Lagoa Santa World Cup Qualifier
Lagoa Santa - Minas Gerais, Brazil
May 12 - 15, 2005


 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Lourenço Vieira da Silva

FPH

Spuma

53.75

56.25

55.00

67.50

4

0

0

67.50

1

16

0

83.50

1

CICw

Senior***

3

Raul Senna

FHMG

Super Rocky

50.42

55.00

52.71

70.94

6

0

12

82.94

4

12

0

94.94

2

CICw

Senior***

4

Renan Francisco Santos Guerreiro

FPH

Rodizio AA

46.67

53.75

50.21

74.69

7

0

17.6

92.29

6

4

0

96.29

3

CICw

Senior***

5

Almir Antônio Lustosa Vieira

FHBr

Royal Pascal Pioneiro

50.42

48.75

49.58

75.63

9

0

6.8

82.43

3

12

5

99.43

4

CICw

Senior***

8

Jesper Martendal

FPH

Land Jimmy

52.50

47.50

50.00

75.00

8

0

0

75.00

2

28

1

104.00

5

CICw

Senior***

7

Remo Tellini

FPH

My Way

53.75

52.50

53.13

70.31

5

0

14.8

85.11

5

16

15

116.11

6

CICw

Senior***

6

Fabrício Reis Salgado

FHMG

Butterfly

58.75

60.00

59.38

60.94

1

20

14

94.94

7

24

10

128.94

7

CICw

Senior***

9

Renato Junqueira Ferreira da Silva

FPH

Ekus TW

48.75

47.08

47.92

78.13

10

20

15.2

113.33

9

16

5

134.33

8

CICw

Senior***

10

Lourenço Vieira da Silva

FPH

Dimensional Shades of Glory

55.00

57.50

56.25

65.63

3

20

22.4

108.03

8

16

23

147.03

9

CICw

Senior***

2

Guto de Faria

FPH

Gap TW

56.67

61.25

58.96

61.56

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

CICw

Senior***

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

20

Sergio Henriques Neves Marins

FHMG

LF Titanium Vallee

66.80

61.60

64.20

53.70

1

0

8.8

62.50

1

0

0

62.50

1

CIC**

Senior**

17

Fernando Baptista

FHMG

Lucky Globo

56.00

52.40

54.20

68.70

7

0

5.2

73.90

2

4

0

77.90

2

CIC**

J. Cavaleiros**

16

Pedro Figueiredo Rocha

FHMG

Hit Kid

58.80

57.20

58.00

63.00

4

0

11.2

74.20

3

8

0

82.20

3

CIC**

J. Cavaleiros**

22

Lourenço Vieira da Silva

FPH

Dimensional Occupant

59.60

63.20

61.40

57.90

3

40

18

115.90

4

16

0

131.90

4

CIC**

Senior**

11

Lourenço Vieira da Silva

FPH

Dimensional Icaro da Mata

61.60

49.60

55.60

66.60

6

40

18.8

125.40

5

4

0

129.40

5

CIC**

Senior**

19

Remo Tellini

FPH

Milano TW

54.00

53.20

53.60

69.60

8

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

CIC**

Senior**

21

Renata Rabello Costa

FHMG

Magyver

63.20

63.60

63.40

54.90

2

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

CIC**

Senior**

15

Guto de Faria

FPH

Jihar do Kim

59.60

54.00

56.80

64.80

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CIC**

Senior**

12

Sub. Ten. Jair Gomes da Silva

CDE

Buscapé Black Tie do Rincão

48.40

50.80

49.60

75.60

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CIC**

Senior**

18

Vicente Araújo

FHMG

Solimões

50.80

47.20

49.00

76.50

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CIC**

Senior**

14

Vitória Rabello Nolli

FHMG

Land Insbruck

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

CIC**

J. Cavaleiros**

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Sergio Henriques Neves Marins

FHMG

LF Poker Face Vallee

64.76

61.43

63.10

55.36

4

0

0

55.36

2

0.00

0.00

55.36

1

CIC*

Senior*

55

Rafael Gouveia Jr.

FPH

Opulência Sul

60.95

63.33

62.14

56.79

5

0

0

56.79

3

0.00

0.00

56.79

2

CIC*

Senior*

39

Rafael Gouveia Jr.

