EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Luhmühlen
Luhmühlen, Germany
June 17 - 20, 2007

 

CIC2*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider (NF)

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

102

Schorsch 6

Mestern,Julia (GER)

39.00

3

0.0

4

43.00

5

2.4

0

45.40

2

7

Ami Petit

Richter-Vietor,Tina (GER)

38.40

2

0.0

4

42.40

3

3.6

0

46.00

3

45

FRH Butts Abraxxas

Klimke,Ingrid (GER)

38.10

1

0.0

4

42.10

2

4.8

0

46.90

4

62

Katmandu 7

Rüder,Kai (GER)

42.60

7

0.0

0

42.60

4

6.8

0

49.40

5

3

La Biosthetique - Sam FBW

Jung,Michael (GER)

47.10

12

0.0

4

51.10

14

0.0

0

51.10

6

129

Water Dance xx

Ostholt,Andreas (GER)

47.70

15

0.0

0

47.70

10

4.0

0

51.70

7

103

Seacookie TSF

Klimke,Ingrid (GER)

39.30

4

0.0

4

43.30

6

11.2

0

54.50

8

15

Boo Bandit

Einsiedl,Melanie (GER)

47.40

13

0.0

4

51.40

15

6.0

0

57.40

9

80

Mr.Medicott

Ostholt,Frank (GER)

44.10

8

0.0

8

52.10

17

5.6

0

57.70

10

118

Sunrise 44

Bensdorf,Anja-Christina (GER)

56.10

36

0.0

0

56.10

22

6.4

0

62.50

11

51

Hamlett

Mestern,Julia (GER)

51.90

26

0.0

4

55.90

20

8.0

0

63.90

12

117

Sundancer 6

Brugman,Madeleine (NED)

45.30

11

0.0

4

49.30

13

14.8

0

64.10

13

136

Holiday

Ambros,Harald (AUT)

56.40

37

0.0

4

60.40

31

5.6

0

66.00

14

58

Juliaan

Czech-Ruff,Daniela (GER)

48.00

16

0.0

8

56.00

21

10.0

0

66.00

15

69

Largo 209

Hagener,Nele (GER)

52.50

30

0.0

4

56.50

26

10.0

0

66.50

16

63

Killossery Kobra

Offeney,Charlotte (GER)

52.80

31

1.0

0

53.80

19

14.4

0

68.20

17

140

Rookie

Jackson,Danielle (GBR)

65.10

45

0.0

0

65.10

36

4.4

0

69.50

18

34

Darryl 3

Czech-Ruff,Daniela (GER)

48.00

16

0.0

12

60.00

30

10.0

0

70.00

19

94

Primus 209

Hayessen Dr.,Clemens (GER)

51.00

23

0.0

8

59.00

28

11.2

0

70.20

20

89

Paulchen Panther

Richter-Vietor,Tina (GER)

53.40

32

0.0

4

57.40

27

13.2

0

70.60

21

59

Just Kito

Junkmann,Anna (GER)

54.90

35

0.0

8

62.90

33

10.4

0

73.30

22

143

Marengo

Brugman,Madeleine (NED)

51.90

26

0.0

0

51.90

16

26.0

0

77.90

23

13

Bellux 2

Janson,Marika (SWE)

60.90

42

0.0

16

76.90

44

2.8

0

79.70

24

71

Leprince des Bois

Rüder,Kai (GER)

60.30

40

0.0

8

68.30

38

15.6

0

83.90

25

53

It's midnight CH

Pape,Fritz (GER)

48.30

19

7.0

8

63.30

34

22.4

0

85.70

26

11

Balloo 2

Hoy,Andrew (AUS)

45.00

10

2.0

0

47.00

8

22.8

20

89.80

27

96

Rantell

Aminoff,Cajus (FIN)

72.60

51

0.0

12

84.60

48

12.0

0

96.60

28

56

Jantra 3

Hastrup,Mia (DEN)

59.70

39

5.0

24

88.70

49

9.2

0

97.90

29

52

Hella 345

Melin,Hannes (SWE)

52.20

28

0.0

4

56.20

23

22.4

20

98.60

30

138

Secada

Köhncke,Marina (GER)

49.80

21

14.0

16

79.80

46

20.8

0

100.60

31

106

Signe 5

Johannessen,Mai-Britt (NOR)

