8

0

2

CIC***

320

Heath Ryan

ROCKABILLY

8

70.1

51.3

65.83%

0

12.8

4

2

CIC***

307

Ali Foye

BONDIR

9

70.2

65.0

56.67%

0

1.2

0

4

CIC***

308

Mark Wiggett

AL DOR

10

78.3

71.9

52.08%

0

2.4

4

0

CIC***

302

Stuart Tinney

OROTON

11

82.5

58.1

61.25%

0

20.4

4

0

CIC***

319

Boyd Martin

YING-YANG-YO

12

86.8

54.4

63.75%

0

20.4

12

0

CIC***

316

Shauna Dean

PRINCE OF PRINCES

13

89.3

52.5

65.00%

20

16.8

0

0

CIC***

306

Stuart Tinney

TALLYHO SAMBUCCA

14

93.7

56.3

62.50%

0

24.4

8

5

CIC***

315

Kate Chadderton

TUPPENCE DANNY

15

102.9

62.5

58.33%

0

22.4

8

10

CIC***

310

Annabel Armstrong

CP BROWN

16

144.1

97.5

35.00%

0

29.6

8

9

CIC***

303

Kadi Eykamp

SEAL

58.8

60.83%

E

7.2

4

2

CIC***

312

Kadi Eykamp

MAXIMUM OVERKILL

63.1

57.92%

0

R

0

6

CIC***

318

Melanie Mayer

THE MAN

DNS

0

R

0

R

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CNC*

280

Karen Irwin

NEWMAN

1

39.3

39.3

73.81%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

285

Stuart Tinney

NOTTAGE HILL

2

42.6

38.6

74.29%

0

0

0

4

CNC*

261

Peter Haynes

WOZITU

3

44.4

43.6

70.95%

0

0.8

0

0

CNC*

270

Boyd Martin

NEVILLE BARDOS

4

46.4

46.4

69.05%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

284

Christopher Burton

MOLOKAI ROAD

5

47.1

47.1

68.57%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

323

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

PING

6

48.7

40.7

72.86%

0

0

8

0

CNC*

286

Heath Ryan

MEADS

7

50.4

46.4

69.05%

0

0

4

0

CNC*

279

Stuart Tinney

SPOCK

8

50.7

50.7

66.19%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

278

Cassia Montgomery

ARKIE

9

54.3

54.3

63.81%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

262

Catherine Davies

QUEEN'S RANSOM

10

55.6

40.0

73.33%

0

3.6

8

4

CNC*

269

Clinton VanDerSanden

Tarr Ritzi

11

57.9

52.9

64.76%

0

0

0

5

CNC*

282

Jessica Mitchell

AVONLEA PARK LLEWELLYN HOTSHOT

12

58.0

55.0

63.33%

0

0

0

3

CNC*

283

Jessica Farrell

NOBLE AYR

13

58.6

58.6

60.95%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

273

Anneka Branson

ACE II

14

62.7

60.7

59.52%

0

0

0

2

CNC*

271

Suzanne Wright

HIGHLAND HERO

15

67.1

67.1

55.24%

0

0

0

0

CNC*

276

Dominic Schramm

DYNAMIC VENTURE

16

69.7

54.3

63.81%

0

10.4

0

5

CNC*

277

Helen Gunn

THE FREESTYLER

17

72.3

57.9

61.43%

0

6.4

4

4

CNC*

260

Jade Findlay

CHABLIS

18

75.7

70.7

52.86%

0

0

4

1

CNC*

263

Lauren Cox

OUR SOUTHERN BOY

19

81.3

59.3

60.48%

0

0

12

10

CNC*

272

Caroline Bew

LE ESPERANCE

20

85.6

68.6

54.29%

0

0

12

5

CNC*

268

Rachel Thompson

ILLAWARRA

21

92.7

70.7

52.86%

20

2

0

0

CNC*

274

Penny Challacombe

Woodbine Intrepid

22

109.2

66.4

55.71%

0

6.8

8

28

CNC*

265

Kylie Hall

BOY SCOUT

23

110.6

55.0

63.33%

20

5.6

12

18

CNC*

264

John Carroll

RANCHO OREGON

24

114.1

67.1

55.24%

20

14

8

5

CNC*

266

Sarah Hartley

GET IT ON

DNS

0

R

0

R

CNC*

267

Kim Steininger

COOL CONCEPT

DNS

0

R

0

R

CNC*

275

Charlotte Rissman

ARI DE GWAIHIR

55.7

62.86%

0

R

0

0

CNC*

281

Colin Irving

SPECIAL TOUCH

60.0

60.00%

0

R

4

8

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

CNC**

300

Tim Boland

PHANTOM PURSUIT

1

51.0

51.0

66.00%

0

0

0

0

CNC**

299

Peter Haynes

WOZNME

2

55.8

55.8

62.80%

0

0

0

0

CNC**

290

Craig Barrett

