Luhmühlen CCI4*/CIC2*
Luhmühlen, Germany
June 17 - 19, 2005


 

CCI****

Pl.

Rider

#

Horse

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

1

Hoy,Bettina (GER)

162

Ringwood Cockatoo

33.90

1

0.0

0

33.90

1

0.0

0

33.90

1

2

Phillips,Zara (GBR)

140

Toy Town

38.70

2

0.0

0

38.70

2

0.0

0

38.70

2

3

Ostholt,Frank (GER)

3

Air Jordan 2

43.00

4

0.0

0

43.00

3

0.0

0

43.00

3

4

Severson,Kimberly (USA)

110

Royal Venture

43.00

4

0.0

0

43.00

4

0.0

4

47.00

4

5

Algotsson,Sara (SWE)

109

Robin des Bois

43.70

6

0.0

0

43.70

5

0.0

4

47.70

5

6

Dibowski,Andreas (GER)

51

FRH Serve Well

41.90

3

6.4

0

48.30

6

0.0

0

48.30

6

7

Pantsu,Pia (FIN)

152

Ypäjä Karuso

51.70

12

0.0

0

51.70

10

0.0

0

51.70

7

8

Jocelyn,Daniel (NZL)

118

Silence

52.40

13

0.8

0

53.20

15

0.0

0

53.20

8

9

Tweddle,Nicola (GBR)

121

Skiver

51.50

11

0.0

0

51.50

9

0.0

4

55.50

9

10

Donckers,Karin (BEL)

54

Gormley

48.50

7

0.0

0

48.50

7

0.0

8

56.50

10

11

Hoy,Andrew (AUS)

158

Moon Fleet

52.60

15

0.0

0

52.60

11

0.0

4

56.60

11

11

Stockton,Polly (GBR)

138

Tom Quigley

52.60

15

0.0

0

52.60

11

0.0

4

56.60

11

13

Fredericks,Clayton (AUS)

17

Ben Along Time

54.10

20

3.2

0

57.30

17

0.0

0

57.30

13

14

Nicholson,Andrew (NZL)

37

Duddles

51.30

10

0.0

0

51.30

1.0

8

60.30

14

15

Romeike,Hinrich (GER)

86

Marius 110

54.30

22

6.8

0

61.10

23

0.0

0

61.10

15

16

Coleman,William J. (USA)

1

A Second Hope NRW

57.40

28

0.8

0

58.20

19

0.0

4

62.20

16

17

Bouckaert-Pollard,Nathalie (USA)

150

West Farthing

52.80

17

0.0

0

52.80

14

0.0

12

64.80

17

18

Edge,Ruth (GBR)

93

Muschamp Impala

58.00

31

4.8

0

62.80

24

0.0

4

66.80

18

19

Ryan,Marie (GBR)

172

Penny Royal III

60.90

39

2.8

0

63.70

25

0.0

4

67.70

19

20

Carlerbäck,Viktoria (SWE)

12

Bally's Geronimo

57.00

27

4.0

0

61.00

3.0

4

68.00

20

21

Warnecke,Anna (GER)

170

Twinkle Bee

65.00

40

1.2

0

66.20

3.0

0

69.20

21

22

Hughes,Beanie (GBR)

38

Duel

59.40

34

0.0

0

59.40

2.0

8

69.40

22

23

Mosser,Bonnie (USA)

64

Jenga

58.00

31

9.6

0

67.60

29

0.0

4

71.60

23

24

Bordone,Susanna (ITA)

101

The Pink Panther

60.40

37

0.0

0

60.40

21

0.0

12

72.40

24

25

Wiegersma,Lucy (GBR)

115

Shaabrak

54.60

23

0.0

0

54.60

16

0.0

20

74.60

25

26

Thompson,Stefanie (GER)

165

Hilton Star

57.60

29

0.0

0

57.60

4.0

16

77.60

26

27

Rawson,Cindy (USA)

10

Ashdale David's Way

59.40

34

10.8

0

70.20

30

0.0

8

78.20

27

28

Franzky,Annekatrin (GER)

149

Welfin 77

56.10

26

18.8

0

74.90

32

0.0

8

82.90

28

29

Richards,Jonelle (NZL)

88

Mazetto

69.60

42

1.6

0

71.20

1.0

12

84.20

29

30

Scherer,Rodolphe (FRA)

13

Bandolero III

57.60

29

8.0

0

65.60

27

0.0

20

85.60

30

31

Deghe,Lisa (ITA)

160

Narciso 2

71.90

44

9.2

0

81.10

33

0.0

8

89.10

31

32

Carlerbäck,Viktoria (SWE)

98

Onyx

60.40

37

4.0

0

64.40

2.0

24

90.40

32

33

Battenberg,Bodo (GER)

34

Dame Edna 2

53.50

19

32.8

0

86.30

5.0

8

99.30

33

34

Held,Hans-Heinrich (GER)

112

Salino 23

71.10

43

0.4

20

91.50

7.0

8

106.50

34

35

Bouckaert,Carl (BEL)

74

Lamicell Chumbawumba

83.00

47

13.6

0

96.60

38

0.0

12

108.60

35

36

Holder,Becky (USA)

33

Courageous Comet

52.40

13

20.0

20

92.40

37

0.0

24

116.40

36

37

Russell,Serena (GBR)

142

Two Tone Tyrone

74.60

46.

34.8

20

129.40

39

4

12

145.40

37

38

Ostholt,Andreas (GER)

25

Captain Clever

49.80

9.

34.0

80

163,80

40

1

16

180.80 38

Levett,Bill (AUS)

157

Norwegian Connection N.J.

52.80

17.

0.0

0

52.80

13

withdrawn before show jumping

Black,Stuart (USA)

47

Fleeceworks Starlight

68.90

41.

14.8

0

83.70

34

withdrawn before show jumping

Hepp,Holly (USA)

35

Damien

72.40

45

R

Fredericks,Lucinda (AUS)

56

Headly Britannia

48.50

7

E

Meade,Harry (GBR)

90

Midnight Dazzler

58.50

33

E

May,Jo (GBR)

43

Faere Vision

54.10

20

W

Thompson,Jan (USA)

148

Waterfront

54.80

24

W

Dibowski,Andreas (GER)

81

Little Lemon B

55.70

25

W

CIC**

Pl.

Rider

#

Horse

Dressage

Show Jumping To Date Cross-Country Final
Pen. Pl. Time Jump Pen. Pl. Time Jump Score Pl.

1

Rüder,Kai (GER)

134

Sundancer 6

42.60

3

0.0

0

42.60

2

5.6

0

48.20

1

2

Fredericks,Clayton (AUS)

154

Nullabor

48.90

13

1.0

0

49.90

8

1.2

0

51.10

2

3

Pantsu,Pia (FIN)

70

Kolombia

48.60

12

0.0

0

48.60

6

2.8

0

51.40

3

4

Thomsen,Peter (GER)

71

Kunta Kinte TSF

43.80

4

0.0

4

47.80

4

4.0

0

51.80

4

5

Johannsen,Inken (GER)

75

Lamina 7

45.90

7

0.0

4

49.90

7

2.4

0

52.30

5

6

Thomsen,Peter (GER)

82

Lost for Words

52.80

18

0.0

0

52.80

14

0.4

0

53.20

6

7

Weddige,Insa-Kristina (GER)

8

Aram 5

39.90

1

0.0

4

43.90

3

10.4

0

54.30

7

8

Stahl,Christiane (GER)

14

Bantry Bay 3

50.70

15

0.0

4

54.70

16

0.0

0

54.70

8

9

Bierlein,Alfred (GER)

139

Torcida

54.30

20

0.0

0

54.30

15

0.4

0

54.70

9

10

Algotsson,Sara (SWE)

26

Carat 95

54.60

22

0.0

4

58.60

20

7.6

0

66.20

10

11

Timmermann,Wiebke (GER)

22

Butts Larissa

60.00

44

0.0

4

64.00

35

2.4

0

66.40

11

12

Schrade,Dirk (GER)

39

Ecrin Raiselle

52.80

18

0.0

4

56.80

17

10.4

0

67.20

12

13

Lesch,Elmar (GER)

57

Herakles TSF

59.10

39

0.0

4

63.10

31

6.8

0

69.90

13

14

Leers,Mareike (GER)

132

Straightaway

59.10

39

0.0

0

59.10

22

11.6

0

70.70

14

15

Carlerbäck,Viktoria (SWE)

161

Mister X van der Keiberg

57.00

33

3.0

4

64.00

34

8.0

0

72.00

15

16

Junkmann,Anna (GER)

23

Cancun 2

42.00

2

0.0

0

42.00

1

11.6

20

73.60

16

17

Thomsen,Peter (GER)

