Lignieres Horse Trials
Lignieres, France
October 2 - 5, 2008

 

CIC1*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

156

PURE ADDICTION

Pippa FUNNELL

GBR

48.8

0

0

0.0

0

48.8

1

153

NEPTUNE DE SARTENE

Nicolas TOUZAINT

FRA

49.3

0

0

0.0

0

49.3

2

132

MISS WANTED FAST

Nicolas TOUZAINT

FRA

49.5

0

0

0.0

0

49.5

3

102

NAFTALINE D'AYZA

Mathieu LEMOINE

FRA

50.5

0

0

0.0

0

50.5

4

131

NAMBO SAMB

Olivier PHELUT

FRA

51.0

0

0

0.0

0

51.0

5

151

ODUM DE MENJO

Jean TEULERE

FRA

51.9

0

0

0.0

0

51.9

6

144

MON OBJET NOCTURNE

Marie Alice QUENETTE

FRA

52.6

0

0

0.0

0

52.6

7

155

NINOU DES ISLES

Eric VIGEANEL

FRA

52.6

0

0

0.0

0

52.6

7

170

MAJOR DES GONNOTS

Jerome ALBET

FRA

52.9

0

0

0.0

0

52.9

9

149

NEVERS

Caroline CHADELAT

FRA

53.8

0

0

0.0

0

53.8

10

139

NINO DU HAUT NOYAL*E.N.E.HN

Vincent POTTIER

FRA

54.3

0

0

0.0

0

54.3

11

128

JENNY DE L'ORAIN

Carole NARDIN

FRA

54.0

0

0

1.2

0

55.3

12

164

ONLY YOU DE LATRIBALE

Mathieu LEMOINE

FRA

47.6

0

8

0.0

0

55.6

13

171

GRAND COQUIN

Jerome GARIN

FRA

51.7

0

4

0.0

0

55.7

14

178

NOUTLAW GABIN

Nicolas TOUZAINT

FRA

56.2

0

0

0.0

0

56.2

15

105

NEPTURIN DU LEVANT

Eric VIGEANEL

FRA

56.4

0

0

0.0

0

56.4

16

104

SPORTING HERO

Pippa FUNNELL

GBR

53.1

0

4

0.0

0

57.1

17

124

JAG DE ROC O CERF

Aurelie GOMEZ

FRA

53.6

0

4

0.0

0

57.6

18

173

LOLLIPOP DE LIGNIERE

Yannick LE GOUPIL BAUDVIN

FRA

58.3

0

0

0.0

0

58.3

19

127

GUIOMINA D'ORMETOT

Bruno JEANNIN

FRA

57.1

0

0

1.2

0

58.3

20

113

OURAL TALEYRANDIE

Gilles PONS

FRA

52.6

2

4

0.0

0

58.6

21

126

KHEOPS DU FENOIR

Bruno BOUVIER

FRA

53.1

2

4

0.0

0

59.1

22

103

O'RYON DE CAZENEUVE

Nicolas TOUZAINT

FRA

55.7

0

4

0.0

0

59.7

23

125

JACOU DU DEFEY

Bertrand VUATOUX

FRA

48.1

0

12

0.0

0

60.1

24

154

NETWORK FARY

Franck BOURNY

FRA

56.9

0

4

0.8

0

61.7

25

176

ONDALOU-S

Frederico SERRA

POR

58.3

0

4

0.0

0

62.3

26

147

MACMYLOR

Annabelle FREBY

FRA

59.0

0

4

0.0

0

63.1

27

158

NIL DE LA BY

Jean Pierre BLANCO

FRA

47.1

0

16

0.0

0

63.1

28

162

KACHOU DU LOTI

Sabine SCHWEIGER

FRA

57.9

0

4

1.6

0

63.5

29

116

GOUPILLE

Marjorie PETIT

FRA

55.7

0

8

0.0

0

63.7

30

190

STYLISTIC OPPOSITION

Coral KEEN

GBR

63.8

0

0

0.0

0

63.8

31

146

LEVIATHAN

Ingrid GOUJON

FRA

60.2

0

4

0.0

0

64.2

32

133

KRACK DU LOTI

Sabine SCHWEIGER

FRA

52.9

0

12

0.0

0

64.9

33

129

HADJ DU SAILAN

Frederico MEXIA DE ALMEIDA

POR

50.7

7

8

0.0

0

65.7

34

166

LEADER DU PERRON

Fabrice MECHIN

FRA

61.9

0

4

0.0

0

65.9

35

121

JAVELINE II

Arnaud JEANNIN

FRA

