King Oak Spring Horse Trials
Southampton, MA
May 13 - 14, 2006

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corinne Ashton

Seamus Malone

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Katie Murphy

Infinite Skye

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

Elisabeth Libby

Slew Micci

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

Hank Minor

Zafir

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

0

1.6

37.9

5

Jessica Moore

Highland's Cu Chliann

28.9

1

4

2

34.9

3

0

4.8

39.7

7

Charlotte Nagle

Take it to the Limit

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Otto Rocket

40

9

4

0

44

9

0

0

44

9

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

39.5

7-T

4

0

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

8

Robyn Hanover

McMagic

41.6

10

0

5

46.6

10

0

22.4

69

10

Jill Walter-Robinson

J-P Chips

51.6

12

0

0

51.6

11

20

0

71.6

11

Annie Strout

Ned Divine

48.4

11

4

21

73.4

12

0

5.6

79

12

Michael Wesson

Landwind Lady

56.3

13

8

15

79.3

13

120

33.6

232.9

13

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corinne Ashton

Brave Rifle

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

1

Kristen Wesoly

Fernhill Sylvus

40

7

0

0

40

6

0

0

40

3

Andrea Manley

Shadais China Moon

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

2

Leanne Whitney

Qerrirun

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

4

Jessica Shull

Travel Light

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

7

0

4

45.6

5

Kim McCullough

Solo

43.7

11

0

5

48.7

10

0

4

52.7

6

Stephanie Baer

Abington

48.9

12

4

1

53.9

13

0

0

53.9

7

Marianne Willmott

Fly By

50

13-T

4

0

54

14

0

0

54

8-T

Kristin Kudelka

All That Jazz

51.6

15

0

0

51.6

12

0

2.4

54

8-T

Meredith Webb

At the Bell

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

20

0

55.3

10

Janet Mitchell

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

0

28.4

66.8

11

Katherine Hanmer

Impress Me

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

4-T

60

0

99.5

12

Beth Honcharski

Duncan

50

13-T

0

0

50

11

40

22.8

112.8

13

Terry Gotthelf

Odaat Bandit

41

8

4

22

67

15

60

27.6

154.6

14

Jessica Schabert

Allen's Desire

39.5

4-T

0

3

42.5

9

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Matthew Drown

Valdon

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

1

Allison Feldman

Half Moon Raptor

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

3-T

0

0

39.5

2-T

Jessie Smith

Point Break

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

3-T

0

0

39.5

2-T

Paige Juiette Garson

O'Doull

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

4

Charlotte Collis

Stir it Up

40.5

7-T

0

1

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

5

Anna Loschiavo

Allegra

38.4

3

4

0

42.4

10

0

0

42.4

7

Jessica Merchant

According to Hoyle

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

6

Lisa Hellmer

Joeby's Breeze

44.2

12

0

0

44.2

11

0

0

44.2

8

Wyn Maling

Seventh Heaven

46.3

13-T

0

0

46.3

12-T

0

0

46.3

9

Megan Rochford

Graffiti

47.4

15

0

0

47.4

14

0

0

47.4

10

Bernadette Palmeri

Ebony V

48.9

16

0

4

52.9

16

0

0

52.9

11

Danielle Thompson

Autumn Breeze

46.3

13-T

0

0

46.3

12-T

0

6.8

53.1

12

Casey Culligan

The Silver Prophet

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

9

20

0

62.1

13

Kaile Blaze

Mother's Day Angel

40

6

0

0

40

5

20

6.4

66.4

14

Meg Lynch

Hallelujah

43.7

11

0

4

47.7

15

20

7.6

75.3

15

Caroline Marlett

Seefari

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

80

24

136.1

16

 

Preliminary/Training-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anne Eilinger

Chicory

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

1

Babette Lenna

Tom Cat

37.9

4

0

1

38.9

3

0

3.2

42.1

2

Jessica Bauer

Ernie

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

1

0

9.6

42.5

3

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

47.1

8

0

0

47.1

5

0

0

47.1

4

Amanda Bader

Samira

50.8

9-T

0

0

50.8

6

0

0

50.8

5

Rebecca Auclair

Jonnie and Nancy

46.7

7

0

0

46.7

4

0

6.2

52.9

6

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

44.6

5

8

1

53.6

7

0

0

53.6

7

Melinda Marston

Out of Nowhere

50.8

9-T

4

0

54.8

8

0

0

54.8

8

Heather Carlson

La Coda Del Gatto

45

6

4

10

59

9

0

27.2

86.2

9

Polly Merrill

Telemakhos

62.5

12

0

0

62.5

10

20

6

88.5

10

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrack

30.4

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Traudi Miller-Moss

Country Point

51.7

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary/Training-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katherine Erickson

