King Oak Farm Spring Horse Trials
Southampton, MA (Area I)
May 9 - 10, 2009

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrak

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Heather Maytham

In The Net

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

4

0

0.0

37.9

2

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

3

0

1.6

38.7

3

Kimber Achorn

Ordinary Magic

43.8

9

0

0

43.8

8

0

0.0

43.8

4

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That

41.3

7

0

0

41.3

7

0

5.2

46.5

5

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

42.1

8

4

0

46.1

10

0

4.0

50.1

6

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend VII

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

6

0

10.4

51.2

7

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

45.8

11

0

0

45.8

9

0

6.4

52.2

8

Bridgette Kuchta

Confetti

53.3

14

0

0

53.3

14

0

0.0

53.3

9

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

54.6

15

0

0

54.6

15

0

0.0

54.6

10

Elizabeth Chaves

Taylor Made

45.4

10

4

0

49.4

12

0

6.4

55.8

11

Susan Bourassa

The Game Plan

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

20

12.0

67.8

12

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

47.1

12

0

0

47.1

11

20

4.8

71.9

13

Jamie Alnwick

Stormy

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

5

20

18.8

77.1

14

Eleni Peterson

Va'll Ready For This?

49.6

13

0

0

49.6

13

60

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

0

0.0

40.0

1

Matthew Eliott, DVM

Thomaston

42.9

3

0

0

42.9

3

0

0.0

42.9

2

David Silver

With A Rush

43.8

4

0

0

43.8

4

0

0.0

43.8

3

Gayle Davis

Theatre Royal

44.2

5

0

0

44.2

5

0

RF

RF

RF

Dayna Gant

Alexis Titty 11Z

41.7

2

0

0

41.7

2

0

6.0

47.7

4

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

45.8

6

0

3

48.8

7-T

0

0.0

48.8

5

Kimber Achorn

Fernhill Colin

48.8

10-T

0

0

48.8

7-T

0

0.0

48.8

6

Erin Risso

Beacon

47.5

8-T

0

3

50.5

10

0

0.0

50.5

7

Olivia Quinn

Uptown Girl

48.8

10-T

0

0

48.8

7-T

0

7.6

56.4

8

Jordan Litter

Dolce and Gabbana

48.8

10-T

12

RF

RF

13

0

RF

RF

RF

Susan Gornall

Tamarind

57.9

15

0

0

57.9

12

0

10.0

67.9

9

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

52.5

14

16

0

68.5

14

0

7.2

75.7

10

Michelle LaCasse

Castlefield Basil

51.7

13

4

0

55.7

11

20

8.8

84.5

11

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

46.7

7

0

0

46.7

6

20

20.4

87.1

12

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

47.5

8-T

4

13

64.5

13

20

14.8

99.3

13

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

0.0

34.2

1

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Dear Abby

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

2.0

34.6

2

Bevin O'Reilly Dugan

Sleuth

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

0

1.6

36.9

3

Darrah Alexander

Burn Notice

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

7

0

0.0

43.7

4

Julie Dixon

Perfect Fun

39.0

7

4

1

44.0

8

0

0.0

44.0

5

Rebehah Calder

Stewart

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

5

0

12.0

49.4

6

Kelley Mariano

Stella

47.9

14

0

0

47.9

14

0

3.6

51.5

7

Susan Gornall

Sabrina

47.4

13

0

0

47.4

13

0

6.0

53.4

9

Hilary Mroz-Blythe

Benny Good Man

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

9-T

0

8.8

53.0

8

Kara Riley-King

Sea Me Smile

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

60

22.4

119.2

10

Jenna Reveal

Tango Yankee Man

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

11

60

18.8

123.3

11

Babette Lenna

Little Oliver

45.8

12

0

1

46.8

12

80

46.8

173.6

12

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bay's Dublin

38.4

6

4

0

42.4

6

20

TE

TE

TE

Nancy Cole

Bunny Anyway

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

9-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Baer

Fame & Frolic

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

Pam England

Cracked Pepper

30.5

4

0

1

31.5

2

0

0.0

31.5

2

Lauren Ivanhoe

Liath Mor

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

3-T

0

0.0

35.3

3

Stacy Iacono

Knotts Landing

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

3-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

9-T

0

0.0

37.9

5

Janet Sinclair

Hollywood Gambler

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

8

0

0.8

37.6

4

Lesley Collier

Dixie Rio

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

13

0

RF

RF

RF

Anna Welch

Lone Star

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

14

0

2.8

43.3

6

Natalie Epstein

Suits U

22.6

1

8

5

35.6

7

0

8.8

44.4

7

Cheryl Sackler

Instant Appeal

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

9-T

0

9.2

47.1

8

Michelle Blunda

My Lovely Louise

49.5

18

0

0

49.5

16

0

0.0

49.5

9

Sarah Noble

Man About Town

25.3

2

4

10

39.3

12

0

12.8

52.1

10

Augusta Gillespie

Condor

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

3-T

20

0.4

55.7

11

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

40.0

13-T

0

2

42.0

15

0

18.0

60.0

12

Kara Riley-King

Manta Ray

43.7

16

8

4

55.7

17

0

11.2

66.9

13

Shannon Kenefick

Paddington

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

3-T

20

24.4

79.7

14

Stefanie Neumann

Marrakesch

30.0

3

4

4

38.0

11

100

E

E

E

Gail Kirkman

Shining Donna

45.8

17

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lily O'Brien

Glendosa Gold

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0.0

25.3

1

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

0.0

26.8

2

Lauren Mair

Hot Trot'n Twister

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

0

0.0

39.0

3

Sophie Ruff

Turning Point IV

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

6

0

0.0

45.8

5

Coleen Shaughnessy

Killian Red

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

5

0

3.6

45.7

4

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

46.3

9

4

0

50.3

9

0

0.0

50.3

6

Kyla Caffrey

Snazzy Jazzy

51.1

11

4

0

55.1

11

0

0.0

55.1

7

Christina Gianatasio

Grandpa's Gift

47.9

10

8

0

55.9

12

0

0.0

55.9

8

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

41.6

6

4

1

46.6

8

0

14.8

61.4

9

Alexus Taddonio

Scarva

39.5

5

4

3

46.5

7

20

0.0

66.5

10

Rebehah Calder

Grazie

53.2

HC

0

0

53.2

HC

0

14.0

67.2

HC

Rachel Barbessi

Bella Luna

53.2

12

0

0

53.2

10

20

2.8

76.0

11

Meghan Smith

Von Oben

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

20

28.0

84.8

12

Molly Mills

Tonka Toy II

56.3

13

0

3

59.3

13

60

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0.0

32.1

1

Beth O'Rourke

Pride Roc

43.7

8-T

0

0

43.7

7-T

0

0.0

43.7

2-T

Amanda Silver

Carakat

43.7

8-T

0

0

43.7

7-T

0

0.0

43.7

2-T

Elizabeth Mudge

Hastening Rue

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

9

0

0.0

44.2

4

Stefanie Shea

Ernie

42.1

4-T

0

0

42.1

3-T

0

2.4

44.5

5

Kim McCullough

Solo

42.1

4-T

0

0

42.1

3-T

0

2.8

44.9

6

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

45.8

12

0

0

45.8

11

0

0.0

45.8

7

Audrey Cooney

Tru Omen

42.6

6

0

0

42.6

5

0

4.4

47.0

8

Jessica Blum

Castle Rock

39.5

2

0

1

40.5

2

0

9.6

50.1

9

Caroline Merison

Jupiter Coyote

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

6

0

9.2

52.4

10

Nancy Johnson

Canequin's Leatherstocking

40.5

3

4

1

45.5

10

0

8.4

53.9

11

Katherine Hanmer

Impress Me

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

12

20

2.8

69.6

12

Megan Burke

All That Jazz

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

13

0

27.2

76.2

13

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

45.3

11

8

6

59.3

15

0

20.8

80.1

14

Ramona Tolles

Moulin Rouge II

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

14

20

12.0

82.5

15

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

52.6

17

20

14

86.6

17

40

29.2

155.8

16

Maryann Maggiacomo

Hemingway V

54.7

18

8

23

85.7

16

0

WD

WD

WD

Alexus Taddonio

Maui Waui (My Escape)