67.20

48

0.0

16

83.20

47

17.6

0

100.80

32

95

Ranetto 2

Aminoff,Cajus (FIN)

71.70

49

0.0

20

91.70

50

17.6

0

109.30

33

28

Columbus 66

Flarup,Peter (DEN)

54.00

34

3.0

12

69.00

39

28.0

20

117.00

34

20

Call Back

Loewe,Kim (DEN)

66.90

46

0.0

0

66.90

37

32.4

20

119.30

35

100

Rovigno 2

Baumann Dr.,Matthias (GER)

44.70

9

0.0

4

48.70

12

56.0

65.00

169.70

90

Peaceful Consort

Hoy,Andrew (AUS)

40.20

5

0.0

0

40.20

1

retired Phase D

49

Go for Joy

Kirchner-Salzmann,Cathrin (GER)

41.70

6

1.0

4

46.70

7

retired Phase D

2

FRH Fantasia

Dibowski,Andreas (GER)

47.40

13

0.0

0

47.40

9

retired Phase D

84

Oroton

Bordone,Susanna (ITA)

62.40

43

7.0

4

73.40

41

retired Phase D

88

Pasja 9

Gibbs,Rebecca (GBR)

57.30

38

9.0

8

74.30

42

retired Phase D

81

Mylani Quenotte

Briel,Jutta (GER)

49.50

20

0.0

4

53.50

18

eliminated Phase D

24

Catherston Defender

Giugni,Alberto (ITA)

60.30

40

0.0

4

64.30

35

eliminated Phase D

65

Kuldbjerg Maya

Puranen,Perttu (FIN)

62.40

43

1.0

8

71.40

40

eliminated Phase D

124

Thelma 4

Svennerstal,Ludwig (SWE)

66.90

46

0.0

12

78.90

45

eliminated Phase D

131

Prada

Fredericks,Lucinda (AUS)

48.00

16

0.0

0

48.00

11

withdrawn before Phase D

142

Galloway

Merkestijn,Annemarie van (NED)

52.20

28

0.0

4

56.20

24

withdrawn before Phase D

101

Salt'n Pepper 9

Ahnert,Peer Christian (GER)

51.30

24

1.0

4

56.30

25

withdrawn before Phase D

137

Dr. Jecyll and Mr. Hyde

Kaack,Beeke (GER)

51.60

25

0.0

8

59.60

29

withdrawn before Phase D

87

Parko 4

Thomsen,Peter (GER)

49.80

21

0.0

12

61.80

32

withdrawn before Phase D

55

Jam Jam B

Hänel,Heika (GER)

53.40

32

14.0

8

75.40

43

withdrawn before Phase D

11

Springtime Cooler

Pape,Fritz (GER)

72.00

50

withdrawn before show jumping

 
CCI4*

Pl.

#

Horse

Rider (NF)

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

1

128

Two Thyme

Edge,Ruth (GBR)

36.40

3

1.6

0

38.00

1

2.0

4

44.00

2

47

Gadget de la Cere AA

Schrade,Dirk (GER)

44.00

8

0.4

0

44.40

2

0.0

0

44.40

3

41

Fachoudette

Davies,Georgie (GBR)

47.80

14

0.0

0

47.80

3

0.0

0

47.80

4

42

Faere Vision

May,Jo (GBR)

42.60

7

5.6

0

48.20

4

0.0

4

52.20

5

83

Nullabor

Fredericks,Clayton (AUS)

40.60

5

12.4

0

53.00

6

0.0

0

53.00

6

50

Gormley

Donckers,Karin (BEL)

48.80

15

2.4

0

51.20

5

0.0

4

55.20

7

107

Silver Raj

Flarup,Peter (DEN)

57.80

30

0.0

0

57.80

9

0.0

4

61.80

8

108

Sinjang 2

Kaack,Beeke (GER)

57.60

29

10.4

0

68.00

14

0.0

0

68.00

9

72

Little Paint

Ostholt,Frank (GER)

38.40

4

8.0

20

66.40

13

0.0

4

70.40

10

82

Nova Top

Bordone,Susanna (ITA)

55.80

24

5.2

0

61.00

11

0.0

12

73.00

11

99

Rose's Merlin

Donckers,Karin (BEL)