FPH

Magnum Lark

65.71

54.76

60.24

59.64

6

0

0

59.64

4

0.00

0.00

59.64

3

CIC*

Senior*

54

Ricky Candy

FPH

Golden Lion

60.95

57.14

59.05

61.43

7

0

0

61.43

5

0.00

0.00

61.43

4

CIC*

Senior*

25

Ademir de Oliveira

FHMG

Fabuloso

58.10

57.62

57.86

63.21

9

0

0

63.21

7

0.00

0.00

63.21

5

CIC*

Senior*

87

Murilo Carvalho Jr.

FHMG

Aldebaran

66.67

62.86

64.76

52.86

2

0

0

52.86

1

12.00

0.00

64.86

6

CIC*

Senior*

23

Rafael Gouveia Jr.

FPH

Royal Horse Fanzoca

54.76

60.48

57.62

63.57

10

0

2

65.57

10

0.00

0.00

65.57

7

CIC*

Senior*

41

Fabrício Reis Salgado

FHMG

Kid Ben

59.52

55.71

57.62

63.57

10

0

0

63.57

8

4.00

0.00

67.57

8

CIC*

Senior*

43

Sidney de Souza

FPH

Tropical Garden

58.10

54.76

56.43

65.36

14

0

2.4

67.76

13

0.00

0.00

67.76

9

CIC*

Senior*

48

Rogério Macedo Moreno

FPH

Arion

57.62

54.29

55.95

66.07

15

0

0

66.07

11

4.00

0.00

70.07

10

CIC*

Senior*

27

Ricky Candy

FPH

Be Fast

60.95

55.24

58.10

62.86

8

0

0

62.86

6

8.00

0.00

70.86

11

CIC*

Senior*

30

Maj. Ataíde Barcelos Pereira

CDE

Clara do Rincão

49.52

53.33

51.43

72.86

23

0

4.8

77.66

16

0.00

0.00

77.66

12

CIC*

Senior*

52

Ademir de Oliveira

FHMG

Sandy

56.19

53.81

55.00

67.50

18

0

7.2

74.70

14

4.00

0.00

78.70

13

CIC*

Senior*

33

Marcelo Camargos Fernandes

FHMG

Nutreal Cointreau

61.43

53.81

57.62

63.57

10

0

0

63.57

8

16.00

0.00

79.57

14

CIC*

Senior*

36

Roberta Senna

FHMG

Hugo Simon

69.52

68.57

69.05

46.43

1

20

0

66.43

12

12.00

2.00

80.43

15

CIC*

Senior*

32

Sgt. Elton Edgar Guedes

CDE

Desafio do Rincão

57.62

56.67

57.14

64.29

13

0

15.2

79.49

17

4.00

0.00

83.49

16

CIC*

Senior*

35

Sgt. Paulo Rogério Pedroso Rodrigues

CDE

Ziebin do Rincão

51.90

55.71

53.81

69.29

20

0

6.8

76.09

15

8.00

0.00

84.09

17

CIC*

Senior*

34

Mariana Garcia Silva

FPH

Oregon II

56.67

55.24

55.95

66.07

15

20

2.4

88.47

18

0.00

0.00

88.47

18

CIC*

Senior*

38

Remo Tellini

FPH

Anthares

65.24

61.90

63.57

54.64

3

20

16

90.64

20

4.00

0.00

94.64

19

CIC*

Senior*

31

Almir Antônio Lustosa Vieira

FHBr

Soledade

44.76

40.48

42.62

86.07

29

0

9.2

95.27

21

0.00

0.00

95.27

20

CIC*

Senior*

44

Edgar Ribeiro Magalhães

FPH

Turmalina Certa

57.62

52.86

55.24

67.14

17

20

1.6

88.74

19

16.00

6.00

110.74

21

CIC*

Senior*

94

Cap. Xavier

CDE

Graciosa

50.00

45.71

47.86

78.21

26

20

13.2

111.41

23

0.00

0.00

111.41

22

CIC*

Senior*

29

Cap. Wilson Gimba Jr.

