Lakes & Craters Three Day Event
Camperdown, Victoria, Australia
December 4 - 6, 2009

 

CCI1*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Christopher

Burton

Haruzac

46.3

0

0.0

0

0

46.3

2

Kevin

Mcnab

Shes A Cruiser

47.8

0

0.0

0

0

47.8

3

Carlene

Barton

APH Meander

48.5

0

0.8

0

0

49.3

4

Natalie

Blundell

Just A Blonde

49.4

0

0.0

0

0

49.4

5

Murray

Lamperd

Accomplice

48.0

0

0.0

4

0

52.0

6

Ruth

Webb

Moretonhall Go For Broke

52.6

0

4.0

0

0

56.6

7

Yona

Lloyd

Ballahowe Serengetti

58.5

0

1.6

0

0

60.1

8

Jennifer

Hodgins

Lambourne Park Teachers Pet

58.3

0

0.0

4

0

62.3

9

Hayley

Frielick

Bentleigh Oliver

59.8

0

0.0

4

0

63.8

10

Adrian

Bright

Tawbalt

60.9

0

0.0

4

0

64.9

11

Katja

Weimann

Bp Flamboyant

64.6

0

0.0

4

0

68.6

12

Amelia

Corallo

Esb Irish Origin

58.5, , ,

0

0.0

12

0

70.5

13

Courtney

Hallinan

Hazelbrook Lily

53.7

0

12.0

8

0

73.7

14

Andrea

Dumbrell

Road Shark

67.8

0

6.4

0

0

74.2

15

Darren

Green

Black Irish

64.4

0

8.4

4

0

76.8

16

Kerrie

Vantijn

Eminence

72.0

0

5.6

0

0

77.6

17

Charlotte

Price

Kelecyn Sierra Blue

62.2

0

12.0

4

0

78.2

18

Robert

Palm

Blameitonthebear

71.1

0

0.0

12

0

83.1

19

Kimberly

Hewlett

Big Mick

67.2

0

14.4

4

0

85.6

20

Edith

Kane

Glenowen Miracle

60.7

20

5.2

4

0

89.9

21

Charlotte

Price

Kelecyn Scoot

61.3

0

9.2

20

0

90.5

22

Stephen

Bow

Dashwood Westerly

62.6

0

0.0

20

9

91.6

23

Emma

Dougall

Celerity Park Trickstar

57.4

20

19.6

0

0

97.0

24

Paula

Biggs

King William

58.5

20

21.2

0

0

99.7

25

Daiki

Chujo

Rancho Pennsylvania

61.1

20

7.2

20

0

108.3

Debra

Browell

Josie Rae

52.8

Elim

Lance

Plunkett

Rock Island

65.9

0

29.6

Elim

Carolyn

Campbell

Roman Story

66.3

RET

Lucy

Yeomans

Rsb Bluejay

55.0

0

0.0

WD

 

CCI2*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Katja

Weimann

Pluto Mio

49.3

0

0.0

4

0

53.3

2

Kevin

Mcnab

Kinnordy Galera

53.1

0

4.8

0

0

57.9

3

Christopher

Burton

Unrepentant

56.4

0

0.0

4

0

60.4

4

Lucinda

Lambert

Lethal Contender

57.2

0

2.4

4

0

63.6

5

Andrew

Heseltine

Warrego Winchester

62.6

0

4.0

4

0

70.6

6

Hamish

Cargill

Steamboat

64.5

0

1.6

8

0

74.1

7

Eleanor

Osborne

Mighty High

57.1

0

13.2

4

0

74.3

8

Danielle

Marwood

Bumble Bee

67.4

0

4.4

4

0

75.8

9

Simon

Tainsh

Mighty William

63.6

0

8.8

4

0

76.4

10

Claudia

Graham

Park Street Vision

48.3

20

9.2

0

0

77.5

11

Kevin

Mcnab

Making News

61.7

0

17.2

4

0

82.9

12

Catherine

Davies

Ellesmere Cailin

61.9

20

12.0

0

0

93.9

13

Joseph

Waldron

Chocolate Frog

71.7

20

6.4

0

0

98.1

14

Laura

Wallace

Kirby Park Fedwell

60.7

20

25.2

4

0

109.9

15

Jennifer

Bowker

Radish

75.5

20

20.0

8

0

123.5

Jayne

Hanson

Brookfield Sabre

64.0

WD

Alexandra

Townsend

Syracuse

54.3

Elim

Seumas

Marwood

Wild Oats

63.3

Elim

 

CCI3*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Wendy

Schaeffer

Koyuna Sun Magic

46.9

0

12.4

0

0

59.3

2

Shane

Rose

Taurus

54.0

0

0.0

12

0

66.0

3

Wendy

Schaeffer

Koyuna Sun Dancer

52.3

0

14.0

0

0

66.3

4

Hamish

Cargill

Powderhound

61.2

0

2.0

8

4

75.2

5

Shane

Rose

Aph Moritz

56.1

0

20.0

0

0

76.1

6

Craig

Barrett

Sandhills Darcy

63.3

0

2.8

20

0

86.1

7

Dale

Flynn

Esb Irish Eclipse

61.5

0

18.8

8

0

88.3

8

Shane

Rose

Statford Novalis

47.9

20

14.0

8

0

89.9

9

Natalie

Blundell

Algebra

53.5

60

24.8

0

0

138.3

Sally

Rostron

Jaspers Quest

63.3

0

22.8

WD

 

CIC3*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Sophie

Warren

Lets Impress

64.4

0

16.4

8

0

88.8

Robyn

Brown

Im Charles Too

58.3

RET