62.4

4

0

0.0

0

66.4

36

159

JUPITER DE BROS

Floriane FREYERMOUTH

FRA

66.4

0

0

0.0

0

66.4

37

106

NEBELLE DES AUBUIS

Franck BOURNY

FRA

63.1

0

4

0.0

0

67.1

38

169

SIL

Lara POLDERMAN

FRA

67.9

0

0

0.0

0

67.9

39

142

WILLOWS IN THE WIND

Jonathan CLARKE

GBR

68.6

0

0

0.0

0

68.6

40

117

NONSTOP D'AUJON*E.N.E.HN

Gildas FLAMENT

FRA

55.7

0

4

10.4

0

70.1

41

163

KANAILLOU

Julien MINETTI

FRA

62.4

0

8

0.0

0

70.4

42

175

LIME LIGHT CHAILLY

Nelly DRIEUX

FRA

63.6

0

8

0.0

0

71.6

43

107

MAKE MINE MUSIC

Zara PHILLIPS

GBR

55.2

0

16

0.4

0

71.6

44

120

KANGAROO

Antoine LE PAPE

FRA

68.8

0

4

0.0

0

72.8

45

145

PATAPAN

Nicolas RUDKIEWCZ

FRA

65.5

0

8

0.0

0

73.5

46

152

MICHKA DES BOMBETTES

Constance LEGER

FRA

68.6

0

4

2.4

0

75.0

47

160

MEWING DE TRIAVAL

Francis CLEMENT

FRA

50.5

1

0

6.8

20

78.3

48

122

ORME DE LA BRIANCE

Mathieu LEMOINE

FRA

57.1

0

0

6.0

20

83.1

49

150

GERMINOS

Catherine CATRY

FRA

56.0

0

4

3.2

20

83.2

50

148

KENZO DU BURON

Julian AGUT

ESP

64.3

0

4

15.2

0

83.5

51

165

JUSTE D'ADAELLE

Helene PINSAULT

FRA

54.0

0

0

12.0

20

86.1

52

135

NABEUL DE SOULAC

Julie JALAGUIER

FRA

58.6

0

4

6.8

20

89.4

53

138

ULTIMATO DA FIUZA

Frederico SERRA

POR

67.6

0

4

0.0

20

91.6

54

115

KAPRICE DE LATHUS

Jerome GARIN

FRA

64.5

0

0

10.8

20

95.3

55

101

OVERNIGHT BLUES

Ingrid GOUJON

FRA

56.9

0

4

1.2

40

102.1

56

157

JOUETTE DES ASSENCES

Estelle DECOSTER

FRA

71.4

0

0

13.2

20

104.6

57

109

OPIUM DU PEYNAC

Christian JANIN

FRA

59.3

1

12

16.8

20

109.1

58

179

ALLEGRO B

Antoine LEPAPE

FRA

56.2

0

16

17.2

20

109.4

59

143

SILVESTER

VANESSA LAMBERT

GBR

60.5

0

4

22.4

40

126.9

60

137

FERNHILL CASINO

Ricardo JUERREIRO

POR

64.2

0

0

25.2

40

129.4

61

123

MERLIN DU REVE

Arnaud DUCOIN

FRA

67.6

0

0

26.0

40

133.6

62

130

ELIAS

Jurgen ALLGOWER

GER

53.6

18

20

31.2

40

162.8

63

110

BUREO

Marine BAIZET

FRA

64.0

E

-

111

OCELOT DE BARBEREAU

Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE

BEL

66.7

0

4

-

114

SNOOPY

Bente Frederike SCHAFER

GER

61.0

10

12

-

134

NOREDO DE BEL

Sandra CAZAUBON

FRA

63.6

0

4

-

136

IN ESTASI DI CA'SAN GIORG

Simon DALIBERT

FRA

70.9

0

8

-

140

LUTTIN

Xavier LEGER

FRA

66.9

0

8

-

141

BOY

Flora HARRIS

GBR

56.0

0

4

-

167

IPSOS VERMOIS

Chritophe RICHALET

FRA

67.4

0

4

-

168

LALAURE

Marjorie SCHREIDER

BEL

55.2

0

0

-

172

NEPAL DU BAN

Sophie JALAGUIER

FRA

55.7

0

4

-

174

INCA DU BUISSOU

Mathilde PETIT

FRA

59.3

14

20

-

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

40

JOKER D'HELBY

Nicolas TOUZAINT

FRA

43.1

0

0

0.0

4

47.1

1

51

CHAMROCK

Pippa FUNNELL

GBR

49.2

0

0

0.0

0

49.2

2

47

SALERNO

Sarah BULLIMORE

GBR

44.4

7

0

0.0

0

51.6

3

7

MIRAGE D'ELLE

Pippa FUNNELL

GBR

52.3

0

0

0.0

0

52.3

4

37

LILIADE DU FENAUD

Gilles VIRICEL

FRA

49.6

0

0

0.0

4

53.6

5

55

ROSSBEIGH

Brian CURRAN COURNAME

IRL

55.6

0

0

0.0

0

55.6

6

41

MYRAGE DU BOIS

Franck BOURNY

FRA

56.7

0

0

0.0

0

56.7

7

11

UNTWIST

Carlos PARO

BRE

57.9

0

0

0.0

0

57.9

8

50

OPPOSITION REAL DEAL

Coral KEEN

GBR

52.7

7

0

0.0

0

59.5

9

25

NIKITA D'ARGONNE

Mathieu LEMOINE

FRA

53.3

0

0

0.0

8

61.3

10

12

WINNER A

Valentine GERNAY

FRA

58.1

0

0

0.0

4

62.1

11

21

HUNTER DU HAOU

Gilles PONS

FRA

50.4

0

0

0.0

12

62.4

12

32

SAMA RITANO

Manuel GRAVE

POR

55.6

8

0

0.0

0

63.2

13

38

IPSO FACTO

Jean TEULERE

FRA

52.9

0

20

0.0

0

72.9

14

20

CARNAVAL JESTER

Vanessa LAMBERT

GBR

47.9

7

20

0.0

0

75.1

15

27

MR AERO

Gilly CRAWFORD

IRL

45.8

6

20

0.0

12

83.4

16

33

HIPIE

Yves DUFRESNE

FRA

60.6

22

0

0.0

4

86.2

17

48

IDOLE DU PEPIN

Christian JANIN

FRA

57.9

9

20

0.0

0

87.1

18

52

NEO DU BREUIL

Jean Luc FAUTRAS

FRA

59.6

8

20

0.0

0

88.0

19

5

KILLI DE BEAUVILLE

Franck BOURNY

FRA

60.0

18

20

0.0

0

97.6

20

29

RAPUNZEL VD KENMPENHOEVE

Fabrice CHAMPEL

FRA

59.4

16

20

0.0

4

99.0

21

46

JUST GIGOLO

Ingrid GOUJON

FRA

52.1

4

40

0.0

4

100.1

22

45

NAGOR DE LA ROCHE

Faith COOK

GBR

57.9

20

20

0.0

4

101.5

23

49

KALIN DE BURGO

Eric VIGEANEL

FRA

57.1

20

20

0.0

8

104.7

24

43

HIS LORD SHIP

Carlos PARO

BRE

62.3

23

20

0.0

4

109.5

25

22

LIBERTO DU BIEF

Zelie GUEROUT

FRA

55.2

66

0

0.0

0

121.2

26

9

AUTUMN RUSTLE

Faith COOK

GBR

64.2

40

20

0.0

0

124.2

27

2

MINNDAR

Eric VIGEANEL

FRA

49.8

25

40

0.0

12

126.6

28

24

TUNANTE

Carlos GRAVE

POR

60.2

36

40

-

3

MISTRAL DE LA VIGNE

Christian JANIN

FRA

67.1

-

6

LETS GO

Ingrid GOUJON

FRA

53.5

-

10

HIGH KINGDOM

Zara PHILLIPS

GBR

54.4

Chute

-

13

MIDNIGHTSONG DE THEOL

Christine MOULIS LEBECQ

FRA

52.7

-

14

WASSAL

Louisa LOCKWOOD

GBR

57.9

Chute

-

18

LASKRI DU TEMPLE

Sébastien MULLER

SUI

77.3

-

19

OCEAN DE LAISSAC

Bertrand VUATOUX

FRA

52.3

-

30

MARCO DU FUT

Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE

BEL

49.2

-

31

SERIOUS OPPOSITION

Coral KEEN

GBR

52.5

-

34

MASTER JACK II

Ed ELTHAM

GBR

53.8

-

36

TIS WAT

Louisa LOCKWOOD

GBR

50.2

-

39

ULYSSE

Frederico SERRA

POR

61.5

-

44

TIGER LILY IX

Zara PHILLIPS

GBR

63.5

-

53

KASSANDRA

Jurgen ALLGOWER

GER

52.7

-