CDE

Nanzuque

50.48

48.10

49.29

76.07

24

0

38

114.07

24

0.00

0.00

114.07

23

CIC*

Senior*

28

Cap. Antônio Marcos Salles Moura

CDE

Lord Green

51.43

47.14

49.29

76.07

24

20

15.2

111.27

22

8.00

0.00

119.27

24

CIC*

Senior*

40

Sgt. Ricardo Fernandes de Araújo

CDE

Década do Rincão

45.71

40.48

43.10

85.36

28

20

20

125.36

25

0.00

4.00

129.36

25

CIC*

Senior*

49

Sgt. Francisco Gomes de Castro

CDE

Telescópico Chanteblled

50.00

53.33

51.67

72.50

22

80

22.4

174.90

26

0.00

0.00

174.90

26

CIC*

Senior*

50

Ten. Gustavo Lopes da Cruz

CDE

Duende do Rincão

47.14

47.14

47.14

79.29

27

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

CIC*

Senior*

24

Guto de Faria

FPH

Bolero

54.29

51.90

53.10

70.36

21

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

CIC*

Senior*

51

Guto de Faria

FPH

Passaredo

50.48

58.10

54.29

68.57

19

wd

wd

wd

wd

wd

wd

wd

CIC*

Senior*

45

Ten. Erick Pereira Nascimento

CDE

Madona III

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

ELIM

CIC*

Senior*

47

Cap. Hélio Fernando Moura de Almeira

CDE

Zakoor do Rincão

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CIC*

Senior*

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

56

Marcio Carvalho Jorge

FPH

Land Kourt

65.71

64.29

65.00

52.50

4

0

0

52.50

3

0

0

52.50

1

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

67

Marcio Carvalho Jorge

FPH

Red Streaker

66.07

67.50

66.79

49.82

3

0

0

49.82

2

8

0

57.82

2

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

65

Cap. Hélio Fernando Moura de Almeida

CDE

Equação do Rincão

70.71

56.07

63.39

54.91

7

0

0

54.91

5

4

0

58.91

3

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

86

Marcio Carvalho Jorge

FPH

Le Meridian

71.43

64.29

67.86

48.21

2

0

0

48.21

1

8

3

59.21

4

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

85

Sergio Henriques Neves Marins

FHMG

Vallée Tre Bien LF

64.29

63.57

63.93

54.11

6

0

0

54.11

4

4

2

60.11

5

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

72

Rodrigo Zandona Vieira

FHMG

CHJR Prety

60.71

57.14

58.93

61.61

17

0

0

61.61

12

0

0

61.61

6

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

66

Eder Gustavo Pagotto

FPH

Land Light

63.21

60.71

61.96

57.05

11

0

0

57.05

8

4

1

62.05

7

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

79

Ademir de Oliveira

FHMG

CHJR Legend Cordial

57.86

58.57

58.21

62.68

21

0

0

62.68

16

0

0

62.68

8

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

71

Sergio Henriques Neves Marins

FHMG

LF Follow Me

73.93

66.07

70.00

45.00

1

0

18.8

63.80

18

0

0

63.80

9

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

57

Rodrigo Zandona Vieira

FHMG

CHJR Implix

59.29

55.36

57.32

64.02

23

0

0

64.02

19

0

0

64.02

10

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

83

Sidney de Souza

FPH

Royal Horse Platum

61.43

56.79

59.11

61.34

16

0

0

61.34

11

4

1

66.34

11

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

92

Cap. Eduardo Soeiro

CDE

Escolta

59.29

57.50

58.39

62.41

20

0

0

62.41

15

8

0

70.41

12

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

60

Sidney de Souza

FPH

Royal Horse Corcel Negro

56.43

61.07

58.75

61.88

19

0

0

61.88

14

8

8

77.88

13

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

78

Cap. Daniel Vieira Leite

CDE

Domínio do Rincão

53.93

55.00

54.46

68.30

27

0

0

68.30

20

20

0

88.30

14

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

75