Dually

31.3

1-T

0

0

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

35.8

4-T

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

Stacy Taylor

Tower Hills Darby Dun

37.1

6

0

0

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

3

Cora Katz-Samuels

Bella

35.4

3

4

0

39.4

4

0

0

39.4

4

Elizabeth Becker

Laurel Glen

43.8

10

0

0

43.8

7

0

0

43.8

5

Michelle Realmuto

Mainau

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

6

Elizabeth Lepine

Margarita

37.9

7

4

0

41.9

6

20

16.4

78.3

7

Heather Maytham

French Connection

40.8

9

0

0

40.8

5

E

E

E

E

Gillian Ellis

Irish Alybeau

51.3

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

35.8

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Caitlin Heller

Starry Night

38.3

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cailin Rocco

Abracadabra

47.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Annie Chatel

Ain't Misbehavin'

31.3

1-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lacey Ogden

Clifton Disney

44.6

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Allsworth

Take A Chance

24.2

1

0

2

26.2

1

0

0

26.2

1

Anne Eilinger

Barley of Pine Ridge

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Susan Bourassa

Bully for Billy

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

Susan Merle-Smith

Memorial Day

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

Jessica Snider

Winnie the Pooh

40.5

14-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

5-T

Joanne Murphy

Air Frame

40.5

14-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

5-T

Ramona Tolles

Moulin Rouge II

41.1

17

0

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

7

Jenna Reveal

Handsome Rob

41.6

18

0

0

41.6

16

0

0

41.6

8

Jennifer Ferree

Lad Brook Lad

31.1

3

0

4

35.1

8

0

8.4

43.5

9

Nancy Henderson

Dandelion Purple Briar

37.4

11

0

4

41.4

14-T

0

3.2

44.6

10

Laurie Dionne

Clover Hill

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

20

0

52.6

11

Meagan Cote

Dulcinea Del Toboso

43.7

19

4

13

60.7

19

0

1.6

62.3

12

Elizabeth Liskey

Teacher's Pet

40.5

14-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

24.8

65.3

13

Daryl Kinney

Ace Detective

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

40

0

73.7

14

Ilana Gareen

Beamish Boy

34.2

8-T

0

0

34.2

7

20

24

78.2

15

Tracey Soboleski

Say it Again

45.8

20

4

10

59.8

18

20

0

79.8

16

Karen Antons

Charlie III

38.4

12-T

0

3

41.4

14-T

65

26.8

133.2

17

Alysson Siopes

Douglas

34.2

8-T

4

10

48.2

17

80

19.6

147.8

18

Kaitlyn Boyle

Key Largo

34.7

10

0

2

36.7

9

105

49.2

190.9

19

Michelle Macbean

Made To Order

38.4

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dynamite II

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Jessica Moore

Front and Center

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Alison Silvester

Clover Beach

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

Ferial Johnson

She's GiGi

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

4-T

Jenna Reveal

Honalee

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

4-T

Beth O'Rourke

Ichabod

32.6

2

0

4

36.6

4

0

2

38.6

6

Stephen Blauner

Elegant Performer

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

Ann Grenier

Alacrity

41.6

8-T

0

0

41.6

8-T

0

0

41.6

8

Stephanie Baer

Lord Abbett

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

9

Jennifer Ravalico

Ballinakill Diamond

48.9

16

0

0

48.9

14

0

0

48.9

10

Maryann Maggiacomo

Hemingway

50

17

0

2

52

15

0

0

52

11

Disa Cheston

Samurai

45.8

15

4

4

53.8

16

0

0

53.8

12

Sandra Bartsch

Catch Me

42.1

11-T

0

0

42.1

10-T

20

0

62.1

13

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Galana

42.1

11-T

0

0

42.1

10-T

20

2.4

64.5

14

Jill Truitt-Langan

Code Name Louie

42.6

13

0

2

44.6

12

20

12

76.6

15

Andrea Marin

Toast Buster

53.2

18-T

4

8

65.2

17

20

34.4

119.6

16

Thomas Davis

Jack Rabbit

41.6

8-T

12

25

78.6

18

E

E

E

E

Faith Perini

Dusty Fields

41.6

8-T

0

0

41.6

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nancy Marks

Foggy Bottom

53.2

18-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carrie Wind

Diamonds Are Forever

38.4

8

0

0

38.4

4-T

0

0

38.4

1

Julie Wheeler

Annie