51.1

16

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sandra Mena

Fab

22.1

1

0

0

22.1

1

0

0.0

22.1

1

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

23.2

2

0

0

23.2

2

0

0.8

24.0

2

Vivienne Vergo

The Coppersmith

24.2

3

0

5

29.2

4

0

0.0

29.2

3

Vicki Roussel

Tornada

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

5

0

0.0

31.6

4

Richard Wood

Solsbury Hill

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

5

Susan Provenzano

Icarus

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

7

0

0.0

34.2

6

Andrea Marin

Toast Buster

37.4

10-T

4

0

41.4

10-T

0

0.0

41.4

7

Julie Christensen

Victoriano IGS

34.2

7-T

4

4

42.2

12

0

0.0

42.2

8

Victoria Sherras

Oronacah's Melissa

43.7

15-T

0

0

43.7

14

0

0.0

43.7

9

Betsey Reeves

Quite Frankly

26.3

4

0

0

26.3

3

20

0.0

46.3

10

Molly Springer

Quizzical

37.9

13

8

RF

RF

15

0

RF

RF

RF

Roberta Carleton

Oberon

37.4

10-T

0

4

41.4

10-T

0

10.0

51.4

11

Barri Belnap

Explosive Coyote

43.7

15-T

8

RF

RF

15

0

RF

RF

RF

Nancy Henderson

Dandelion Montana Heather

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

8

20

0.0

56.8

12

Brenda Barthelemy

W. Truman

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

9

60

0.0

97.4

13

Cheri Patron

Clifford the Big Red Horse

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

13

80

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

Abigail Flint

Kay's Replica

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

0

0.0

31.6

2

Alexandra Merison

Nandina

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

0

0.0

39.0

3

Emily Eschner

Orange Pippin

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

7-T

0

0.0

42.6

4

Sami Savage

Red Hot Target

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

9

0

0.0

44.0

5

Hillary Burke

Docksider

51.1

15

0

0

51.1

13

0

0.0

51.1

6

Megean Griffin

Cool Sir

51.6

16

0

0

51.6

14

0

0.0

51.6

7

Anna Vaculik

Jabberwocky

36.3

5

4

12

52.3

15

0

0.0

52.3

8

William Flynn

The Stoneman

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

5

20

0.0

60.0

9

Lakiesha Varney

Can "C" Valentine

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

6

20

0.0

60.5

10

Olivia Quill

Bantry Bays Erin

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

7-T

20

0.0

62.6

11

Shannon Quigley

Don't Be Alarmed

44.7

14

0

0

44.7

10

20

0.0

64.7

12

Elizabeth Drake

Kwiksilver

43.2

13

4

0

47.2

11

80

E

E

E

Emily Anne Mainolfi

Silver Lining

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

2

60

E

E

E

Taylor Quigley

Just Push Play

29.5

2

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Emily Sherras

Snow Patches

42.1

10

4

2

48.1

12

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Berrill

Freya II

21.6

1

0

0

21.6

1

0

0.0

21.6

1

Rebehah Calder

Joliyat

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

Cindy Welch

Just Jack

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

5

0

RF

RF

RF

Annika Lipsky

Karoo

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

6

0

0.0

36.3

3

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

4

Sonni Vesosky

Crypto Bella

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

8

0

0.0

38.4

5

Darrah Alexander

Shiloh

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

9

0

0.0

39.0

6

Nancy Marks

Silver Mark

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

11

0

0.0

41.1

8

Merryl Scott

Clifton Disney

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

7

Denise Goyea

Marcarno

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

12

0

0.0

41.6

9

Nicole Diana

Flyte

46.3

15

0

0

46.3

14

0

0.0

46.3

10

Carol Kozlowski

Oreo

36.3

6-T

12

40

88.3

15

0

0.0

88.3

11

Nancy Cole

Miles

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

80

12.8

127.0

12

Abigail Johnson

Alabama's Flyin

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

13

40

R

R

R

Jenna Reveal

Stillwater Bay

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

20

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ann Grenier

Almost Famous

25.8

1

4

0

29.8

2

0

0.0

29.8

1

Katie Volkers

Koyuna Azgard

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

2

Claire Cummings

Hershey

32.1

5-T

0

0

32.1

4

0

0.0

32.1

3

Lauren Fotinos

Orange Tango

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

9

0

0.0

35.8

4

Hayley Parsons

Apache

36.8

11-T

0

0

36.8

10-T

0

0.0

36.8

5

Charles Merison

Alaska II

36.8

11-T

0

0

36.8

10-T

0

0.0

36.8

6

Hannah Zollweg

Here Comes The Judge

36.8

11-T

0

0

36.8

10-T

0

0.0

36.8

7

Heather Burkhardt

Coalition

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

14

0

0.0

40.0

8

Jessica Denoncour

My Calypso Bay

41.1

18

0

0

41.1

15

0

0.0

41.1

9

Arianna Murphy

In The Nick Of Time

38.4

15

4

0

42.4

17

0

0.0

42.4

11

Morgan Barron

Prince Alexander

32.1

5-T

4

6

42.1

16

0

0.0

42.1

10

Danielle D'Amore

Island Fever

43.2

19

0

0

43.2

18

0

0.0

43.2

12

Victoria Sherras

Glenormiston Clonmel

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

20

0.0

49.0

13

Abigail Johnson

FE Top Dollar

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

5

20

0.0

53.7

14

Abigail Young

Kestral's Flight

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

20

0.0

54.2

15

Kendall Couture

Oriana

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

7

20

0.0

54.7

16

Laurian Pope

Front and Center

37.4

14

4

18

59.4

19

0

0.0

59.4

17

Abigail Cook

Kama

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

13

40

0.0

79.5

18

Marissa Ricard

Epic Adventure

31.1

4

4

0

35.1

8

80

4.8

119.9

19

 

Open Novice-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sandra Mena

Josie

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

William Ward

Just Talk'n

28.4

2-T

0

0

28.4

2-T

0

0.0

28.4

2

Colby Balazs

Hard Alee

30.0

4

0

2

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

3

Stephanie Baer

Victory

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

4

Stephanie Roberts

GonnaGetMarried

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

8

0

0.0

36.8

5

Courtney Bogins

Lil Town Blues

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

7

0

2.8

39.1

6

Lindsey Epstein

Magilla

36.8

9-T

0

4

40.8

10

0

0.0

40.8

7

Sarah Rosenstein

Colonial Prospector

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

12

0

0.0

43.2

8

Jill Walter-Robinson

J-P Chips

44.7

15-T

0

0

44.7

13-T

0

0.0

44.7

9

Crystal Fulcher

Sitka

45.3

18

0

0

45.3

15

0

0.0

45.3

11

Gillian Ellis

One in a Millie

44.7

15-T

0

0

44.7

13-T

0

0.0

44.7

10

Tiffany Blackman

McMagic

37.4

11

0

5

42.4

11

0

3.6

46.0

12

Brittany Lawler

Watch Zipper Flash

39.0

12

0

12

51.0

18

0

0.0

51.0

13

Jocelyn Petitto

Strange Attractor

44.7

15-T

4

1

49.7

17

0

1.6

51.3

15

Heidi Lemke

Double Roger

49.5

20

0

0

49.5

16

0

1.6

51.1

14

Mark Greene

Has a Buck or Two

46.8

19

4

10

60.8

19

0

0.0

60.8

16

Rebecca Scofield

Perfect Gentleman

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

5

40

4.0

76.1

17

Susan Gornall

George Maker

35.8

7

4

22

61.8

20

20

0.0

81.8

18

Thomas Davis

Quoit Amber

28.4

2-T

0

0

28.4

2-T

0

R

R

R

Lori Sallee

Kalifornia

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-F

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrea Galbraith

Gogo Fatale

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

Linda Kipperman

Gryphondor

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2

0

0.0

34.7

2

Kristina Janssen

Child's Play

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

0

0.0

37.4

3

Lindsey Madsen

Red Hot N' Real Rich

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

4

0

0.0

39.0

4

Erin Sanchez

Awe Kity Kitty

35.3

4

0

6

41.3

6

0

RF

RF

RF

Lisa Reed

Ahhfuhgeddaboudit

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

8-T

0

0.0

42.6

5

Michelle Wollmershauser

Harley Man

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

8-T

0

0.0

42.6

6

Jennifer Bagley

Steel the Show

34.7

2-T

8

RF

RF

10

0

RF

RF

RF

Victoria Palmieri

Bang The Drum

45.3

12-T

0

0

45.3

10-T

0

0.0

45.3

7

Phoebe Tengdin

Bobby McGee

45.3

12-T

0

0

45.3

10-T

0

0.0

45.3

8

Megan Gardiner

Finn McCool

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

12

0

0.0

45.8

9

Alysson Siopes

Pantango

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

13

0

0.0

48.4

10

Erin McKenney

Colonial Fever

39.0

6-T

4

6

49.0

14

0

0.0

49.0

11

Sorcha Martin

Silver Pine Scout

49.0

16

4

0

53.0

15

0

RF

RF

RF

Emily Nett

Binabee

57.4

18

0

0

57.4

17

0

0.0

57.4

12

Samantha Bilodeau

Don's Grey Galvin

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

20

0.0

59.5

13

Lisa Risso

Odessable

54.2

17

0

0

54.2

16

0

10.8

65.0

14

Alyssa Gagnon

Shrek

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

7

60

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessie Smith

Lost in Translation

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

2

0

0.0

29.0

1

William Ward

Wauwinet

25.3

1

4

0

29.3

3

0

0.0

29.3

2