Cap. Eduardo Xavier Ferreira Migon

CDE

Esplanada do Rincão

59.64

55.00

57.32

64.02

23

20

0

84.02

21

20

0

104.02

15

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

76

Marcio Carvalho Jorge

FPH

Hay Man

63.57

60.71

62.14

56.79

9

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

69

Sgt. Elton Edgar Guedes

CDE

Combate do Rincão

58.21

52.50

55.36

66.96

26

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

84

Rodrigo Zandona Vieira

FHMG

CHJR Sheick Euclides

FF

FF

FF

FF

Nivel I

Cavalos Novos

73

Michele Diniz

FPH

Cid Deep

61.07

63.93

62.50

56.25

8

0

0

56.25

6

0

0

56.25

1

Nivel I

Graduados

90

Pedro Ernesto Costa

FHMG

SHPL Bitelo

63.21

58.21

60.71

58.93

14

0

0

58.93

10

4

0

62.93

2

Nivel I

Graduados

59

Rachel de Faria

FPH

Dunn it

60.71

63.57

62.14

56.79

9

0

0

56.79

7

8

6

70.79

3

Nivel I

Graduados

62

Marcelo dos Reis Gamostin

FPH

Martina

62.86

52.86

57.86

63.21

22

0

0

63.21

17

8

0

71.21

4

Nivel I

Graduados

80

Cap. Fabrício de Caldas Albuquerque

CDE

Samurai

56.79

56.43

56.61

65.09

25

60

21.2

146.29

24

DES

DES

Nivel I

Graduados

61

Renata Rabello Costa

FHMG

Banco Rural Happy Landing

61.43

68.21

64.82

52.77

5

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

ret

Nivel I

Graduados

70

Ten. Erick Pereira Nascimento

CDE

Era do Rincão

61.07

58.93

60.00

60.00

15

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

Nivel I

Graduados

64

Cap. Antônio Marcos Salles Moura

CDE

Lira Italiana

FF

FF

FF

FF

Nivel I

Graduados

74

Sgt. Francisco Gomes de Castro

CDE

Destemido do Rincão

FF

FF

FF

FF

Nivel I

Graduados

58

Thiago Rabello Boabaid

FHMG

Banco Rural Gayot

64.29

58.57

61.43

57.86

12

0

0

57.86

9

0

0

57.86

1

Nivel I

Mirim

89

Daniel Carvalho Costa

FHMG

SHPL Rigone

60.36

57.50

58.93

61.61

17

0

0

61.61

12

4

0

65.61

2

Nivel I

Mirim

63

Elisabete Moreira Alves

FHBr

Cordobel II

53.57

46.07

49.82

75.27

29

20

0

95.27

23

12

0

107.27

1

Nivel I

Master

88

José Otávio de Viana Vaz

FHMG

Inagro Rauf MW

62.14

59.64

60.89

58.66

13

20

6

84.66

22

DES

DES

Nivel I

Master

77

Cabo Jose Afonso Alves Costa

PMMG

Juni

56.79

51.79

54.29

68.57

28

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

Nivel I

Master

93

Rafael Fioravante

CDE

Grass

50.00

44.64

47.32

79.02

30

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

elim

Nivel I

95

Cap. Fabrício de Caldas Albuquerque

CDE

Safira

FF

FF

FF

FF

Nivel I

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Eder Gustavo Pagotto

LF Land Glenda

82.73

82.73

25.91

1

20

7.6

53.51

1

4

0

57.51

1

N90

102

Caio Looman

LM Vingador

63.64

63.64

54.55

2

0

0

54.55

2

4

0

58.55

2

N90

103

Vinicius Santos Silveira

Highlander

53.64

53.64

69.55

3

20

0

89.55

3

0

0

89.55

3

N90

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

104

Bruna Araújo

Nuriadin

65.00

65.00

52.50

2

0

0

52.50

1

4

1

57.50

1

N80

106

Camila Araújo

Almedrado

62.00

62.00

57.00

3

0

3.6

60.60

2

4

0

64.60

2

N80

105

Ana Paula

Obelix

68.00

68.00

48.00

1

20

14.4

82.40

3

0

0

82.40

3

N80

 

#

Rider

NF

Horse

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date Show Jumping Final Class

Div.

B

C

%

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Pedro Moura Carvalho

Tite

71.25

71.25

43.13

1

0

0

43.13

1

MM

109

Pedro Moura Carvalho

Penélope

70.63

70.63

44.06

2

4

0

48.06

2

MM

108

Antônio Augusto Carvalho Costa

Almedrado

65.63

65.63

51.56

3

0

0

51.56

3

MM