MYSTIC MAGIC

3

62.0

52.8

64.80%

0

9.2

0

0

CNC**

297

Michael Johnston

GOLD QUILL

4

68.4

59.4

60.40%

0

0

8

1

CNC**

295

Emma Hoath

KIWI MYSTERY

5

70.6

61.2

59.20%

0

6.4

0

3

CNC**

293

Jessica Mitchell

AEC STORMAN

6

75.6

75.6

49.60%

0

0

0

0

CNC**

324

Kate Chadderton

ORCHARD END WINSTON

7

76.6

58.8

60.80%

0

16.8

0

1

CNC**

287

Wendy Platts

FOR PLEASURE

8

80.6

73.8

50.80%

0

6.8

0

0

CNC**

296

Augusta Clarke

FOXY MAGIC

9

82.4

74.4

50.40%

0

0

0

8

CNC**

298

Ruth O'Grady

HIGH OCTANE

10

91.0

68.4

54.40%

0

17.6

4

1

CNC**

301

Thomas Lyttle

KELECYN EMPEROR

11

106.8

89.4

40.40%

0

8.4

0

9

CNC**

292

Rebecca Braitling

JUST JEALOUS

12

112.0

62.4

58.40%

20

17.6

8

4

CNC**

288

Christine Bates

DAVINE STORY

DNS

0

R

0

R

CNC**

289

Claudia Graham

BLAZING CHIEF

59.4

60.40%

E

E

0

0

CNC**

291

Suzanne Wright

MAXIMUM FUN

DNS

0

R

0

R

CNC**

294

Stuart Tinney

CALGARY

DNS

0

R

0

R

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

A

112

Alison Wangman

Clary the Clocker

1

56.3

56.3

62.50%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

A

121

Jessica Petherbridge

Falcon Dusky Bear

2

57.5

57.5

61.67%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

A

115

Mikhaela Gray

Beauparc Bowtie

3

59.5

58.1

61.25%

0

0.4

0

1

Introductory

A

118

Karina Cox

Woodbine Nikkita Star

4

59.6

48.8

67.50%

0

10.8

0

0

Introductory

A

109

Ben Smith

HAPPY SWAGMAN

5

59.7

56.9

62.08%

0

2.8

0

0

Introductory

A

79

Melinda Smith

Sterling Path

6

61.5

57.5

61.67%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

A

133

Roxanna Joerg

Zhen Tribute

7

64.5

62.5

58.33%

0

2

0

0

Introductory

A

88

Lisa Counsell

DIVERSIFICATION

8

64.6

60.6

59.58%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

A

97

Alessandra Sardyga

JUST CLASSIC

9

66.0

58.8

60.83%

0

7.2

0

0

Introductory

A

142

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Daydreamer

10

67.1

63.1

57.92%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

A

100

Amy Strudwick

MIDNITE PLEASURE

11

67.5

67.5

55.00%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

A

124

Adam Petherbridge

Quixote Blackburn

12

68.2

55.0

63.33%

0

9.2

4

0

Introductory

A

145

Jacqueline Triefus

ACTA

13

68.7

68.7

54.17%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

A

106

Gabriella Ingvall

SUNGLEN ROSE RED

14

71.0

61.2

59.17%

0

0.8

4

5

Introductory

A

157

Michael Nowak

Parklea Jackson

15

72.5

72.5

51.67%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

A

103

Alexandra Neville

Parklea Zachery

16

73.1

73.1

51.25%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

A

127

Emma Trlin

Amber Rose

17

76.0

55.0

63.33%

0

0

8

13

Introductory

A

139

Jessica Malcolm

TP Sonnet

18

85.6

65.6

56.25%

20

0

0

0

Introductory

A

154

Charlie Brista

Chuckie

19

93.2

70.0

53.33%

20

3.2

0

0

Introductory

A

148

Amber Carpenter

Saratani

20

101.5

71.9

52.08%

0

15.6

4

10

Introductory

A

82

Megan Holmes

Salt 'N' Pepper

56.9

62.08%

E

9.2

0

0

Introductory

A

85

Madison Johnstone

Bayswater Park

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

A

91

Shannon Young

No Fuss

63.8

57.50%

E

66.8

4

0

Introductory

A

94

Sophie Noller

RUM JUNGLE

65.6

56.25%

E

E

E

E

Introductory

A

130

Alexandra Kuna

Kalina