51.00

19

20.0

0

71.00

16

2.0

0

73.00

12

133

Bonza Puzzle

Ryan,Matt (AUS)

47.20

13

14.4

0

61.60

12

0.0

12

73.60

13

122

The Frog 4

Fredericks,Clayton (AUS)

52.60

22

6.8

0

59.40

10

0.0

16

75.40

14

27

Classy Touch

Hoy,Andrew (AUS)

55.80

24

0.0

0

55.80

7

0.0

20

75.80

15

109

Sir Roselier

Tew,Julie (GBR)

45.80

10

26.4

0

72.20

17

0.0

4

76.20

16

86

Pandora Emm

Norling,Katrin (SWE)

58.80

31

19.2

0

78.00

19

0.0

4

82.00

17

66

Lady Lemon FRH

Ostholt,Andreas (GER)

45.20

9

11.2

0

56.40

8

3.0

24

83.40

18

12

Barry's Best

Thomas,Rosie (GBR)

62.60

33

8.0

0

70.60

15

0.0

16

86.60

19

111

Some Day Soon

Turner,Nick (GBR)

68.20

44

21.2

0

89.40

20

1.0

8

98.40

20

22

Cappa Hill

Brecciaroli,Stefano (ITA)

50.40

17

40.4

0

90.80

21

4.0

4

98.80

21

64

King Artus

Thomsen,Peter (GER)

51.00

19

26.0

20

97.00

23

0.0

4

101.00

22

73

Looks Like Fun

Brake,Vicky (GBR)

62.60

33

28.0

20

110.60

24

0.0

8

118.60

23

113

Spring Along

Dick,Daisy (GBR)

51.20

21

44.4

40

135.60

27

0.0

4

139.60

24

126

Tom Quigley

Stockton,Polly (GBR)

46.80

11

25.2

85

157.00

29

0.0

0

157.00

25

48

Gentle George

Owers,Tristram (GBR)

56.80

28

23.6

65

145.40

28

4.0

12

161.40

26

85

Ozon 5

Merkestijn,Annemarie van (NED)

64.20

37

54.4

40

158.60

30

5.0

0

163.60

8

Ardfield Magic Star

Phillips,Zara (GBR)

64.40

39

10.0

0

74.40

18

withdrawn before show jumping

135

Miss Ferrari

Ambros,Harald (AUT)

53.80

23

20.8

20

94.60

22

withdrawn before show jumping

110

Sleep Late xx

Klimke,Ingrid (GER)

35.00

2

26.8

60

121.80

25

withdrawn before show jumping

104

Secret Picnic

Way,Stephen (AUS)

48.80

15

23.2

60

132.00

26

withdrawn before show jumping

114

Springbok IV

Dick,Daisy (GBR)

46.80

11

retired Phase D

19

Butts Larissa

Timmermann,Wiebke (GER)

50.40

17

retired Phase D

74

Major Tom 20

Lundin,Johann (SWE)

56.40

27

retired Phase D

54

Jakata

Crowson,Julia (GBR)

62.60

33

retired Phase D

91

Piccola Star

Cutts,Samantha (GBR)

71.60

45

retired Phase D

68

Lamicell Chumbawumba

Martens,Vincent (BEL)

72.60

46

retired Phase D

46

FRH Little Lemon

Dibowski,Andreas (GER)

41.60

6

eliminated Phase D

17

Briarlands Blackberry

Owers,Tristram (GBR)

64.20

37

eliminated Phase D

119

Super Seal

Mains,Philippa (IRL)

65.40

41

eliminated Phase D

141

Ringwood Cockatoo

Hoy,Bettina (GER)

33.20

1

withdrawn before Phase D

134

Regulus

Stockton,Polly (GBR)

55.80

24

withdrawn before Phase D

9

Ariel Spirit

Gibbs,Rebecca (GBR)

62.00

32

withdrawn before Phase D

123

The Nightflight

Giugni,Alberto (ITA)

63.20

36

withdrawn before Phase D

93

Prescott 3

Gällerdal,Magnus (SWE)

64.80

40

withdrawn before Phase D

78

Minuteman

Wilder,Melanie (GBR)

66.20

42

withdrawn before Phase D

121

Teveri

Ratcliffe,Amanda (GBR)

67.80

43

withdrawn before Phase D

23

Cashel Bay 2

King,Mary (GBR)

withdrawn before dressage

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC