Kentucky Classique Horse Trials
Lexington, KY (Area VIII)
September 5 - 7, 2008

 

Advanced Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

35.0

8

4

47.0

1

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

37.1

4

19

60.1

2

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

41.7

12

7

60.7

3

 

Intermediate Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

40.9

0

0

40.9

1

 

Preliminary Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

33.8

4

0

37.8

1

 

Training Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan O'Toole

Houston

40.5

0

0

40.5

1

Morley Thompson

Stoney Brook

42.1

0

0

42.1

2

Tiffany Parsons

Cryptovinsky

47.9

4

0

51.9

3

 

Novice Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebekah Gilbert

Semper Fidelis

31.1

0

0

31.1

1

Lacy Jinks

Miniseries

37.9

0

0

37.9

2

Kelli Lense

Everyone Loves Raymond

43.7

0

0

43.7

3

Courtney Roehm

Go Figure

41.1

4

0

45.1

4

 

Beginner Novice Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Diamond

Bingo

29.5

0

0

29.5

1

Holly Whiteman

A Super Prince

32.0

0

0

32.0

2

Angela Metz

Check Mate

37.5

0

0

37.5

3

Ceirin Jerril

Denell

38.5

0

0

38.5

4

Lauren Romanelli

Lyra

43.5

0

0

43.5

5

Tiffany Parsons

Slewpy Slew

42.5

4

0

46.5

6

Amanda Hara

Unafraid

46.5

E

E

Amy Burrows

Calypso

28.5

E

E

Taylor Goings

Blondie

41.5

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

39.1

0

6.0

4

0

49.1

1

Imtiaz Anees (IND)

Extravagance

39.1

0

9.6

4

0

52.7

2

Jenn O'Neill

That'll Do

43.4

0

6.8

12

0

62.2

3

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

46.6

0

13.2

4

0

63.8

4

Halle Dillon

Naval Parade

49.1

0

12.8

4

0

65.9

5

Shawn Price

Jack the Lad

39.1

0

15.2

4

9

67.3

6

Meghan Bailie (CAN)

Stryker

45.3

0

25.2

0

0

70.5

7

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

45.3

0

26.8

4

1

77.1

8

Deborah Iezzi

Amiano

44.1

20

46.4

0

3

113.5

9

Lisa Fergusson (CAN)

Uni Griffon

33.8

W

8

0

W

Keely Maginnis

A Bourbon Bay

42.8

E

E

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

36.6

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachel Zoller

Only Kings

29.2

0

0.0

0

0

29.2

1

Mike Winter (CAN)

Unsteelable

32.1

0

0.0

0

0

32.1

2

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

34.6

0

0.0

4

0

38.6

3

Krystin Schmid (CAN)

Jamaican Blue

36.7

0

0.0

4

0

40.7

4

Martha Lambert

Honour Mission

41.3

0

0.0

0

0

41.3

5

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

34.2

0

7.6

0

0

41.8

6

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

40.4

0

0.0

4

0

44.4

7

Ashley Sager

Acrobatic Champ

44.6

0

2.4

0

0

47.0

8

Robin Walker (GBR)

Ringwood Mircrest

34.6

0

16.0

0

0

50.6

9

Jeniffer Hart

Gandalf

45.8

0

0.0

8

0

53.8

10

Ian Roberts (CAN)

Mastermind

42.9

0

8.4

4

0

55.3

11

Jenn O'Neill

Antebellum Potrakka

42.9

0

0.0

16

0

58.9

12

Lisa Fergusson (CAN)

Bear Paw Confetti

38.8

0

0.0

24

0

62.8

13

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

36.7

0

22.8

12

0

71.5

14

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

40.0

R

4

0

R

Chris Newton

Antebellum Jewel

39.6

E

E

 

Junior Young Rider Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Lynn

I've Got the Rhythm

32.9

0

0.0

0

0

32.9

1

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

28.8

0

5.2

4

0

38.0

2

Lindsey Rairden

Kozmo

43.3

0

4.0

0

0

47.3

3

Lauren Kolegraff

Kirby's Magic

40.0

0

4.8

4

0

48.8

4

Waylon Roberts (CAN)

GiGi

36.7

0

8.4

4

0

49.1

5

Laura Johnson

Simon Says

40.0

0

6.4

4

0

50.4

6

Laura Burns

Piedmont Sundance

46.3

0

10.8

0

0

57.1

7

Erin Neville

Doctor's Orders

39.2

0

16.0

8

0

63.2

8

Alison Zeitlin

Spring Loaded

40.0

20

10.8

8

0

78.8

9

Amanda Barnes

El Guapo

43.3

0

20.0

16

0

79.3

10

Danielle Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

32.1

60

30.8

12

16

150.9

11

Kathleen Anderson

Cuchulainn's Honor

42.9

W

28

6

W

Shawn Price

Indy Blues

39.2

W

W

Katie Lafranier (CAN)

Charleston

43.8

RF

0

0

RF

Kirsten Donnan

Flight of the Phoenix

39.6

R

8

0

R

 

Open Training A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

25.3

0

0.0

4

0

29.3

1

Amanda Miller

Podge

31.1

0

0.0

0

0

31.1

2

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

3

Christy Woodward

Stellaluna

29.5

0

6.0

0

0

35.5

4

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

5

Erin Buttigieg

Big

36.8

0

3.2

0

0

40.0

6

Elinor MacPhail

Berarducci

40.5

0

6.8

0

0

47.3

7

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

34.7

0

23.6

4

0

62.3

8

Robin Walker (GBR)

Pele d'Orange

37.4

0

28.0

0

0

65.4

9

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

39.0

0

10.8

W

W

Veronica Meer

Lunaskra

41.1

E

E

Thomas Borthwick

Mr. Persnickety

32.6

E

E

 

Open Training B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sydney Conley Elliott

Ozzie B Good

25.3

0

0.0

0

0

25.3

1

Joy Von Handorf

Augustus

24.7

0

0.0

4

0

28.7

2

Heather Strawbridge

Turn & Roll

33.2

0

0.0

4

0

37.2

3

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

29.0

0

11.2

0

0

40.2

4

Melissa Miller

High Finance

41.6

0

0.0

0

0

41.6

5

Katie Eckert

Sassaparilla Kid

30.0

0

13.2

0

0

43.2

6

William Hoos

Zydeco

38.4

20

2.4

0

0

60.8

7

Amy Wise-Riddle

Secret Link

35.3

20

21.2

4

0

80.5

8

Celise Eberle

Call Me Clifton

24.2

R

R

Anne Varns

Pleasant Surprise

31.1

E

E

 

Training Rider A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leah Snowden

My Ero

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

1

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

2

Lisa Thomas

Mustang Sally

33.2

0

0.0

4

0

37.2

3

Rachel Skirvin

Squiggie

38.4

0

0.0

0

0

38.4

4

Carrie Salmon

Sergeant Pepper

38.4

0

5.2

0

0

43.6

5

Jamie March

Splendid Bandit

46.3

0

0.0

0

0

46.3

6

Samantha Rahal

Estasi

39.0

0

4.0

4

0

47.0

7

Stacy Durham

The Irony of It

50.5

0

0.0

0

0

50.5

8

Christina Lawton

R'Romeo

32.6

20

3.2

0

0

55.8

9

Kristen Johnson

Oliver's Sword

40.5

20

22.4

4

0

86.9

10

Monica Vollmer

Yankee Wonder

36.8

40

29.2

0

0

106.0

11

Lydia Cox

Pik's Archipelago

49.0

60

3.6

4

0

116.6

12

Nathan Hosket

Romeo XIX

33.7

80

33.6

W

W

Betsy Johnpeter

Matanuska

43.7

R

R

Nicole Kowalski-Burgio

Master Oliver

40.5

E

E

 

Training Rider B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Harloff

Dartanyan

32.6

0

0.0

0

0

32.6

1

Alexandra West

Aberdeen

37.4

0

0.0

0

0

37.4

2

Lindsey O'Donnell

Scandalous Action

37.9

0

0.0

0

0

37.9

3

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

36.8

0

0.0

4

0

40.8

4

Noelle Varga

Great Scot

37.4

0

0.0

4

0

41.4

5

Samantha Clark

Brightest Hour

36.3

0

3.6

4

0

43.9

6

KT O'Conor

Running Cool

36.8

0

4.0

4

0

44.8

7

Michael Cnoop-Koopmans (CAN)

Vindicator

41.6

0

12.4

0

0

54.0

8

Rachael Isaacson

Little Calico Levi

40.0

40

0.4

0

0

80.4

9

Morgan Hubsch

Daisy

38.4

20

26.0

0

0

84.4

10

Deanna Craychee

Sidney

40.5

20

39.2

12

12

123.7

11

Jesha Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

39.5

RF

RF

Kate Breimann

Mystic Cadence

39.0

MR

MR

Shelby Wietharn

Desert Storm

41.6

E

E

Julia Quattrocchi

Majestic

47.9

E

E

Gwen Rodgerson

Code Red

41.1

E

E

 

Open Novice A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Selena Pape

Way To My Heart

26.3

0

0.0

0

0

26.3

1

Kara Andrew

Top Shelf

27.4

0

0.0

0

0

27.4

2

Rachael Isaacson

Broadway Bound

29.5

0

0.0

0

0

29.5

3

Lauren McDowell

On the Button

29.5

0

0.0

0

0

29.5

4

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

30.5

0

0.0

0

0

30.5

5

Mandy Alexander

Overdrive

30.5

0

0.0

0

0

30.5

6

Lynn Davis

Coach McCabe

31.1

0

0.0

0

0

31.1

7

Britta Wallwork

Ballistic Ballet

31.6

0

0.0

0

0

31.6

8

Sarah Maxwell Miller

Pivotal Moment

33.2

0

0.0

0

0

33.2

9

Jane Beshear

Bigtime Magic

33.7

0

0.0

0

0

33.7

10

Kristen Johnson

Mystic William

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

11

Julie Williamson

Caddy

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

12

Stacy Durham

Hard Rock Harley

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

12

Emily Brooks

Ducati

39.0

0

0.0

0

0

39.0

14

Elissa Estes

Hoodu

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

15

Pam Kimmel

Jo Millionaire

26.8

40

0.0

0

0

66.8

16

Maggie Sharp

F.I.S. Almighty Bruce

36.8

RF

0

0

RF

Julie Congleton

Jewelz Tango

34.2

RF

0

0

RF

Laura Mungioli

River's Seven Up Road

E

E

 

Open Novice B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alison Kroviak

Kona

24.7

0

0.0

0

0

24.7

1

Marty Whitehouse

Destination Anywhere

27.9

0

0.0

0

0

27.9

2

Rachel Zoller

Gin Rummy

29.5

0

0.0

0

0

29.5

3

Lauren Clark

Ready to Rumble

35.3

0

0.0

0

0

35.3

4

Philippa Richards (GBR)

Rich 'n' Famous

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

5

Selena Pape

Victor

36.3

0

0.0

0

0

36.3

6

Rachel Coomes

Stylish Eclipse

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

7

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

8

Kara Andrew

Louie Louie

40.5

0

0.0

0

0

40.5

9

Megan Lanzarone

Nightfall

30.5

0

0.0

12

0

42.5

10

Bambi Fox

Candy Kisses

43.7

0

0.0

0

0

43.7

11

Nick Larkin (NZL)

Regality

44.2

0

0.0

0

0

44.2

12

Amanda Miller

Piccolo's Dance

42.1

0

0.0

4

0

46.1

13

Kandace DeBolt

Bold Beat

46.3

0

0.0

4

0

50.3

14

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

54.7

0

0.0

0

0

54.7

15

Rebecca Hoos

Northern Cross

43.2

0

0.0

12

0

55.2

16

Danielle Trynoski

Tori's Run

39.0

20

0.0

0

0

59.0

17

Alissa Hayward

Malika

42.6

20

0.0

0

0

62.6

18

Karri Guy

Liberace

45.8

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Jalepeno

39.0

E

4

0

E

 

Novice Rider A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Gallo

Sonny Side Up

32.6

0

0.0

0

0

32.6

1

Mike Winter

Elite Espionage

34.7

0

0.0

0

0

34.7

2

Keely Frank

Brannigan

34.7

0

0.0

0

0

34.7

3

Kristen Couch

Callahan

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

4

Rachael Leneweaver

Moments of Brilliance

37.4

0

0.0

0

0

37.4

5

Kelsey Willis

DJ Dancer

37.4

0

0.0

0

0

37.4

6

Fiona Rodgerson

Romeo

37.9

0

0.0

0

0

37.9

7

Julie Clarke

Bottle Rocket

38.4

0

0.0

0

0

38.4

8

Chelsea Garrison

Roscoe P. Coltrain

39.5

0

0.0

0

0

39.5

9

Hayley Barbato

Glorious Illusion

39.5

0

0.0

0

0

39.5

10

Madeline Bletzacker

Renos Nevada

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

11

Tracy Scott

Sky Bound

40.0

0

0.0

0

0

40.0

12

Elizabeth McGinley

Song for the Kaiser

41.1

0

0.0

0

0

41.1

13

Mary Carol Harsch

Gentleman Jack

41.1

0

0.0

0

0

41.1

14

Meghann Moe

Tickle Britches

42.1

0

0.0

0

0

42.1

15

Sarah Acornley (RSA)

Blue Stockings

43.2

0

0.0

0

0

43.2

16

Lacy Jinks

Sydney

45.3

0

0.0

0

0

45.3

17

Kristen Stammer

Rubys Legacy

45.3

0

0.0

0

0

45.3

18

Chelsea Brant

Probable Cause

42.1

0

3.6

0

0

45.7

19

Helen Rogers

Justin Expression

35.3

20

0.8

0

0

56.1

20

Brad Woodward

Power Lion

39.5

20

0.0

0

0

59.5

21

Jerry Barnette

Sir Hercules

35.8

40

11.6

0

0

87.4

22

Elizabeth Pickett

Sam I Am

39.5

60

7.6

4

0

111.1

23

Katelyn Hagerty

Shooting Starz

46.3

W

4

0

W

Hannah Williams

Freckles

38.4

E

12

38

E

Aimee Roberts

Poetry in Motion

37.4

E

0

0

E

 

Novice Rider B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Nieman

Hit On

29.0

0

0.0

0

0

29.0

1

Tiffany Slentz-Whalen

Toolin' Around

31.1

0

0.0

0

0

31.1

2

Kim Allen

Cool Beans

33.2

0

0.0

0

0

33.2

3

Dana Stanton

Ananda

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

4

Jeremy Vance

Finders Keepers

34.2

0

0.0

0

0

34.2

5

Susie Pratt

Hawkeye

35.8

0

0.0

0

0

35.8

6

Samantha Temple

Urgin

36.3

0

0.0

0

0

36.3

7

Kimberlee Branscom

Murphy's Grey Trooper

36.3

0

0.0

0

0

36.3

8

Katharina Berner (GER)

Bismarck TWF

36.8

0

0.0

0

0

36.8

9

Johanna Reimer

The Congress

32.1

0

0.0

8

0

40.1

10

Tracy Thomas-Solomon

Handsome O'Reilly

33.2

0

0.0

8

0

41.2

11

Debbie Nugent

Cape Verde

42.6

0

0.0

0

0

42.6

12

Samantha Hancock

Pistol Packin Pete

35.8

0

0.0

8

0

43.8

13

Alison Koelling

Miss Independent

40.0

20

0.0

4

0

64.0

14

Jenna McVey

Little Lu

45.3

20

0.0

4

0

69.3

15

Casey Faulconer

Abstract Art

50.5

20

0.0

0

0

70.5

16

Elizabeth Hauck

Clifton Disney Magic

53.7

20

0.0

0

0

73.7

17

Jerry Barnette

Sir Hemingway

35.8

40

0.0

0

0

75.8

18

Megan Corbett

Go With the Flow

35.3

60

0.0

0

0

95.3

19

Karl Bletzacker

Sneaky Pete

41.6

40

0.0

12

5

98.6

20

Sarah Williams

Equity Investment

33.2

E

4

0

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Deborah Iezzi

Raining Rubies

31.5

0

0.0

0

0

31.5

1

Kara Andrew

Smart Bob

33.5

0

0.0

0

0

33.5

2

Kaylen Strench

Jamestown

30.0

0

4.8

0

0

34.8

3

Sarah Shade

Lismore Knight

36.5

0

0.0

0

0

36.5

4

Sarah Andres

Ima Little Waki

37.5

0

0.0

0

0

37.5

5

Erica Parnisari

Keep the Faith II

39.5

0

0.0

4

0

43.5

6

Emily Coulter

Sixty Sixty

45.5

0

0.0

0

0

45.5

7

Robin Walker (GBR)

Partly Cloudy

42.0

0

4.4

0

0

46.4

8

Trista Cline

Picture Perfect

47.0

0

0.0

0

0

47.0

9

Palmer Pedigo

It's Friday

36.5

0

0.0

4

7

47.5

10

Valerie Turchina

Fly Away

39.5

0

0.0

8

0

47.5

11

Emery Reagan

TheyCallMeCowboy

49.5

0

0.0

0

0

49.5

12

Betsy Johnpeter

Tuff Enuff

37.5

0

14.0

0

0

51.5

13

Jennifer Joyce

Max Attack

39.0

0

13.2

4

0

56.2

14

Aryn Schloemer

Zip It Up Jack

50.0

20

0.0

0

0

70.0

15

Eileen Phethean

Kid Wander

46.5

20

0.0

4

0

70.5

16

Susan Clagg

Coming About

50.0

20

0.0

4

0

74.0

17

Mary Jane Nuckols

Seven Woods

46.5

40

13.6

0

0

100.1

18

Deborah Iezzi

Itanium

47.5

40

14.8

0

0

102.3

19

Maria Carlone

Makin Time

42.5

0

128.4

4

0

174.9

20

Tracy Scott

Hogan

48.0

TE

0

0

TE

Angela Pascuzzi

Infinity On High

43.0

R

0

0

R

Kari Briggs

Double Shot

47.5

E

E

Sarah Coble

Permesso

39.5

E

28

50

E

Erin Neville

Bluestone

36.5

E

4

13

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider A

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brooke Lundberg

Sierras Sexy Model

38.5

0

0.0

0

0

38.5

1

Karen Winn

Shawkilito

34.5

0

0.0

4

0

38.5

2

Annaliese Foote

First Comes Love

35.0

0

5.6

0

0

40.6

3

Michael Greathouse

Marks Black Magic

45.0

0

0.0

0

0

45.0

4

Haley Goodwill

Lord Willing

46.0

0

0.0

0

0

46.0

5

Stephanie Williamson

Spy Music

46.0

0

0.0

0

0

46.0

6

Laura Broughton

Mr. J

46.0

0

1.2

0

0

47.2

7

Elizabeth Montgomery

Best Sensation

36.0

20

0.0

0

0

56.0

8

Ryan Woodburn

Jack

38.5

20

0.0

0

0

58.5

9

Suzanna Norris

Destini

41.0

20

0.0

0

0

61.0

10

Caroline Tarnofsky

Add It Up

46.0

20

0.0

0

0

66.0

11

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

41.0

20

20.8

0

0

81.8

12

Lucia Menozi

Agent Bradley J

40.0

20

28.0

0

0

88.0

13

Alexandria Nelson

Silver Sky

45.0

40

25.2

0

0

110.2

14

Savannah LaMey

Cora Belle

45.0

60

12.4

12

23

152.4

15

Bob Tobe

Big Red Charlie

47.5

40

77.6

0

0

165.1

16

Victoria Overholser

Star of Orion

33.5

W

4

21

W

Sally Mulherin

Cisco

37.0

E

E

Wesley-Keegan Seitz

Friar Tuck

42.0

E

E

Lori Bond

Diesis Storm

38.5

0

E

0

0

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider B

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth McCorvey

Apple of Gold

24.5

0

0.0

0

0

24.5

1

Susan Milovich

Sugar 'n' Spice

31.0

0

0.0

0

0

31.0

2

Kim Doyle

Equinox

30.0

0

2.8

0

0

32.8

3

Morgan Garrett

Modern Art III

37.0

0

0.0

0

0

37.0

4

Spencer-Anne Kurtzahn

Part of the Zoo

37.5

0

0.0

0

0

37.5

5

Melissa Crase

Original Zin

37.5

0

0.0

0

0

37.5

6

Kelly Schaffer

In Good Time

42.5

0

0.0

0

0

42.5

7

Joanna Grant

A Toast to Apple

43.5

0

0.0

0

0

43.5

8

Katie Lockhart

Braveheart IX

44.0

0

0.0

0

0

44.0

9

Sarah Younger

Golden Ticket

45.5

0

0.0

0

0

45.5

10

Holly Werner

He's Golden

46.5

0

0.0

0

0

46.5

11

Lauren Couch

Scotchfelder's Fancy

46.5

0

0.0

0

0

46.5

12

Ashley Watkins

Thanks For Asking

48.0

0

0.0

0

0

48.0

13

Kylie Swain

Leap of Faith

38.0

20

8.0

0

0

66.0

14

Hannah Goodwin

Missed A Spot

54.0

0

12.4

0

0

66.4

15

Katie Hagan

Leave It to Beaver

40.0

20

30.4

4

0

94.4

16

Kitty Goldsby

Leopold

31.5

20

47.2

0

0

98.7

17

Christine Ward

Ashlyn

45.5

60

0.0

8

0

113.5

18

Dawn Lader

Featured Flick

36.5

20

74.4

0

0

130.9

19

Alexandria Nelson

Better Get Going

46.0

E

4

0

E

Mary Sheerin

Santa Fe

47.5

E

0

0

E

 

CIC2*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Jesslyn Woodall

Tucker

56.3

0

4.4

0

0

60.7

2

Skyeler Icke

Tika

51.0

0

6.0

4

0

61.0

3

Jessica Phoenix (CAN)

Exponential

56.3

0

12.8

4

0

73.1

4

Waylon Roberts (CAN)

Myrddin's Sebastian

65.0

0

16.4

0

0

81.4

5

Elissa Estes

Medici

68.7

0

18.0

0

0

86.7

6

Waylon Roberts (CAN)

Simply Ben

67.5

0

16.4

4

0

87.9

7

Mike Winter (CAN)

Wonderful Will

61.5

0

14.8

12

3

91.3

8

Matt Bryner

Bold Discovery

64.7

0

34.4

12

0

111.1

9

Diana Rich

Primestar MWF

65.7

20

22.4

16

2

126.1

W

Amanda Bossong

In the Nick of Time

82.8

W

RF

Philippa Richards (GBR)

Hot Prospect

67.8

RF

4

5

R

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

60.6

R

4

0

R

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

55.7

R

4

0

E

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

65.3

E

0

0

 

CIC1*

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

1

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

51.0

0

0.0

0

0

51.0

2

Skyeler Icke

Matus

51.5

0

0.0

4

0

55.5

3

Jessica Phoenix (CAN)

Expression

53.6

0

8.8

0

0

62.4

4

Sarah Robb

The Houdini

58.2

0

2.0

4

0

64.2

5

Jessica Phoenix (CAN)

Exuberant

50.4

0

10.4

4

0

64.8

6

Emery Reagan

About Time II

57.9

0

3.2

4

0

65.1

7

Philippa Richards (GBR)

Atticus

54.6

0

11.2

0

0

65.8

8

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

55.7

0

7.6

4

0

67.3

9

Philippa Richards (GBR)

For the Top

57.2

0

12.8

0

0

70.0

10

Suzie Harrison

Let's Be Frank

65.4

0

0.8

74.2

11

Erika Adams

William Penn

65.7

0

5.6

4

0

75.3

12

Sarah Shade

Fan Music

48.9

20

8.0

0

0

76.9

13

Katie Eckert

California Dreamin'

60.8

0

20.4

81.2

14

Sarah Slamer

Malarchy

63.2

0

14.0

R

85.2

15

Laura Hampton

Maximus

71.4

0

18.8

0

0

90.2

16

Madeline Morra (CAN)

Mail Order Bride

71.9

0

20.4

0

0

92.3

17

Celise Eberle

Clifton Charisma

83.6

0

22.8

106.4

W

Kimberly Toop

Lissandro

54.6

W

28

0

X

April Babka

Titan IV

X

TE

Ashlynn Reifenrath

Arden

TE

E

Katrina Fanning

Rubikon D

63.6

E

E

Robyn Estep

Miles To Go

61.0

E