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

6

0

0.8

39.7

2

Colby Connell

Blue Seajay

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

7

0

0

40.3

3

Margaret Korda

Dundee

31.1

1-T

4

6

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

4

Tori Wisell

Hope

37.4

5

0

1

38.4

4-T

0

2.8

41.2

5

Kara Riley-King

Sea Me Smile

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

8

0

1.6

42.1

6

Andre Langlois

Ruby

40.5

10-T

0

3

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

7

Celia Donovan

Kia Kaha

42.6

13

0

3

45.6

11

0

5.2

50.8

8

Susan Abraham

Dunlavin Alazan

31.1

1-T

4

12

47.1

12

0

10

57.1

9

Nicole Hornblower

Downfield Pass

43.7

14

4

10

57.7

14

0

0

57.7

10

Debbie Wierum

Killian

52.6

16

0

0

52.6

13

0

8.8

61.4

11

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

44.2

15

8

23

75.2

15

0

2

77.2

12

Jennie Mastrobattisto

Tim the Toolman

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

2-T

E

E

E

E

Erica Amster

Havana

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

1

R

R

R

R

Irene Gold

Masquerade

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

2-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tracy Theran

Harlequin

41.6

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsay Lechner

Orion

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

Michelle Realmuto

Two to Tango

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

30

4

0

0

30

4

0

0

30

3

Benjamin Burchfiel

Dottie's Boy

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

0

1.2

30.7

4

David Silver

Silver Mark

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

5

Devon Cole

Childs Play

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

5

0

0.8

32.4

6

Audrey Langlois

Esperer

32.6

7-T

0

0

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

7

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy as Larry

36.8

12-T

0

0

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

8

Olivia Piel

TJ's Skyborn

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

9

Imogen De Lavis

Key Adage

36.8

12-T

4

2

42.8

13

0

0

42.8

11

Meghan Smith

Razzle Dazzle

42.6

16

0

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

10

Rachel Feldman

Katinka

44.2

18

0

0

44.2

15

0

0

44.2

13

Chrissy McBride

Wily Wizard

43.7

17

0

0

43.7

14

0

0

43.7

12

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

34.2

10

4

7

45.2

16

0

0

45.2

14

Lisa Belisle

Ireland

46.3

20

0

0

46.3

18

0

0

46.3

15

Christina Gianatasio

White House Lady

48.9

22

0

0

48.9

19

0

0

48.9

16

Katie Snow

Jackson XIX

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

20

0

55.3

17

Lauren Mair

Salt 'N Pepe

32.6

7-T

0

7

39.6

11

20

0

59.6

18

Joan Siopes

Vantage Point

45.3

19

4

5

54.3

20

0

7.6

61.9

19

Bridgette Kuchta

Jump Start

38.9

14

4

3

45.9

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Melissa Taurone

Mabel

47.9

21

12

25

84.9

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lucy Bicks

April/s Explosion

33.2

9

12

34

79.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-E

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsey Madsen

Red Hot N' Real Rich

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

Allison Wallace

Colobus Monkey

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

Clarice Brewer

Sniper

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

3

Katherine Hartley

Tank

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

4

Natalie Dornan

Outstanding Rhythm

41

12

0

0

41

11

0

0

41

5

Samantha McColl

Anything Goes

45.8

13

0

0

45.8

12

0

0

45.8

6

Danielle D'Amore

Kokomo

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

7

Hillary Lak

Espresso

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

14

0

0

48.4

8

Jessie Cone

Bantry Bay's Devon

49.5

17

0

0

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

9

Trisha Catallozzi

Kaluha's Folly

36.9

8

0

0

36.9

8

20

0

56.9

10

Kelly Brown

Corporate Recruit

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

20

2.8

57

11

Rachel Klass

Abydos

54.2

18

4

2

60.2

18

0

0

60.2

12

Carly Ackerman

Rugged Terraine

57.9

19

0

0

57.9

16

0

19.2

77.1

13

Claudia Romeo

Where's Waldo

48.9

16

4

6

58.9

17

20

0

78.9

14

