June's Event
Millarville, AB
June 5 - 6, 2004

 

PT70 - Junior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen

Pen

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

2

Schulte, Ariana

Scarlet O'Hara

121

0

67.22%

49.17

1

0.0

0.0

0

49.2

1

03:08

13.6

0.0

13.6

13.6

62.77

1

1

Wright, Erica

Sonic The Hedgehog

114

0

63.33%

55.00

2

15.0

0.0

15

70.0

2

04:38

49.6

60.0

109.6

109.6

179.60

2

3

Beason, Leslie

Molly

105

1

58.33%

62.50

4

DNR

0.0

E

E

03:54

32.0

0.0

32.0

32

E

4

Berdahl, Micaila

Mr. Rip Niffier

105

0

58.33%

62.50

4

E

0.0

E

E

06:43

E

E

E

E

E

6

Zimmer, Michelle

Voodoo

109

0

60.56%

59.17

3

E

0.0

E

E

07:20

E

20.0

E

E

E

PT70 - Senior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen

Pen

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

12

Kessler, Jacquelynn

Nelix

124.5

0

69.17%

46.25

2

4.0

4.0

8

54.3

3

02:51

6.8

0.0

6.8

6.8

61.05

1

11

Fleming, Megan

My Expressive Face

103

0

57.22%

64.17

7

2.0

0.0

2

66.2

5

02:22

0.0

0.0

0.0

0

66.17

2

8

Matter, Brooke

Flyin Solo

115.5

0

64.17%

53.75

4

0.0

0.0

0

53.8

2

03:35

24.4

0.0

24.4

24.4

78.15

3

10

Liggett, Michelle

Chief Cherokee

112

1

62.22%

56.67

5

0.0

0.0

0

56.7

4

03:31

22.8

0.0

22.8

22.8

79.47

4

5

St. Laurent, Robin

Roughcut Connie

110

0

61.11%

58.33

6

E

0.0

E

E

04:28

45.6

E

E

E

E

7

Spicer, Cathy

Zain Starla May

117

0

65.00%

52.50

3

E

0.0

E

E

03:49

30.0

0.0

30.0

30

E

9

Kondla, Danieele

Ejm Jhimtastic

126

0

70.00%

45.00

1

0.0

0.0

0

45.0

1

DNR

E

0.0

E

E

E

PT80 - Junior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen

Pen

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

17

Wright, Kristin

Sublime

120

0

66.67%

50.00

3

0.00

0.00

0

50.0

3

03:52

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

50.00

1

14

Balogh, Lauren

Caper

124

0

68.89%

46.67

2

0.00

0.00

0

46.7

2

04:15

6.0

0.0

6.0

6.0

52.67

2

24

Duke, Kathryn

Misty Morning

114

0

63.33%

55.00

5

0.00

0.00

0

55.0

5

03:48

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.00

3

13

Macdonald, Kennedy

Inspector Cluzo

105

0

58.33%

62.50

7

0.00

0.00

0

62.5

6

04:05

2.0

0.0

2.0

2.0

64.50

4

18

Hertzig, Colton

Altara Gal

98

0

54.44%

68.33

0.00

0.00

0

68.3

7

04:00

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

68.33

5

23

Hertzig, Dana

Prime Time Budster

98

0

54.44%

68.33

0.00

0.00

0

68.3

7

03:50

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

68.33

5

16

Zral, Vanessa

Serenade

117

0

65.00%

52.50

4

0.00

0.00

0

52.5

4

03:55

0.0

20.0

20.0

20.0

72.50

7

21

Grant, Zana

Frosty Friday

94

0

52.22%

71.67

0.00

0.00

0

71.7

04:06

2.4

0.0

2.4

2.4

74.07

8

15

Dance, Alysha

Diamond O'shed

108

0

60.00%

60.00

6

DNR

0.00

E

E

DNR

E

0.0

E

E

E

19

Delaney, Natasha

Lucky

100

0

55.56%

66.67

8

22.00

12.00

34

100.7

04:25

10.0

0.0

10.0

10.0

110.67

20

White, Katy

Simon Says

125

0

69.44%

45.83

1

0.00

0.00

0

45.8

1

04:21

8.4

20.0

28.4

28.4

74.23

22

Monod, Tatum

Taz

99

0

55.00%

67.50

0.00

4.00

4

71.5

04:20

8.0

20.0

28.0

28.0

99.50

25

Matiisen, Lara

Street Legal

92

0

51.11%

73.33

2.00

0.00

2

75.3

07:15

78.0

E

E

E

E

PT80 - Senior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen

Pen

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

31

Lubeck-Lund, Krista

Wiarton

120

0

66.67%

50.00

1

2.00

0.00

2

52.0

1

04:05

2.0

0.0

2.0

2.0

54.00

1

36

Leggat, Terry

Summertime Blues

103

0

57.22%

64.17

6

0.00

0.00

0

64.2

4

03:53

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

64.17

2

33

Donnelly, Mary

Tuck

102

0

56.67%

65.00

7

0.00

0.00

0

65.0

5

03:46

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.00

3

26

Petty, Caroline

St. Touche

113

0

62.78%

55.83

3

3.00

0.00

3

58.8

3

04:22

8.8

0.0

8.8

8.8

67.63

4

27

Patterson, Brian

Snookered By A Doctor

104

0

57.78%

63.33

4

6.00

0.00

6

69.3

7

03:43

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

69.33

5

29

Thompson, Tina

Infact

97

0

53.89%

69.17

4.00

0.00

4

73.2

8

03:47

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

73.17

6

35

Kirk, Bill

Autumn

98

0

54.44%

68.33

5.00

0.00

5

73.3

03:46

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

73.33

7

34

Donnelly, John

Clover

102

0

56.67%

65.00

7

9.00

0.00

9

74.0

03:55

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

74.00

8

28

Gaglione, Margo

Encore

104

0

57.78%

63.33

4

9.00

4.00

13

76.3

04:05

2.0

0.0

2.0

2.0

78.33

30

Whalley, Lauri Eleanor

Sambro

97

0

53.89%

69.17

0.00

0.00

0

69.2

6

05:00

24.0

0.0

24.0

24.0

93.17

32

Lockhart, Shannon

Whisper

117

0

65.00%

52.50

2

0.00

0.00

0

52.5

2

04:05

2.0

60.0

62.0

62.0

114.50

37

Warrener, Monika

Gossamer Wing

96

0

53.33%

70.00

0.00

4.00

4

74.0

04:07

2.8

0.0

2.8

2.8

76.80

38

Spicer, Cathy

Coy Sensation

102

0

56.67%

65.00

7

E

0.00

E

E

04:04

1.6

0.0

1.6

1.6

E

39

Macgilivray, June

Thistle Down

104

0

57.78%

63.33

H/C

0.00

0.00

0

63.3

H/C

DNR

E

0.0

E

E

E

H/C

PT90 - Junior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

46

Balogh, Samantha

MCR Country Jester

116

0

64.44%

53.33

2

0.00

0.00

0

53.3

2

04:05

2.0

0.0

2.0

2.0

55.33

1

42

Godkin, Ashley

Mr. Clean

114

0

63.33%

55.00

3

0.00

8.00

8

63.0

5

03:51

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.00

2

43

Wozniewski, Janek

Page's Own

111

0

61.67%

57.50

4

3.00

0.00

3

60.5

3

03:57

0.0

20.0

20.0

20.0

80.50

3

47

Ingraham, Erica

Some Dayz

100

0

55.56%

66.67

6

3.00

8.00

11

77.7

6

04:16

6.4

0.0

6.4

6.4

84.07

4

44

Schmidt, Jennifer

Velvet Touch

110

0

61.11%

58.33

5

0.00

4.00

4

62.3

4

04:59

23.6

40.0

63.6

63.6

125.93

5

45

Thompson, Laura

Mr. Quinn

123

0

68.33%

47.50

1

0.00

0.00

0

47.5

1

05:13

29.2

105.0

134.2

134.2

181.70

6

PT90 - Senior A

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

53

Percy, Leanne

Berkley

103

0

57.22%

64.17

6

0.00

0.00

0

64.2

5

03:29

1.0

0.0

1.0

1.0

65.17

1

54

Malacrida, Hilary

Charade

101

1

56.11%

65.83

7

0.00

0.00

0

65.8

6

03:32

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.83

2

51

Harvey, Ted

Windtanz

100

0

55.56%

66.67

4.00

4.00

8

74.7

8

04:26

10.4

0.0

10.4

10.4

85.07

3

49

Donnelly, Sandra

Bardot

115

0

63.89%

54.17

2

0.00

4.00

4

58.2

2

04:32

12.8

20.0

32.8

32.8

90.97

4

50

Nicol, Julia

Polaris

106

0

58.89%

61.67

4

5.00

0.00

5

66.7

7

04:41

16.4

20.0

36.4

36.4

103.07

5

48

Wayne, Kathy

Taro

122

0

67.78%

48.33

1

0.00

4.00

4

52.3

1

05:22

32.8

20.0

52.8

52.8

105.13

6

52

Arbuckle, Jennifer

Infanta

104

0

57.78%

63.33

5

0.00

0.00

0

63.3

4

05:06

26.4

20.0

46.4

46.4

109.73

7

55

Gnenz, Heather

Ascent

101

0

56.11%

65.83

7

DNR

0.00

DNR

E

DNR

E

0.0

E

E

E

56

Everest, Tian

Gage Your Speed

110

0

61.11%

58.33

3

0.00

4.00

4

62.3

3

X

E

0.0

E

E

E

PT90 - Senior B

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

69

Wayne, Kathy

Hy Lee Unusual

128

0

71.11%

43.33

2

0.00

0.00

0

43.3

1

04:05

2.0

0.0

2.0

2.0

45.33

1

58

Claiter, Colleen

Winchester

138

0

76.67%

35.00

1

0.00

16.00

16

51.0

2

03:44

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

51.00

2

57

Pikkert, Rebecca

Le Chaueffeur

113

0

62.78%

55.83

5

0.00

0.00

0

55.8

5

03:42

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.83

3

66

Cunningham, Sarah

Sidra

110

1

61.11%

58.33

6

0.00

0.00

0

58.3

6

03:27

3.0

0.0

3.0

3.0

61.33

4

63

Smith, Caroline

Robin

106

0

58.89%

61.67

8

0.00

4.00

4

65.7

8

03:51

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.67

5

62

Frost, Cindy

Strong To The Finish

110

0

61.11%

58.33

6

0.00

4.00

4

62.3

7

04:09

3.6

0.0

3.6

3.6

65.93

6

64

Tyerman, Barry

Western Star

96

0

53.33%

70.00

0.00

0.00

0

70.0

03:52

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.00

7

65

Donnelly, Karen

Atena

99

0

55.00%

67.50

0.00

4.00

4

71.5

03:50

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

71.50

8

59

Yurko, Kris

Soveriegn Star

114

0

63.33%

55.00

4

0.00

0.00

0

55.0

4

03:58

0.0

20.0

20.0

20.0

75.00

60

White, Donna

Jay Leo Lady

119

0

66.11%

50.83

3

0.00

4.00

4

54.8

3

04:11

4.4

20.0

24.4

24.4

79.23

61

Watson, Nancy

Majors Dream Jet

91

0

50.56%

74.17

0.00

0.00

0

74.2

04:21

8.4

0.0

8.4

8.4

82.57

67

Carter, Lindsay

Weapon Of Choice

103

0

57.22%

64.17

E

0.00

E

E

03:24

6.0

0.0

6.0

6.0

E

68

Perry, Allison

Qwiggley's Charm

97

0

53.89%

69.17

R

0.00

R

E

DNR

E

0.0

E

E

E

70

Hansen, Gil

Scarlet

102

0

56.67%

65.00

E

0.00

E

E

04:37

14.8

20.0

34.8

34.8

E

Training Junior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

74

Duke, Kathryn

Tiyoweh

141

0

67.14%

49.29

1

0.00

0.00

0

49.3

1

04:15

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

49.29

1

78

Thompson, Laura

Kartoon Hero

117

0

55.71%

66.43

4

1.00

0.00

1

67.4

3

04:17

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

67.43

2

77

Puddifant, Amy

Suzie Q.

124

0

59.05%

61.43

3

0.00

8.00

8

69.4

4

03:59

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

69.43

3

76

Wells, Talia

New Heights

112

0

53.33%

70.00

6

4.00

0.00

4

74.0

6

04:11

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

74.00

4

73

Murphy, Sinead

Celtic Twilight

115

0

54.76%

67.86

5

0.00

4.00

4

71.9

5

04:38

4.0

85.0

89.0

89.0

160.86

5

75

Harris, Danielle

Bryncelyn's Pathfinder

136

0

64.76%

52.86

2

2.00

8.00

10

62.9

2

DNF

E

E

E

E

E

Training Senior

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

83

Leman, Ruth

Omega

136

0

64.76%

52.86

5

3

0

3

55.9

4

04:26

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.86

1

87

Hannah, Sarah

Lilguy

139

1

66.19%

50.71

4

0

8

8

58.7

6

04:11

0.0

0.0

0.0

58.71

2

84

Glowinski, Brenda

It's Still Billy

140

0

66.67%

50.00

2

5

0

5

55.0

1

04:43

6.0

0.0

6.0

61.00

3

88

Lee, Rebecca

High Jinxs

127

0

60.48%

59.29

1

4

5

64.3

8

04:18

0.0

0.0

0.0

64.29

4

85

Descotes, Brittany

Natural Hat Trick

132

1

62.86%

55.71

6

0

0

0

55.7

2

04:29

0.4

20.0

20.4

76.11

5

86

Van Oeveren, Merel

Master Plan

130

0

61.90%

57.14

12

8

20

77.1

05:09

16.4

0.0

16.4

93.54

6

79

Lee, Rebecca

Out Of The Bleu

140

0

66.67%

50.00

2

21

8

29

79.0

04:37

3.6

20.0

23.6

102.60

7

80

Lockhart, Shannon

Emerald

132

0

62.86%

55.71

6

0

0

0

55.7

2

05:19

20.4

40.0

60.4

116.11

8

81

Lubeck, Kenda

Demi

141

0

67.14%

49.29

1

1

8

9

58.3

5

05:41

29.2

E

E

E

82

Swanberg, Sheilah

Raging Sea

131

0

62.38%

56.43

8

4

0

4

60.4

7

05:26

23.2

80.0

103.2

163.63

Preliminary

No. of

Dressage

Dressage

Dressage

Total

Pl.

Endurance

Endurance

Final

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Marks

Errors

Pct.

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Jump

Stadium

to Date

to Date

Time

Time Pen.

Jump Pen.

Total

Phase

Total

Pl.

93

Skipper, Denyse

Whiz Kid

110

0

55.00%

67.50

1

0

0

0

67.5

1

05:12

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

67.50

1

92

Ziehlke, Danielle

Glasgow Dancer

107

0

53.50%

69.75

2

0

0

0

69.8

2

05:30

4.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

69.75

2

91

Peters, Elizabeth

Phantom

103

0

51.50%

72.75

4

0

0

0

72.8

3

05:47

10.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

72.75

3

96

Dahms, Tricia

Purple Rein

106

0

53.00%

70.50

3

0

4

4

74.5

4

05:59

15.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

74.50

4

95

Weare, Kathleen

Friendly Giant

79

1

40.50%

89.25

6

0

4

4

93.3

5

05:15

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

93.25

5

94

Heschl, Sharon

Fiddler

92

0

46.00%

81.00

5

24

4

28

109.0

6

05:38

7.2

20.0

0.0

0.0

109.00

6

90

Dahms, Tricia

Coal Harbour

0

0

E

E

0

4

4

E

DNF

E

E

0.0

0.0

E