68

King Artus

50.40

14

0.0

0

50.40

9

4.0

20

74.40

17

18

Fechner,Harald (GER)

100

Per Chirac

61.80

46

0.0

8

69.80

45

6.0

0

75.80

18

19

Ryan,Matt (AUS)

156

Swang Ryan

55.80

28

0.0

4

59.80

25

19.6

0

79.40

19

20

Held,Renate (GER)

111

Salem 20

54.30

20

0.0

12

66.30

40

13.6

0

79.90

20

21

Mehrdorf,Maria (GER)

171

Chiclana

56.70

32

0.0

4

60.70

26

19.6

0

80.30

21

22

Bierlein,Alfred (GER)

168

Glendale 6

48.00

10

0.0

0

48.00

5

13.2

20

81.20

22

23

Thomsen,Kirsten Dr. (GER)

87

Master Boy 6

56.40

29

1.0

4

61.40

27

20.0

0

81.40

23

24

Kaack,Beeke (GER)

83

Lou-Lou 19

48.00

10

0.0

4

52.00

12

30.0

0

82.00

24

25

Köhncke,Marina (GER)

2

Adm.v.Schneider

59.40

43

0.0

8

67.40

43

19.6

0

87.00

25

26

Rüder,Kai (GER)

40

Edward 16

58.80

38

0.0

4

62.80

30

24.4

0

87.20

26

27

Ryan,Matt (AUS)

155

Master Butler

59.10

39

0.0

0

59.10

22

18.4

20

97.50

27

28

Kate,Katharina-Luise (GER)

11

Assja 7

51.90

16

0.0

0

51.90

11

29.2

20

101.10

28

29

Weiser,Julia (GER)

167

Attention Now 2

56.40

29

6.0

4

66.40

41

18.0

20

104.40

29

30

Lesch,Elmar (GER)

108

Robin 481

54.60

22

0.0

4

58.60

20

14.0

40

112.60

30

31

Lundin,Johann (SWE)

104

Rabarber

58.20

37

0.0

12

70.20

46

27.2

20

117.40

31

32

Meier,Michael (GER)

107

Robbie Tobbie

55.20

25

0.0

20

75.20

47

24.4

20

119.60

32

33

Mollard,Anne (FRA)

27

Cassius D'Amencey

57.30

35

2.0

4

63.30

33

20.4

40

123.70

33

34

Warnecke,Anna (GER)

169

Ibble Dibble

55.50

27

2.0

4

61.50

28

25.6

40

127.10

34

35

Kögeböhn,Jette-Frederike (GER)

125

Sokke

55.20

25

0.0

8

63.20

32

30.0

173.20

35

36

Sarközi,Csaba (HUN)

28

Cedar Rapids

60.60

45

0.0

4

64.60

37

52.8

197.40

36

Schulze Zurmussen,Anna (GER)

163

Ausgleich xx

47.10

9

0.0

4

51.10

10

R

Lesch,Elmar (GER)

15

Baria 3

57.90

36

0.0

0

57.90

18

R

Phillips,Zara (GBR)

114

Secret Legacy

59.10

39

0.0

0

59.10

22

R

Siewert,Eckart (GER)

153

Cat's Mouse

78.00

48

14.0

24

116.00

48

R

Kirchner-Salzmann,Cathrin (GER)

53

Go for Joy

46.80

8

2.0

4

52.80

13

E

Riva,Claudio (ITA)

59

Hiosco

52.20

17

2.0

12

66.20

39

E

Biemann-Meves,Bettina (GER)

103

Quarree d'Or

54.60

22

8.0

4

66.60

42

E

Ostholt,Andreas (GER)

146

Waidstern 2

45.60

6

5.0

8

58.60

19

W before Phase D

Hagener,Nele (GER)

76

Largo 209

61.80

46

0.0

0

61.80

29

W before Phase D

Topphoff-Kaup,Friederike (GER)

133

Sundance Kid 9

56.40

29

0.0

8

64.40

36

W before Phase D

Richter-Vietor,Tina (GER)

77

Leolo

45.00

5

8.0

12

65.00

38

W before Phase D

Wakefield,Rachel (GBR)

145

Uptown

57.00

33

0.0

12

69.00

44

W before Phase D

Dibowski,Andreas (GER)

49

FRH Butts Alida

R

Hansen-Hotopp,Malin (GER)

143

TSF Amazing Grace

W before dressage