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

A

136

Scratch 3

0

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

A

151

Rebecca Macpherson

Dobson

DNS

0

0

0

R

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

B

116

Jody Carter

Diamond Heist

1

34.6

30.6

79.58%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

B

137

Caroline Mumford

Harvey

2

41.7

41.3

72.50%

0

0.4

0

0

Introductory

B

92

Alexandra Townsend

Creek

3

41.8

33.8

77.50%

0

0

8

0

Introductory

B

134

Catherine Davies

Queens

4

44.0

40.0

73.33%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

B

113

Daniel Biancardi

ST PATRICKS DAY

5

44.5

38.7

74.17%

0

2.8

0

3

Introductory

B

119

Sarah Hartley

CERUTTI

6

46.2

46.2

69.17%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

B

155

Mark Wiggett

Namo

7

49.3

48.1

67.92%

0

1.2

0

0

Introductory

B

143

Lauren Morgan

Isaac

8

51.6

50.6

66.25%

0

0

0

1

Introductory

B

152

Tina Stafford

Chorus Girl

9

52.5

52.5

65.00%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

B

110

Dominic Ingvall

MINKARA PARK TRUE BLUE

10

54.6

35.6

76.25%

0

0

4

15

Introductory

B

125

Gillian Moerig

Burn It Benny

11

55.0

55.0

63.33%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

B

101

Lynn Keller

Henry Jack

12

56.8

48.8

67.50%

0

0

8

0

Introductory

B

83

Averill Goodwin

Warraview Rohan

13

58.5

51.3

65.83%

0

3.2

4

0

Introductory

B

122

Elizabeth Torok

Mygamble

14

59.0

55.0

63.33%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

B

95

Daniel Biancardi

UNDER THE WEATHER

15

59.6

55.6

62.92%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

B

140

Rebecca Swinton

MR MONTEGO

16

60.9

56.9

62.08%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

B

131

Camelia Horsman

Adonis

17

63.4

46.2

69.17%

0

17.2

0

0

Introductory

B

80

Sandra Kenny

Dave

18

75.8

46.2

69.17%

20

9.6

0

0

Introductory

B

86

Clinton VanDerSanden

Delwood Amy

19

79.1

43.1

71.25%

20

0

4

12

Introductory

B

89

Fiona Borg

Dash Riprock

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

B

98

Sylvia Gordon

Eliza Jane Brody

68.7

54.17%

E

37.2

4

3

Introductory

B

104

Leah Mccarron

Moe

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

B

107

Donna Dorahy

Fancy Pants

58.1

61.25%

85

R

E

E

Introductory

B

128

Jane Murray

Remember McGinty

45.6

69.58%

E

0

0

8

Introductory

B

146

Lauren Hatherly

Current Comment

60.6

59.58%

60

37.2

E

E

Introductory

B

149

Belinda Bell

Blazing Warrior

51.3

65.83%

E

0

0

0

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Introductory

C

138

Daniel Biancardi

FOREVER REGAL

1

48.1

48.1

67.92%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

C

123

Rebecca McDonald

Cayuse Jackson

2

49.4

49.4

67.08%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

C

153

Elizabeth Smith

Simply D'ivine

3

49.6

45.6

69.58%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

C

81

Judy Clarke

Sir Belvedere

4

58.4

54.4

63.75%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

C

117

Carey Smith

Richazam

5

59.9

56.3

62.50%

0

3.6

0

0

Introductory

C

144

Thomas Lyttle

Obie

6

60.9

56.9

62.08%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

C

102

Hayley Daniel

Major Debt

7

62.9

58.1

61.25%

0

0.8

4

0

Introductory

C

93

Susie-Anne Kearnes

Parklea Beauregarde

8

66.9

66.9

