Luhmuehlen CCI4*
Luhmuehlen, Germany
June 11 - 14, 2009

 

CCI4*

#

Horse

Rider

1st

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Insp

Pen.

Time

Jump

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

56

La Biosthetique - Sam FBW

Michael Jung (GER)

A

47.0

0.0

0.0

47.0

2

0

0

47.0

1

25

Euroridings Butts Leon

Andreas Dibowski (GER)

A

45.3

0.0

0.0

45.3

1

0

4

49.3

2

39

Gadget de la Cere AA

Dirk Schrade (GER)

A

41.7

9.2

0.0

50.9

5

0

0

50.9

3

55

Kings Temptress

Mary King (GBR)

A

46.5

3.2

0.0

49.7

3

0

4

53.7

4

96

Twizzel

William J Coleman (USA)

A

47.8

6.8

0.0

54.6

6

0

0

54.6

5

67

Miners Frolic

Kristina Cook (GBR)

A

43.0

6.8

0.0

49.8

4

0

12

61.8

6

46

Inonothing

Paul Tapner (AUS)

A

48.3

8.8

0.0

57.1

7

1

12

70.1

7

1

Air Jordan 2

Frank Ostholt (GER)

A

33.5

16.8

20.0

70.3

9

0

0

70.3

8

77

Pocket Rocket

Austin O'Connor (IRL)

A

61.5

7.6

0.0

69.1

8

1

8

78.1

9

48

I've been dun

Sacha Pemble (IRL)

A

66.7

12.8

0.0

79.5

10

0

4

83.5

10

23

Drivetime

Emily Baldwin (GBR)

A

41.3

21.6

20.0

82.9

12

1

0

83.9

11

62

Lion Dancer

Gianluca Gardini (ITA)

A

69.2

15.2

0.0

84.4

15

2

4

90.4

12

61

Liberal

Tom Crisp (GBR)

A

62.8

20.4

0.0

83.2

13

3

8

94.2

13

8

Blue Moss

Susanna Bordone (ITA)

A

44.0

19.6

20.0

83.6

14

3

8

94.6

14

116

Sportsfield Sandyman

Oliver Townend (GBR)

A

65.0

6.4

20.0

91.4

16

0

8

99.4

15

93

The Jump Jet

Geoff Curran (IRL)

A

59.3

2.8

20.0

82.1

11

8

12

102.1

16

109

Golden Hue

Oliver Townend (GBR)

A

47.5

45.2

20.0

112.7

17

3

12

127.7

17

30

Flambeau H 3

Simone Deitermann (GER)

A

35.0

R

R

R

49

Jackson D'Allez

Oliver Townend (GBR)

A

49.3

R

R

R

44

Horstfeldes Libero

Janet Wiesner (GER)

A

53.7

R

R

R

107

Gorgeous George

Yoshiaki Oiwa (JPN)

A

62.3

R

R

R

14

Carrera

Susanna Bordone (ITA)

A

41.3

E

E

E

42

Grand Joca

Andrew Hoy (AUS)

A

41.3

E

E

E

60

Leprince des Bois

Kai Rüder (GER)

A

42.0

E

E

E

85

Sinjang 2

Beeke Kaack (GER)

A

43.5

E

E

E

65

Marsh Mayfly

Ruth Edge (GBR)

A

45.2

E

E

E

6

Be My Guest

Dirk Schrade (GER)

A

50.3

E

E

E

86

Sir Roselier

Julie Tew (GBR)

A

51.3

E

E

E

104

Young Man

George Russell (IRL)

A

55.8

E

E

E

72

Oingy Boingy

Nicola Wilson (GBR)

A

60.5

E

E

E

3

Alter Ego

Kate Walls (GBR)

A

63.7

E

E

E

58

Lalia della Nave

Luisa Palli (ITA)

A

64.2

E

E

E

18

Classic Diamond Charm

Stuart Fitzgerald (RSA)

A

64.5

E

E

E

91

The Cointreau Challenge

Charlotte Castle (GBR)

A

65.7

E

E

E

7

Bean Admired

Julie Tew (GBR)

A

72.5

E

E

E

70

National Wish

Marco Savoini (ITA)

A

63.5

W

W

W

110

Hyanie d'Aubrie

Sacha Pemble (IRL)

NA

NA