Luhmuhlen CCI4*
Luhmuhlen, Germany
Jumne 17 - 20, 2010

Pl.

Rider

Nat.

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

Horse

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Insp

Jump

Time

Score

1

Sharon

Hunt

GBR

Tankers Town

43.0

0

0.0

A

4.0

0.0

47.0

2

Ingrid

Klimke

GER

FRH Butts Abraxxas

39.2

0

0.0

A

8.0

0.0

47.2

3

Andreas

Dibowski

GER

FRH Fantasia

44.2

0

0.0

A

4.0

0.0

48.2

4

Andrew

Nicholson

NZL

Mr Cruise Control

48.2

0

0.8

A

0.0

0.0

49.0

5

Oliver

Townend

GBR

Ashdale Cruise Master

42.8

0

0.8

A

4.0

4.0

51.6

6

Lucy

Wiegersma

GBR

Woodfalls Inigo Jones

44.8

0

0.0

A

4.0

4.0

52.8

7

Mary

King

GBR

Appache Sauce

51.0

0

1.6

A

8.0

0.0

60.6

8

Andreas

Ostholt

GER

Franco Jeas

53.3

0

0.0

A

8.0

0.0

61.3

9

Lucy

Wiegersma

GBR

Granntevka Prince

48.2

0

2.8

A

8.0

5.0

64.0

10

Andrew

Nicholson

NZL

Armada

58.5

0

0.0

A

4.0

2.0

64.5

11

Pascal

Leroy

FRA

Glenburny du Léou

46.7

0

6.8

A

4.0

8.0

65.5

12

Regis

Prud Hon

FRA

Debiut

57.8

0

10.8

A

0.0

0.0

68.6

13

Joe

Meyer

NZL

Clifton Lush

49.0

0

0.0

A

16.0

4.0

69.0

14

Patricia

Ryan

IRL

Fernhill Clover Mist

53.0

0

4.4

A

8.0

4.0

69.4

15

Anna

Warnecke

GER

Twinkle Bee

57.5

0

0.0

A

12.0

0.0

69.5

16

Andrew

Downes

GBR

Loughnatousa Gypsy Diamond

54.3

0

12.0

A

4.0

0.0

70.3

17

Michael

Ryan

IRL

Ballylynch Adventure

53.7

0

16.0

A

0.0

1.0

70.7

18

Jennifer

Wooten-DaFoe

USA

The Good Witch

55.2

0

14.0

A

0.0

2.0

71.2

19

Eddy

Sans

FRA

Mayland de Brunel

55.7

0

9.6

A

0.0

8.0

73.3

20

Susanna

Bordone

ITA

Carrera

41.0

0

20.4

A

8.0

4.0

73.4

21

Karim Florent

Laghouagh

FRA

Havenir d'Azac

50.0

0

19.2

A

4.0

3.0

76.2

22

Neil

Spratt

NZL

Upleadon

49.7

0

11.6

A

20.0

5.0

86.3

23

Paul

Tapner

AUS

Kilfinnie II

46.2

20

10.0

A

4.0

7.0

87.2

24

Phoebe

Buckley

GBR

Little Tiger

63.2

0

4.8

A

12.0

8.0

88.0

25

Melanie

Ashe

IRL

Rathmolyon Flight

69.3

0

10.4

A

4.0

6.0

89.7

26

Mary

King

GBR

Kings Temptress

47.7

20

10.8

A

8.0

5.0

91.5

27

Rebecca

Gibbs

GBR

Ariel Spirit

58.5

0

10.4

A

16.0

7.0

91.9

28

Daniel

Jocelyn

NZL

Special Advocate

65.0

0

10.0

A

12.0

9.0

96.0

29

Erwan

Le Roux MCH

FRA

Fidji De Magne

57.3

20

19.6

A

4.0

6.0

106.9

30

Jean Luc

Goerens

FRA

Marychope de Marast

77.2

0

4.0

A

16.0

11.0

108.2

31

Francesca

Simoncini

ITA

Terra Nova II

63.3

0

29.2

A

12.0

5.0

109.5

32

Ruy

Fonseca

BRA

Tom Bombadill Too

55.3

20

38.0

A

12.0

1.0

126.3

Sidney

Dufresne

FRA

Gros Bonnet

64.8

0

0.8

NA

NA

NA

NA

Julia

Crowson

GBR

Star Quality

58.0

0

25.6

NA

NA

NA

NA

Raf

Kooremans

NED

Cavalor Telstar

47.5

0

18.0

W

W

W

W

Allison

Springer

USA

Arthur

40.0

0

20.0

W

W

W

W

Georgia

Bale

GBR

Beggars Belief

64.7

40

39.6

W

W

W

W

Nick

Gauntlett

GBR

Chilli Morning

46.5

R

R

R

R

R

R

Capt. Brian

Curran-Cournane

IRL

Dunran Castle

68.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

Francis

Whittington

GBR

Sir Percival III

50.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

Oliver

Townend

GBR

Carousel Quest

43.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

Daniel

Sibley

GBR

Tarmac Adam

74.8

W

W

W

W

W

W

Michael J.

Pollard

USA

Wonderful Will

60.2

W

W

W

W

W

W