Kayla Burroughs

Dalton Doolittle

30.5

1

0

1

31.5

1

40

21.6

93.1

15

Stacy Iacono

Star Trek

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kailey Vandeyar

Nicosia

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rachael Oliver

Back in Black

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

38.4

11

12

50

100.4

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-F

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Janice Galejs

Aurora Boris

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Heather Burkhardt

Rio Amoure

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

Emily Holzman

The Only One II

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

Kelsey Hill

One Smooth One

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

4

Caroline Daly

Batteries Included

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

7

0

8.8

48.3

5

Katie Criscitiello

Up In Smoke

40

11

0

0

40

8

20

3.6

63.6

6

Megan Murphy

Good Humor

36.3

6

4

8

48.3

14

20

0

68.3

7

Bria Oneglia

Mr. Taldi

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

20

18

70.6

8

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

44.2

16

4

7

55.2

17

0

23.6

78.8

9

Jessie Tonry

Maggie

48.4

20

4

2

54.4

15

40

0

94.4

10

Taylor Phoenix

Authentic Dream

48.9

21

0

6

54.9

16

80

6.4

141.3

11

Elizabeth Joseph

Jersey Devil

43.2

13-T

0

3

46.2

13

100

12

158.2

12

Emily Croteau

The County Bumpkin

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

E

E

E

E

Arianna Murphy

Mr. Beau Tangles

43.2

13-T

0

0

43.2

10

E

E

E

E

Alisha Deary

Meant To Be

45.3

18

0

0

45.3

11

E

E

E

E

Brittany Davis

Murphy

44.7

17

0

1

45.7

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Anna Corey

Buster Brown

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kathryn Lerner

Rosmels Curious George

46.3

19

12

21

79.3

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tyler Shelley

The Mad Hatter

36.8

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Mudge

Hastening Rue

43.2

13-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Amanda Brem

Big Time Dash

34.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amie Kersey

Travis

30

1

0

0

30

1

0

0

30

1

Karen Iannone

Rumble Dancer

32.1

3

0

1

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

2

Dawn Foster

Blue Moon Over Cairo

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

3

MIkki Kuchta

Tiramisu

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

Meghan Licata

Hope's Quixote

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

5

Corinne Ashton

On the Town

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

6

Annika Lipsky

Rigonda

41.6

HC

0

0

41.6

HC

0

6.8

48.4

HC

Adrianna Kerr

Tia

55.3

11

0

1

56.3

10

20

0

76.3

7

Debra Bumbaca-Cotreau

Trial Promise

61.6

12

0

21

82.6

11

0

8.8

91.4

8

Mychal Beebe

Ri An's Rose

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

9

60

0

102.1

9

Steve Milne

Just Push Play

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

4-T

E

E

E

E

Amie Kersey

Miss Striker

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

E

E

E

E

Sheena Lunsmann

Disalto

54.7

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Wilson

Quinn the Eskimo

39.5

3-T

0

1

40.5

3

0

0

40.5

1

Katherine Short

Windy Hollow Lilia

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

4

0

0

42.1

2

Sandy Niles

Fernhill Marble

40.5

5

4

1

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

3

Sarah Russell-Smith

Macgillucuddy

43.7

7-T

0

0

43.7

5

0

10.4

54.1

4

MIkki Kuchta

Shotgun

38.4

2

0

0

38.4

2

20

1.2

59.6

5

Lisa Cook

Suzi Q

45.8

9-T

0

0

45.8

7

20

0

65.8

6

Megan Bratton

Jack Rabbit

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

9

20

0

70.5

7

Corrine Lauze

In Flight N' Outa Sight

39.5

3-T

4

8

51.5

10

20

0

71.5

8

Nicole Gwinner

Code Red

46.8

11

4

7

57.8

11

100

50.8

208.6

9

Tammy Snell

Iron Falcon

43.7

7-T

0

4

47.7

8

E

E

E

E

Raquel Denizard

Jose`

30

1

0

0

30

1

E

E

E

E

Katherine Wade

Topaz

45.8

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cassie Shaine

Guilty Impression

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

Nancy Cerniglia

Reinsieg

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

Lauren Bigelow