Anna Temple

Ride the Trend

38.4

8

0

4

42.4

5

0

0.0

42.4

3

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Ruby Slippers

43.2

11-T

0

0

43.2

7

0

0.0

43.2

4

Brianna Janson

Spots McCue

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

8

0

0.0

45.1

5

Brenda Davis

Merlin

46.3

14

0

0

46.3

9

0

0.0

46.3

6

Meghan Licata

Hope's Quixote

43.2

11-T

4

0

47.2

10

0

0.0

47.2

7

Kathleen Watson

Graceland

47.9

15-T

0

0

47.9

11-T

0

0.0

47.9

8

Steve Milne

Girl Talk

47.9

15-T

0

0

47.9

11-T

0

0.0

47.9

9

Hannah Salmon

Little Riley

37.9

6-T

4

8

49.9

13

0

0.0

49.9

10

Trisha Catallozzi

Bailey's Final Statement

44.7

13

0

8

52.7

14

0

0.0

52.7

11

Tracy Theran

Escapade J5

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

4

20

0.0

62.1

12

Sarah Getchell

GHF Dandelion

33.7

5

4

5

42.7

6

20

0.0

62.7

13

Hillary Lak

Jesse James

28.4

3

16

42

86.4

15

0

0.0

86.4

14

Margaret Hutchison

Leonardo

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

1

60

E

E

E

Nancy Cole

Leopold

37.9

6-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen Norton

Maxem

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

0

0.0

32.6

1

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Master's Choice

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

2

0

0.0

36.3

2

Linda Albert

Sid Slick

36.8

HC

0

0

36.8

HC

0

0.0

36.8

HC

Alyssa Huggins

Ceilidh Dancer

35.8

3

4

0

39.8

4

0

0.0

39.8

3

Kayla August

Untitled Lyrics

30.5

1

4

6

40.5

5

0

0.0

40.5

4

Taylor Phoenix

Armani Code

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

6

0

0.0

42.6

5

Jennifer Ravalico

Holiday

45.8

10-T

0

0

45.8

7

0

0.0

45.8

6

Crystal King

Selkie

38.4

6

4

8

50.4

9

0

0.0

50.4

8

Hilary Maddaus

Flap Jack

49.5

12

0

0

49.5

8

0

0.0

49.5

7

Brenda Davis

Edelweiss

43.2

8-T

8

RF

RF

10

0

RF

RF

RF

Mary Katharine Jayne

Dab O'Paint

50.0

13

4

0

54.0

10

0

0.0

54.0

9

Heidi Hinkel

Lago No Pintado

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

20

0.0

56.8

10

Kelly Foster

All Systems Go

52.1

14

12

12

76.1

12

0

0.0

76.1

11

Megean Griffin

Patrice

43.2

8-T

12

21

76.2

13

20

0.0

96.2

12

Sophie Ruff

Honey

56.3

15

4

8

68.3

11

40

0.4

108.7

13

Kevin Roche

Lou

45.8

10-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ava Wehde

Watson's Amirah

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

0

0.0

36.3

4

Morgan Covensky

Special Dark

35.8

2-T

0

0

35.8

2-T

0

0.0

35.8

2

Caitlin Dwyer

Good News

34.7

1

0

1

35.7

1

0

0.0

35.7

1

Darragh Looney

Starbucks III

35.8

2-T

0

0

35.8

2-T

0

0.0

35.8

3

Katie Wohl

Bantry Bay's Devon

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

5

Anna Vellante

Bantry Bay's Winston

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

6

0

0.0

37.9

6

Danielle Dintino

South Shore's Dodger

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

8-T

0

0.0

42.1

7

Brittania Kovacs

Dashel

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

8-T

0

0.0

42.1

8

Allison Mello

Charlie III

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

11

0

0.0

44.7

9

Kelly Doyle

Suzi Q

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

7

0

7.2

48.3

10

Ashley Cate

Heza Rainbow Mist

39.5

7

0

14

53.5

14

0

0.0

53.5

11

Madlen Fields

Graffiti

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

10

20

0.0

63.2

13

Rina Kirsch

Eloquence

48.4

15-T

0

6

54.4

15