55.42%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

C

84

Rhiannon Rigby

Pursuits

9

69.7

58.1

61.25%

0

11.6

0

0

Introductory

C

108

Amanda Weir

Mr Spock

10

70.0

49.4

67.08%

0

17.6

0

3

Introductory

C

135

Louise Hill

Wayward Angel

11

70.0

70.0

53.33%

0

0

0

0

Introductory

C

126

Jamie Mcdonald

Nick

12

70.9

66.9

55.42%

0

0

4

0

Introductory

C

150

John Carroll

RANCHO BALTIMORE

13

77.4

69.4

53.75%

0

0

8

0

Introductory

C

129

Timothy Dudeney

Ali Aglow

14

77.8

44.4

70.42%

20

0.4

4

9

Introductory

C

120

Georgette Lorson

Shakespeare

15

78.0

59.4

60.42%

0

17.6

0

1

Introductory

C

99

John David

Diamond Snout

16

78.1

58.1

61.25%

20

0

0

0

Introductory

C

141

Sam Fasher

Cricket

17

95.5

58.1

61.25%

20

8.4

4

5

Introductory

C

132

Rebecca Hindle

Contero

18

102.3

63.1

57.92%

0

1.2

12

26

Introductory

C

147

Annabel Bone

Everythings Rosie

19

112.1

77.5

48.33%

20

7.6

4

3

Introductory

C

96

Sharon Byrnes

Boston

20

146.7

56.9

62.08%

65

24.8

0

0

Introductory

C

87

Scratch 4

0

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

C

90

Genevieve Ross

GWAIHIR AUBUSSON

DNS

0

0

0

R

Introductory

C

105

Leica Gilbert

Chase the Sun

53.7

64.17%

0

0

E

E

Introductory

C

111

Rebecca Gordon

Liberation Ningadoo

58.8

60.83%

E

23.6

4

0

Introductory

C

114

Jess Hartley-Lichtenstein

Kildara Patchwork

67.5

55.00%

E

E

E

E

Introductory

C

156

April Holt

Willow

72.5

51.67%

0

R

4

0

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

A

203

Tim Boland

Alberg

1

53.4

53.4

64.40%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

257

Kadi Eykamp

DOUBLE RIVERS BOND

2

56.6

55.8

62.80%

0

0.8

0

0

PN

A

209

Claire Doyle

GLENWOOD DOMINO

3

58.8

58.8

60.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

248

Ryan Wood

MR ENTAINER

4

59.8

55.8

62.80%

0

0

4

0

PN

A

239

Danielle Walker

PENTIUM POWER

5

61.0

57.0

62.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

A

212

Larissa Parsons

BULLDOZA

6

63.0

63.0

58.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

A

233

Jade Findlay

HP Leilani

7

64.8

58.8

60.80%

0

6

0

0

PN

A

251

Ali Foye

GP TRICKSTER

8

65.6

63.6

57.60%

0

2

0

0

PN

A

254

Craig Barrett

TARRANLEA ELOISE

9

66.4

56.4

62.40%

0

6

4

0

PN

A

224

Amy Brydon

GV PONTOON

10

67.4

54.6

63.60%

0

12.8

0

0

PN

A

221

Anthea Bell

RANCHO AUSTIN

11

82.6

57.0

62.00%

0

9.6

12

4

PN

A

200

Thomas Lyttle

ARCHIBALD EAGLE

12

83.2

57.6

61.60%

0

3.6

12

10

PN

A

206

Tallara Barwick

Caribbean Pirate

13

84.8

66.0

56.00%

0

18.8

0

0

PN

A

242

Kaden Weaver

IRISH PRINT

14

85.4

76.2

49.20%

0

5.2

4

0

PN

A

321

Bianca DeGraaf

PEGASUS MAGIC

15

173.2

75.6

49.60%

40

41.6

16

0

PN

A

215

Lauren Balcomb

KOOTAMOOTOO

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

A

218

Selina Madeleine

Samsara Masai

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

A

227

Brie Dawson

THE DOOG

E

0

4.8

4

0

PN

A

230

Elliarne Mcvicar

Never Under Estimate

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

A

236

Ian Timmis

Vince Z

59.4

60.40%

0

R

E

E

PN

A

245

Christine Bates

MASTERFUL

DNS

0

R

0

R

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

B

249

Lauren Cox

APPARITION

1

52.8

52.8

64.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

237

Stuart Tinney

PINNAROO LUCKY

2

61.0

57.0

62.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

B

240

Molly Taylor

GUNNS BANJO

3

63.6

63.6

57.60%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

222

Emma Hartley

DELTRY INVADER

4

68.4

67.2

55.20%

0

1.2

0

0

PN

B

322

Charlotte Rowland

TOP CHOICE

5

68.6

59.4

60.40%

0

5.2

4

0

PN

B

216

Lisa Nicol

LUCKY DUCK

6

70.0

66.0

56.00%

0

0

4

0

PN

B

255

Lara Dombrovskis

PERFECT ENCOUNTER

7

70.2

70.2

53.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

258

Claire Doyle

Rosetoun Boy

8

72.6

72.6

51.60%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

201

Boyd Martin

MONICA LEWINSKY

9

74.6

55.8

62.80%

0

14.8

4

0

PN

B

225

Jessica Irvine-Brown

BELLTREES POISE

10

76.6

72.6

51.60%

0

0

4

0

PN

B

219

Jess Grosmann

SIMPLE PLAN

11

81.8

73.8

50.80%

0

0

8

0

PN

B

246

Julia Tobin

Lotza Fun

12

81.8

77.4

48.40%

0

4.4

0

0

PN

B

243

Nikita Head

Dusky Doll

13

86.0

78.0

48.00%

0

0

8

0

PN

B

252

Lee Hokianga

GLENORCHY HOPE

14

88.2

88.2

41.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

B

231

Gendy Parry-Okeden

AMBERLEA STAR

15

91.4

71.4

52.40%

20

0

0

0

PN

B

213

Leah Mccarron

MONDAY SILENCE

16

106.0

78.0

48.00%

20

8

0

0

PN

B

204

Lauren Morgan

TIMEUS

17

106.2

69.0

54.00%

20

11.2

4

2

PN

B

207

Brooke Carter

MOONSTRUCK

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

B

228

Gemma Kroon

HENLEY HILL

68.4

54.40%

0

R

E

E

PN

B

234

Daniel Pearce

BIRDS THE WORD

87.0

42.00%

0

R

0

0

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

PN

C

247

Tallara Barwick

WYNELLA WHISKEY

1

37.8

37.8

74.80%

0

0

0

0

PN

C

205

Sandra Kenny

LUCIFER

2

51.0

51.0

66.00%

0

0

0

0

PN

C

259

Brooke Carter

LADBROOKE

3

54.8

54.0

64.00%

0

0.8

0

0

PN

C

250

Larissa Parsons

THUMPA-CLUMPA

4

59.2

55.2

63.20%

0

0

4

0

PN

C

253

Claudia Graham

Star Vision

5

60.2

53.4

64.40%

0

2.8

4

0

PN

C

244

Lauren Morgan

KOYUNA BLISS

6

60.2

57.0

62.00%

0

3.2

0

0

PN

C

208

Dominic Ingvall

MOGADON MIST

7

61.2

61.2

59.20%

0

0

0

0

PN

C

214

Kate Chadderton

BELLISSIMO CHEVAL

8

65.0

58.2

61.20%

0

6.8

0

0

PN

C

202

Freya Mackenzie

Oreilly

9

66.2

58.2

61.20%

0

0

8

0

PN

C

229

Thomas Lyttle

Barrell O Fun

10

67.4

59.4

60.40%

0

0

8

0

PN

C

223

Carly LeMesurier

BROUGHTON PARK TAW-NADO

11

71.0

64.2

57.20%

0

6.8

0

0

PN

C

241

Wendy Platts

FLASHING RED

12

79.6

60.0

60.00%

0

11.6

8

0

PN

C

217

Candace Boyton

Hunter Magic

13

161.6

60.0

60.00%

60

23.6

8

10

PN

C

211

Lee Hokianga

Twink

39.0

74.00%

E

0

4

9

PN

C

220

Gabrielle Kuna

DANE W BROWN

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

C

226

Scratch 1

0

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

C

232

Lisa Pain

MISS JIGGLEY PUFF

DNS

0

R

0

R

PN

C

235

Casey Southwell

KILLARA BOY

51.6

65.60%

65

R

4

0

PN

C

238

Holly Taylor

Georgie Boy

42.0

72.00%

0

0

0

R

PN

C

256

Niki Chapman

STRAWBERRY KISSES

DNS

0

R

0

R

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

A

31

Megan Dorahy

Double Quick

1

53.4

53.4

64.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

A

19

Catriona Ferguson

Distant Red

2

56.6

53.4

64.40%

0

3.2

0

0

Preliminary

A

70

Michelle Robson

WP FLAWLESS

3

57.0

57.0

62.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

A

46

Meredith Tillett

Captian Courageous

4

58.0

54.0

64.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

A

64

Lauren Balcomb

Farleigh Havana

5

58.0

54.0

64.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

A

25

Keira Byrnes

BRUGGAN HILL

6

58.8

58.8

60.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

A

22

Emily Turner

Repeat Performance

7

61.0

57.0

62.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

A

61

Jo Liddle

Ciaf

8

63.2

60.0

60.00%

0

3.2

0

0

Preliminary

A

58

Francesca Sadnick

Supremist

9

65.4

65.4

56.40%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

A

52

Kerrie Marris

Lucas Heights

10

65.4

60.6

59.60%

0

0.8

4

0

Preliminary

A

34

Jenni James

Jimmi James

11

69.4

65.4

56.40%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

A

1

Amy Van Der Sanden

Naheeba

12

75.2

64.8

56.80%

0

2.4

8

0

Preliminary

A

67

Lisa Neville

Intrgrity Majestic

13

83.2

70.8

52.80%

0

4.4

8

0

Preliminary

A

10

Emilie Holden

Kirov

14

83.6

54.0

64.00%

0

25.6

4

0

Preliminary

A

16

James Davies

Nyjinskys Star

15

88.6

72.6

51.60%

0

0

16

0

Preliminary

A

76

Beth O'Brien

Nikita

16

94.0

75.6

49.60%

0

18.4

0

0

Preliminary

A

37

Ali Malcolm

Fitzroy Silhouette

17

101.2

60.0

60.00%

40

1.2

0

0

Preliminary

A

4

Shelby Simadas

Impact

18

120.0

66.0

56.00%

20

18

8

8

Preliminary

A

7

Alexandra Bignasca

Stirling Prince

19

152.2

60.6

59.60%

40

27.6

24

0

Preliminary

A

43

Courtney Webb

Ferndell Import

20

174.2

61.2

59.20%

60

30

12

11

Preliminary

A

13

Becky Palmer

RL Sydeny

21

180.2

64.8

56.80%

65

38.4

12

0

Preliminary

A

28

Julia Doyle

Vasco Da Gama

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

A

40

Sophie Dowling

Steel Glacier

54.0

64.00%

E

0

30

11

Preliminary

A

49

Alex Aldridge

Hazelton Park Hansolo

60.6

59.60%

E

E

0

0

Preliminary

A

55

Sarah Nunnerley

Rodger

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

A

73

Millie Beardmore

Treat

69.0

54.00%

20

R

0

R

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

B

5

Claudia Graham

Sentry Vision

1

51.0

51.0

66.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

B

56

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Money Penny

2

58.6

54.6

63.60%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

B

53

Lisa Nicol

Kaos Theory

3

60.4

56.4

62.40%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

B

11

Melissa Hughes

Bare Necessities

4

68.2

66.6

55.60%

0

1.6

0

0

Preliminary

B

59

Rachel Thompson

Regal

4

67.0

63.0

58.00%

0

0

4

0

Preliminary

B

14

Rachael Lee

Hunter Hill

6

69.0

69.0

54.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

B

38

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

7

70.2

70.2

53.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

B

23

Jade Findlay

Roederer

8

71.0

57.0

62.00%

0

2

12

0

Preliminary

B

35

Matha Brista

Apollo

9

76.6

73.8

50.80%

0

0.8

0

2

Preliminary

B

71

Ali Foye

GP Isabella

10

78.2

70.2

53.20%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

B

8

Kristel Storey

Linmore Coyote

11

80.6

69.0

54.00%

0

3.6

4

4

Preliminary

B

65

Andrew Haddad

London House

12

87.6

58.8

60.80%

0

24.8

4

0

Preliminary

B

32

Dominique Marshall-Lardner

Fair Augustus

13

88.6

73.8

50.80%

0

10.8

4

0

Preliminary

B

44

Rachel Ang

Absailer

14

90.4

71.4

52.40%

0

0

8

11

Preliminary

B

50

Vince Grech

GPS Legal Proof

15

92.2

69.0

54.00%

0

11.2

4

8

Preliminary

B

74

Craig Barrett

Sandhills Storm

16

93.8

58.2

61.20%

20

7.6

8

0

Preliminary

B

17

Sam Fasher

Captian Oates

17

94.4

74.4

50.40%

20

0

0

0

Preliminary

B

2

Martina Kovacs

Sterntaler Matrix

18

97.8

71.4

52.40%

20

6.4

0

0

Preliminary

B

20

Robert Stewart

Arissa

66.0

56.00%

E

79.2

0

R

Preliminary

B

26

Henrietta Cruddas

Monty

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

B

29

Renee Haberland

The Urban Terroist

60.6

59.60%

E

E

12

9

Preliminary

B

41

Shannon Booth

Carlyon

54.0

64.00%

60

0

0

R

Preliminary

B

47

Kim Steininger

Regal Concept

64.8

56.80%

E

E

0

R

Preliminary

B

62

Scratch 2

0

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

B

68

Selina Madeleine

Samsara Morpheous

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

B

77

Kylie Hall

Bailey

70.8

52.80%

E

0.8

4

1

 

Final

Dressage

Cross-Country Show Jumping

Class

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pl.

Score

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Preliminary

C

24

Vanane Riley

Ruby May

1

54.0

54.0

64.00%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

C

18

Cissy Lawrence

Mack

2

55.8

55.8

62.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

C

54

Martina Kovacs

Sterntaler Musketeer

3

58.2

58.2

61.20%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

C

39

Beverly Sims

Its A Pleasure

4

58.8

58.8

60.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

C

3

Louise Hill

Sandhills Darcy

5

60.4

54.0

64.00%

0

6.4

0

0

Preliminary

C

63

Carrie Mcinnes

Dizzy

6

63.2

55.2

63.20%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

C

75

Jayde Newling

Bob

7

65.6

57.6

61.60%

0

0

8

0

Preliminary

C

6

Carrie Mcinnes

Otto

8

70.4

53.4

64.40%

0

0

8

9

Preliminary

C

9

Greg Nowak

Picador

9

70.8

70.8

52.80%

0

0

0

0

Preliminary

C

78

Alyson Burgess

Captian

10

77.0

67.8

54.80%

0

1.2

8

0

Preliminary

C

33

Kimberley James

Little Miss Maybelin

11

79.8

66.6

55.60%

0

9.2

4

0

Preliminary

C

27

Dominique Veillard

Cadfael

12

88.2

53.4

64.40%

20

14.8

0

0

Preliminary

C

36

Meegan Horan

The Copper Cat

13

97.2

63.6

57.60%

0

17.6

16

0

Preliminary

C

66

Kim Frede

Maximus Aurealus

14

107.0

72.6

51.60%

20

6.4

8

0

Preliminary

C

51

Claudia Graham

Rafferty

15

107.8

59.4

60.40%

20

20.4

8

0

Preliminary

C

30

Teresa Hill

Pepper

16

113.4

56.4

62.40%

20

0

12

25

Preliminary

C

60

Ellena Fursland

On Cloud Nine

17

137.6

69.6

53.60%

60

4

4

0

Preliminary

C

45

Sandra Kenny

Ed

18

139.6

61.2

59.20%

40

38.4

0

0

Preliminary

C

12

Carly Johnstone

Just Tabloids

48.0

68.00%

0

0

E

E

Preliminary

C

15

Maisie Venn

Burdekin Lad

60.0

60.00%

125

R

0

R

Preliminary

C

21

Stuart Donaldson

Tuff Stuff

56.4

62.40%

E

8

8

17

Preliminary

C

42

Jessica Burley

Clyde

76.8

48.80%

20

13.2

0

R

Preliminary

C

48

Angus Malcolm

Alguazil

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

C

57

Elie Tudor

Holy Toledo

DNS

0

R

0

R

Preliminary

C

69

Paige Riley

Tarnook Tomfoolery

55.8

62.80%

E

2.4

0

0

Preliminary

C

72

Prue Barrett

Sandhills Shark

53.4

64.40%

E

E

4

0