As Good As It Gets

37.4

3

0

4

41.4

3

0

0

41.4

3

Gail Binmore

Cherokee's Revenge

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

4

Susan Corwin

Luckey Lynndie

55.3

13

0

3

58.3

8

0

0

58.3

5

Lauren Waite

Phoebe

42.6

6

0

0

42.6

5

20

0

62.6

6

Wendy Zwicker

Tuxedo

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

6

20

0

67.9

7

Rica Trujillo

Fashionably Late

40.5

4

8

44

92.5

11

0

9.6

102.1

8

Mark Condry

My Liadon

51.6

10-T

8

28

87.6

10

40

12

139.6

9

Audry LaMothe

Sonny

44.7

7

8

18

70.7

9

E

E

E

E

Catherine Shortsleeve

Carousel's Brass Ring

51.6

10-T

0

0

51.6

7

E

E

E

E

Karen Moore

In Good Company

53.7

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Carol Geremia

Music

50.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mae Janiga

Reach for the Stars

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

7.2

33.5

1

Keisha Dodman

What A Doll

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

Payton Garson

T.W.Rambler

41.6

7

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

3

Keri Fitzgerald

Penny

44.7

9-T

0

0

44.7

8

0

0

44.7

4

Kathryn Chesson

My Knight in Shining Armor

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

20

0

56.8

5

Carly Seale

Sweet William

48.4

14

0

0

48.4

10

0

14.4

62.8

6

Arielle Childs

Bobby McGee

47.9

12-T

0

2

49.9

11

0

13.6

63.5

7

Andrea Ray

Butterscotch

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

12

20

0

70.5

8

Leah Griffith

Brilliant Amber

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

5

40

0

81.1

9

Kara Comeau

Penny Lane

47.9

12-T

0

0

47.9

9

60

0

107.9

10

Lindsay Barron

Sea Lion

47.4

11

4

3

54.4

13

40

25.6

120

11

Victoria Bennett

Hobbes

40

5

16

15

71

14

100

0

171

12

Erica Hauske

You and Your Shenanigans

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

7

E

E

E

E

Ashley Cameron

Ransom Paycheck

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

E

E

E

E

Leah Obremski

Pumpkin

44.7

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalie Cafasso

St. Slewie Blue

41.4

4

0

0

41.4

3

0

0

41.4

1

Jillian Enos

Rio De Janeiro

44.7

7

0

0

44.7

6

0

0

44.7

2

Jessica Blum

Kiss Me Kate

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

7

0

0

46.3

3

Samantha Weintraub

As the Thunder Rolls

48.9

9-T

0

0

48.9

8-T

0

0

48.9

4

Kelsey Blaze

Memphis

49.5

11-T

0

0

49.5

10

0

0

49.5

5

Megan Griffin

Rhytem and Blues

49.5

11-T

0

1

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

6

Molly Mills

Tonka Toy II

49.5

11-T

0

5

54.5

12

0

0

54.5

7

Kimmy Cecere

High Flying Cricket

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

20

0

56.3

8

Abby Rolston

Birkenstock

43.2

5

4

11

58.2

13

0

0

58.2

9

Eleni Peterson

Revelation

62.1

14

0

0

62.1

14

0

0

62.1

10

Bryn Oliver

TMF My Maria

38.9

2-T

4

0

42.9

4

20

0

62.9

11

Madison Lipman

Lamp-Post Willy

38.9

2-T

0

0

38.9

2

20

4.4

63.3

12

Shauna Laurin

Jessica

48.9

9-T

0

0

48.9

8-T

E

E

E

E

Sophie Ruff

Good Golly Miss Molly

44.2

6

0

0

44.2

5

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-D

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Macaulay

Trip to Paris

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

Meaghan Monroe

Solar Kiss

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Stephanie Britton

Rising Star

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

Anna Temple

My T Fine Fellow JF

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

5

0

0

39.8

5

Mariel Maling

Colonel Mosby

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

Kaila Tiedemann

Woodrow

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

Megan O'Rourke

Top Sargent

38.4

6

0

4

42.4

8

0

0

42.4

7

Sophie Gee

Peppercorn

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

8

Carolyn Wlodarczyk

Stand By Me

51.6

13

0

0

51.6

10

0

0

51.6

9

Abigail Young

Srartan Sassy Lass

40

8

0

0

40

6

40

0

80

10

Allison Fisher

Full Throttle

41.6

10

8

37

86.6

13

0

0

86.6

11

Savannah Harvey

Jumping Jack Flash

52.1

14

4

0

56.1

11

20

15.2

91.3

12

Elizabeth Kinch

Caballo Diablo

37.4

5

12

23

72.4

12

E

E

E

E

Kaitlyn De Hertogh

On Your Mark

46.8

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E