0

8.4

62.8

12

Charlotte Kasmin

The Little Rascal

51.1

18

0

0

51.1

13

20

0.0

71.1

14

Alexandra Petkavich

Poetic License

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

12

40

0.0

85.8

15

Eloise Morrow

Cisco

50.5

17

4

11

65.5

16

40

13.2

118.7

16

Sarah Huggins

Crescent Moon

42.1

9-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Taylor Yowan

Bryn Tyes Spring Magic

48.4

15-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maryanne Mack

Red Raven Snake Bite

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Margot Popecki

Imagineer

32.6

4-T

0

0

32.6

2

0

0.0

32.6

2

Jennifer Parker

Sweet Intuition

34.2

6-T

0

0

34.2

4

0

0.0

34.2

4

Hannah Bowen

Rebound

32.6

4-T

0

1

33.6

3

0

0.0

33.6

3

Francesca Lattanzio

The Roadster

35.3

8

0

2

37.3

5

0

0.0

37.3

5

Ann Barrett

Fenway

32.1

3

0

6

38.1

7

0

RF

RF

RF

Alyssa Milano

Diversity Dan D Jeans

30.5

2

8

RF

RF

8

0

RF

RF

RF

Cassi Ronan

Indigo

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

10

0

0.0

43.2

6

Elizabeth Joseph

Southern Belle

57.9

HC

0

0

57.9

HC

0

0.4

58.3

HC

Robb Goodie

Freevelous One-Der

34.2

6-T

4

3

41.2

9

20

0.0

61.2

7

Shauna Laurin

Champ

52.1

13

0

0

52.1

11

20

0.0

72.1

8

Kendra Elliston

Dream On

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

6

60

5.6

103.0

9

Courtney Whitelock

Bold Knight

56.8

16

0

0

56.8

12

60

3.2

120.0

10

Constance Fugate

J.T. Straw

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

8

60

E

E

E

Victoria Zawadzki

Outstanding Rhythm

36.3

9

12

60

108.3

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Brooke Cialdea

Quinn in the Morning

54.7

14

4

12

70.7

13

0

WD

WD

WD

Eliza Gartrelll

My Kind of Guy

55.3

15

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kristine Laurin

Matcho

58.4

17

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kathryn Slater

Dun Lookin'

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

Denyse Looney

Real American

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

0.0

34.2

2

Tracey Ochs

Bantry Bay's Kenny

35.8

4

0

2

37.8

4

0

0.0

37.8

3

Joan Richards

Cruz

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

4

Michelle Levanitis

Justin Time

37.4

6

0

4

41.4

6

0

0.0

41.4

5

Jill Smith Early

Cash On Delivery

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

7

0

0.0

41.6

6

Courtney Longaker

Madaket Mystery

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

8

0

0.0

42.6

7

Kate Bailey

Ironhorse Touch of Pride

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

9

0

0.0

43.7

8

Melissa Carlyon

A Day in Paradise

44.7

13-T

0

0

44.7

10-T

0

0.0

44.7

9

Leigh Royden

Dottie's Boy

40.0

8

0

10

50.0

13

0

0.0

50.0

10

Rosemary Ganser

A Patch On You

45.3

16

4

6

55.3

14

0

0.0

55.3

11

Lauren Bigelow

Katmandhu

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

3

20

0.0

55.6

12

Jamie Fields

Hio Silver Sonic

44.7

13-T

0

0

44.7

10-T

20

0.8

65.5

13

Susan Simonson

Sailor

36.8

5

0

13

49.8

12

20

0.0

69.8

14

Michelle Morgan

Monkey Business

48.4

17-T

4

30

82.4

15

0

0.0

82.4

15

Megahn Bourque

My Private Stock

55.8

19

12

48

115.8

16

0

0.0

115.8

16

Michael Rach

Ariston-Rock

44.7

13-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elizabeth Platt

Standing Regal

48.4

17-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Susan Cipolla

Spider

42.1

10

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E